03.05
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga (PM)
3
2
|
03.05.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
03.05
RadniÄki Stobeks
RadniÄki (K)
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
03.05
MaÄva
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | MaÄva | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
03.05
Sloga (K)
Metalac (K)
0
0
|
03.05.2009 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Metalac (K) |
03.05
Jedinstvo
Balkanski
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
03.05
Župa
Radnik Rosa
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Župa | 1 : 1 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
03.05
RadniÄki (P)
Timok
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | RadniÄki (P) | 0 : 1 | Timok | |||||
03.05
Vlasina
Hajduk Veljko
1
3
|
03.05.2009 | Vlasina | 1 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko |
03.05
Senta
Metalac AV
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Senta | 3 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
03.05
Proleter (NS)
Big Bul
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 2 : 1 | Big Bul |
03.05
RadniÄki (NB)
Srem
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 1 | Srem | |||||
03.05
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
DorÄol
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 1 : 0 | DorÄol | |||||
03.05
SindjeliÄ
Beograd
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
03.05
Å umadija
Palilulac
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | Å umadija | 0 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
03.05
RadniÄki (O)
LisoviÄ
0
0
|
03.05.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 0 | LisoviÄ | |||||
03.05
Teleoptik
Zemun
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
03.05
PKB
BASK
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | PKB | 0 : 1 | BASK |
03.05
Orlovac
Sloga (BB)
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | Orlovac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
03.05
Erdoglija
Polet (Lj)
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | Erdoglija | 0 : 1 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
03.05
Bane
Å umadija 1903
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
03.05
Pobeda
Crnokosa
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
03.05
Vodojaža
Prijevor
2
2
|
03.05.2009 | Vodojaža | 2 : 2 | Prijevor | |||||
03.05
Å umadija (A)
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Å umadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
03.05
ObiliÄ (Ž)
Crvena zvezda (S)
2
3
|
03.05.2009 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
03.05
Omladinac (Å )
BeloŔevac
7
1
|
03.05.2009 | Omladinac (Š) | 7 : 1 | BeloŔevac | |||||
03.05
Ribnica
Rudar (K)
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | Ribnica | 0 : 1 | Rudar (K) | |||||
03.05
Zvižd
VGSK
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Zvižd | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
03.05
KruŔik
Vrbovac
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | KruŔik | 1 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
03.05
RadniÄki (KO)
Morava (VP)
0
2
|
03.05.2009 | RadniÄki (KO) | 0 : 2 | Morava (VP) |
03.05
VuÄje
Sloga (LE)
2
2
|
03.05.2009 | VuÄje | 2 : 2 | Sloga (LE) | |||||
03.05
BSK Bujanovac
Pusta Reka
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
03.05
Rudar Alpos
Mladost (M)
3
1
|
03.05.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 3 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
03.05
Jastrebac (B)
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
03.05.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
03.05
ZloÄudovo
Mladost (L)
5
2
|
03.05.2009 | ZloÄudovo | 5 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
03.05
TemniÄ Lipa
RadniÄki (S)
0
3
|
03.05.2009 | TemniÄ Lipa | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
03.05
Putevi
Kablovi
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Putevi | 1 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
03.05
Trajal
Rudar (B)
3
1
|
03.05.2009 | Trajal | 3 : 1 | Rudar (B) |
03.05
Polet (N)
Radnik
0
3
|
03.05.2009 | Polet (N) | 0 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
03.05
ŽAK
Sloboda
0
2
|
03.05.2009 | ŽAK | 0 : 2 | Sloboda |
03.05
Donji Srem
RadniÄki (I)
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (I) | |||||
03.05
Borac
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
03.05
Ljukovo
RadniÄki (SM)
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | Ljukovo | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
03.05
BuduÄnost (M)
Crvenka
3
3
|
03.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (M) | 3 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
03.05
Solunac
