17.09
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Vujić Valjevo
0
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 0 | Vujić Valjevo | |||||
17.09
16:00
Jasenica 1911
Šumadija
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga (PM)
4
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Pobeda
Mačva
0
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
17.09
16:00
Sloga (P)
Železničar
2
3
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 3 | Železničar |
17.09
16:00
Žitorađa
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Žitorađa | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Trstenik PPT
Sloga
0
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Trstenik PPT | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
17.09
16:00
Balkanski
Borac (B)
0
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Balkanski | 0 : 0 | Borac (B) |
17.09
16:00
Radnički (NP)
Cement
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 1 | Cement | |||||
17.09
16:00
Palić
Bačka Topola
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Palić | 1 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
17.09
16:00
Radnički (Š)
Senta
3
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički (Š) | 3 : 1 | Senta | |||||
17.09
16:00
Vršac
OFK Kikinda
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Vršac | 1 : 2 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
17.09
16:00
ČSK Pivara
Mladost (BJ)
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) |
17.09
16:00
Partizan
Sloboda (G)
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Mokra Gora
Polet (T)
2
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Takovo
Orlovac
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Takovo | 1 : 2 | Orlovac | |||||
17.09
16:00
Omladinac
Trepča
5
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Trepča |
17.09
16:00
Morava
Sloga (B)
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
2
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
17.09
16:00
Loznica
Ribnica
2
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
17.09
16:00
Sevojno
Krušik
0
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Sevojno | 0 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
17.09
16:00
Radnički
FAP
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | FAP |
17.09
16:00
Sloga (L)
Rudar Alpos
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
17.09
16:00
Palilulac
Morava
5
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Palilulac | 5 : 2 | Morava | |||||
17.09
16:00
SFK Moravac (P)
Vučje
3
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | SFK Moravac (P) | 3 : 2 | Vučje | |||||
17.09
16:00
BSK Bujanovac
Dubočica 1923
0
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 2 | Dubočica 1923 |
17.09
16:00
SFS Borac
Morava (Ć)
3
3
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | SFS Borac | 3 : 3 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Đerdap
Kablovi
0
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Đerdap | 0 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
17.09
16:00
Dunav
Napredak
4
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Dunav | 4 : 1 | Napredak |
17.09
16:00
Dinamo
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Kozara
Borac
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.09
16:00
Obilić
Bačka 1901
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
17.09
16:00
AFK Ada
Vojvodina
2
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | AFK Ada | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.09
16:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo (NB)
2
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (NB) |
17.09
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Budućnost (M)
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički (SM) | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Obilić
Bačka (BP)
0
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Omladinac (NB)
Borac (NS)
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 1 : 1 | Borac (NS) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Stanišić
Crvena Zvezda
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Stanišić | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
17.09
16:00
Polet (S)
Jugović
4
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Polet (S) | 4 : 0 | Jugović |
17.09
15:30
Lepušnica
Železnik Lavovi
1
0
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Lepušnica | 1 : 0 | Železnik Lavovi | |||||
17.09
15:30
IMT
Sremčica
2
1
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | IMT | 2 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
