16.04
15:30
Šumadija (A)
Polet (LJ)
3
1
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
16.04
15:30
Sloga (BB)
Mačva
2
2
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
16.04
15:30
Sloga (PM)
Budućnost
2
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
16.04
15:30
Vujić voda
FAP
1
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Vujić voda | 1 : 0 | FAP | |||||
16.04
15:30
Sloga (P)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
16.04
16:00
Dubočica
Radnik
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Dubočica | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
16.04
16:00
Radnički (N)
Žitorađa
3
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 0 | Žitorađa | |||||
16.04
16:00
Timok
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
16.04
16:00
Trstenik PPT
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
16.04
16:00
Svrljig
Hajduk Veljko
2
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Svrljig | 2 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
16.04
16:00
Kopaonik
Rudar Alpos
3
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Kopaonik | 3 : 0 | Rudar Alpos |
16.04
16:00
Sloboda (NK)
ČSK Pivara
1
2
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Sloboda (NK) | 1 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
16.04
16:00
Donji Srem
Radnički (NP)
0
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
16.04
16:00
Sloga (T)
Solunac
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
16.04
16:00
Mladost (A)
Mladost (BJ)
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
16.04
16:00
Vršac
OFK Kikinda
3
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Vršac | 3 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
16.04
16:00
Tekstilac Ites
Senta
1
4
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Tekstilac Ites | 1 : 4 | Senta | |||||
16.04
16:00
Cement
Dolina
3
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Cement | 3 : 1 | Dolina |
16.04
17:00
Dorćol
Sopot
0
0
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Dorćol | 0 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
16.04
17:00
Palilulac
Grafičar
2
0
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
16.04
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Kovačevac
3
0
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 3 : 0 | Kovačevac | |||||
16.04
11:00
Voždovac
Šumadija (J)
0
2
|
16.04.2011 11:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 2 | Šumadija (J) |
16.04
15:30
Slavija
Trepča
0
2
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Trepča | |||||
16.04
15:30
Mokra Gora
Vodojaža
2
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
16.04
15:30
Takovo
Partizan (C)
1
1
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Takovo | 1 : 1 | Partizan (C) | |||||
16.04
15:30
Omladinac (NS)
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac (NS) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
16.04
15:30
Sloga (B)
Sloga (D)
3
3
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 3 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.04
15:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Morava (VP)
1
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 0 | Morava (VP) |
16.04
15:30
Jadar (GD)
Zlatar
1
4
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Jadar (GD) | 1 : 4 | Zlatar | |||||
16.04
15:30
Radnički (V)
Zlatibor
0
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički (V) | 0 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
16.04
15:30
Loznica
Jedinstvo (V)
2
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (V) |
16.04
16:00
Sloga
Zaplanjac
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
16.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Zloćudovo
0
5
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 0 : 5 | Zloćudovo | |||||
16.04
16:00
Balkanski
Radan
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | Radan |
16.04
16:00
Đerdap
Morava (Ć)
0
3
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Đerdap | 0 : 3 | Morava (Ć) |
16.04
16:00
AFK
Dinamo
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | AFK | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
16.04
16:00
Radnički (B)
Proleter
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
16.04
16:00
Bačka 1901
Budućnost
1
2
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 2 | Budućnost |
16.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Bačka (BP)
2
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
16.04
16:00
Omladinac
Polet
3
2
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
16.04
