11.02
13:00
Huddersfield
Bournemouth
4
1
|
11.02.2018 13:00 | Huddersfield | 4 : 1 | Bournemouth | |||||
11.02
15:15
Newcastle
Manchester Utd
1
0
|
11.02.2018 15:15 | Newcastle | 1 : 0 | Manchester Utd | |||||
11.02
17:30
Southampton
Liverpool
0
2
|
11.02.2018 17:30 | Southampton | 0 : 2 | Liverpool |
11.02
20:45
Valencia
Levante
3
1
|
11.02.2018 20:45 | Valencia | 3 : 1 | Levante | |||||
11.02
18:30
Celta Vigo
Espanyol
2
2
|
11.02.2018 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 2 | Espanyol | |||||
11.02
12:00
Sevilla
Girona
1
0
|
11.02.2018 12:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | Girona | |||||
11.02
16:15
Barcelona
Getafe
0
0
|
11.02.2018 16:15 | Barcelona | 0 : 0 | Getafe |
11.02
18:00
Werder
Wolfsburg
3
1
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | Werder | 3 : 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||
11.02
15:30
Stuttgart
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
1
0
|
11.02.2018 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 0 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach |
11.02
20:45
Roma
Benevento
5
2
|
11.02.2018 20:45 | Roma | 5 : 2 | Benevento | |||||
11.02
15:00
Internazionale
Bologna
2
1
|
11.02.2018 15:00 | Internazionale | 2 : 1 | Bologna | |||||
11.02
12:30
Sassuolo
Cagliari
0
0
|
11.02.2018 12:30 | Sassuolo | 0 : 0 | Cagliari | |||||
11.02
15:00
Chievo
Genoa
0
1
|
11.02.2018 15:00 | Chievo | 0 : 1 | Genoa | |||||
11.02
15:00
Sampdoria
Verona
2
0
|
11.02.2018 15:00 | Sampdoria | 2 : 0 | Verona | |||||
11.02
15:00
Torino
Udinese
2
0
|
11.02.2018 15:00 | Torino | 2 : 0 | Udinese |
11.02
21:00
Lyon
Rennes
0
2
|
11.02.2018 21:00 | Lyon | 0 : 2 | Rennes | |||||
11.02
17:00
Nantes
Lille
2
2
|
11.02.2018 17:00 | Nantes | 2 : 2 | Lille | |||||
11.02
15:00
Strasbourg
Troyes
2
1
|
11.02.2018 15:00 | Strasbourg | 2 : 1 | Troyes |
11.02
18:00
Sloven
Srem
87
77
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | Sloven | 87 : 77 | Srem |
11.02
18:20
Ras
Astra
102
68
|
11.02.2018 18:20 | Ras | 102 : 68 | Astra |
11.02
19:00
Vojvodina (BÅ )
Tisa
64
84
|
11.02.2018 19:00 | Vojvodina (BÅ ) | 64 : 84 | Tisa | |||||
11.02
16:00
Star
Crvenka
118
67
|
11.02.2018 16:00 | Star | 118 : 67 | Crvenka | |||||
11.02
17:00
BagljaÅ”
Spartak OKK
54
89
|
11.02.2018 17:00 | BagljaÅ” | 54 : 89 | Spartak OKK |
11.02
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
BNS
111
65
|
11.02.2018 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 111 : 65 | BNS | |||||
11.02
11:00
Lokomotiva 2016
RU KoÅ”
71
81
|
11.02.2018 11:00 | Lokomotiva 2016 | 71 : 81 | RU KoÅ” |
11.02
17:00
RaÄevac
Vladimirci
60
74
|
11.02.2018 17:00 | RaÄevac | 60 : 74 | Vladimirci |
11.02
14:00
Užice
ÄaÄak 94
54
96
|
11.02.2018 14:00 | Užice | 54 : 96 | ÄaÄak 94 |
11.02
17:00
Sloga (D)
TrepÄa
70
59
|
11.02.2018 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 70 : 59 | TrepÄa |
11.02
18:00
Hisar
Pusta Reka
99
85
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | Hisar | 99 : 85 | Pusta Reka | |||||
11.02
18:00
Zicer
Fair Play
67
101
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | Zicer | 67 : 101 | Fair Play | |||||
11.02
19:00
Mladost
Hajduk Veljko
85
63
|
11.02.2018 19:00 | Mladost | 85 : 63 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
11.02
16:00
Vlasotince
KurŔumlija
74
72
|
11.02.2018 16:00 | Vlasotince | 74 : 72 | KurŔumlija |
11.02
18:00
LA Basket
Vizura
79
85
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | LA Basket | 79 : 85 | Vizura | |||||
11.02
16:30
Grocka
Barajevo
68
87
|
11.02.2018 16:30 | Grocka | 68 : 87 | Barajevo | |||||
11.02
15:20
Veba Basket
Barajevo Bambi
91
93
|
11.02.2018 15:20 | Veba Basket | 91 : 93 | Barajevo Bambi |
11.02
19:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
104
62
|
11.02.2018 19:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 104 : 62 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