17.09
15:30
Turbina
Resnik
5
3
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Turbina | 5 : 3 | Resnik | |||||
17.09
15:30
Trudbenik
Budućnost (D)
3
4
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Trudbenik | 3 : 4 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
17.09
15:30
Palilulac
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Palilulac | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
17.09
16:00
Goč
Rudar
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Goč | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
17.09
16:00
Karađorđe
Polet (R)
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 2 | Polet (R) |
17.09
16:00
Sloga L
Seljak
1
6
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga L | 1 : 6 | Seljak |
17.09
16:00
Slatina
Brezak
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Slatina | 1 : 2 | Brezak |
17.09
16:00
Rača Popović
Partizan
7
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Rača Popović | 7 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
17.09
16:00
Karađorđe
Vinča
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
17.09
16:00
Marjan
Beli orlovi
4
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Marjan | 4 : 0 | Beli orlovi |
17.09
Šumadinac
Omladinac
1
1
|
17.09.2011 | Šumadinac | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
17.09
16:00
Jadar (S)
Antimon
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 0 | Antimon | |||||
17.09
16:00
Sindjelić
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Sindjelić | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
17.09
16:00
Banjani
Rubribreza
2
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Banjani | 2 : 2 | Rubribreza | |||||
17.09
16:00
Kačer
ZSK
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Kačer | 2 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
17.09
16:00
OFK Jabučje
OFK Divci
0
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Jabučje | 0 : 2 | OFK Divci | |||||
17.09
16:00
Radnik
Proleter
5
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Radnik | 5 : 1 | Proleter |
17.09
16:30
Zlatibor voda
Crnokosa
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Zlatibor voda | 1 : 2 | Crnokosa |
17.09
OFK Niš
Radnički
6
0
|
17.09.2011 | OFK Niš | 6 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
17.09
Aluminjum
Delijski Vis
1
3
|
17.09.2011 | Aluminjum | 1 : 3 | Delijski Vis |
17.09
16:00
Mladost (B)
Doljevac 1971
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
17.09
16:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Naša krila 1936
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 1 : 2 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
17.09
16:00
Napredak
Jastrebac
5
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | Jastrebac |
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Jedinstvo (GS)
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Jablanica
0
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 0 : 1 | Jablanica |
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo P
Vladimir Durković
4
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo P | 4 : 2 | Vladimir Durković | |||||
17.09
16:00
Dragoš
Zadrugar
2
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Dragoš | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
17.09
16:00
Napredak
Gnjilan
4
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Gnjilan | |||||
17.09
16:00
Temac
Jedinstvo B.P
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Temac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo B.P | |||||
17.09
16:00
Mladost P.R
Prčevac
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost P.R | 1 : 0 | Prčevac | |||||
17.09
16:00
Tanasko Rajić
Lužnica
2
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Tanasko Rajić | 2 : 2 | Lužnica |
17.09
16:00
Mladost (S)
Levosoje
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 0 | Levosoje |
17.09
16:00
Krivelj
Rudar
0
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Krivelj | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
17.09
16:00
Bor
Zlot
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
17.09
16:00
Poreč
Rajac
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Poreč | 2 : 1 | Rajac |
17.09
16:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Borac
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.09
16:00
Sloga (M)
Rtanj
0
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (M) | 0 : 2 | Rtanj | |||||
17.09
16:00
Midžor
ŠSK
4
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Midžor | 4 : 2 | ŠSK |