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
03.05.2009 | Solunac | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.05
Mladost (T)
Veternik
0
4
|
03.05.2009 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 4 | Veternik |
03.05
BuduÄnost (D)
Turbina
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (D) | 2 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
03.05
Slavija
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
03.05
Borac (O)
GSP Polet
3
1
|
03.05.2009 | Borac (O) | 3 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
03.05
Posavac TiŔma
Lokomotiva
2
3
|
03.05.2009 | Posavac TiŔma | 2 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
03.05
KovaÄevac
Trudbenik
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | KovaÄevac | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik |
03.05
PopoviÄi
JoŔanica
0
2
|
03.05.2009 | PopoviÄi | 0 : 2 | JoÅ”anica | |||||
03.05
Rudar
Borac
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
03.05
Proleter Lasta
KaraÄorÄe
2
2
|
03.05.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 2 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
03.05
Kraljevo Hajduk
Magnohrom
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
03.05
Jedinstvo
Tutin
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
03.05
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Radnik
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
03.05
RadniÄki (K)
Ibar (MB)
3
1
|
03.05.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 1 | Ibar (MB) | |||||
03.05
Morava (S)
BuduÄnost (K)
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Morava (S) | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (K) | |||||
03.05
Mataruge
Mladost (O)
0
3
|
03.05.2009 | Mataruge | 0 : 3 | Mladost (O) |
03.05
Miokovci
Prilike
3
3
|
03.05.2009 | Miokovci | 3 : 3 | Prilike | |||||
03.05
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo (P)
3
2
|
03.05.2009 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
03.05
OvÄar
Polet (T)
0
2
|
03.05.2009 | OvÄar | 0 : 2 | Polet (T) | |||||
03.05
Napredak (K)
Omladinac (Z)
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Napredak (K) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
03.05
Rudar
VelereÄ 94
5
1
|
03.05.2009 | Rudar | 5 : 1 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
03.05
Jedinstvo (K)
Napredak (S)
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (S) |
03.05
Omladinac (Z)
ŽelezniÄar (P)
0
0
|
03.05.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | |||||
03.05
Zlatar
Zlatibor voda (G)
6
0
|
03.05.2009 | Zlatar | 6 : 0 | Zlatibor voda (G) | |||||
03.05
Arilje
Zlatibor (Ä)
4
1
|
03.05.2009 | Arilje | 4 : 1 | Zlatibor (Ä) | |||||
03.05
Napredak (GD)
Jedinstvo (K)
1
3
|
03.05.2009 | Napredak (GD) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
03.05
Polimlje
PeruÄac
5
1
|
03.05.2009 | Polimlje | 5 : 1 | PeruÄac | |||||
03.05
Savinac
BuduÄnost (A)
0
6
|
03.05.2009 | Savinac | 0 : 6 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
03.05
GP Zlatibor
Polet (R)
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | Polet (R) |
03.05
Proleter
Partizan (D)
5
1
|
03.05.2009 | Proleter | 5 : 1 | Partizan (D) | |||||
03.05
Å umadinac (N)
Å umadinac (B)
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | Å umadinac (N) | 2 : 0 | Å umadinac (B) | |||||
03.05
Partizan (BB)
Banja
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 3 : 0 | Banja | |||||
03.05
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
Marjan
0
0
|
03.05.2009 | KaraÄorÄe Mladost | 0 : 0 | Marjan | |||||
03.05
Beli Orlovi
Borac (P)
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 1 | Borac (P) |
03.05
Iskra
Radnik
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Iskra | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
03.05
Tulari
ZSK
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | Tulari | 2 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
03.05
Rajac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Rajac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.05
Sovljak
Vrujci
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Sovljak | 1 : 1 | Vrujci | |||||
03.05
TeŔnjar
OseÄina
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | TeÅ”njar | 1 : 1 | OseÄina | |||||
03.05
BrežÄe
Tvrdojevac
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | BrežÄe | 1 : 1 | Tvrdojevac |
03.05
Sloga (K)
Polet
5
0
|
03.05.2009 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
03.05
Vihor
Zadrugar (T)
5
2
|
03.05.2009 | Vihor | 5 : 2 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
03.05
Petar Dobrnjac
Zadrugar (O)
4
3
|
03.05.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 4 : 3 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
03.05
Borac (VL)
Sloga (D)
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
