19.11
13:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
19.11
11:00
Vujić Valjevo
Sloga (PM)
1
2
|
19.11.2011 11:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 1 : 2 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
19.11
11:00
Sloga (BB)
Železničar
0
2
|
19.11.2011 11:00 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
19.11
13:00
Jasenica 1911
Pobeda
3
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
19.11
13:30
Radnički (S)
Hajduk Veljko
2
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
19.11
13:30
Svrljig
Vlasina
0
1
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Svrljig | 0 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
19.11
13:30
Žitorađa
Trgovački (J)
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Žitorađa | 1 : 0 | Trgovački (J) |
19.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Senta
2
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Senta | |||||
19.11
13:00
Cement
OFK Kikinda
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Cement | 1 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
19.11
13:00
Sloga (T)
Zadrugar
3
2
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
19.11
13:00
Radnički (NP)
Mladost (BJ)
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
19.11
13:00
Palić
Dolina
4
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Palić | 4 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
19.11
13:00
Radnički (Š)
Vršac
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Radnički (Š) | 2 : 1 | Vršac |
19.11
13:00
Dorćol
Balkan Mirijevo
0
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Dorćol | 0 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
19.11
13:00
Voždovac
Zemun
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Zemun |
19.11
13:00
Sloboda (G)
Jošanica
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Sloboda (G) | 1 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
19.11
13:00
Partizan
Trepča
0
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
19.11
13:00
Mokra Gora
Takovo
3
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 1 | Takovo |
19.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Karađorđe (T)
6
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 1 | Karađorđe (T) |
19.11
13:00
Budućnost
OFK Osečina
2
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | OFK Osečina | |||||
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
FAP
1
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | FAP | |||||
19.11
13:00
Loznica
Zlatar
3
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Zlatar |
19.11
13:30
Sloga (L)
Vučje
3
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 0 | Vučje |
19.11
13:30
Morava (Ć)
FUD
4
2
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Morava (Ć) | 4 : 2 | FUD | |||||
19.11
13:30
Ozren
Timočanin
0
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Ozren | 0 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
19.11
13:30
SFS Borac
Dunav
5
4
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | SFS Borac | 5 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
19.11
13:30
Đerdap
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Đerdap | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) |
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Vojvodina
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.11
13:00
Dinamo
Jedinstvo (NB)
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
19.11
13:00
Kozara
Proleter
0
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
19.11
13:00
Obilić
Radnički (B)
1
6
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Obilić | 1 : 6 | Radnički (B) | |||||
19.11
13:00
AFK Ada
Budućnost
1
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | AFK Ada | 1 : 1 | Budućnost |
19.11
13:00
Bačka (BP)
Crvena Zvezda
3
3
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
19.11
13:00
1. Maj
Jugović
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | 1. Maj | 2 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
19.11
13:00
Radnički (SM)
Mladost (BP)
3
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Radnički (SM) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
