01.11
13:30
Sloboda (Ä)
RadniÄki Stobeks
3
0
|
01.11.2009 13:30 | Sloboda (Ä) | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
01.11
13:30
MaÄva
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
01.11.2009 13:30 | MaÄva | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
01.11
Rudar Alpos
Radnik
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
01.11
Car Konstantin
SinÄeliÄ
1
2
|
01.11.2009 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo (P)
Vlasina
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Vlasina |
01.11
Spartak (D)
Tekstilac Ites
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Spartak (D) | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
01.11
Senta
Mladost (BJ)
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | Senta | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) |
01.11
Srem
RadniÄki (O)
2
6
|
01.11.2009 | Srem | 2 : 6 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
01.11
Beograd
DorÄol
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | Beograd | 0 : 3 | DorÄol | |||||
01.11
KovaÄevac
Voždovac
2
2
|
01.11.2009 | KovaÄevac | 2 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
01.11
Resnik
Hajduk
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Resnik | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
01.11
GrafiÄar
BASK
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | GrafiÄar | 3 : 0 | BASK |
01.11
Polet (T)
SuŔica
3
2
|
01.11.2009 | Polet (T) | 3 : 2 | SuŔica | |||||
01.11
Bane
Mokra Gora
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | Bane | 0 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
01.11
Orlovac
Omladinac (NS)
0
2
|
01.11.2009 | Orlovac | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
01.11
Erdoglija Å umadija 1903
Prijevor
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Erdoglija Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
01.11
Vodojaža
Takovo
4
1
|
01.11.2009 | Vodojaža | 4 : 1 | Takovo |
01.11
Sloga (LÅ )
Polimlje
2
2
|
01.11.2009 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 2 : 2 | Polimlje | |||||
01.11
OseÄina
Loznica
1
3
|
01.11.2009 | OseÄina | 1 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
01.11
Sloga (S)
Jadar (GD)
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 1 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
01.11
KruŔik
Jedinstvo (V)
4
1
|
01.11.2009 | KruŔik | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
01.11
Zlatar
RadniÄki (V)
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Zlatar | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (V) |
01.11
ObiliÄ (Ž)
Jasenica 1911
0
5
|
01.11.2009 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | 0 : 5 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
01.11
Å apine
Omladinac (Å )
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Å apine | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (Å ) | |||||
01.11
Zvižd
Gruža
1
3
|
01.11.2009 | Zvižd | 1 : 3 | Gruža | |||||
01.11
Homoljac
Borac
1
2
|
01.11.2009 | Homoljac | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
01.11
Seljak
Partizan (BB)
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | Seljak | 0 : 0 | Partizan (BB) |
01.11
Mladost (M)
Pusta Reka
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
01.11
Pukovac
ŽitoraÄa
1
2
|
01.11.2009 | Pukovac | 1 : 2 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
01.11
Jastrebac (B)
Zaplanjac
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 1 : 1 | Zaplanjac | |||||
01.11
Radan
BSK Bujanovac
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | Radan | 0 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
01.11
BobiŔte
Morava (VH)
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | BobiŔte | 2 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
01.11
Mladost (L)
Mladost (B)
0
1
|
01.11.2009 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
01.11
Trajal
Rudar (B)
5
1
|
01.11.2009 | Trajal | 5 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
01.11
Ozren
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
01.11
TrgovaÄki
Sloga (Ä)
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
01.11
Slatina (B)
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Slatina (B) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
01.11
Borac
RadniÄki (B)
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | Borac | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
01.11
BaÄka 1901
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | BaÄka 1901 | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo
Dinamo
7
0
|
01.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 0 | Dinamo |
01.11
Borac
JugoviÄ
4
2
|
01.11.2009 | Borac | 4 : 2 | JugoviÄ | |||||
01.11
RadniÄki (I)
Mladost
0
2
|
01.11.2009 | RadniÄki (I) | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
01.11
Hajduk
RadniÄki (SM)
0
1
|
01.11.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
01.11
BuduÄnost (M)
1. Maj Agroruma
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | BuduÄnost (M) | 2 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma |
01.11
Posavac TiŔma
Slavija
0
4
|
01.11.2009 | Posavac TiŔma | 0 : 4 | Slavija | |||||
01.11
Žarkovo
BuduÄnost (D)
5
1
|
01.11.2009 | Žarkovo | 5 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
01.11
GSP Polet
Trudbenik
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
01.11
Borac (O)
PoŔtar
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | Borac (O) | 2 : 0 | PoŔtar | |||||
01.11
PKB
RadniÄki (NB)
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | PKB | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
01.11
Milutinac
Turbina
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | Milutinac | 3 : 1 | Turbina |
01.11
RadniÄki
Proleter Lasta