03.05
Å apine
Borac (Ž)
2
3
|
03.05.2009 | Šapine | 2 : 3 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
03.05
Crni Vrh
Bata BuliÄ
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 0 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
03.05
Napredak
Beli Orao
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
03.05
Dunavac
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
03.05
Vulkan
Palilulac
2
3
|
03.05.2009 | Vulkan | 2 : 3 | Palilulac | |||||
03.05
Mramor
Sloboda (GV)
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | Mramor | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (GV) | |||||
03.05
BuduÄnost (P)
Omladinac (GK)
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (P) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
03.05
Äegar
Moravac
4
1
|
03.05.2009 | Äegar | 4 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
03.05
Morava (K)
Aluminjum
0
6
|
03.05.2009 | Morava (K) | 0 : 6 | Aluminjum | |||||
03.05
RadniÄki (T)
Jastrebac Proleter
5
0
|
03.05.2009 | RadniÄki (T) | 5 : 0 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
03.05
VrtiŔte
Brzi Brod
0
0
|
03.05.2009 | VrtiŔte | 0 : 0 | Brzi Brod | |||||
03.05
Proleter (M)
Delijski Vis
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Proleter (M) | 3 : 0 | Delijski Vis |
03.05
Slatina (B)
Rajac
6
1
|
03.05.2009 | Slatina (B) | 6 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
03.05
Majdanpek
Brodoremont
4
2
|
03.05.2009 | Majdanpek | 4 : 2 | Brodoremont | |||||
03.05
MiloŔevo
Brestovac
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | MiloŔevo | 1 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
03.05
Mala Vrbica
Rudna Glava
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | Mala Vrbica | 2 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
03.05
Nemetali
RadniÄki
5
0
|
03.05.2009 | Nemetali | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
03.05
Slatina (N)
KljuÄ
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Slatina (N) | 1 : 1 | KljuÄ |
03.05
Proleter
ÄurÄin TB
3
2
|
03.05.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | ÄurÄin TB | |||||
03.05
BajŔa
BaÄka (P)
1
2
|
03.05.2009 | BajÅ”a | 1 : 2 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
03.05
Äoka
Jadran
4
0
|
03.05.2009 | Äoka | 4 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
03.05
Äantavir
Tisa
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | Äantavir | 2 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
03.05
AFK
BaÄka (M)
0
3
|
03.05.2009 | AFK | 0 : 3 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
03.05
Krivaja
Vinogradar
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
03.05
EÄÅ”eg
Tavankut
1
2
|
03.05.2009 | EÄÅ”eg | 1 : 2 | Tavankut |
03.05
Borac (VS)
Jugoslavija
8
1
|
03.05.2009 | Borac (VS) | 8 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
03.05
Partizan
Sloga
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
03.05
RadniÄki (B)
Polet
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
03.05
Tempo
Mladost
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Tempo | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
03.05
BuduÄnost
Borac (S)
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
03.05
Proleter
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.05
Crvena zvezda
Vulturul
0
0
|
03.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
03.05
Dolovo
RadniÄki (K)
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Dolovo | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) |
03.05
Kabel
Å ajkaÅ”
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | Kabel | 0 : 1 | Å ajkaÅ” | |||||
03.05
Petrovaradin
BeÄej Old gold
0
4
|
03.05.2009 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 4 | BeÄej Old gold | |||||
03.05
Slavija (NS)
Omladinac (S)
0
2
|
03.05.2009 | Slavija (NS) | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
03.05
Mladost (BP)
Sremac
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
03.05
BuduÄnost (SS)
OFK Vrbas
1
4
|
03.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (SS) | 1 : 4 | OFK Vrbas | |||||
03.05
Borac (Å )
OFK Futog
5
0
|
03.05.2009 | Borac (Å ) | 5 : 0 | OFK Futog |
03.05
Napredak (G)
Morava (M)
4
2
|
03.05.2009 | Napredak (G) | 4 : 2 | Morava (M) | |||||
03.05
Tavnik
ŽiÄa
5
1
|
03.05.2009 | Tavnik | 5 : 1 | ŽiÄa | |||||
03.05
Grdica
Polet (R)
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Grdica | 1 : 0 | Polet (R) | |||||
03.05
Partizan
Borac (A)
2
3
|
03.05.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Borac (A) | |||||
03.05
Gruža
Å umadija (Å )
3
4
|
03.05.2009 | Gruža | 3 : 4 | Šumadija (Š) | |||||
03.05
Ribnica (J)
Vrnjci
1
2
|
03.05.2009 | Ribnica (J) | 1 : 2 | Vrnjci |
03.05
Rudar
RadniÄki (K)
4
2
|
03.05.2009 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
