10.05
Mladi radnik
Šumadija 1903
3
0
|
10.05.2008 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
10.05
Sloga (PM)
Inon
0
3
|
10.05.2008 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 3 | Inon | |||||
10.05
Morava (VP)
Sloboda (Č)
4
1
|
10.05.2008 | Morava (VP) | 4 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) |
10.05
Timok
Sinđelić
2
1
|
10.05.2008 | Timok | 2 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
10.05
Sloga (L)
Morava (VH)
1
1
|
10.05.2008 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
10.05
Svrljig
Ozren
2
0
|
10.05.2008 | Svrljig | 2 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
10.05
OFK Niš
Trajal
1
3
|
10.05.2008 | OFK Niš | 1 : 3 | Trajal |
10.05
Mladost
Palić Koming
3
2
|
10.05.2008 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Palić Koming | |||||
10.05
Radnički (NP)
Sloga
1
0
|
10.05.2008 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
10.05
Tekstilac
Vršac
4
0
|
10.05.2008 | Tekstilac | 4 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
10.05
Big Bul
Zlatibor voda
0
0
|
10.05.2008 | Big Bul | 0 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
10.05
Sloven
Bačka (BP)
2
0
|
10.05.2008 | Sloven | 2 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
10.05
Spartak (S)
Spartak (D)
3
2
|
10.05.2008 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 2 | Spartak (D) | |||||
10.05
Indjija
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
10.05.2008 | Indjija | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
10.05
Radnički (JP)
Radnički (O)
0
2
|
10.05.2008 | Radnički (JP) | 0 : 2 | Radnički (O) | |||||
10.05
BASK
Posavac Tišma
1
2
|
10.05.2008 | BASK | 1 : 2 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
10.05
Obilić
Sopot
0
3
|
10.05.2008 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Sopot | |||||
10.05
Sindjelić
Železničar
2
0
|
10.05.2008 | Sindjelić | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
10.05
Šumadija
Dorćol
1
1
|
10.05.2008 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
10.05
Teleoptik
Kolubara
2
0
|
10.05.2008 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
10.05
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0
3
|
10.05.2008 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Beograd |
10.05
Jasen
Šumadija (A)
1
2
|
10.05.2008 | Jasen | 1 : 2 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
10.05
Sloga (P)
Mokra Gora
7
0
|
10.05.2008 | Sloga (P) | 7 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
10.05
FAP
Polet (T)
3
1
|
10.05.2008 | FAP | 3 : 1 | Polet (T) |
10.05
Rudar
Jadar (S)
4
2
|
10.05.2008 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | Jadar (S) | |||||
10.05
VGSK
Ribnica
0
1
|
10.05.2008 | VGSK | 0 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
10.05
Loznica
Krušik
1
0
|
10.05.2008 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
10.05
Radnički Zorka
Drina
1
1
|
10.05.2008 | Radnički Zorka | 1 : 1 | Drina | |||||
10.05
Selevac
Radnički Stobeks
2
3
|
10.05.2008 | Selevac | 2 : 3 | Radnički Stobeks |
10.05
Lužnica
Topličanin
3
1
|
10.05.2008 | Lužnica | 3 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
10.05
Napredak
BSK Bujanovac
0
1
|
10.05.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
10.05
Žitorađa
Jastrebac Proleter
1
3
|
10.05.2008 | Žitorađa | 1 : 3 | Jastrebac Proleter |
10.05
Đerdap
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
10.05.2008 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
10.05
Timočanin
Prva petoletka
1
1
|
10.05.2008 | Timočanin | 1 : 1 | Prva petoletka | |||||
10.05
SFS Borac
Rudar Fira
2
0
|
10.05.2008 | SFS Borac | 2 : 0 | Rudar Fira | |||||
10.05
Bor
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
10.05.2008 | Bor | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.05
Rtanj
Trgovački
2
1
|
10.05.2008 | Rtanj | 2 : 1 | Trgovački |
10.05
Turbina
Milutinac
1
0
|
10.05.2008 | Turbina | 1 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
10.05
BSK Batajnica
Balkan
0
0
|
10.05.2008 | BSK Batajnica | 0 : 0 | Balkan |
10.05
Karađorđe
Mataruge
3
0
|
10.05.2008 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
10.05
Omladinac
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
2
|
10.05.2008 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
10.05
Proleter Lasta
Braća Vuković
1
2
|
10.05.2008 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 2 | Braća Vuković |
10.05
Slatina
Rudar
0
1
|
10.05.2008 | Slatina | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
10.05
Potisje
Bajša
1
4
|
10.05.2008 | Potisje | 1 : 4 | Bajša |
10.05
Krasava
Bratstvo
0
1
|
10.05.2008 | Krasava | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo |
10.05
Bežanija
Hajduk
0
1
|
10.05.2008 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
10.05
Napredak
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
10.05.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
10.05
Partizan
Banat
3
1
|
10.05.2008 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Banat | |||||
10.05
Crvena Zvezda
Smederevo
4
3
|
10.05.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
10.05
Vojvodina
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
10.05.2008 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
10.05
Borac
Čukarički Stankom
2
1
|
10.05.2008 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom |
10.05
Voždovac
ČSK Pivara
2
1
|
10.05.2008 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
10.05
Javor
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