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Index
0
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (SM) | 0 : 1 | Index | |||||
16.04
16:00
1. Maj
Borac
0
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | 1. Maj | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.04
16:00
Sloga Radnički
Mladost
5
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga Radnički | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
16.04
16:00
Jugović
Metalac AV
5
2
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Jugović | 5 : 2 | Metalac AV |
16.04
17:00
Trudbenik
Milutinac
3
1
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Trudbenik | 3 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
16.04
11:00
Slavija
PKB
1
0
|
16.04.2011 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | PKB |
16.04
16:00
Grdica
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Grdica | 3 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
16.04
17:00
Sloga (L)
Seljak
4
2
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
16.04
17:00
Erdoglija 1931
Marsic
0
1
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 0 : 1 | Marsic | |||||
16.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Kosutnjak
3
1
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Kosutnjak | |||||
16.04
17:00
Jadran
Vinogradi DB
1
0
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Jadran | 1 : 0 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
16.04
17:00
Buducnost
Kolonija
3
2
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Buducnost | 3 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
16.04
17:00
Sloboda
Šumadija
1
0
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
16.04
17:00
Srbija
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Srbija | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.04
17:00
Cerovac
Sušica
0
1
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Cerovac | 0 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
16.04
17:00
Sumadinac
Arsenal
1
1
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Sumadinac | 1 : 1 | Arsenal |
16.04
Sinđelić
Dobrava
4
2
|
16.04.2011 | Sinđelić | 4 : 2 | Dobrava |
16.04
Kačer
Sovljak
2
2
|
16.04.2011 | Kačer | 2 : 2 | Sovljak | |||||
16.04
Rubribreza
Banjani
1
0
|
16.04.2011 | Rubribreza | 1 : 0 | Banjani | |||||
16.04
Dimitrije Tucović
Spartak
0
3
|
16.04.2011 | Dimitrije Tucović | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
16.04
Mladost
OFK Divci
2
0
|
16.04.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | OFK Divci |
16.04
GP Zlatibor
Jasen
2
0
|
16.04.2011 | GP Zlatibor | 2 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
16.04
Crnokosa
Omladinac
1
0
|
16.04.2011 | Crnokosa | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
16.04
16:00
Mladost (O)
Dobrič
3
2
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 2 | Dobrič | |||||
16.04
16:00
Morava
Toplica
1
3
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Morava | 1 : 3 | Toplica | |||||
16.04
16:00
Jastrebac
Zemljoradnik
0
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Jastrebac | 0 : 0 | Zemljoradnik |
16.04
16:00
SFK Moravac
Polet
2
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | SFK Moravac | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
16.04
16:00
OFK Vlasotince
Morava (L)
1
2
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Vlasotince | 1 : 2 | Morava (L) | |||||
16.04
16:00
Buducnost
Jedinstvo (S)
2
2
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Buducnost | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (S) |
16.04
Napredak
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
|
16.04.2011 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
16.04
Zadrugar
Borac
1
0
|
16.04.2011 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.04
Tanasko Rajić
Lužnica
1
2
|
16.04.2011 | Tanasko Rajić | 1 : 2 | Lužnica | |||||
16.04
Jedinstvo (BP)
Vladimir Durković
2
0
|
16.04.2011 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 2 : 0 | Vladimir Durković |
16.04
16:30
Topličanin
Trbunje
8
2
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Topličanin | 8 : 2 | Trbunje | |||||
16.04
16:30
Dunđerski
Polet
5
3
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Dunđerski | 5 : 3 | Polet | |||||
16.04
16:30
Jug Bogdan
Dobrič
1
2
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 2 | Dobrič |
16.04
Vinoraca
Buducnost
2
0
|
16.04.2011 | Vinoraca | 2 : 0 | Buducnost |
16.04
16:30
Krivelj
Poreč
0
5
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Krivelj | 0 : 5 | Poreč | |||||
16.04
16:30
Rudna Glava
Nemetali
3
1