03.05
Vrelo
Mladost (S)
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | Vrelo | 2 : 1 | Mladost (S) | |||||
03.05
TrgovaÄki
Mlava (ML)
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 1 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
03.05
Pomoravlje
Jedinstvo (K)
0
3
|
03.05.2009 | Pomoravlje | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
03.05
DragoÅ”
Integral
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | DragoÅ” | 0 : 1 | Integral | |||||
03.05
Napredak (TO)
Napredak (TR)
4
1
|
03.05.2009 | Napredak (TO) | 4 : 1 | Napredak (TR) |
03.05
Carevac
Jedinstvo (D)
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | Carevac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
03.05
Borac (Z)
Makce
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 0 | Makce | |||||
03.05
Mladost (B)
Žitkovica
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
03.05
RSK
Pobeda (SK)
0
3
|
03.05.2009 | RSK | 0 : 3 | Pobeda (SK) | |||||
03.05
Sloga (Ä)
Napredak (N)
1
2
|
03.05.2009 | Sloga (Ä) | 1 : 2 | Napredak (N) | |||||
03.05
Vojvoda Milenko
Bambi
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 1 | Bambi | |||||
03.05
Polet (V)
Desine
3
3
|
03.05.2009 | Polet (V) | 3 : 3 | Desine |
03.05
Velika Reka
Luk
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Velika Reka | 1 : 1 | Luk | |||||
03.05
Rudar (B)
Borac(K)
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 0 | Borac(K) | |||||
03.05
GuÄevo
Sloga (S)
5
0
|
03.05.2009 | GuÄevo | 5 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
03.05
Radjevac
CrnÄa
3
1
|
03.05.2009 | Radjevac | 3 : 1 | CrnÄa | |||||
03.05
Mladost (B)
Stolice
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 1 | Stolice | |||||
03.05
Cer
Prva iskra
4
0
|
03.05.2009 | Cer | 4 : 0 | Prva iskra |
03.05
Morava (Ä)
Stevan NeŔticki
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | Morava (Ä) | 2 : 0 | Stevan NeÅ”ticki | |||||
03.05
Rujnik
Mladost (DK)
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Rujnik | 1 : 0 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
03.05
Zadrugar
Omladinac
5
0
|
03.05.2009 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | Omladinac |
03.05
Dobrica
Partizan
0
3
|
03.05.2009 | Dobrica | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
03.05
Borac
Mladost
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
03.05
KaraÅ”
Hajduk
6
0
|
03.05.2009 | KaraÅ” | 6 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
03.05
Sloga
Vitorul
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Vitorul | |||||
03.05
Ratar
Dunav
3
2
|
03.05.2009 | Ratar | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
03.05
Potporanj
HajduÄica
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Potporanj | 1 : 0 | HajduÄica | |||||
03.05
Bratstvo Unirea
Vinogradar
6
2
|
03.05.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 6 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
03.05
VrŔac United
Banat
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | VrŔac United | 1 : 0 | Banat |
03.05
Lokomotiva
Poljoprivrednik
6
1
|
03.05.2009 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
03.05
Žednik
Preporod
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | Žednik | 0 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
03.05
Elektrovojvodina
Solid
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Elektrovojvodina | 1 : 0 | Solid |
03.05
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Unirea
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 3 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
03.05
Mladost
Pobeda
7
0
|
03.05.2009 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
03.05
Slavija
Omladinac (O)
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
03.05
Jedinstvo
BSK BavaniŔte
6
3
|
03.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 3 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
03.05
Borac (P)
Kolonija
1
4
|
03.05.2009 | Borac (P) | 1 : 4 | Kolonija | |||||
03.05
Glogonj
ŽelezniÄar
2
2
|
03.05.2009 | Glogonj | 2 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
03.05
Proleter
Omladinac (D)
4
1
|
03.05.2009 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
03.05
Plavi Dunav
Borac (S)
4
0
|
03.05.2009 | Plavi Dunav | 4 : 0 | Borac (S) |
03.05
Kralj Petar I
Omladinac (D)
1
2
|
03.05.2009 | Kralj Petar I | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
03.05
Kablar
Granit
1
4
|
03.05.2009 | Kablar | 1 : 4 | Granit | |||||
03.05
Progorelica
Äibukovac
1
2
|
03.05.2009 | Progorelica | 1 : 2 | Äibukovac | |||||
03.05
Jedinstvo (D)
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 1 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
03.05
Sloga (L)
Napredak (B)
6
2
|
03.05.2009 | Sloga (L) | 6 : 2 | Napredak (B) | |||||
03.05
Morava (P)
Borac (K)
0
3
|
