02.02
16:00
Brighton
Watford
0
0
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Brighton | 0 : 0 | Watford | |||||
02.02
16:00
Burnley
Southampton
1
1
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 1 | Southampton | |||||
02.02
18:30
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
2
0
|
02.02.2019 18:30 | Cardiff City | 2 : 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||
02.02
16:00
Chelsea
Huddersfield Town
5
0
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Chelsea | 5 : 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||
02.02
16:00
Crystal Palace
Fulham
2
0
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 2 : 0 | Fulham | |||||
02.02
16:00
Everton
Wolverhampton
1
3
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Everton | 1 : 3 | Wolverhampton | |||||
02.02
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
1
0
|
02.02.2019 13:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 : 0 | Newcastle United |
02.02
18:30
Barcelona
Valencia
2
2
|
02.02.2019 18:30 | Barcelona | 2 : 2 | Valencia | |||||
02.02
20:45
Celta de Vigo
Sevilla
1
0
|
02.02.2019 20:45 | Celta de Vigo | 1 : 0 | Sevilla | |||||
02.02
16:15
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
2
1
|
02.02.2019 16:15 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 1 | Athletic Club | |||||
02.02
13:00
Levante
Getafe
0
0
|
02.02.2019 13:00 | Levante | 0 : 0 | Getafe |
02.02
18:30
Schalke 04
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
0
2
|
02.02.2019 18:30 | Schalke 04 | 0 : 2 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | |||||
02.02
15:30
Hoffenheim
Fortuna
1
1
|
02.02.2019 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 1 | Fortuna | |||||
02.02
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern
3
1
|
02.02.2019 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 : 1 | Bayern | |||||
02.02
15:30
Eintracht
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
|
02.02.2019 15:30 | Eintracht | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
02.02
15:30
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
0
1
|
02.02.2019 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 0 : 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||
02.02
15:30
NĆ¼rnberg
Werder
1
1
|
02.02.2019 15:30 | NĆ¼rnberg | 1 : 1 | Werder |
02.02
15:00
Empoli
Chievo
2
2
|
02.02.2019 15:00 | Empoli | 2 : 2 | Chievo | |||||
02.02
20:30
Juventus
Parma
3
3
|
02.02.2019 20:30 | Juventus | 3 : 3 | Parma | |||||
02.02
18:00
Napoli
Sampdoria
3
0
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Napoli | 3 : 0 | Sampdoria |
02.02
20:00
Angers
Dijon
1
0
|
02.02.2019 20:00 | Angers | 1 : 0 | Dijon | |||||
02.02
20:00
Monaco
Toulouse
2
1
|
02.02.2019 20:00 | Monaco | 2 : 1 | Toulouse | |||||
02.02
21:00
Reims
Olympique Marseille
2
1
|
02.02.2019 21:00 | Reims | 2 : 1 | Olympique Marseille | |||||
02.02
20:00
Rennes
Amiens SC
1
0
|
02.02.2019 20:00 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Amiens SC |
02.02
19:00
Akademik
Futog Tupanjac MD
60
97
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Akademik | 60 : 97 | Futog Tupanjac MD | |||||
02.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Sveti ÄorÄe
62
80
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 62 : 80 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
02.02
19:00
Hajduk
Star
100
94
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Hajduk | 100 : 94 | Star |
02.02
17:00
Jugbasket
Morava
0
20
|
02.02.2019 17:00 | Jugbasket | 0 : 20 | Morava | |||||
02.02
14:30
Fair Play
Jablanica
107
59
|
02.02.2019 14:30 | Fair Play | 107 : 59 | Jablanica | |||||
02.02
20:30
NiÅ”
Mladost Vesna
102
90
|
02.02.2019 20:30 | NiÅ” | 102 : 90 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
02.02
17:00
OKK Junior
Prokuplje
20
0
|
02.02.2019 17:00 | OKK Junior | 20 : 0 | Prokuplje |
02.02
17:00
Beko
BorÄa
77
68
|
02.02.2019 17:00 | Beko | 77 : 68 | BorÄa |
02.02
12:00
Å abac
Mix
105
78
|
02.02.2019 12:00 | Å abac | 105 : 78 | Mix |
02.02
17:25
BorÄa 2
Mladenovac
65
81
|
02.02.2019 17:25 | BorÄa 2 | 65 : 81 | Mladenovac | |||||
02.02
15:20
Umka Džez
Žarkovo 2
70
62
|
02.02.2019 15:20 | Umka Džez | 70 : 62 | Žarkovo 2 |
02.02
18:20
Cerak
Zvezdara
75
80
|