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Rudna Glava | 3 : 1 | Nemetali | |||||
16.04
16:30
Zlot
Slatina (N)
2
0
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Zlot | 2 : 0 | Slatina (N) | |||||
16.04
16:30
Brestovac
Rajac
2
0
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Brestovac | 2 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
16.04
16:30
Dunav
Radnički (K)
6
0
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 6 : 0 | Radnički (K) |
16.04
Mladost
Sloga
3
0
|
16.04.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.04
Sloga
Temnić
3
0
|
16.04.2011 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Temnić | |||||
16.04
Bošnjane
Čitluk
3
0
|
16.04.2011 | Bošnjane | 3 : 0 | Čitluk | |||||
16.04
Dedina
Velika Drenova
0
0
|
16.04.2011 | Dedina | 0 : 0 | Velika Drenova | |||||
16.04
Mladost
Jasika
3
1
|
16.04.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Jasika | |||||
16.04
FUD
Blagotin
3
0
|
16.04.2011 | FUD | 3 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
16.04
Poljoprivrednik
Naupare
4
2
|
16.04.2011 | Poljoprivrednik | 4 : 2 | Naupare | |||||
16.04
Trudbenik
Jedinstvo 1936
6
0
|
16.04.2011 | Trudbenik | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
16.04
16:30
Subotica
Preporod
0
3
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Subotica | 0 : 3 | Preporod | |||||
16.04
16:30
Jadran
Sloboda
2
1
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Jadran | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
16.04
Naftagas
Bilećanin
1
0
|
16.04.2011 | Naftagas | 1 : 0 | Bilećanin | |||||
16.04
Mladost
Polet (N)
2
0
|
16.04.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
16.04
Borac
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2
1
|
16.04.2011 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
16.04
16:00
Mladost
PIK Prigrevica
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
16.04
16:00
Radnički
Hajduk
1
2
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Hajduk |
16.04
15:30
Slavija
Srbobran
1
2
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Srbobran | |||||
16.04
15:30
Tvrdjava
Vrbas
2
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
16.04
15:30
Železničar
Bečej
2
3
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Bečej |
16.04
15:00
Graničar
Ljukovo
5
0
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | Graničar | 5 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
16.04
15:00
Jadran
Hajduk (Š)
1
1
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (Š) | |||||
16.04
15:00
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Partizan
2
2
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | Borac Sloga "Milšped" | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
16.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Sloven
4
1
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
16.04
15:00
Hajduk (B)
Železničar
1
1
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (B) | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
16.04
15:00
Fruškogorac
Zeka Buljubaša
0
2
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 2 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
16.04
15:00
Podrinje
Mladost
0
0
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
16.04
15:00
LSK Laćarak
Hajduk
2
1
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | LSK Laćarak | 2 : 1 | Hajduk |
16.04
17:00
IM Rakovica
Dunavac
2
1
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | IM Rakovica | 2 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
16.04
17:00
Lepušnica
Baćevac
1
0
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Lepušnica | 1 : 0 | Baćevac | |||||
16.04
17:00
Prva Iskra
Strelac
0
2
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Prva Iskra | 0 : 2 | Strelac | |||||
16.04
17:00
Policajac
Obilić
2
0
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Policajac | 2 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
16.04
17:00
Rudar
Poštar - Zvezdara
4
1
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Poštar - Zvezdara | |||||
16.04
17:00
BSK Batajnica
Podunavac
2
0
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | BSK Batajnica | 2 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
16.04
17:00
Komgrap
PKB Kovilovo
0
1
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Komgrap | 0 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo |
16.04
Radnik
Zvečan
3
2
|
16.04.2011 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Zvečan | |||||
16.04
Moša
Kopaonik
0
5
|
16.04.2011 | Moša | 0 : 5 | Kopaonik | |||||
16.04
Rudar
Sočanica
4
1
|
