25.05
Radnički (JP)
Posavac Tišma
3
0
|
25.05.2008 | Radnički (JP) | 3 : 0 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
25.05
Radnički (O)
Sopot
2
2
|
25.05.2008 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
25.05
BASK
Železničar
3
2
|
25.05.2008 | BASK | 3 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
25.05
Obilić
Dorćol
0
4
|
25.05.2008 | Obilić | 0 : 4 | Dorćol | |||||
25.05
Sindjelić
Kolubara
1
0
|
25.05.2008 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
25.05
Šumadija
Beograd
1
1
|
25.05.2008 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
25.05
Teleoptik
Palilulac
5
0
|
25.05.2008 | Teleoptik | 5 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
25.05
Lokomotiva
Srem
4
0
|
25.05.2008 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 0 | Srem |
25.05
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polet (Lj)
0
1
|
25.05.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 1 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
25.05
Polet (T)
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
25.05.2008 | Polet (T) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
25.05
Pobeda
Vodojaža
2
1
|
25.05.2008 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
25.05
Orlovac
Dragačevo
5
1
|
25.05.2008 | Orlovac | 5 : 1 | Dragačevo | |||||
25.05
Erdoglija
Bane
0
0
|
25.05.2008 | Erdoglija | 0 : 0 | Bane | |||||
25.05
Jošanica
Jasen
2
0
|
25.05.2008 | Jošanica | 2 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
25.05
Partizan (KM)
Partizan (D)
4
3
|
25.05.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 4 : 3 | Partizan (D) | |||||
25.05
Tutin
Šumadija (A)
1
0
|
25.05.2008 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Šumadija (A) |
25.05
Omladinac
Radnički (KO)
2
1
|
25.05.2008 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
25.05
Zvižd
Jadar (S)
4
1
|
25.05.2008 | Zvižd | 4 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
25.05
Radnički (V)
Vrbovac
0
2
|
25.05.2008 | Radnički (V) | 0 : 2 | Vrbovac | |||||
25.05
Homoljac
Krušik
3
1
|
25.05.2008 | Homoljac | 3 : 1 | Krušik |
25.05
Mladost (M)
Jastrebac Proleter
2
1
|
25.05.2008 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
25.05
Vučje
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
25.05.2008 | Vučje | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.05
Car Konstantin
Kosanica
4
0
|
25.05.2008 | Car Konstantin | 4 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
25.05
Zloćudovo
Radnik Rosa
0
1
|
25.05.2008 | Zloćudovo | 0 : 1 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
25.05
Proleter
Radan
1
1
|
25.05.2008 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Radan |
25.05
Putevi
Sloga (D)
4
0
|
25.05.2008 | Putevi | 4 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
25.05
Temnić Lipa
Radnički (S)
1
2
|
25.05.2008 | Temnić Lipa | 1 : 2 | Radnički (S) |
25.05
PKB
IMT
3
2
|
25.05.2008 | PKB | 3 : 2 | IMT | |||||
25.05
Žarkovo
Milutinac
3
2
|
25.05.2008 | Žarkovo | 3 : 2 | Milutinac | |||||
25.05
Budućnost (D)
Trudbenik
5
2
|
25.05.2008 | Budućnost (D) | 5 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
25.05
Lisović
Grafičar
4
2
|
25.05.2008 | Lisović | 4 : 2 | Grafičar | |||||
25.05
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Kovačevac
2
3
|
25.05.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 3 | Kovačevac | |||||
25.05
Slavija
Balkan
2
3
|
25.05.2008 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Balkan |
25.05
Popovići
Rudar
2
1
|
25.05.2008 | Popovići | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
25.05
Braća Vuković
Morava (S)
2
1
|
25.05.2008 | Braća Vuković | 2 : 1 | Morava (S) | |||||
25.05
Grdica
Omladinac
0
0
|
25.05.2008 | Grdica | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.05
Polet
Karađorđe
1
0
|
25.05.2008 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
25.05
Borac
Morava (M)
1
0
|
25.05.2008 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
25.05
Mataruge
Budućnost
1
0
|
25.05.2008 | Mataruge | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
25.05
Omladinac (Z)
Jedinstvo (K)
0
1
|
25.05.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
25.05
Jedinstvo (GG)
Jedinstvo (P)
3
0
|
25.05.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
25.05
Miokovci
Franc Komerc
5
1
|
25.05.2008 | Miokovci | 5 : 1 | Franc Komerc | |||||
25.05
Ovčar
Mladost (P)
1
0
|
25.05.2008 | Ovčar | 1 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
25.05
Prilike
Rudar
0
0
|
25.05.2008 | Prilike | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
25.05
Prijevor
Slatina
4
2
|
25.05.2008 | Prijevor | 4 : 2 | Slatina |
25.05
Obilić
Napredak
5
0
|