10.05.2008 | Javor | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
10.05
Zemun
Novi Sad
1
0
|
10.05.2008 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
10.05
Mladost (A)
Mladenovac
2
0
|
10.05.2008 | Mladost (A) | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
10.05
Radnički (N)
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
10.05.2008 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
10.05
LASK
Sušica
4
0
|
10.05.2008 | LASK | 4 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
10.05
Lemind Lavice
Kalemegdan
1
0
|
10.05.2008 | Lemind Lavice | 1 : 0 | Kalemegdan | |||||
10.05
Mašinac
Požarevac
6
0
|
10.05.2008 | Mašinac | 6 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
10.05
Napredak
Šumadija 1903
9
0
|
10.05.2008 | Napredak | 9 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
10.05
Jerina
Šabac
3
0
|
10.05.2008 | Jerina | 3 : 0 | Šabac | |||||
10.05
Kolibri
Sloga
1
2
|
10.05.2008 | Kolibri | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
10.05
Napredak
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
10.05.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
10.05
Radnički (NB)
Voždovac
4
0
|
10.05.2008 | Radnički (NB) | 4 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
10.05
Bežanija
Smederevo
0
2
|
10.05.2008 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
10.05
Crvena zvezda
OFK Balkan
1
2
|
10.05.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | OFK Balkan | |||||
10.05
Obilić
OFK Beograd
0
3
|
10.05.2008 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
10.05
Rad
Zemun
1
0
|
10.05.2008 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
10.05
Borac
Čukarički
2
0
|
10.05.2008 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
10.05
Partizan
Banat
1
1
|
10.05.2008 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Banat |
10.05
Šumadija 1903
Radnički (K)
4
1
|
10.05.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 4 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
10.05
Jedinstvo Putevi
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
10.05.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.05
Autoprevoz
Šumadija (A)
1
4
|
10.05.2008 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 4 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
10.05
Sloga (K)
Javor
2
0
|
10.05.2008 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Javor |
10.05
Timok
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
10.05.2008 | Timok | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
10.05
Zemun
Borac
1
2
|
10.05.2008 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
10.05
Čukarički Stankom
Rad
3
1
|
10.05.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
10.05
OFK Beograd
Policajac
0
1
|
10.05.2008 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
10.05
Obilić
Radnički
0
1
|
10.05.2008 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
10.05
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
0
0
|
10.05.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
10.05
Napredak
Sloboda
2
1
|
10.05.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
10.05
Radnički
Partizan
1
3
|
10.05.2008 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
10.05
Sloga (P)
Metalac (GM)
2
0
|
10.05.2008 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
10.05
Šumadija (A)
FAP
4
0
|
10.05.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 4 : 0 | FAP | |||||
10.05
Budućnost (A)
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
10.05.2008 | Budućnost (A) | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
10.05
FMP
Lions
79
73
|
10.05.2008 | FMP | 79 : 73 | Lions | |||||
10.05
Partizan Igokea
Vojvodina Srbijagas
89
68
|
10.05.2008 | Partizan Igokea | 89 : 68 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
10.05
Borac
Vizura
83
75
|
10.05.2008 | Borac | 83 : 75 | Vizura | |||||
10.05
Hemofarm Štada
Crvena Zvezda
98
68
|
10.05.2008 | Hemofarm Štada | 98 : 68 | Crvena Zvezda |
10.05
Hemofarm
Spartak
80
57
|
10.05.2008 | Hemofarm | 80 : 57 | Spartak | |||||
10.05
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
67
81
|
10.05.2008 | Vojvodina | 67 : 81 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
10.05
Proleter
Partizan
57
82
|
10.05.2008 | Proleter | 57 : 82 | Partizan |
10.05
Bane
Žitorađa
24
20
|
10.05.2008 | Bane | 24 : 20 | Žitorađa | |||||
10.05
Nišekspres Jugopetrol
Trepča
36
29
|
10.05.2008 | Nišekspres Jugopetrol | 36 : 29 | Trepča | |||||
10.05
Topličanin
Pirot
37
29
|
10.05.2008 | Topličanin | 37 : 29 | Pirot | |||||
10.05
Novi Pazar
Zaječar
50
25
|
10.05.2008 | Novi Pazar | 50 : 25 | Zaječar | |||||
10.05
Sloga
Metalac
44
20
|
10.05.2008 | Sloga | 44 : 20 | Metalac | |||||
10.05
Bor 2
Vlasotince
25
31
|
10.05.2008 | Bor 2 | 25 : 31 | Vlasotince |
10.05
ORK Niš
Kolubara
23
22
|
10.05.2008 | ORK Niš | 23 : 22 | Kolubara | |||||
10.05
Župa
Metaloplastika
25
21
|
10.05.2008 | Župa | 25 : 21 | Metaloplastika | |||||
10.05
Planinka
PKB
33
30
|
10.05.2008 | Planinka | 33 : 30 | PKB | |||||
10.05
Mladost Radnički
Jugović
36
27
|
10.05.2008 | Mladost Radnički | 36 : 27 | Jugović | |||||
10.05
Partizan
Tarket
32
35
|
10.05.2008 | Partizan | 32 : 35 | Tarket | |||||
10.05
Mladost Čelik
Crvena Zvezda
34
37
|
10.05.2008 | Mladost Čelik | 34 : 37 | Crvena Zvezda |
10.05
Dinamo
Priboj
21
21
|
10.05.2008 | Dinamo | 21 : 21 | Priboj | |||||
10.05
Smederevo
Mladost Radnički
33
25
|
10.05.2008 | Smederevo | 33 : 25 | Mladost Radnički |
10.05
Gornji Milanovac
Kučevo
34
31
|
10.05.2008 | Gornji Milanovac | 34 : 31 | Kučevo |