15.04
Šumadija 1903
Jedinstvo putevi
1
0
|
15.04.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo putevi | |||||
15.04
Metalac (GM)
Budućnost
1
0
|
15.04.2006 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
15.04
Metalac (KV)
Rudar
2
1
|
15.04.2006 | Metalac (KV) | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
15.04
Sloga (P)
Remont
2
0
|
15.04.2006 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Remont | |||||
15.04
Loznica
Mladi Radnik
1
0
|
15.04.2006 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
15.04
Milan
Sloga (KV)
3
0
|
15.04.2006 | Milan | 3 : 0 | Sloga (KV) | |||||
15.04
Sloboda
Takovo
0
0
|
15.04.2006 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Takovo |
15.04
Car Konstantin
Radan
2
2
|
15.04.2006 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 2 | Radan | |||||
15.04
Sloga (L)
Morava (VH)
3
1
|
15.04.2006 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
15.04
Morava (R)
Dinamo
2
3
|
15.04.2006 | Morava (R) | 2 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
15.04
Đerdap
Kosanica
4
0
|
15.04.2006 | Đerdap | 4 : 0 | Kosanica |
15.04
Radnik
Cement
2
1
|
15.04.2006 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Cement | |||||
15.04
Crvenka
Bečej
2
3
|
15.04.2006 | Crvenka | 2 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
15.04
Bačka (BP)
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
15.04.2006 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
15.04
Šajkaš
Elan
2
0
|
15.04.2006 | Šajkaš | 2 : 0 | Elan | |||||
15.04
Bačka 1901
Sloga (T)
0
1
|
15.04.2006 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
15.04
Radnički (NP)
OFK Kikinda
1
1
|
15.04.2006 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 1 | OFK Kikinda |
15.04
BSK Borča
Budućnost
2
0
|
15.04.2006 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
15.04
Dorćol
Hajduk
1
2
|
15.04.2006 | Dorćol | 1 : 2 | Hajduk |
15.04
Balkan
Zablaće
3
0
|
15.04.2006 | Balkan | 3 : 0 | Zablaće |
15.04
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
1
1
|
15.04.2006 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.04
Zemun
Zeta
2
1
|
15.04.2006 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | Zeta | |||||
15.04
Habitfarm
Crvena Zvezda
1
2
|
15.04.2006 | Habitfarm | 1 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
15.04
Smederevo
Voždovac
1
2
|
15.04.2006 | Smederevo | 1 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
15.04
Partizan
Borac
1
0
|
15.04.2006 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.04
Budućnost P
Budućnost B.D
0
2
|
15.04.2006 | Budućnost P | 0 : 2 | Budućnost B.D | |||||
15.04
Obilić
Rad
0
1
|
15.04.2006 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | Rad |
15.04
Napredak
BASK
2
0
|
15.04.2006 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | BASK | |||||
15.04
Čukarički
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
15.04.2006 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
15.04
Mladenovac
Mladost (A)
1
0
|
15.04.2006 | Mladenovac | 1 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
15.04
Bežanija
Novi Sad
2
0
|
15.04.2006 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
15.04
Radnički (N)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
15.04.2006 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
15.04
Mašinac
Borac
83
79
|
15.04.2006 | Mašinac | 83 : 79 | Borac | |||||
15.04
FMP
Vojvodina Srbija Gas
89
75
|
15.04.2006 | FMP | 89 : 75 | Vojvodina Srbija Gas |
15.04
Hemofarm
Crvena Zvezda
85
89
|
15.04.2006 | Hemofarm | 85 : 89 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
15.04
Budućnost
Zdravlje
107
81
|
15.04.2006 | Budućnost | 107 : 81 | Zdravlje |
15.04
Vojvodina NIS Naftagas
Ušće
111
69
|
15.04.2006 | Vojvodina NIS Naftagas | 111 : 69 | Ušće |
15.04
Mladost-Expans
Bavanište
0
3
|
15.04.2006 | Mladost-Expans | 0 : 3 | Bavanište | |||||
15.04
Borac
VGSK
3
2
|
15.04.2006 | Borac | 3 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
15.04
Rudar
Železničar
3
0
|
15.04.2006 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
15.04
Jedinstvo
Poštar 064
3
0
|
15.04.2006 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Poštar 064 | 1:1 |