19.11
13:00
Obilić
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
19.11
13:00
Omladinac (NB)
Index
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 2 : 1 | Index | |||||
19.11
13:00
Stanišić
Polet (S)
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Stanišić | 2 : 1 | Polet (S) |
19.11
13:00
Lepušnica
Trudbenik
3
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Lepušnica | 3 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
19.11
13:00
Palilulac
IMT
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
19.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
GSP Polet
0
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
19.11
13:00
Vinča
Posavac Tišma
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Vinča | 2 : 1 | Posavac Tišma |
19.11
13:00
Jadran
Šumadinac
3
2
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Jadran | 3 : 2 | Šumadinac |
19.11
13:00
Mladost
Ovčar
0
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Ovčar | |||||
19.11
13:00
Slatina
Spartak
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Slatina | 1 : 0 | Spartak |
19.11
Šumadinac
Glavaš
4
2
|
19.11.2011 | Šumadinac | 4 : 2 | Glavaš |
19.11
13:00
VGSK
Beli Orao
5
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | VGSK | 5 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
19.11
13:00
Polet
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac |
19.11
13:00
Borac
Hajduk Stanko
3
2
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
19.11
13:00
Mačva 2005
Jedinstvo
2
5
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Mačva 2005 | 2 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.11
13:00
Radnički
Sloga
3
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
19.11
13:00
Jadar (S)
Gučevo
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 1 | Gučevo |
19.11
13:00
Rubribreza
Proleter
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Rubribreza | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
19.11
13:00
Kačer
Radnik
5
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Kačer | 5 : 1 | Radnik |
19.11
OFK Niš
Rudar
2
1
|
19.11.2011 | OFK Niš | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
19.11
Aluminjum
Omladinac
3
3
|
19.11.2011 | Aluminjum | 3 : 3 | Omladinac |
19.11
13:30
Doljevac 1971
Naša krila 1936
1
2
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Doljevac 1971 | 1 : 2 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
19.11
13:30
Bukovik
Morava
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Bukovik | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
19.11
13:30
Orljane
Borac
9
1
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Orljane | 9 : 1 | Borac | |||||
19.11
13:30
Napredak
Rasovača
3
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Rasovača |
19.11
13:00
Gradac
Plantaža
2
2
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Gradac | 2 : 2 | Plantaža | |||||
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Jablanica
1
3
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 3 | Jablanica |
19.11
14:30
Levosoje
Nebeski Andjeli
1
3
|
19.11.2011 14:30 | Levosoje | 1 : 3 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
19.11
14:30
Čelik
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
19.11.2011 14:30 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
19.11
14:30
Pčinja
As
6
1
|
19.11.2011 14:30 | Pčinja | 6 : 1 | As | |||||
19.11
14:30
Mladost (S)
Vranjska Banja
2
5
|
19.11.2011 14:30 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 5 | Vranjska Banja |
19.11
13:30
Trbunje
Polet
2
5
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Trbunje | 2 : 5 | Polet |
19.11
13:30
Vinorača
Morava
2
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Vinorača | 2 : 0 | Morava |
19.11
13:00
Brestovac
Rudar
4
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Brestovac | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
19.11
13:00
Rudna Glava
Zlot
0
2
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Rudna Glava | 0 : 2 | Zlot | |||||
19.11
13:00
Krivelj
Bor
1
3
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Krivelj | 1 : 3 | Bor |
19.11
13:00