11.02
17:00
Cibona
Igokea
87
86
|
11.02.2018 17:00 | Cibona | 87 : 86 | Igokea |
11.02
13:00
OKK Beograd
Sloga
100
66
|
11.02.2018 13:00 | OKK Beograd | 100 : 66 | Sloga |
11.02
13:00
Palanka 2012
Trstenik
86
71
|
11.02.2018 13:00 | Palanka 2012 | 86 : 71 | Trstenik |
11.02
12:30
Joker
Proleter 023
42
79
|
11.02.2018 12:30 | Joker | 42 : 79 | Proleter 023 |
11.02
17:00
Crvena zvezda 2
Bežanija
80
27
|
11.02.2018 17:00 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 80 : 27 | Bežanija | |||||
11.02
18:00
TopolÄanka
Novosadska ŽKA
49
52
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | TopolÄanka | 49 : 52 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
11.02
18:30
RadniÄki (NB)
Proleter (NS)
77
49
|
11.02.2018 18:30 | RadniÄki (NB) | 77 : 49 | Proleter (NS) |
11.02
14:30
Partizan
Bukovica Putevi
0
3
|
11.02.2018 14:30 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Bukovica Putevi | |||||
11.02
16:00
Ribnica 2
Antena
3
1
|
11.02.2018 16:00 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 1 | Antena |
11.02
17:00
TopliÄanin
Radan
3
0
|
11.02.2018 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
11.02
15:00
MOK TopliÄanin 97
Ozren
0
3
|
11.02.2018 15:00 | MOK TopliÄanin 97 | 0 : 3 | Ozren |
11.02
19:00
Mladost (NP)
Botafogo
3
0
|
11.02.2018 19:00 | Mladost (NP) | 3 : 0 | Botafogo |
11.02
15:30
Obrenovac
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
11.02.2018 15:30 | Obrenovac | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
11.02
16:00
Borac
DuboÄica
3
1
|
11.02.2018 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | DuboÄica |
11.02
15:45
Sloboda S
Bambi volej
1
3
|
11.02.2018 15:45 | Sloboda S | 1 : 3 | Bambi volej | |||||
11.02
17:00
Mokra Gora
Trstenik
3
1
|
11.02.2018 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 1 | Trstenik |
11.02
18:00
Volejstars
Partizan
3
1
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | Volejstars | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
11.02
17:00
Fortuna plus
TehniÄar
0
3
|
11.02.2018 17:00 | Fortuna plus | 0 : 3 | TehniÄar |
11.02
TopliÄanin
Pusta Reka
3
0
|
11.02.2018 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Pusta Reka |
11.02
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Vizura
0
3
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Vizura |
11.02
18:00
Ub
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
1
3
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | Ub | 1 : 3 | Takovo-Zvezda Helios |
11.02
13:00
Jagodina
Sterija
0
3
|
11.02.2018 13:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
11.02
14:00
Kraguj-RadniÄki
Milenijum
0
3
|
11.02.2018 14:00 | Kraguj-RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | Milenijum | |||||
11.02
16:00
Spartak (Lj)
Srbijanka 014
1
3
|
11.02.2018 16:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 1 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 |
11.02
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
11.02.2018 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.02
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Lucky Star
3
0
|
11.02.2018 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star | |||||
11.02
19:40
ŽelezniÄar
Mladenovac
3
0
|
11.02.2018 19:40 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac |
11.02
18:00
Lazarevac
Beograd
0
3
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | Beograd |
11.02
Sterija
Beograd
1
3
|
11.02.2018 | Sterija | 1 : 3 | Beograd |
11.02
18:00
Požarevac
JugoviÄ
32
24
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | Požarevac | 32 : 24 | JugoviÄ |
11.02
18:00
Zadar 1952
MedveÅ”Äak
9
17
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | Zadar 1952 | 9 : 17 | MedveÅ”Äak |
11.02
DorÄol
Banja Luka
12
9
|
11.02.2018 | DorÄol | 12 : 9 | Banja Luka |
11.02
20:00
Kragujevac 2011
KosjeriÄ
5
4
|
11.02.2018 20:00 | Kragujevac 2011 | 5 : 4 | KosjeriÄ |