17.09
16:30
Sloga (P)
Vršac United
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Vršac United | |||||
17.09
16:30
BAK
Partizan (G)
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | BAK | 3 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
17.09
16:30
Radnički (K)
Radnički (B)
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (B) | |||||
17.09
16:30
Partizan (U)
Borac (S)
0
3
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Partizan (U) | 0 : 3 | Borac (S) |
17.09
16:00
Potisje
Čantavir
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Potisje | 1 : 2 | Čantavir | |||||
17.09
16:00
Jadran
Sloboda
3
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Jadran | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
17.09
16:30
Bilećanin
Mladost (BD)
2
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Bilećanin | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
17.09
16:30
Mladost (L)
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2
2
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
17.09
16:30
Begej
OFK Klek
8
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Begej | 8 : 0 | OFK Klek | |||||
17.09
16:30
Naftagas
Borac (Z)
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Naftagas | 3 : 0 | Borac (Z) |
17.09
16:00
Mladost
PIK Prigrevica
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
17.09
16:00
Borac
Crvenka
3
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Crvenka |
17.09
Partizan
Sremac
4
2
|
17.09.2011 | Partizan | 4 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
17.09
Rudar
Graničar
0
3
|
17.09.2011 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
17.09
Sloven
Mladost
3
1
|
17.09.2011 | Sloven | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
17.09
16:30
Slavija (NS)
Vrbas
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Slavija (NS) | 1 : 1 | Vrbas |
17.09
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
PKB Kovilovo
2
3
|
17.09.2011 11:00 | Poštar Zvezdara | 2 : 3 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
17.09
15:30
Šumadija
Komgrap
2
1
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
17.09
15:30
Brodarac
Prva Iskra
5
1
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Brodarac | 5 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
17.09
15:30
Rudar
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.09
15:30
IMR
Baćevac
3
1
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | IMR | 3 : 1 | Baćevac |
17.09
16:00
Čibukovac
Mlada krila
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Čibukovac | 2 : 1 | Mlada krila |
17.09
16:00
Mladost
Kragujevac
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Kragujevac | |||||
17.09
16:00
Dobrača
Botunje
2
4
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Dobrača | 2 : 4 | Botunje |
17.09
16:00
Parmenac
Polet
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Parmenac | 3 : 0 | Polet |
17.09
16:30
Baćkovac Junajted
Lunjevica
1
4
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Baćkovac Junajted | 1 : 4 | Lunjevica | |||||
17.09
16:30
Mladi Rudar
Majdan
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Mladi Rudar | 3 : 0 | Majdan |
17.09
Gornji Branetići
Šilopaj
0
5
|
17.09.2011 | Gornji Branetići | 0 : 5 | Šilopaj |
17.09
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Trešnjevica
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 1 : 1 | Trešnjevica |
17.09
16:30
Karađorđe
Grivac
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Grivac | |||||
17.09
16:30
Mladost (R)
Sloga
0
2
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
17.09
16:30
Bare
Pobeda
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Bare | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
17.09
16:30
ŽSK
Mladost MG
4
2
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | ŽSK | 4 : 2 | Mladost MG | |||||
17.09
16:30
Šumadija
Omladinac
0
1
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
17.09
16:30
Mladost (K)
BSK
0
3
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 0 : 3 | BSK |
17.09
16:00
Trgovački
Polet
0
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Trgovački | 0 : 1 | Polet |
17.09
16:00
Polet
Jedinstvo (D)
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Đerdap
RSK
3
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | RSK |
17.09
16:00
Borac
Luk
2
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Luk |
17.09
16:00
Milicionar
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Milicionar | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
17.09
Sloga
Polet
0
3
|
17.09.2011 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Polet |