Blagotin
Trajal
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Blagotin | 1 : 0 | Trajal |
19.11
13:30
BSK
Omladinac
3
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
19.11
13:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Rtanj
0
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | 0 : 0 | Rtanj |
19.11
13:30
Vršac United
Radnički (B)
1
1
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Vršac United | 1 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
19.11
13:30
Sloga (P)
Polet
3
1
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
19.11
13:30
BAK
Mladost
4
1
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | BAK | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
19.11
13:30
Radnički (K)
Tempo
3
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
19.11
13:30
Partizan (U)
Spartak
3
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Partizan (U) | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
19.11
13:00
Čoka
Čantavir
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Čoka | 1 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
19.11
13:00
Sloboda
Bajša
0
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
19.11
13:00
Potisje
Subotica
5
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Potisje | 5 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
19.11
13:00
Jadran
Krivaja
0
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
19.11
13:00
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter
0
3
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 0 : 3 | Proleter |
19.11
13:00
Naftagas
Begej
0
2
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Naftagas | 0 : 2 | Begej | |||||
19.11
13:00
Borac (Z)
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
19.11
13:00
Krajina
Bilećanin
4
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Krajina | 4 : 1 | Bilećanin | |||||
19.11
13:00
Rusanda
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Rusanda | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
19.11
13:00
Polet
ŽAK
2
6
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Polet | 2 : 6 | ŽAK | |||||
19.11
13:00
Mladost
Sloga
2
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
19.11
Partizan
LSK Laćarak
1
0
|
19.11.2011 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
19.11
Rudar
Sloven
0
0
|
19.11.2011 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Sloven |
19.11
Metalac
Sutjeska
0
0
|
19.11.2011 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
19.11
Vrbas
Šajkaš
3
0
|
19.11.2011 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
19.11
Slavija (NS)
Srbobran
1
1
|
19.11.2011 | Slavija (NS) | 1 : 1 | Srbobran |
19.11
13:00
Rudar
Šumadija
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
19.11
13:00
IMR
Vrčin
3
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | IMR | 3 : 1 | Vrčin | |||||
19.11
13:00
Radnički
Milutinac
1
2
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Milutinac |
19.11
13:00
Parmenac
Budućnost
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Parmenac | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
19.11
13:00
Luk
Stolice
1
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Luk | 1 : 1 | Stolice | |||||
19.11
13:00
Borac
Studenac
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Studenac |
19.11
Mladost (PP)
OFK Varna
5
0
|
19.11.2011 | Mladost (PP) | 5 : 0 | OFK Varna |
19.11
13:00
Majur
Sloga (P)
4
3
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Majur | 4 : 3 | Sloga (P) |
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Vrelo
1
2
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Vrelo |
19.11
Draževac
Mladi Radnik
1
0
|
19.11.2011 | Draževac | 1 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
19.11
13:30
Sindjelic
Mladost (D)
0
1
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Sindjelic | 0 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
19.11
13:30
Ursule
Crni Vrh
0
2
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Ursule | 0 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
19.11
13:30
Tekstilac
Mladi Radnik
2
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
19.11
13:30