16.04.2011 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Sočanica |
16.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Lazac
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 1 : 0 | Lazac |
16.04
15:30
Žitkovica
Pobeda
3
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Žitkovica | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
16.04
Palanka
Mramorac
1
6
|
16.04.2011 | Palanka | 1 : 6 | Mramorac | |||||
16.04
Beli Orlovi
Vodice
1
2
|
16.04.2011 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 2 | Vodice |
16.04
16:30
Crnča
Velika Reka
3
2
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Crnča | 3 : 2 | Velika Reka |
16.04
16:30
Milicionar
Mladi Borac
2
0
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Milicionar | 2 : 0 | Mladi Borac |
16.04
4. Juli
Obilić
6
1
|
16.04.2011 | 4. Juli | 6 : 1 | Obilić |
16.04
16:00
Polet (R)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Polet (R) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.04
16:00
Pobeda
Sloga
3
2
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
16.04
16:00
Gredetin
Kraljevo
3
2
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Gredetin | 3 : 2 | Kraljevo | |||||
16.04
16:00
Tempo
Katun
2
2
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Tempo | 2 : 2 | Katun | |||||
16.04
16:00
Vukašinovac
Mladi Radnik
0
4
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Vukašinovac | 0 : 4 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
16.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Palilula
0
5
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 5 | Palilula | |||||
16.04
16:00
Draževac
Polet (V)
2
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Draževac | 2 : 1 | Polet (V) |
16.04
Mladost
Omladinac
2
1
|
16.04.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
16.04
BSK
Mladi Borac
1
6
|
16.04.2011 | BSK | 1 : 6 | Mladi Borac |
16.04
Nomanica
Bratstvo
1
4
|
16.04.2011 | Nomanica | 1 : 4 | Bratstvo | |||||
16.04
Goblen
Real
2
0
|
16.04.2011 | Goblen | 2 : 0 | Real | |||||
16.04
Umac
Veliko Trnjane
0
0
|
16.04.2011 | Umac | 0 : 0 | Veliko Trnjane | |||||
16.04
Gornje Krajince
Moravac
2
0
|
16.04.2011 | Gornje Krajince | 2 : 0 | Moravac |
16.04
17:00
Sindjelic (V)
Sindjelic (G)
2
3
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Sindjelic (V) | 2 : 3 | Sindjelic (G) | |||||
16.04
17:00
Mladost (S)
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
16.04
17:00
Rudar
Sloboda
6
1
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 6 : 1 | Sloboda |
16.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Kupci
6
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | Kupci |
16.04
16:30
Olimpija
Pobeda
0
3
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Olimpija | 0 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
16.04
16:30
Tomislavci
Mladost
0
3
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Tomislavci | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
16.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Karaš (K)
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Karaš (K) |
16.04
15:30
Budućnost
Iskra
2
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Iskra |
16.04
13:30
Borac
Sloga
2
1
|
16.04.2011 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
16.04
13:30
Polet
Sloga Borac
0
2
|
16.04.2011 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Sloga Borac | |||||
16.04
13:30
Dunav
ČSK Čortanovci
4
0
|
16.04.2011 13:30 | Dunav | 4 : 0 | ČSK Čortanovci | |||||
16.04
13:30
Fruškogorac
Podunavac
1
2
|
16.04.2011 13:30 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 2 | Podunavac |
16.04
14:00
Srem
OFK Brestač
2
1
|
16.04.2011 14:00 | Srem | 2 : 1 | OFK Brestač | |||||
16.04
14:00
Kameni
Sremac
2
0
|
16.04.2011 14:00 | Kameni | 2 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
16.04
14:00
Lovac
Popinci
0
2
|
16.04.2011 14:00 | Lovac | 0 : 2 | Popinci | |||||
16.04
14:00
Sloboda
Graničar
0
1
|
16.04.2011 14:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
16.04
14:00
Mladost
Sloven
0
6
|
16.04.2011 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 6 | Sloven | |||||
16.04
14:00
Vitez
Šumar
0
8
|
16.04.2011 14:00 | Vitez | 0 : 8 | Šumar |
16.04
17:00
Barajevo
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Barajevo | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
16.04
17:00
Budućnost
OFK Zabrežje
0
2
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
16.04
17:00
Šumadija
Sloboda
1
0
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
16.04
17:00
Mladost (Č)
Krtinska
6
2
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Mladost (Č) | 6 : 2 | Krtinska |