17.09
Polet (R)
Borac
1
2
|
17.09.2011 | Polet (R) | 1 : 2 | Borac |
17.09
16:30
Mladost
Padina
0
1
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Padina |
17.09
16:00
Mladost
Sloboda
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
17.09
16:00
Tekstilac
Sindjelic
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Sindjelic | |||||
17.09
16:00
Resavac
BSK
7
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Resavac | 7 : 2 | BSK |
17.09
16:30
Rečka
Kovilovo
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Rečka | 2 : 1 | Kovilovo |
17.09
16:00
Kupci
Belović
2
3
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Kupci | 2 : 3 | Belović |
17.09
16:30
Jedinstvo Stević
Borac (P)
7
1
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo Stević | 7 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
17.09
16:30
Glogonj
Unirea
2
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Glogonj | 2 : 0 | Unirea |
17.09
16:30
Olimpija
Slavija
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Olimpija | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
17.09
16:30
Budućnost
Proleter
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
17.09
16:00
Mladost APA
Rusin
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost APA | 3 : 0 | Rusin |
17.09
16:30
Budućnost
Sloven
3
2
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Sloven |
17.09
16:00
Mladost
Fruškogorac
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
17.09
16:00
Tvrdjava
Kulpin
5
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Tvrdjava | 5 : 0 | Kulpin | |||||
17.09
16:00
Krila Krajine
Borac
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Krila Krajine | 1 : 2 | Borac |
17.09
15:30
Mladi proleter
Rušanj
1
1
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Mladi proleter | 1 : 1 | Rušanj | |||||
17.09
15:30
BSK Batajnica
Šumadinac
2
1
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | BSK Batajnica | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
17.09
15:30
Obilić
Sindjelić
1
3
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Sindjelić |
17.09
15:30
Radnički PDM
Selo Mladenovac
1
2
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Radnički PDM | 1 : 2 | Selo Mladenovac |
17.09
15:30
Palež
Barajevo
3
1
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Palež | 3 : 1 | Barajevo | |||||
17.09
15:30
OFK Zabrežje
Borac
6
2
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 6 : 2 | Borac | |||||
17.09
15:30
OFK Burovo
Krtinska
1
0
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | OFK Burovo | 1 : 0 | Krtinska | |||||
17.09
15:30
Napredak
Mladost (Č)
1
6
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 6 | Mladost (Č) |
17.09
16:00
Tulež
Ranilović
4
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Tulež | 4 : 0 | Ranilović | |||||
17.09
16:00
Brezovac
Misača
0
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Brezovac | 0 : 1 | Misača |
17.09
16:00
Hajduk
OFK Žabare
3
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | OFK Žabare | |||||
17.09
16:00
ZT Gorovič
Krćevac 04
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | ZT Gorovič | 2 : 1 | Krćevac 04 | |||||
17.09
16:00
Budućnost
Mladost
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
17.09
16:30
Bečevica
Mladost (P)
0
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Bečevica | 0 : 0 | Mladost (P) |
17.09
16:00
Dobrnje
7 juli
0
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Dobrnje | 0 : 1 | 7 juli | |||||
17.09
16:00
Busur
Mlava
2
3
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Busur | 2 : 3 | Mlava | |||||
17.09
16:00
Laolac
Burovac
2
4
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Laolac | 2 : 4 | Burovac | |||||
17.09
16:00
Budućnost
Soko
6
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 6 : 2 | Soko | |||||
17.09
16:00
Radnik
B.S.K.
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | B.S.K. |
17.09
16:00
Rade Milošević
Melnica
8
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Rade Milošević | 8 : 2 | Melnica | |||||
17.09
16:00
Mladost (L)
Mladost (R)
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Obilić
Rudar
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
17.09
15:30
Kobilje
Budućnost
0
0
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Kobilje | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
17.09
15:30
Stig MC
Košava
1
1
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Stig MC | 1 : 1 | Košava | |||||
17.09
15:30
BSK
Stig C
4
0
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | BSK | 4 : 0 | Stig C |
17.09
16:00