Rečka
OFK Tamnič
0
3
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Rečka | 0 : 3 | OFK Tamnič |
19.11
13:30
Jedinstvo Stević
Budućnost (BB)
0
1
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo Stević | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (BB) |
19.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Karaš (J)
3
1
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Karaš (J) |
19.11
13:00
Železničar
Bačka
0
3
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Bačka | |||||
19.11
13:00
Fruškogorski partizan
TSK
1
2
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 1 : 2 | TSK |
19.11
Bečej
Napredak
2
3
|
19.11.2011 | Bečej | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
19.11
13:00
Mladi proleter
Institut
0
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Mladi proleter | 0 : 1 | Institut | |||||
19.11
13:00
BSK Batajnica
Obilić
5
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | BSK Batajnica | 5 : 1 | Obilić |
19.11
13:00
Popović
Pudarci
2
3
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Popović | 2 : 3 | Pudarci | |||||
19.11
13:00
Radnički PDM
Mladost
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Radnički PDM | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
19.11
13:00
Barajevo
Krtinska
2
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Barajevo | 2 : 0 | Krtinska | |||||
19.11
13:00
OFK Zabrežje
Mladost (Č)
6
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 6 : 1 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
19.11
13:00
OFK Burovo
Napredak
0
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | OFK Burovo | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
19.11
13:00
Stig
MIP-Majdan
3
4
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Stig | 3 : 4 | MIP-Majdan |
19.11
13:30
Moravac (P)
Mladost (K)
2
6
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Moravac (P) | 2 : 6 | Mladost (K) | |||||
19.11
13:30
Goblen
Moravac (G)
4
1
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Goblen | 4 : 1 | Moravac (G) | |||||
19.11
13:30
Gornje Krajince
Jasunja
4
1
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Gornje Krajince | 4 : 1 | Jasunja | |||||
19.11
13:30
Bratstvo (Z)
Nomanica
1
1
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Bratstvo (Z) | 1 : 1 | Nomanica | |||||
19.11
13:30
Real
Turekovac
4
2
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Real | 4 : 2 | Turekovac | |||||
19.11
13:30
Brza
Omladinac
2
0
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Brza | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
19.11
13:00
Sloboda Point
Metalac
4
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Sloboda Point | 4 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
19.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
Radnički 1923
1
3
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 3 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
19.11
13:00
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.11
16:00
Partizan
Borac
5
1
|
19.11.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
19.11
16:00
Vojvodina
Smederevo
2
0
|
19.11.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
19.11
13:00
Spartak ZV
Javor
1
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 0 | Javor |
19.11
13:00
Inđija
Radnički (N)
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
19.11
13:00
Čukarički
Banat
1
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
19.11
13:00
Radnički (S)
Mladenovac
2
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
19.11
13:00
Bežanija
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.11
13:00
Sinđelić
Donji Srem
0
0
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
19.11
13:00
Teleoptik
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
19.11.2011 13:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
19.11
Partizan
Jagodina
1
0
|
19.11.2011 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
19.11
Radnički (N)
Čukarički Stankom
3
2
|
19.11.2011 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
19.11
Borac
Radnički 1923
2
0
|
19.11.2011 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