03.05.2009 | Morava (P) | 0 : 3 | Borac (K) | |||||
03.05
BSK
Dunav
3
3
|
03.05.2009 | BSK | 3 : 3 | Dunav |
03.05
Sopot
Proleter
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Sopot | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
03.05
Dizel
Zemljoradnik
5
2
|
03.05.2009 | Dizel | 5 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
03.05
Napredak (B)
Mlava
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | Napredak (B) | 2 : 0 | Mlava |
03.05
Jedinstvo
7. Juli
4
2
|
03.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | 7. Juli |
03.05
Partizan
Pobeda
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
03.05
KaraÅ”
Fracija
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | KaraÅ” | 3 : 0 | Fracija | |||||
03.05
Å evac
Omladinac
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Å evac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
03.05
Žabar
Mladost
0
0
|
03.05.2009 | Žabar | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
03.05
ZablaÄe
Maovi
1
3
|
03.05.2009 | ZablaÄe | 1 : 3 | Maovi | |||||
03.05
Balkan
POFK Letnjikovac
1
1
|
03.05.2009 | Balkan | 1 : 1 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
03.05
VlaÅ”iÄ
Draginje
6
2
|
03.05.2009 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 6 : 2 | Draginje | |||||
03.05
Jedinstvo
Korman
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Korman |
03.05
Napredak
Napredak
6
1
|
03.05.2009 | Napredak | 6 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
03.05
CuljkoviÄ
BuduÄnost 1929
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | CuljkoviÄ | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost 1929 | |||||
03.05
Torpedo-Olimp
Fortuna
10
1
|
03.05.2009 | Torpedo-Olimp | 10 : 1 | Fortuna | |||||
03.05
Cer
Zadrugar
2
2
|
03.05.2009 | Cer | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar |
03.05
Hajduk
Partizan
1
2
|
03.05.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
03.05
Rad
Napredak
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
03.05
Dinamo
BSK BorÄa
0
0
|
03.05.2009 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
03.05
Srem
Smederevo
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
03.05
Mladost (L)
Voždovac
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Voždovac |
03.05
Sloga
Napredak
0
8
|
03.05.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 8 | Napredak |
03.05
Vojvodina
Rad
3
2
|
03.05.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
03.05
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Borac
2
1
|
03.05.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
03.05
Napredak
Banat
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
03.05
RadniÄki (N)
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
03.05.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
03.05
Sloboda (U)
Zemun
2
3
|
03.05.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
03.05
Voždovac
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
03.05.2009 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
03.05
Vojvodina
Rad
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
03.05
RadniÄki (K)
Sloboda (U)
6
1
|
03.05.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 6 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
03.05
RadniÄki (N)
ÄukariÄki Stankom
0
0
|
03.05.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
03.05
Borac (Ä)
RadniÄki (O)
4
2
|
03.05.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) |
03.05
OFK Beograd
Napredak
3
0
|
03.05.2009 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
03.05
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
03.05.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.05
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
7
0
|
03.05.2009 | Partizan | 7 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
03.05
Mladi radnik
RadniÄki (K)
0
2
|
03.05.2009 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
03.05
Borac (Ä)
RadniÄki (O)
4
1
|
03.05.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
03.05
Morava (VP)
RadniÄki (P)
2
0
|
03.05.2009 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) |
03.05
FMP
Crvena Zvezda
54
72
|
03.05.2009 | FMP | 54 : 72 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 |
03.05
ORK NiÅ”
Kolubara
20
25
|
03.05.2009 | ORK NiÅ” | 20 : 25 | Kolubara |
03.05
Max Sport
Cepelin
20
20
|
03.05.2009 | Max Sport | 20 : 20 | Cepelin | |||||
03.05
Metalac(V)
KuÄevo
32
42
|
03.05.2009 | Metalac(V) | 32 : 42 | KuÄevo | |||||
03.05
Župa
Metalac (GM)
20
34
|
03.05.2009 | Župa | 20 : 34 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
03.05
Temerin
RadniÄki
24
20
|
03.05.2009 | Temerin | 24 : 20 | RadniÄki |
03.05
Å abac
Zemun
5
14
|
03.05.2009 | Å abac | 5 : 14 | Zemun |
03.05
Liman
Marbo Intermezzo
4
2
|
03.05.2009 | Liman | 4 : 2 | Marbo Intermezzo | 2:1 |