25.05.2008 | Obilić | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.05
Crni Vrh
Zadrugar (T)
7
2
|
25.05.2008 | Crni Vrh | 7 : 2 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
25.05
Borac (VL)
Borac (Ž)
1
0
|
25.05.2008 | Borac (VL) | 1 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
25.05
Šapine
Petar Dobrnjac
4
1
|
25.05.2008 | Šapine | 4 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
25.05
Dunavac
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
25.05.2008 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
25.05
Polet
Zadrugar (O)
5
0
|
25.05.2008 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
25.05
Sloga (B)
Sloga (K)
5
1
|
25.05.2008 | Sloga (B) | 5 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
25.05
Beli Orao
Vojvoda Milenko
7
0
|
25.05.2008 | Beli Orao | 7 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko |
25.05
Čoka
Jadran
1
0
|
25.05.2008 | Čoka | 1 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
25.05
Vinogradar
Bajša
2
0
|
25.05.2008 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
25.05
Tisa
Sloboda
5
0
|
25.05.2008 | Tisa | 5 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
25.05
Bačka (M)
Sever
1
2
|
25.05.2008 | Bačka (M) | 1 : 2 | Sever | |||||
25.05
Bačka (P)
Tavankut
4
2
|
25.05.2008 | Bačka (P) | 4 : 2 | Tavankut | |||||
25.05
Eđšeg
Solid
4
1
|
25.05.2008 | Eđšeg | 4 : 1 | Solid | |||||
25.05
Proleter
Đurđin TB
6
0
|
25.05.2008 | Proleter | 6 : 0 | Đurđin TB |
25.05
Jedinstvo
7. Juli
3
0
|
25.05.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | 7. Juli |
25.05
Balkan
Metlić
5
3
|
25.05.2008 | Balkan | 5 : 3 | Metlić | |||||
25.05
Strojice
Draginje
1
4
|
25.05.2008 | Strojice | 1 : 4 | Draginje | |||||
25.05
Vlašić
Jedinstvo
4
5
|
25.05.2008 | Vlašić | 4 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.05
Žabar
Zablaće
3
0
|
25.05.2008 | Žabar | 3 : 0 | Zablaće |
25.05
Sloga
Cer
5
3
|
25.05.2008 | Sloga | 5 : 3 | Cer | |||||
25.05
Borac
Zanatlija
0
1
|
25.05.2008 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Zanatlija | |||||
25.05
Culjković
Budućnost
1
1
|
25.05.2008 | Culjković | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
25.05
Maovi
Napredak
3
0
|
25.05.2008 | Maovi | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.05
Fortuna
Dumača
1
3
|
25.05.2008 | Fortuna | 1 : 3 | Dumača |
25.05
Mladost (L)
Bežanija
3
0
|
25.05.2008 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
25.05
Smederevo
Čukarički Stankom
1
0
|
25.05.2008 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
25.05
Banat
Borac
0
1
|
25.05.2008 | Banat | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.05
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
2
0
|
25.05.2008 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.05
Hajduk
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
|
25.05.2008 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
25.05
Napredak
Partizan
0
1
|
25.05.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
25.05
Radnički (K)
Bane
2
2
|
25.05.2008 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 2 | Bane | |||||
25.05
Čačak 94
Sevojno
0
0
|
25.05.2008 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
25.05
Mladost (L)
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
25.05.2008 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
25.05
Metalac (K)
Šumadija (A)
3
0
|
25.05.2008 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 0 | Šumadija (A) |
25.05
Sloga (P)
AS
0
2
|
25.05.2008 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 2 | AS | |||||
25.05
Čačak 94
Sevojno
4
1
|
25.05.2008 | Čačak 94 | 4 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
25.05
Šumadija (A)
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
25.05.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
25.05
Javor
Takovo
2
1
|
25.05.2008 | Javor | 2 : 1 | Takovo |
25.05
Partizan Igokea
Crvena Zvezda
86
77
|
25.05.2008 | Partizan Igokea | 86 : 77 | Crvena Zvezda |
25.05
Trepča
Žitorađa
10
0
|
25.05.2008 | Trepča | 10 : 0 | Žitorađa | |||||
25.05
Nišekspres Jugopetrol
Mokra Gora
38
21
|
25.05.2008 | Nišekspres Jugopetrol | 38 : 21 | Mokra Gora | |||||
25.05
Topličanin
Zaječar
40
29
|
25.05.2008 | Topličanin | 40 : 29 | Zaječar | |||||
25.05
Jastrebac
Metalac
34
30
|
25.05.2008 | Jastrebac | 34 : 30 | Metalac |
25.05
Spartak
Dinamo
25
25
|
25.05.2008 | Spartak | 25 : 25 | Dinamo | |||||
25.05
Bask
Crvena Zvezda
36
32
|
25.05.2008 | Bask | 36 : 32 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
25.05
Leskovac
Rudar
40
37
|
25.05.2008 | Leskovac | 40 : 37 | Rudar |
25.05
Max Sport
Kučevo
10
0
|
25.05.2008 | Max Sport | 10 : 0 | Kučevo | |||||
25.05
Čačak
Voždovac
40
20
|
25.05.2008 | Čačak | 40 : 20 | Voždovac |