17.09
Metalac (GM)
Jadar
2
0
|
17.09.2006 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 0 | Jadar | |||||
17.09
Sloboda (Č)
Rudar
2
0
|
17.09.2006 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
17.09
Sloga (K)
Loznica
0
0
|
17.09.2006 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Loznica |
17.09
Car Konstantin
Sloga (L)
3
3
|
17.09.2006 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
17.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Rudar Alpos
1
0
|
17.09.2006 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
17.09
OFK Niš
Bor
2
1
|
17.09.2006 | OFK Niš | 2 : 1 | Bor | |||||
17.09
Kopaonik
Timok
0
0
|
17.09.2006 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Timok | |||||
17.09
Železničar
Đerdap
3
0
|
17.09.2006 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Đerdap |
17.09
Tekstilac Ites
Bačka (BP)
5
2
|
17.09.2006 | Tekstilac Ites | 5 : 2 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
17.09
Proleter (NS)
Radnički (NP)
5
0
|
17.09.2006 | Proleter (NS) | 5 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
17.09
Zlatibor voda
Dinamo
1
0
|
17.09.2006 | Zlatibor voda | 1 : 0 | Dinamo |
17.09
Hajduk
PKB
1
0
|
17.09.2006 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | PKB | |||||
17.09
Radnički (O)
Budućnost
1
1
|
17.09.2006 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
17.09
Milutinac
Balkan Buk.
1
0
|
17.09.2006 | Milutinac | 1 : 0 | Balkan Buk. | |||||
17.09
Posavac
Palilulac
5
1
|
17.09.2006 | Posavac | 5 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
17.09
Radnički (JP)
Sindjelić
1
2
|
17.09.2006 | Radnički (JP) | 1 : 2 | Sindjelić | |||||
17.09
Kolubara
Teleoptik
3
1
|
17.09.2006 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
17.09
Sopot
Dorćol
2
1
|
17.09.2006 | Sopot | 2 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
17.09
Železničar (BV)
Beograd
0
0
|
17.09.2006 | Železničar (BV) | 0 : 0 | Beograd |
17.09
Sloga (S)
Zlatibor
2
0
|
17.09.2006 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
17.09
Zlatar
Dragačevo
2
0
|
17.09.2006 | Zlatar | 2 : 0 | Dragačevo | |||||
17.09
Polet (T)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
17.09.2006 | Polet (T) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
17.09
Omladinac
Crnokosa
1
0
|
17.09.2006 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
17.09
Mladi Rudar
GP Zlatibor
2
2
|
17.09.2006 | Mladi Rudar | 2 : 2 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
17.09
Polet (LJ)
Prijevor
2
0
|
17.09.2006 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 0 | Prijevor |
17.09
Rankovac
Pričinović
1
4
|
17.09.2006 | Rankovac | 1 : 4 | Pričinović | |||||
17.09
Draginje
Vlašić
1
3
|
17.09.2006 | Draginje | 1 : 3 | Vlašić | |||||
17.09
Mladost
Žabar
0
0
|
17.09.2006 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Žabar |
17.09
Culjković
Polet
3
0
|
17.09.2006 | Culjković | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
17.09
Maovi
Borac
2
3
|
17.09.2006 | Maovi | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
17.09
Dumača
Cer
4
3
|
17.09.2006 | Dumača | 4 : 3 | Cer |
17.09
Mladost A
Partizan
1
0
|
17.09.2006 | Mladost A | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
17.09
Crvena Zvezda
Bežanija
1
1
|
17.09.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 1 | Bežanija |
17.09
BASK
Mačva
0
2
|
17.09.2006 | BASK | 0 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
17.09
Habitfarm
Sevojno
0
0
|
17.09.2006 | Habitfarm | 0 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
17.09
Srem
Rad
1
0
|
17.09.2006 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Rad |
17.09
Radnički (N)
Rad
1
0
|
17.09.2006 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
17.09
Borac
Sloboda
3
0
|
17.09.2006 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
17.09
Bežanija
Obilić
2
3
|
17.09.2006 | Bežanija | 2 : 3 | Obilić |