19.11
Inđija
Zemun
3
0
|
19.11.2011 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
19.11
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
19.11.2011 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.11
Sloga (K)
Javor
1
4
|
19.11.2011 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 4 | Javor | |||||
19.11
Vojvodina
BSK Borča
1
0
|
19.11.2011 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
19.11
Rad
Napredak
1
0
|
19.11.2011 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
19.11
11:00
Polet
ŽAK
6
0
|
19.11.2011 11:00 | Polet | 6 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
19.11
11:00
Mladost
Sloga
0
5
|
19.11.2011 11:00 | Mladost | 0 : 5 | Sloga |
19.11
Partizan
Rad
3
0
|
19.11.2011 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
19.11
Radnički (N)
Čukarički Stankom
4
1
|
19.11.2011 | Radnički (N) | 4 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
19.11
Loznica
OFK Beograd
1
6
|
19.11.2011 | Loznica | 1 : 6 | OFK Beograd | |||||
19.11
Sloboda PS
Zemun
1
1
|
19.11.2011 | Sloboda PS | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
19.11
Sloga (L)
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
19.11.2011 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.11
Sloga (K)
Borac
2
0
|
19.11.2011 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.11
Vojvodina
BSK Borča
4
1
|
19.11.2011 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
19.11
Jagodina
Teleoptik
0
0
|
19.11.2011 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik |
19.11
12:00
Vojvodina
Inđija
3
1
|
19.11.2011 12:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Inđija |
19.11
11:00
Čoka
Čantavir
6
4
|
19.11.2011 11:00 | Čoka | 6 : 4 | Čantavir | |||||
19.11
11:00
Sloboda
Bajša
1
0
|
19.11.2011 11:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
19.11
11:00
Potisje
Subotica
0
3
|
19.11.2011 11:00 | Potisje | 0 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
19.11
11:00
Jadran
Krivaja
3
5
|
19.11.2011 11:00 | Jadran | 3 : 5 | Krivaja | |||||
19.11
11:00
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter
0
1
|
19.11.2011 11:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 0 : 1 | Proleter |
19.11
Partizan
Rad
4
3
|
19.11.2011 | Partizan | 4 : 3 | Rad | |||||
19.11
Savacijum
Bežanija
5
0
|
19.11.2011 | Savacijum | 5 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
19.11
Loznica
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
19.11.2011 | Loznica | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.11
Smederevo
Palilulac
4
1
|
19.11.2011 | Smederevo | 4 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
19.11
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
19.11.2011 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.11
Radnički 1923
Borac
2
3
|
19.11.2011 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
19.11
Čukarički Stankom
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
19.11.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
19.11
Jagodina
Napredak
3
2
|
19.11.2011 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Napredak |
19.11
10:00
Vojvodina
Inđija
4
1
|
19.11.2011 10:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Inđija |
19.11
11:00
Vinogradar
Obilić
3
0
|
19.11.2011 11:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
19.11
Akademik
Topola
80
67
|
19.11.2011 | Akademik | 80 : 67 | Topola | |||||
19.11
Radnički
Velika Kikinda
79
74
|
19.11.2011 | Radnički | 79 : 74 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
19.11
Novi Sad MT
Veternik
103
80
|
19.11.2011 | Novi Sad MT | 103 : 80 | Veternik | |||||
19.11
Mladost Teletehnika
Vrbas
90
79
|
19.11.2011 | Mladost Teletehnika | 90 : 79 | Vrbas | |||||
19.11
Meridiana
Stara Pazova
87
66
|
19.11.2011 | Meridiana | 87 : 66 | Stara Pazova | |||||
19.11
Dunav
Srem
73
84
|
19.11.2011 | Dunav | 73 : 84 | Srem | |||||
19.11
Odžaci
Nova Pazova
95
80
|
19.11.2011 | Odžaci | 95 : 80 | Nova Pazova |
19.11
Svilajnac Kompo
Plana
69
71
|
19.11.2011 | Svilajnac Kompo | 69 : 71 | Plana | |||||
19.11
Mašinac
Polet
66
79
|
19.11.2011 | Mašinac | 66 : 79 | Polet | |||||
19.11
Sloga
Temnić
65
74
|