16.04
16:30
Bogutovačka Banja
Musina reka
6
0
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Bogutovačka Banja | 6 : 0 | Musina reka |
16.04
15:00
Polet
Kaona
7
4
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | Polet | 7 : 4 | Kaona | |||||
16.04
15:00
Homolje
Radenka
2
4
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | Homolje | 2 : 4 | Radenka |
16.04
15:30
Burovac
Laolac
0
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Burovac | 0 : 0 | Laolac | |||||
16.04
15:30
Obilić
Dobrnje
3
1
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Dobrnje | |||||
16.04
15:30
Zadrugar
Soko
7
2
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Zadrugar | 7 : 2 | Soko | |||||
16.04
15:30
B.S.K.
Budućnost
2
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | B.S.K. | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
16.04
15:30
Radnik
Busur
3
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Busur | |||||
16.04
15:30
7 juli
Mlava
3
2
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | 7 juli | 3 : 2 | Mlava |
16.04
15:30
Brana Paunović
Sloboda
0
5
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Brana Paunović | 0 : 5 | Sloboda | |||||
16.04
15:30
Vukan
Mladost
0
3
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Vukan | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
16.04
15:30
Melnica
Napredak
0
2
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Melnica | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
16.04
15:30
Rade Milošević
Trgovački
2
5
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Rade Milošević | 2 : 5 | Trgovački |
16.04
15:00
Vrbica
22 Februar
3
1
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | Vrbica | 3 : 1 | 22 Februar |
16.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
Borac (L)
1
4
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 4 | Borac (L) | |||||
16.04
16:30
Prva Iskra
"14 Oktobar"
2
3
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 3 | "14 Oktobar" |
16.04
16:30
Omladinac
Sumice
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Sumice | |||||
16.04
16:30
Radnik
Premijer
0
5
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Radnik | 0 : 5 | Premijer |
16.04
Sloga
Culjkovic
2
3
|
16.04.2011 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Culjkovic | |||||
16.04
Zadrugar Milkivit
Savacium
2
2
|
16.04.2011 | Zadrugar Milkivit | 2 : 2 | Savacium | |||||
16.04
Napredak (S)
POFK Letnjikovac
2
2
|
16.04.2011 | Napredak (S) | 2 : 2 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
16.04
Cer
Torpedo
6
2
|
16.04.2011 | Cer | 6 : 2 | Torpedo | |||||
16.04
Fortuna
Buducnost
0
3
|
16.04.2011 | Fortuna | 0 : 3 | Buducnost |
16.04
Dumaca
Mladost
4
2
|
16.04.2011 | Dumaca | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
16.04
Metlić
Cerić
1
2
|
16.04.2011 | Metlić | 1 : 2 | Cerić | |||||
16.04
Jedinstvo
Sava
4
1
|
16.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Sava |
16.04
Stara Čaršija
Mladost
6
0
|
16.04.2011 | Stara Čaršija | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
16.04
Ribnik
Gradina
1
2
|
16.04.2011 | Ribnik | 1 : 2 | Gradina | |||||
16.04
Jugovići
Stari Trstenik
2
1
|
16.04.2011 | Jugovići | 2 : 1 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
16.04
16:00
Omladinac
Vinogradar
3
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar |
16.04
16:00
Vitanovac 08
Jablanica
4
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Vitanovac 08 | 4 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
16.04
16:00
Mudrakovac
Grkljane
3
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Mudrakovac | 3 : 0 | Grkljane | |||||
16.04
16:00
Sloga
Rasinac
3
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Rasinac | |||||
16.04
16:00
Rasina
Polet
3
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Rasina | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
16.04
16:00
Stitari
Bukovica
0
4
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Stitari | 0 : 4 | Bukovica |
16.04
16:00
Globoder
Parunovac
1
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Globoder | 1 : 1 | Parunovac | |||||
16.04
16:00
Padez
Srnje
0
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Padez | 0 : 0 | Srnje | |||||
16.04
16:00
Zabare
Dušan Ristić
4
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Zabare | 4 : 0 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
16.04
16:00
Sanac
BSK
3
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Sanac | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
16.04
16:00
Kruševica
Mačkovac
0
3