02.02.2019 18:20 | Cerak | 75 : 80 | Zvezdara |
02.02
18:20
Cerak
Zvezdara
75
80
|
02.02.2019 18:20 | Cerak | 75 : 80 | Zvezdara |
02.02
21:00
Igokea
Cedevita
75
78
|
02.02.2019 21:00 | Igokea | 75 : 78 | Cedevita | |||||
02.02
19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Petrol Olimpija
89
61
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 89 : 61 | Petrol Olimpija | |||||
02.02
17:00
Cibona
Partizan NIS
59
83
|
02.02.2019 17:00 | Cibona | 59 : 83 | Partizan NIS |
02.02
12:00
Spartak
Dynamic VIP PAY
70
90
|
02.02.2019 12:00 | Spartak | 70 : 90 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
02.02
19:00
Sloboda
Beovuk 72
93
84
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Sloboda | 93 : 84 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
02.02
18:30
TamiÅ”
Dunav
99
77
|
02.02.2019 18:30 | TamiÅ” | 99 : 77 | Dunav |
02.02
19:30
Pirot
Rtanj
75
70
|
02.02.2019 19:30 | Pirot | 75 : 70 | Rtanj | |||||
02.02
19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
Sloga
73
65
|
02.02.2019 19:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 73 : 65 | Sloga | |||||
02.02
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Napredak Bosphorus
65
71
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 65 : 71 | Napredak Bosphorus | |||||
02.02
19:00
Konstantin
Žarkovo
111
84
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Konstantin | 111 : 84 | Žarkovo | |||||
02.02
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Zemun Fitofarmacija
84
64
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Mladost (SP) | 84 : 64 | Zemun Fitofarmacija | |||||
02.02
18:00
KKK RadniÄki
Zdravlje Leskovac
80
79
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | KKK RadniÄki | 80 : 79 | Zdravlje Leskovac |
02.02
14:30
Delfin
Girl Basket
53
68
|
02.02.2019 14:30 | Delfin | 53 : 68 | Girl Basket | |||||
02.02
18:00
Stara Pazova
Ruma 92
118
17
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 118 : 17 | Ruma 92 |
02.02
16:00
MileŔevka
ZveÄan
105
47
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | MileÅ”evka | 105 : 47 | ZveÄan | |||||
02.02
12:00
Lim
ŽelezniÄar
69
96
|
02.02.2019 12:00 | Lim | 69 : 96 | ŽelezniÄar |
02.02
19:00
Trstenik
Zicer
65
60
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Trstenik | 65 : 60 | Zicer |
02.02
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
TopliÄanin 97
3
0
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin 97 |
02.02
19:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
3
|
02.02.2019 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
02.02
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Partizan
1
3
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
02.02
17:00
Novi Sad
Mladenovac
3
0
|
02.02.2019 17:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
02.02
17:00
Napredak 037
Smederevo Carina
3
2
|
02.02.2019 17:00 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 2 | Smederevo Carina |
02.02
20:00
Srem Eaton
Užice
0
3
|
02.02.2019 20:00 | Srem Eaton | 0 : 3 | Užice | |||||
02.02
18:00
Metalac Takovo
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
02.02
15:30
Jagodina
BavaniŔte
3
1
|
02.02.2019 15:30 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | BavaniŔte | |||||
02.02
18:00
DuboÄica
Timok
3
1
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | DuboÄica | 3 : 1 | Timok |
02.02
13:00
Majdanpek FBC
Pirot
1
3
|
02.02.2019 13:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 1 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
02.02
18:00
Bor
KurŔumlija
3
1
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Bor | 3 : 1 | KurŔumlija | |||||
02.02
20:00
DuboÄica
ZajeÄar
3
1
|
02.02.2019 20:00 | DuboÄica | 3 : 1 | ZajeÄar |
02.02
12:00
Bambi volej
Tutin
3
2
|
02.02.2019 12:00 | Bambi volej | 3 : 2 | Tutin | |||||
02.02
16:00
Tara
Sloboda S
1
3
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Tara | 1 : 3 | Sloboda S | |||||
02.02
17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
TehniÄar
3
0
|
02.02.2019 17:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | TehniÄar |
02.02
14:45
Imlek
Karadjordje
3
0
|
02.02.2019 14:45 | Imlek | 3 : 0 | Karadjordje | |||||
02.02
19:00
Partizan 2
TehniÄar (Sd)
3
0