19.11.2011 | Sloga | 65 : 74 | Temnić | |||||
19.11
Železničar
Priboj
82
73
|
19.11.2011 | Železničar | 82 : 73 | Priboj | |||||
19.11
Prva Petoletka
Mionica
98
76
|
19.11.2011 | Prva Petoletka | 98 : 76 | Mionica |
19.11
16:00
Zlatorog Laško
Partizan mt:s
72
62
|
19.11.2011 16:00 | Zlatorog Laško | 72 : 62 | Partizan mt:s | |||||
19.11
18:00
Hemofarm STADA
Široki WWin
74
70
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Hemofarm STADA | 74 : 70 | Široki WWin | |||||
19.11
20:00
Budućnost VOLI
Cibona
85
69
|
19.11.2011 20:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 85 : 69 | Cibona | |||||
19.11
19:00
Maccabi
Union Olimpija
67
66
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Maccabi | 67 : 66 | Union Olimpija | |||||
19.11
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Radnički
79
84
|
19.11.2011 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 79 : 84 | Radnički | |||||
19.11
18:00
Zagreb CO
Helios Domžale
72
57
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Zagreb CO | 72 : 57 | Helios Domžale |
19.11
19:00
Sloboda
Radnički FMP
69
73
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Sloboda | 69 : 73 | Radnički FMP | |||||
19.11
18:30
Tamiš
Železničar
77
70
|
19.11.2011 18:30 | Tamiš | 77 : 70 | Železničar | |||||
19.11
20:00
Mega Vizura
Napredak Rubin
79
72
|
19.11.2011 20:00 | Mega Vizura | 79 : 72 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
19.11
19:30
Sloga
OKK Beograd
88
76
|
19.11.2011 19:30 | Sloga | 88 : 76 | OKK Beograd | |||||
19.11
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Proleter Naftagas
81
64
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 81 : 64 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
19.11
19:30
Metalac
Smederevo 1953
81
74
|
19.11.2011 19:30 | Metalac | 81 : 74 | Smederevo 1953 |
19.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Crnokosa
91
100
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 91 : 100 | Crnokosa | |||||
19.11
20:00
Konstantin
Mladost (Z)
85
62
|
19.11.2011 20:00 | Konstantin | 85 : 62 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
19.11
20:00
Vojvodina
Napredak Maxi Co
84
69
|
19.11.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 84 : 69 | Napredak Maxi Co |
19.11
18:00
Budućnost
Hemofarm Štada
62
59
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Budućnost | 62 : 59 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
19.11
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Vojvodina NIS
74
67
|
19.11.2011 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 74 : 67 | Vojvodina NIS | |||||
19.11
19:30
Sloboda
Voždovac
61
75
|
19.11.2011 19:30 | Sloboda | 61 : 75 | Voždovac | |||||
19.11
18:00
Celje
Mladi Krajišnik
67
61
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Celje | 67 : 61 | Mladi Krajišnik |
19.11
19:00
Čelarevo
Spartak
67
52
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Čelarevo | 67 : 52 | Spartak | |||||
19.11
18:00
Stara Pazova
Jagodina 2001
82
95
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 82 : 95 | Jagodina 2001 | |||||
19.11
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
68
62
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 68 : 62 | Radnički | |||||
19.11
17:00
Loznica
Proleter
76
66
|
19.11.2011 17:00 | Loznica | 76 : 66 | Proleter | |||||
19.11
20:00
Beočin
Student
63
55
|
19.11.2011 20:00 | Beočin | 63 : 55 | Student | |||||
19.11
18:30
Šabac
Vrbas
96
98
|
19.11.2011 18:30 | Šabac | 96 : 98 | Vrbas |
19.11
14:00
Play Off
Moravac
63
54
|
19.11.2011 14:00 | Play Off | 63 : 54 | Moravac |
19.11
20:00
Mladost
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
19.11.2011 20:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
19.11
16:00
Toplički Vitezovi
Knjaževac
0
3
|
19.11.2011 16:00 | Toplički Vitezovi | 0 : 3 | Knjaževac | |||||
19.11
12:00
Desetka
Topličanin
3
1
|
19.11.2011 12:00 | Desetka | 3 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
19.11
15:30
Pirot
Vranje
3
0
|
19.11.2011 15:30 | Pirot | 3 : 0 | Vranje |
19.11
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Radnički
0
3
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
19.11
19:00
Mladi radnik