Napredak (P)
Sopot
0
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak (P) | 0 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
17.09
16:00
Stig
Borac (K)
0
7
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Stig | 0 : 7 | Borac (K) |
17.09
16:00
Sloga
Mladost (Gradilšte)
0
4
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | Mladost (Gradilšte) |
17.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Krasava
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Krasava | |||||
17.09
16:00
Cerova
7. Juli
4
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Cerova | 4 : 0 | 7. Juli |
17.09
11:00
Cerić
Volujac
5
3
|
17.09.2011 11:00 | Cerić | 5 : 3 | Volujac |
17.09
16:00
Premijer
Stojan Lazarac
5
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Premijer | 5 : 1 | Stojan Lazarac | |||||
17.09
16:00
Bair
Mladost (O)
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Bair | 3 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Radnik
Napredak (BP)
0
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Napredak (BP) |
17.09
16:00
Maovi MH
Buducnost
5
3
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Maovi MH | 5 : 3 | Buducnost | |||||
17.09
16:00
Napredak
Cer
0
4
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Cer | |||||
17.09
16:00
Fortuna
POFK Letnjikovac
5
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Fortuna | 5 : 1 | POFK Letnjikovac |
17.09
16:00
Gornje Krajince
BSK
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Gornje Krajince | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
17.09
16:00
Bratstvo (Z)
Goblen
3
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Bratstvo (Z) | 3 : 1 | Goblen | |||||
17.09
16:00
Real
Moravac (P)
4
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Real | 4 : 1 | Moravac (P) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Brza
Mladost (K)
5
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Brza | 5 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Omladinac
Moravac (G)
7
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 7 : 1 | Moravac (G) | |||||
17.09
16:00
Turekovac
Nomanica
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Turekovac | 1 : 1 | Nomanica |
17.09
16:00
Rudar
Medveđa
0
3
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Medveđa |
17.09
16:30
Omladinac
Omasnica
5
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Omasnica | |||||
17.09
16:30
Beli Orlovi
Jugovići
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 0 | Jugovići |
17.09
16:30
Juhor 2
Temnić
5
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Juhor 2 | 5 : 0 | Temnić | |||||
17.09
16:30
Kostrež
Kiseljak
4
1
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Kostrež | 4 : 1 | Kiseljak |
17.09
16:00
Padež
Mačkovac
0
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Padež | 0 : 2 | Mačkovac | |||||
17.09
16:00
Kruševica
Žabare
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Kruševica | 1 : 2 | Žabare | |||||
17.09
16:00
Gaglovo
Rasinac
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Gaglovo | 1 : 1 | Rasinac | |||||
17.09
16:00
Globoder
Srnje
2
3
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Globoder | 2 : 3 | Srnje | |||||
17.09
16:00
Pakasnica
BSK
3
6
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Pakasnica | 3 : 6 | BSK |
17.09
16:30
Gaj
Napredak
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Gaj | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
17.09
16:30
Krajina
Graničar
4
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Krajina | 4 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
17.09
16:30
Barice
Vojvodina
2
2
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Barice | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.09
16:30
Sloga
Janošik
5
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Janošik |
17.09
16:00
Omladinac M
Graničar
2
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac M | 2 : 0 | Graničar |
17.09
15:30
Pionir
Mladost (JR)
4
0
|
17.09.2011 15:30 | Pionir | 4 : 0 | Mladost (JR) |
17.09
16:00
Sparta
Kozara
0
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Sparta | 0 : 1 | Kozara |
17.09
16:00
Petka
OFK Sokolovo
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Petka | 2 : 1 | OFK Sokolovo | |||||
17.09
16:00
Strmovo
Lazarevac
0
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Strmovo | 0 : 1 | Lazarevac |
17.09
20:00
Partizan
Hajduk
2
0
|
17.09.2011 20:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
17.09
16:30
Rad
Jagodina
1
2
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
17.09
20:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
17.09.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
17.09
16:30
Spartak ZV
Sloboda Point
0
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Spartak ZV | 0 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
17.09
16:30
Javor
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
17.09
16:30
Smederevo
Metalac
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
17.09
16:30
BSK Borča
Radnički 1923
0
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
17.09
16:30
Borac
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
17.09
16:30
Mladenovac
Novi Sad
3
4
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 4 | Novi Sad | |||||
17.09
16:30
Banat
Donji Srem
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
17.09
16:30
Napredak
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
17.09
16:30
Radnički (N)
Teleoptik
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
17.09
16:30
Mladi radnik
Sinđelić
2
2
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
17.09
16:30
Inđija
Kolubara
1
3
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Inđija | 1 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
17.09
16:30
Čukarički
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:30 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) |
17.09
16:00
Fruškogorac
BSK Borča
2
4
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 4 | BSK Borča |
17.09
16:00
Slatke male
Aranđelovac
3
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Slatke male | 3 : 1 | Aranđelovac | |||||
17.09
16:00
ŽFK Gradac
Karađorđe
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | ŽFK Gradac | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe |
17.09
Zemun
Partizan
1
4
|
17.09.2011 | Zemun | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
17.09
Crvena zvezda
Radnički 1923
2
2
|
17.09.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
17.09
Javor
Čukarički Stankom
1
0
|
17.09.2011 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
17.09
BSK Borča
Jagodina
2
0
|
17.09.2011 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
17.09
Napredak
Radnički (N)
3
1
|
17.09.2011 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
17.09
Rad
Borac
0
0
|
17.09.2011 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.09
Vojvodina
Inđija
1
1
|
17.09.2011 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
17.09
Sloga (K)
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
17.09.2011 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
17.09
10:00
Hajduk
Banat
2
1
|
17.09.2011 10:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Banat | |||||
17.09
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Srem
1
1
|
17.09.2011 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
17.09
10:00
Kabel
Donji Srem
0
0
|
17.09.2011 10:00 | Kabel | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem |
17.09
16:00
Sloboda
Erdoglija
1
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Erdoglija | |||||
17.09
16:00
BIP
Bane
4
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | BIP | 4 : 0 | Bane | |||||
17.09
16:00
Zlatar
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
17.09
16:00
Čačak 94
Sloga
0
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo Š
Mačva
0
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo Š | 0 : 1 | Mačva |
17.09
14:00
Mladost
PIK
2
1
|
17.09.2011 14:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | PIK |
17.09
Osipaonica
Sloga
5
0
|
17.09.2011 | Osipaonica | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
17.09
Šumadinac
Udarnik
0
3
|
17.09.2011 | Šumadinac | 0 : 3 | Udarnik |
17.09
Šumadija
Glavaš
2
3
|
17.09.2011 | Šumadija | 2 : 3 | Glavaš | |||||
17.09
Bresje-Superior
Sloga
3
0
|
17.09.2011 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
17.09
Napredak
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
17.09.2011 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.09
Omladinac
Radnik
1
1
|
17.09.2011 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
17.09
Budućnost
Mladi borac
0
0
|
17.09.2011 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Mladi borac |
17.09
Zemun
Partizan
1
3
|
17.09.2011 | Zemun | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
17.09
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
17.09.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
17.09
Borac
Čukarički Stankom
0
0
|
17.09.2011 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
17.09
BSK Borča
Rad
0
3
|
17.09.2011 | BSK Borča | 0 : 3 | Rad | |||||
17.09
Teleoptik
Radnički (N)
3
0
|
17.09.2011 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