3
3
|
01.11.2009 | RadniÄki | 3 : 3 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
01.11
Morava
Borac (A)
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
01.11
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
01.11.2009 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.11
Mataruge
Tutin
1
3
|
01.11.2009 | Mataruge | 1 : 3 | Tutin | |||||
01.11
Radnik
Napredak
4
1
|
01.11.2009 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Napredak |
01.11
VelereÄ 94
Napredak (K)
5
1
|
01.11.2009 | VelereÄ 94 | 5 : 1 | Napredak (K) | |||||
01.11
Rudar
Jedinstvo (K)
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
01.11
DragaÄevo
Å umadija
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | DragaÄevo | 2 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
01.11
Mladost (P)
Napredak (S)
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo (GG)
Slatina
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 1 | Slatina |
01.11
ViŔesava
Lazarica
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | ViŔesava | 1 : 0 | Lazarica | |||||
01.11
Savinac
GP Zlatibor
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | Savinac | 3 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
01.11
SeÄica
Polet
2
2
|
01.11.2009 | SeÄica | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
01.11
Arilje
Omladinac
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Arilje | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
4
3
|
01.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
01.11
PeruÄac
Zlatibor (Ä)
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | PeruÄac | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor (Ä) |
01.11
Mladi radnik
Rajac
0
1
|
01.11.2009 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
01.11
BrežÄe
TeŔnjar
1
3
|
01.11.2009 | BrežÄe | 1 : 3 | TeÅ”njar | |||||
01.11
Ribnikar
Tulari
3
2
|
01.11.2009 | Ribnikar | 3 : 2 | Tulari | |||||
01.11
Brezovica
Sovljak
2
2
|
01.11.2009 | Brezovica | 2 : 2 | Sovljak | |||||
01.11
Vrujci
Zadrugar
0
1
|
01.11.2009 | Vrujci | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
01.11
ZSK
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | ZSK | 3 : 1 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ |
01.11
Å umadija
ŽelezniÄar (K)
1
2
|
01.11.2009 | Å umadija | 1 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | |||||
01.11
Drugovac
Sloga
5
2
|
01.11.2009 | Drugovac | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
01.11
BuduÄnost
Lunjevac
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
01.11
Sloboda
Cerovac
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
01.11
Radnik
Napredak
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
01.11
ŽelezniÄar (S)
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
01.11
Udarnik
Mladi borac
4
1
|
01.11.2009 | Udarnik | 4 : 1 | Mladi borac |
01.11
Partizan (D)
Banja
0
2
|
01.11.2009 | Partizan (D) | 0 : 2 | Banja | |||||
01.11
Borac (P)
Bare
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Borac (P) | 3 : 0 | Bare | |||||
01.11
Junkovac
AranÄelovac
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Junkovac | 1 : 0 | AranÄelovac | |||||
01.11
Å umadija
KaraÄorÄe (R)
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | |||||
01.11
Å umadinac (B)
Å umadinac (N)
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | Å umadinac (B) | 0 : 0 | Å umadinac (N) | |||||
01.11
Borac (Lj)
Badnjevac
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Borac (Lj) | 2 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
01.11
Beli Orlovi
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
01.11
Polet (A)
Mlava
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Polet (A) | 2 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
01.11
Crni Vrh
Borac
0
1
|
01.11.2009 | Crni Vrh | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
01.11
Dunavac
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
01.11
Napredak (N)
Polet (SD)
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 0 | Polet (SD) | |||||
01.11
Petar Dobrnjac
Vihor
2
2
|
01.11.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
01.11
Napredak (VC)
Sloga (D)
2
4
|
01.11.2009 | Napredak (VC) | 2 : 4 | Sloga (D) | |||||
01.11
Bata BuliÄ
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Bata BuliÄ | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
01.11
Beli Orao
Zadrugar
5
0
|
01.11.2009 | Beli Orao | 5 : 0 | Zadrugar |
01.11
Mramor
Morava (Ä)
5
0
|
01.11.2009 | Mramor | 5 : 0 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
01.11
Äegar
Proleter (M)
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Äegar | 1 : 1 | Proleter (M) | |||||
01.11
BuduÄnost (PK)
VrtiŔte
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | BuduÄnost (PK) | 2 : 0 | VrtiÅ”te | |||||
01.11
OFK NiÅ”
RadniÄki (T)
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | OFK NiÅ” | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (T) | |||||
01.11
Sloboda
Stevan NeŔticki
5
0
|
01.11.2009 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Stevan NeŔticki | |||||
01.11
Vulkan
Delijski Vis
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | Vulkan | 0 : 0 | Delijski Vis |
01.11
Jedinstvo
Moravica
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Moravica | |||||
01.11
RadniÄki
Omladinac
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
01.11
Morava
Rutevac
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
01.11
Zemljoradnik
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
01.11.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
01.11
As
Mladost
5
0
|
01.11.2009 | As | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.11
Hajduk
TreŔnjevka
4
3
|
01.11.2009 | Hajduk | 4 : 3 | TreŔnjevka | |||||
01.11