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
2
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
19.11
16:00
Borac
Obilić
3
0
|
19.11.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
19.11
18:00
Niš
VGSK
1
3
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Niš | 1 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
19.11
16:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Dunav Volley
3
2
|
19.11.2011 16:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 2 | Dunav Volley | |||||
19.11
19:00
Jagodina
Smederevo
1
3
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Smederevo |
19.11
20:00
Vojvodina
Varadin BMG
0
3
|
19.11.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Varadin BMG | |||||
19.11
18:00
Vizura
Radnički
3
1
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Radnički |
19.11
19:00
Železničar
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
19.11
20:00
Lazarevac
Novi Sad
1
3
|
19.11.2011 20:00 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
19.11
19:00
MD Zrenjanin
Smeč 5
3
0
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 0 | Smeč 5 | |||||
19.11
19:00
Radnički
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
19.11
16:00
Student
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
19.11.2011 16:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
19.11
Mladost
Sloga
41
34
|
19.11.2011 | Mladost | 41 : 34 | Sloga | |||||
19.11
Primus Car Dušan
Radnički
38
34
|
19.11.2011 | Primus Car Dušan | 38 : 34 | Radnički | |||||
19.11
Kolubara 2
Majdanpek
26
29
|
19.11.2011 | Kolubara 2 | 26 : 29 | Majdanpek | |||||
19.11
Sindjelić
Stari grad
29
16
|
19.11.2011 | Sindjelić | 29 : 16 | Stari grad | |||||
19.11
Morava
Metalac
27
19
|
19.11.2011 | Morava | 27 : 19 | Metalac | |||||
19.11
Šamot 65
Udarnik
27
21
|
19.11.2011 | Šamot 65 | 27 : 21 | Udarnik | |||||
19.11
Radnički 2
Bask
25
26
|
19.11.2011 | Radnički 2 | 25 : 26 | Bask |
19.11
Apatin
Jedinstvo
27
24
|
19.11.2011 | Apatin | 27 : 24 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.11
Dalmatinac
Hajduk
31
28
|
19.11.2011 | Dalmatinac | 31 : 28 | Hajduk | |||||
19.11
Potisje Pleteks
Titel Džon Dir
29
29
|
19.11.2011 | Potisje Pleteks | 29 : 29 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
19.11
Jabuka
Radnički
34
26
|
19.11.2011 | Jabuka | 34 : 26 | Radnički | |||||
19.11
Metalac Asko Vidak
Hercegovina
34
19
|
19.11.2011 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 34 : 19 | Hercegovina | |||||
19.11
Radnički-Cement
Napredak
35
25
|
19.11.2011 | Radnički-Cement | 35 : 25 | Napredak | |||||
19.11
Sombor
Ruma
37
34
|
19.11.2011 | Sombor | 37 : 34 | Ruma | |||||
19.11
Banatski Karlovac
ŽSK
30
34
|
19.11.2011 | Banatski Karlovac | 30 : 34 | ŽSK |
19.11
17:30
Dubočica 54
Bor 2
26
31
|
19.11.2011 17:30 | Dubočica 54 | 26 : 31 | Bor 2 | |||||
19.11
19:00
Jastrebac
Đerdap
34
24
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Jastrebac | 34 : 24 | Đerdap | |||||
19.11
19:00
Žitorađa
BSK Heba
36
30
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Žitorađa | 36 : 30 | BSK Heba |
19.11
20:00
15 oktobar
Sloga
30
31
|
19.11.2011 20:00 | 15 oktobar | 30 : 31 | Sloga |
19.11
10:00
Putinci
PIK Prigrevica
36
27
|
19.11.2011 10:00 | Putinci | 36 : 27 | PIK Prigrevica |
19.11
Bela Palanka
Progres
33
26
|
19.11.2011 | Bela Palanka | 33 : 26 | Progres | |||||
19.11
19:00
Paraćin
Radan
30
30
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Paraćin | 30 : 30 | Radan | |||||
19.11
19:00
Zaječar 2
Niška Banja
32
38
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Zaječar 2 | 32 : 38 | Niška Banja | |||||
19.11
19:00
Radnički (Ć)
Radnički 1951
22
30
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Radnički (Ć) | 22 : 30 | Radnički 1951 | |||||
19.11
14:30
Hisar
Pirot
10
0
|
19.11.2011 14:30 | Hisar | 10 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
19.11
19:00
Rtanj
Hajduk Veljko
35
21
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Rtanj | 35 : 21 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
19.11
Aleksinac
Bor 2 2
26
19
|
19.11.2011 | Aleksinac | 26 : 19 | Bor 2 2 |
19.11
18:00
Atenica
Zlatar 2
38
22