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Kruševica | 0 : 3 | Mačkovac |
16.04
16:00
Ribare
Drugari
8
0
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Ribare | 8 : 0 | Drugari | |||||
16.04
16:00
Dvorane
Mladost
3
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Dvorane | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
16.04
16:00
Budućnost
Zdravinje
10
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 10 : 1 | Zdravinje |
16.04
16:00
Krajina
Agrobanat
2
3
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Krajina | 2 : 3 | Agrobanat | |||||
16.04
16:00
Solunac
Vojvodina
3
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Solunac | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.04
16:00
Napredak
Banat
3
1
|
16.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Banat |
16.04
15:00
Veliki Borak
OFK Meljak
1
3
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | Veliki Borak | 1 : 3 | OFK Meljak | |||||
16.04
15:00
Borac
Šiljakovac
7
1
|
16.04.2011 15:00 | Borac | 7 : 1 | Šiljakovac |
16.04
Crvena Zvezda
Ropočevo
2
1
|
16.04.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 1 | Ropočevo | |||||
16.04
Nemenikuće
Stojnik
1
7
|
16.04.2011 | Nemenikuće | 1 : 7 | Stojnik | |||||
16.04
Mladost (G)
Vis
1
2
|
16.04.2011 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 2 | Vis | |||||
16.04
4 juli (MP)
Mladost (MI)
2
3
|
16.04.2011 | 4 juli (MP) | 2 : 3 | Mladost (MI) | |||||
16.04
Sibnica
Rogača
1
0
|
16.04.2011 | Sibnica | 1 : 0 | Rogača | |||||
16.04
Slatina
Kosmaj
3
7
|
16.04.2011 | Slatina | 3 : 7 | Kosmaj |
16.04
17:00
Heroj
Mladi proleter
0
1
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Heroj | 0 : 1 | Mladi proleter |
16.04
16:30
Mladost
Sokolovo
3
2
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Sokolovo | |||||
16.04
16:30
Mladi Borac
Proleter
4
0
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
16.04
16:30
Strmovo
Rasadnik
0
2
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Strmovo | 0 : 2 | Rasadnik | |||||
16.04
16:30
Petka
Dimitrije Tucovic
1
3
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Petka | 1 : 3 | Dimitrije Tucovic |
16.04
15:30
Inđija
Rad
1
1
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Inđija | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
16.04
15:30
OFK Beograd
Borac
2
1
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.04
15:30
Hajduk
Spartak ZV
1
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Spartak ZV | |||||
16.04
19:30
Partizan
Vojvodina
0
1
|
16.04.2011 19:30 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.04
15:30
Sloboda PS
Smederevo
2
1
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Sloboda PS | 2 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
16.04
14:00
Metalac
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
16.04.2011 14:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.04
15:30
Čukarički Stankom
Jagodina
1
3
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
16.04
15:30
Javor
BSK Borča
0
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Javor | 0 : 0 | BSK Borča |
16.04
16:30
Zemun
Kolubara
1
2
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
16.04
16:30
Novi Sad
Srem
3
2
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | Srem | |||||
16.04
16:30
BASK
Banat
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | BASK | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
16.04
16:30
Bežanija
Napredak
1
1
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
16.04
16:30
Radnički (S)
Sinđelić
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
16.04
16:30
Novi Pazar
Proleter (NS)
1
1
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
16.04
16:30
Mladi radnik
Big bul Radnički
1
0
|
16.04.2011 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Big bul Radnički |
16.04
Pančevo
Kalemegdan
2
1
|
16.04.2011 | Pančevo | 2 : 1 | Kalemegdan | |||||
16.04
Radnički 1919
Rubin
3
1
|
16.04.2011 | Radnički 1919 | 3 : 1 | Rubin |
16.04
15:30
Mašinac PZP
Sušica
9
0
|
16.04.2011 15:30 | Mašinac PZP | 9 : 0 | Sušica |
16.04
14:00
Mladost
PIK
7
1
|
16.04.2011 14:00 | Mladost | 7 : 1 | PIK | |||||
16.04
14:00
Radnički
Hajduk
5
2
|
16.04.2011 14:00 | Radnički | 5 : 2 | Hajduk |
16.04
Radnički (NB)
Radnički 1923
3
1
|
16.04.2011 | Radnički (NB) | 3 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
16.04
Crvena zvezda
Banat
1
2
|
16.04.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | Banat | |||||
16.04
Partizan
Železničar
3
0
|
16.04.2011 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
16.04
Rad
Novi Pazar
4
1
|
16.04.2011 | Rad | 4 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