17.09
Jagodina
Loznica
1
0
|
17.09.2011 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
17.09
Vojvodina
Sloboda PS
1
0
|
17.09.2011 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Sloboda PS | |||||
17.09
Sloga (K)
Sloga (L)
1
2
|
17.09.2011 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (L) |
17.09
12:00
Inđija
Bačka (BP)
4
1
|
17.09.2011 12:00 | Inđija | 4 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
17.09
12:00
Banat
Radnički (NP)
7
2
|
17.09.2011 12:00 | Banat | 7 : 2 | Radnički (NP) |
17.09
16:00
Šumadija 1903
Budućnost
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Javor
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 0 | Javor | |||||
17.09
16:00
Metalac K
Sloga BB
1
3
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Metalac K | 1 : 3 | Sloga BB | |||||
17.09
16:00
Bane
Sloga P
2
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Bane | 2 : 1 | Sloga P | |||||
17.09
16:00
Metalac GM
Sevojno
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Metalac GM | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
17.09
16:00
Radnički 1923
Čačak 94
1
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
17.09
16:00
Novi Pazar
BIP
4
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 0 | BIP | |||||
17.09
16:00
Sloboda
FAP
4
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | FAP |
17.09
13:30
Mala Bosna
Radnički
3
6
|
17.09.2011 13:30 | Mala Bosna | 3 : 6 | Radnički | |||||
17.09
11:00
Palić
Obilić
0
7
|
17.09.2011 11:00 | Palić | 0 : 7 | Obilić | |||||
17.09
13:00
Olimpija
Bačka 1901
2
1
|
17.09.2011 13:00 | Olimpija | 2 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
17.09
14:00
Potisje
Čantavir
5
0
|
17.09.2011 14:00 | Potisje | 5 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
17.09
14:00
Jadran
Sloboda
1
7
|
17.09.2011 14:00 | Jadran | 1 : 7 | Sloboda |
17.09
Palilulac
Partizan
0
6
|
17.09.2011 | Palilulac | 0 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
17.09
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (K)
7
0
|
17.09.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
17.09
Borac
Bežanija
3
0
|
17.09.2011 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
17.09
Radnički (N)
Rad
2
0
|
17.09.2011 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
17.09
Napredak
Savacijum
2
2
|
17.09.2011 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Savacijum | |||||
17.09
Jagodina
Loznica
0
0
|
17.09.2011 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
17.09
Čukarički Stankom
Smederevo
2
2
|
17.09.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
17.09
Radnički 1923
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
17.09.2011 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
17.09
10:00
Inđija
Bačka (BP)
3
1
|
17.09.2011 10:00 | Inđija | 3 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
17.09
10:00
Banat
Radnički (NP)
2
0
|
17.09.2011 10:00 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Radnički (NP) |
17.09
11:00
Olimpija
Senta
0
4
|
17.09.2011 11:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 4 | Senta | |||||
17.09
11:00
Bačka 1901
Čoka
9
0
|
17.09.2011 11:00 | Bačka 1901 | 9 : 0 | Čoka |
17.09
16:00
Sloga
Borac VL
3
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Borac VL | |||||
17.09
16:00
Zvižd
Šapine
2
0
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Zvižd | 2 : 0 | Šapine | |||||
17.09
16:00
Obilić
Borac
8
1
|
17.09.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 8 : 1 | Borac |
17.09
Borac
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
17.09.2011 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
17.09
SASK
Vrbovac
5
2
|
17.09.2011 | SASK | 5 : 2 | Vrbovac | |||||
17.09
Osipaonica
Sloga
8
3
|
17.09.2011 | Osipaonica | 8 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
17.09
Šumadinac
Udarnik
2
1
|
17.09.2011 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
17.09
Skobalj
Lunjevac
0
9
|
17.09.2011 | Skobalj | 0 : 9 | Lunjevac |
17.09
Šumadija
Glavaš
2
0
|
17.09.2011 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
17.09
Bresje-Superior
Sloga
3
5
|
17.09.2011 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
17.09
Napredak
Jedinstvo
0
5
|
17.09.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.09
Omladinac
Radnik
1
2
|
17.09.2011 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
17.09
Budućnost
Mladi borac
0
6
|
17.09.2011 | Budućnost | 0 : 6 | Mladi borac |
17.09
11:00
Balkanski
Nacional
2
3
|
17.09.2011 11:00 | Balkanski | 2 : 3 | Nacional |
17.09
09:30
Tisa
Senta
0
4
|
17.09.2011 09:30 | Tisa | 0 : 4 | Senta | |||||