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Partizan 2 | 3 : 0 | TehniÄar (Sd) | |||||
02.02
18:30
AS Batajnica
Red Fox-SmeÄ 5
2
3
|
02.02.2019 18:30 | AS Batajnica | 2 : 3 | Red Fox-SmeÄ 5 |
02.02
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak (Su)
3
0
|
02.02.2019 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Su) | |||||
02.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
TENT
3
0
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | TENT | |||||
02.02
19:00
Vizura
ŽelezniÄar
2
3
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Vizura | 2 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
02.02
19:00
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Ub
3
1
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 1 | Ub |
02.02
20:00
FOK
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
02.02.2019 20:00 | FOK | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
02.02
17:00
Valjevo
Srem
1
3
|
02.02.2019 17:00 | Valjevo | 1 : 3 | Srem | |||||
02.02
19:30
Roda
Omladinac
3
0
|
02.02.2019 19:30 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
02.02
18:00
Vranje
Smederevo
3
0
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Vranje | 3 : 0 | Smederevo |
02.02
18:30
InÄija
RadniÄki (Bg)
0
3
|
02.02.2019 18:30 | InÄija | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (Bg) | |||||
02.02
16:45
Borac (Äa)
Milenijum
3
1
|
02.02.2019 16:45 | Borac (Äa) | 3 : 1 | Milenijum |
02.02
16:00
IzviÄaÄ
ŽelezniÄar 1949
29
24
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | IzviÄaÄ | 29 : 24 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
02.02
20:15
Metalurg
PPD Zagreb
24
36
|
02.02.2019 20:15 | Metalurg | 24 : 36 | PPD Zagreb |
02.02
18:00
Novi Pazar
Partizan
28
27
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 28 : 27 | Partizan | |||||
02.02
19:00
Mokra Gora
Rudar
18
24
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 18 : 24 | Rudar | |||||
02.02
18:30
Metaloplastika
ObiliÄ
34
22
|
02.02.2019 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 34 : 22 | ObiliÄ | |||||
02.02
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Sloga
33
15
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 33 : 15 | Sloga | |||||
02.02
18:00
Kikinda
Å amot 65
23
19
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Kikinda | 23 : 19 | Å amot 65 | |||||
02.02
19:00
Rudar
Crvena zvezda
29
26
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Rudar | 29 : 26 | Crvena zvezda |
02.02
19:00
Jagodina
Voždovac 1955
31
14
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Jagodina | 31 : 14 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
02.02
19:00
ZajeÄar 1949
Bekament BB
22
25
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | ZajeÄar 1949 | 22 : 25 | Bekament BB |
02.02
Primorac
Mornar BS
11
12
|
02.02.2019 | Primorac | 11 : 12 | Mornar BS | |||||
02.02
BVK Crvena zvezda
Jadran ST
10
13
|
02.02.2019 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 10 : 13 | Jadran ST | |||||
02.02
OVK POÅ K
Partizan
5
10
|
02.02.2019 | OVK POÅ K | 5 : 10 | Partizan | |||||
02.02
Jug CO
Jadran HN
14
7
|
02.02.2019 | Jug CO | 14 : 7 | Jadran HN | |||||
02.02
Å abac
HAVK Mladost
6
7
|
02.02.2019 | Å abac | 6 : 7 | HAVK Mladost |
02.02
19:00
Vojvodina
Primorje EB
7
8
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Vojvodina | 7 : 8 | Primorje EB | |||||
02.02
19:00
Budva
KVK RadniÄki
10
5
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Budva | 10 : 5 | KVK RadniÄki |
02.02
19:00
Banjica
TaÅ”
10
11
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Banjica | 10 : 11 | TaÅ” | |||||
02.02
20:00
BeÄej
TENT
9
7
|
02.02.2019 20:00 | BeÄej | 9 : 7 | TENT | |||||
02.02
17:45
Zemun
Stari Grad
17
4
|
02.02.2019 17:45 | Zemun | 17 : 4 | Stari Grad |
02.02
Spartak Prozivka
Banja Luka
22
7
|
02.02.2019 | Spartak Prozivka | 22 : 7 | Banja Luka | |||||
02.02
Rasina
DorÄol
8
6
|
02.02.2019 | Rasina | 8 : 6 | DorÄol | |||||
02.02
Palilula
Novi Beograd 11. april
9
11
|
02.02.2019 | Palilula | 9 : 11 | Novi Beograd 11. april |
02.02
19:00
Slavija Junior
MedveÅ”Äak
6
1
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Slavija Junior | 6 : 1 | MedveÅ”Äak | |||||
02.02
17:15
Zagreb
ECE Celje
7
5
|
02.02.2019 17:15 | Zagreb | 7 : 5 | ECE Celje |