16.04
Borac
Radnički (N)
10
0
|
16.04.2011 | Borac | 10 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
16.04
11:00
Palić
AFK
2
0
|
16.04.2011 11:00 | Palić | 2 : 0 | AFK | |||||
16.04
11:00
Radnički Gladiolus
Akademija
1
9
|
16.04.2011 11:00 | Radnički Gladiolus | 1 : 9 | Akademija | |||||
16.04
10:00
Lokomotiva
Radnički
2
2
|
16.04.2011 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 2 | Radnički |
16.04
Zvižd
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
2
|
16.04.2011 | Zvižd | 1 : 2 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
16.04
OFK Stenli
Pančevo
3
4
|
16.04.2011 | OFK Stenli | 3 : 4 | Pančevo |
16.04
14:30
Jadran
Sloboda
3
2
|
16.04.2011 14:30 | Jadran | 3 : 2 | Sloboda |
16.04
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
6
0
|
16.04.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
16.04
Beograd
Radnički (N)
1
2
|
16.04.2011 | Beograd | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) |
16.04
10:00
Tisa
Njegoš
4
3
|
16.04.2011 10:00 | Tisa | 4 : 3 | Njegoš | |||||
16.04
10:00
Subotica
Bačka
1
1
|
16.04.2011 10:00 | Subotica | 1 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
16.04
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Tavankut
3
1
|
16.04.2011 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 3 : 1 | Tavankut |
16.04
MIP Presing
Sloga
1
2
|
16.04.2011 | MIP Presing | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
16.04
Homoljac
AF Duljaj
0
1
|
16.04.2011 | Homoljac | 0 : 1 | AF Duljaj |
16.04
OFK Stenli
Pančevo
2
4
|
16.04.2011 | OFK Stenli | 2 : 4 | Pančevo |
16.04
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
4
0
|
16.04.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
16.04
Smederevo
Radnički 1923
0
2
|
16.04.2011 | Smederevo | 0 : 2 | Radnički 1923 |
16.04
10:00
Vinogradar
Čantavir
3
1
|
16.04.2011 10:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
16.04
10:00
AFK
Bačka Topola
2
2
|
16.04.2011 10:00 | AFK | 2 : 2 | Bačka Topola | |||||
16.04
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
Bačka 1901 99
6
0
|
16.04.2011 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 | 6 : 0 | Bačka 1901 99 |
16.04
10:00
Slavija
Pančevo
8
0
|
16.04.2011 10:00 | Slavija | 8 : 0 | Pančevo | |||||
16.04
10:00
OFK Stenli
Kraljevićevo
2
0
|
16.04.2011 10:00 | OFK Stenli | 2 : 0 | Kraljevićevo |
16.04
Duga
Odžaci
0
20
|
16.04.2011 | Duga | 0 : 20 | Odžaci | |||||
16.04
Dunav
Veternik
107
85
|
16.04.2011 | Dunav | 107 : 85 | Veternik | |||||
16.04
Nova Pazova
Topola
91
94
|
16.04.2011 | Nova Pazova | 91 : 94 | Topola | |||||
16.04
Sport Key
Mladost Teletehnika
0
20
|
16.04.2011 | Sport Key | 0 : 20 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
16.04
Radnički
Meridiana
65
73
|
16.04.2011 | Radnički | 65 : 73 | Meridiana | |||||
16.04
Jedinstvo
Novi Sad MT
95
87
|
16.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 95 : 87 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
16.04
Stara Pazova
Vrbas
101
84
|
16.04.2011 | Stara Pazova | 101 : 84 | Vrbas |
16.04
18:00
FMP
OKK Beograd
87
78
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | FMP | 87 : 78 | OKK Beograd | |||||
16.04
19:00
Hemofarm Štada
Mega Vizura
75
66
|
16.04.2011 19:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 75 : 66 | Mega Vizura |
16.04
19:00
Proleter
Loznica
85
67
|
16.04.2011 19:00 | Proleter | 85 : 67 | Loznica |
16.04
18:00
Beočin
Stara Pazova
51
61
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Beočin | 51 : 61 | Stara Pazova |
16.04
14:00
Radan
Topličanin
1
3
|
16.04.2011 14:00 | Radan | 1 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
16.04
20:00
Vranje
Pirot
0
3
|
16.04.2011 20:00 | Vranje | 0 : 3 | Pirot |
16.04
19:30
Vizura
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
16.04.2011 19:30 | Vizura | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:3 |
16.04
18:00
Kolubara 2
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
27
25
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Kolubara 2 | 27 : 25 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | |||||
16.04
18:00
Radnički Morava
Sloga
28
24
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Radnički Morava | 28 : 24 | Sloga | |||||
16.04
18:00
Sindjelić
Majdanpek
35
18
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Sindjelić | 35 : 18 | Majdanpek | |||||
16.04
18:00
Stari grad
Šamot 65
28
32
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Stari grad | 28 : 32 | Šamot 65 | |||||
16.04
18:00
Novi Beograd
Smederevo 2
45
32
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Novi Beograd | 45 : 32 | Smederevo 2 | |||||