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Atenica | 38 : 22 | Zlatar 2 |
19.11
Topličanin 2
Dubočica 54 2
30
32
|
19.11.2011 | Topličanin 2 | 30 : 32 | Dubočica 54 2 | |||||
19.11
Planinka 2
Vranje 1957
33
27
|
19.11.2011 | Planinka 2 | 33 : 27 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
19.11
Vlasotince 2
Morava
29
32
|
19.11.2011 | Vlasotince 2 | 29 : 32 | Morava | |||||
19.11
Mladost
Morava Han
23
22
|
19.11.2011 | Mladost | 23 : 22 | Morava Han |
19.11
20:30
Dinamo
Kolubara
30
29
|
19.11.2011 20:30 | Dinamo | 30 : 29 | Kolubara | |||||
19.11
18:00
Radnički
PKB
23
22
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 23 : 22 | PKB | |||||
19.11
19:00
Napredak
Obilić
33
28
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Napredak | 33 : 28 | Obilić | |||||
19.11
19:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
Crvena Zvezda
21
29
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Smederevo DU-Integral | 21 : 29 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
19.11
19:00
Rudar
Vojvodina
20
23
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Rudar | 20 : 23 | Vojvodina |
19.11
18:00
Priboj
Novi Pazar
27
24
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Priboj | 27 : 24 | Novi Pazar | |||||
19.11
18:00
Zaječar
Bane
36
28
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Zaječar | 36 : 28 | Bane | |||||
19.11
19:00
Mokra Gora
Spartak Vojput
26
27
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 26 : 27 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
19.11
18:00
Mladost TSK
Železničar
19
20
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Mladost TSK | 19 : 20 | Železničar |
19.11
13:30
Mladi Radnik
Voždovac 1955
26
28
|
19.11.2011 13:30 | Mladi Radnik | 26 : 28 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
19.11
16:00
Crvena Zvezda 2
Knjaz Miloš 2
33
23
|
19.11.2011 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 33 : 23 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | |||||
19.11
18:30
Loznica grad
Slodes
29
24
|
19.11.2011 18:30 | Loznica grad | 29 : 24 | Slodes |
19.11
18:00
RTB Bor
Naisa 2
19
31
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | RTB Bor | 19 : 31 | Naisa 2 | |||||
19.11
19:00
Knjaževac
Topličanin
33
24
|
19.11.2011 19:00 | Knjaževac | 33 : 24 | Topličanin | |||||
19.11
18:00
Pirot
Rtanj
33
20
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Pirot | 33 : 20 | Rtanj |
19.11
Niška Banja
Morava Han
22
22
|
19.11.2011 | Niška Banja | 22 : 22 | Morava Han | |||||
19.11
Vlasotince
Radan
12
13
|
19.11.2011 | Vlasotince | 12 : 13 | Radan |
19.11
20:00
ORK Beograd
Kučevo
26
27
|
19.11.2011 20:00 | ORK Beograd | 26 : 27 | Kučevo | |||||
19.11
18:00
Radnički
Halas Jožef
22
21
|
19.11.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 22 : 21 | Halas Jožef | |||||
19.11
20:00
Crveni krst
Vojvodina
24
23
|
19.11.2011 20:00 | Crveni krst | 24 : 23 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.11
17:00
Metalac
Metalac AD
26
22
|
19.11.2011 17:00 | Metalac | 26 : 22 | Metalac AD | |||||
19.11
16:00
Proleter Superprotein
Radnički Resavac
32
39
|
19.11.2011 16:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 32 : 39 | Radnički Resavac |
19.11
Singidunum
Zemun
10
4
|
19.11.2011 | Singidunum | 10 : 4 | Zemun | |||||
19.11
Rabotnički
Partizan Rajfajzen 2
6
6
|
19.11.2011 | Rabotnički | 6 : 6 | Partizan Rajfajzen 2 | |||||
19.11
Nais
Dunav
7
8
|
19.11.2011 | Nais | 7 : 8 | Dunav | |||||
19.11
Šabac
Spartak
10
11
|
19.11.2011 | Šabac | 10 : 11 | Spartak | |||||
19.11
TENT
Goč
18
17
|
19.11.2011 | TENT | 18 : 17 | Goč |
19.11
Studentski grad
Zemun
2
6
|
19.11.2011 | Studentski grad | 2 : 6 | Zemun | |||||
19.11
TMF
Slodes
3
3
|
19.11.2011 | TMF | 3 : 3 | Slodes | |||||
19.11
Ekonomist
Adaneks
1
8
|
19.11.2011 | Ekonomist | 1 : 8 | Adaneks | |||||
19.11
Tempo Pekson
Novi Beograd
3
5
|
19.11.2011 | Tempo Pekson | 3 : 5 | Novi Beograd |
19.11
Kikinda
Forum
3
1
|
19.11.2011 | Kikinda | 3 : 1 | Forum |
19.11
12:15
RB-Radio 014
Fontana
2
3
|
19.11.2011 12:15 | RB-Radio 014 | 2 : 3 | Fontana | |||||
19.11
14:00
Kragujevac 2011
Orao
|
19.11.2011 14:00 | Kragujevac 2011 | : | Orao |