17.09
09:30
Bačka 1901 '99
Čoka
2
0
|
17.09.2011 09:30 | Bačka 1901 '99 | 2 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
17.09
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Potisje
2
1
|
17.09.2011 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 2 : 1 | Potisje |
17.09
11:00
Presing
Proleter
3
0
|
17.09.2011 11:00 | Presing | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
17.09
11:00
Smederevo
MIP-Presing
2
3
|
17.09.2011 11:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 3 | MIP-Presing | |||||
17.09
11:00
Panter
Plana
1
6
|
17.09.2011 11:00 | Panter | 1 : 6 | Plana | |||||
17.09
11:00
Pinkum
Sloga
2
3
|
17.09.2011 11:00 | Pinkum | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
17.09
11:00
Obilić
Trgovački
2
4
|
17.09.2011 11:00 | Obilić | 2 : 4 | Trgovački |
17.09
10:00
Kraguj
Radnicki 1923 I
0
7
|
17.09.2011 10:00 | Kraguj | 0 : 7 | Radnicki 1923 I | |||||
17.09
10:00
Marjan
Šumadija 1903
0
2
|
17.09.2011 10:00 | Marjan | 0 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
17.09
10:00
Šumadija
Apolon 4 II
7
0
|
17.09.2011 10:00 | Šumadija | 7 : 0 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
17.09
10:00
Karađorđe
Arsenal
2
4
|
17.09.2011 10:00 | Karađorđe | 2 : 4 | Arsenal |
17.09
12:00
Kostolac 2008
Seljak
0
4
|
17.09.2011 12:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 4 | Seljak | |||||
17.09
12:00
Mladi radnik
Bumerang
3
2
|
17.09.2011 12:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Bumerang | |||||
17.09
12:00
Presing
Rudar
1
0
|
17.09.2011 12:00 | Presing | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
17.09
12:00
Smederevo
MIP-Presing
2
4
|
17.09.2011 12:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 4 | MIP-Presing | |||||
17.09
12:00
Panter
Plana
2
1
|
17.09.2011 12:00 | Panter | 2 : 1 | Plana | |||||
17.09
12:00
Pinkum
Sloga
1
6
|
17.09.2011 12:00 | Pinkum | 1 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
17.09
12:00
Obilić
Trgovački
2
1
|
17.09.2011 12:00 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Trgovački |
17.09
Sindjelić
Mladost
35
30
|
17.09.2011 | Sindjelić | 35 : 30 | Mladost | |||||
17.09
Morava
Kolubara 2
40
33
|
17.09.2011 | Morava | 40 : 33 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
17.09
Šamot 65
Primus Car Dušan
35
32
|
17.09.2011 | Šamot 65 | 35 : 32 | Primus Car Dušan | |||||
17.09
Radnički 2
Sloga
33
26
|
17.09.2011 | Radnički 2 | 33 : 26 | Sloga | |||||
17.09
Studentski grad
Majdanpek
24
26
|
17.09.2011 | Studentski grad | 24 : 26 | Majdanpek | |||||
17.09
Bask
Stari grad
21
23
|
17.09.2011 | Bask | 21 : 23 | Stari grad | |||||
17.09
Udarnik
Metalac
31
22
|
17.09.2011 | Udarnik | 31 : 22 | Metalac |
17.09
Potisje Pleteks
Apatin
27
40
|
17.09.2011 | Potisje Pleteks | 27 : 40 | Apatin | |||||
17.09
Jabuka
Dalmatinac
38
31
|
17.09.2011 | Jabuka | 38 : 31 | Dalmatinac | |||||
17.09
Metalac Asko Vidak
Jedinstvo
32
29
|
17.09.2011 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 32 : 29 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.09
Radnički-Cement
Hajduk
41
30
|
17.09.2011 | Radnički-Cement | 41 : 30 | Hajduk | |||||
17.09
Sombor
Titel Džon Dir
27
24
|
17.09.2011 | Sombor | 27 : 24 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
17.09
Banatski Karlovac
Radnički
30
24
|
17.09.2011 | Banatski Karlovac | 30 : 24 | Radnički | |||||
17.09
ŽSK
Hercegovina
30
22
|
17.09.2011 | ŽSK | 30 : 22 | Hercegovina | |||||
17.09
Ruma
Napredak
41
31
|
17.09.2011 | Ruma | 41 : 31 | Napredak |
17.09
19:30
Radnički
Crvenka II
32
29
|
17.09.2011 19:30 | Radnički | 32 : 29 | Crvenka II | |||||
17.09
18:00
Obilić
Slavija
19
26
|
17.09.2011 18:00 | Obilić | 19 : 26 | Slavija | |||||
17.09
20:00
Kikinda
Bačka Palanka
22
31
|
17.09.2011 20:00 | Kikinda | 22 : 31 | Bačka Palanka |
17.09
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Kolubara
29
27
|
17.09.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 27 | Kolubara | |||||
17.09
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Partizan
29
30
|
17.09.2011 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 29 : 30 | Partizan | |||||
17.09
18:00
PKB
Železničar 1949
35
32
|
17.09.2011 18:00 | PKB | 35 : 32 | Železničar 1949 | |||||
17.09
19:30
Dinamo
Požarevac
30
22
|
17.09.2011 19:30 | Dinamo | 30 : 22 | Požarevac | |||||
17.09
19:00
Radnički
Rudar
27
23
|
17.09.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 27 : 23 | Rudar | |||||
17.09
19:00
Metaloplastika
Smederevo DU-Integral
33
22
|
17.09.2011 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 33 : 22 | Smederevo DU-Integral |