16.04
18:00
Studentski grad
Radnički
30
26
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Studentski grad | 30 : 26 | Radnički | |||||
16.04
18:00
Zemun
Metalac
26
23
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Zemun | 26 : 23 | Metalac |
16.04
Đerdap
Bane
27
28
|
16.04.2011 | Đerdap | 27 : 28 | Bane | |||||
16.04
Sloga
Užice
35
24
|
16.04.2011 | Sloga | 35 : 24 | Užice | |||||
16.04
Bor 2
Trepča
21
23
|
16.04.2011 | Bor 2 | 21 : 23 | Trepča | |||||
16.04
Jastrebac
Žitorađa
25
21
|
16.04.2011 | Jastrebac | 25 : 21 | Žitorađa | |||||
16.04
15 oktobar
Arilje
24
24
|
16.04.2011 | 15 oktobar | 24 : 24 | Arilje | |||||
16.04
Vlasotince
Knjaževac
33
39
|
16.04.2011 | Vlasotince | 33 : 39 | Knjaževac |
16.04
Pirot
Radan
38
9
|
16.04.2011 | Pirot | 38 : 9 | Radan | |||||
16.04
Rtanj
Niška Banja
22
30
|
16.04.2011 | Rtanj | 22 : 30 | Niška Banja | |||||
16.04
Bela Palanka
Paraćin
39
36
|
16.04.2011 | Bela Palanka | 39 : 36 | Paraćin | |||||
16.04
BSK Heba
Radnički
34
25
|
16.04.2011 | BSK Heba | 34 : 25 | Radnički |
16.04
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jugović Unimet
33
32
|
16.04.2011 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 33 : 32 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
16.04
19:30
Dinamo
Crvenka
22
22
|
16.04.2011 19:30 | Dinamo | 22 : 22 | Crvenka | |||||
16.04
18:00
Priboj
Kolubara
29
27
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Priboj | 29 : 27 | Kolubara | |||||
16.04
19:00
Vranje
Metaloplastika
26
23
|
16.04.2011 19:00 | Vranje | 26 : 23 | Metaloplastika | |||||
16.04
18:00
Naisus
Planinka Prolom voda
27
30
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Naisus | 27 : 30 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
16.04
19:00
Radnički
Vojvodina Železničar
22
25
|
16.04.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 22 : 25 | Vojvodina Železničar | |||||
16.04
20:00
PKB
Smederevo
28
24
|
16.04.2011 20:00 | PKB | 28 : 24 | Smederevo | |||||
16.04
19:00
Požarevac
Partizan
28
37
|
16.04.2011 19:00 | Požarevac | 28 : 37 | Partizan |
16.04
19:00
Mokra Gora
Obilić
25
28
|
16.04.2011 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 25 : 28 | Obilić | |||||
16.04
19:00
Novi Pazar
Jagodina
34
32
|
16.04.2011 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 34 : 32 | Jagodina | |||||
16.04
19:00
Napredak
Vrbas Carnex
32
28
|
16.04.2011 19:00 | Napredak | 32 : 28 | Vrbas Carnex |
16.04
18:00
Zemun
Radnički
31
25
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Zemun | 31 : 25 | Radnički | |||||
16.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda 2
Mladi Radnik
33
12
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 33 : 12 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
16.04
18:00
Loznica grad
Jagodina 2
19
33
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Loznica grad | 19 : 33 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
16.04
18:00
Sloga
Železnik 1963
27
25
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 27 : 25 | Železnik 1963 |
16.04
Knjaževac
Naisa 3
27
17
|
16.04.2011 | Knjaževac | 27 : 17 | Naisa 3 | |||||
16.04
Župa
RTB Bor
37
37
|
16.04.2011 | Župa | 37 : 37 | RTB Bor | |||||
16.04
Vranje
Crveni krst
18
36
|
16.04.2011 | Vranje | 18 : 36 | Crveni krst | |||||
16.04
Đerdap
Metalac
26
35
|
16.04.2011 | Đerdap | 26 : 35 | Metalac | |||||
16.04
Kopaonik
Topličanin
26
31
|
16.04.2011 | Kopaonik | 26 : 31 | Topličanin |
16.04
Vlasotince
Knjaževac 2
10
0
|
16.04.2011 | Vlasotince | 10 : 0 | Knjaževac 2 | |||||
16.04
Radan
Rtanj
12
55
|
16.04.2011 | Radan | 12 : 55 | Rtanj | |||||
16.04
Zaječar 2
Dubočica
16
31
|
16.04.2011 | Zaječar 2 | 16 : 31 | Dubočica |
16.04
17:00
Jugopetrol Radnički
Jagodina
34
37
|
16.04.2011 17:00 | Jugopetrol Radnički | 34 : 37 | Jagodina |
16.04
19:00
Halas Jožef
Metalac A.D.
27
26
|
16.04.2011 19:00 | Halas Jožef | 27 : 26 | Metalac A.D. | |||||
16.04
18:00
Kikinda
Železnicar Metal Cinkara
19
25
|
16.04.2011 18:00 | Kikinda | 19 : 25 | Železnicar Metal Cinkara |
16.04
19:00
ŽAK
TENT
15
5
|
16.04.2011 19:00 | ŽAK | 15 : 5 | TENT | 1:0 |
16.04
19:00
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda VET
5
6
|
16.04.2011 19:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 6 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 0:1 | ||||
16.04
19:30
Partizan Rajfajzen
Beograd
9
2
|
16.04.2011 19:30 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 9 : 2 | Beograd | 1:0 |
16.04
Senta Yordo
ŽAK
14
3
|
16.04.2011 | Senta Yordo | 14 : 3 | ŽAK | |||||
16.04
Vračar
Taš 2000
6
12
|
16.04.2011 | Vračar | 6 : 12 | Taš 2000 |