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
Vihor
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (VB) | 3 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
01.11
Polet
Zufo
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Zufo |
01.11
Padež
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
2
2
|
01.11.2009 | Padež | 2 : 2 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ |
01.11
Rudna Glava
RadniÄki
6
1
|
01.11.2009 | Rudna Glava | 6 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.11
MiloŔevo
Zlot
2
2
|
01.11.2009 | MiloŔevo | 2 : 2 | Zlot | |||||
01.11
Slatina (N)
KljuÄ
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Slatina (N) | 1 : 1 | KljuÄ | |||||
01.11
Krivelj
Sloga
2
6
|
01.11.2009 | Krivelj | 2 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
01.11
BSK
Rajac
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
01.11
Brodoremont
Majdanpek
4
0
|
01.11.2009 | Brodoremont | 4 : 0 | Majdanpek |
01.11
AFK
Äantavir
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | AFK | 0 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
01.11
Tisa
BajŔa
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Tisa | 2 : 1 | BajŔa | |||||
01.11
Vinogradar
Preporod
4
3
|
01.11.2009 | Vinogradar | 4 : 3 | Preporod | |||||
01.11
Proleter
Tavankut
4
0
|
01.11.2009 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Tavankut |
01.11
Vulturul
Sloga
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Vulturul | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
01.11
Borac
Dolovo
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
01.11
Slavija
Partizan (G)
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Partizan (G) | |||||
01.11
Crvena zvezda
Proleter
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
01.11
BuduÄnost (BB)
Polet
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
01.11
RadniÄki (B)
Jugoslavija
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 3 : 1 | Jugoslavija |
01.11
ŽAK
OFK Klek
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | ŽAK | 0 : 3 | OFK Klek | |||||
01.11
Borac (A)
Naftagas (E)
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | Naftagas (E) | |||||
01.11
Naftagas (B)
Borac (Z)
0
1
|
01.11.2009 | Naftagas (B) | 0 : 1 | Borac (Z) | |||||
01.11
Delija
Krajina
0
1
|
01.11.2009 | Delija | 0 : 1 | Krajina |
01.11
13:30
Omladinac (D)
BSK
0
1
|
01.11.2009 13:30 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
01.11
13:30
Kula
PIK Prigrevica
5
1
|
01.11.2009 13:30 | Kula | 5 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
01.11
13:30
Omladinac (B)
Kordun
4
3
|
01.11.2009 13:30 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 3 | Kordun |
01.11
Hercegovac
Jedinstvo (R)
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | Hercegovac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
01.11
Kabel
Borac (Å )
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | Kabel | 0 : 3 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
01.11
Omladinac (S)
FruŔkogorac
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
01.11
Mladost (BP)
Sremac
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 2 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
01.11
Mladost (NS)
Petrovaradin
0
1
|
01.11.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 1 | Petrovaradin |
01.11
Borac (M)
Hajduk (B)
0
4
|
01.11.2009 | Borac (M) | 0 : 4 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
01.11
Borac (S)
Dunav
1
2
|
01.11.2009 | Borac (S) | 1 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
01.11
Sloga MilŔped
Hajduk (V)
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Sloga MilŔped | 3 : 0 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
01.11
Jadran
PSK Putinci
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
01.11
LSK LaÄarak
GraniÄar (A)
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | LSK LaÄarak | 0 : 0 | GraniÄar (A) | |||||
01.11
FruŔkogorac
GraniÄar (K)
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | FruÅ”kogorac | 2 : 0 | GraniÄar (K) |
01.11
Lazac
Polet (R)
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | Lazac | 0 : 3 | Polet (R) | |||||
01.11
ŽiÄa
Partizan
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | ŽiÄa | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
01.11
Granit
Mladost (V)
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Granit | 1 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
01.11
Olimpik
Jedinstvo (D)
5
1
|
01.11.2009 | Olimpik | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
01.11
Å umadija
Grdica
2
4
|
01.11.2009 | Å umadija | 2 : 4 | Grdica | |||||
01.11
Morava (M)
Ribnica
1
3
|
01.11.2009 | Morava (M) | 1 : 3 | Ribnica |
01.11
Granit
TE GuÄevo
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | Granit | 2 : 0 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
01.11
Stari Jadar
CrnÄa
7
3
|
01.11.2009 | Stari Jadar | 7 : 3 | CrnÄa | |||||
01.11
Cer
Radjevac
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | Cer | 0 : 0 | Radjevac | |||||
01.11
Prva iskra
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
01.11.2009 | Prva iskra | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.11
Stolice
Rudar (B)
6
0
|
01.11.2009 | Stolice | 6 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
01.11
Jelav
Velika Reka
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Jelav | 2 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
01.11
Milan OrliÄ
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Milan OrliÄ | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) |
01.11
PriÄeviÄ
Zadrugar
6
1
|
01.11.2009 | PriÄeviÄ | 6 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
01.11
Mali korak
Dupljaj
2
5
|
01.11.2009 | Mali korak | 2 : 5 | Dupljaj | |||||
01.11
Lukavac
Iskra
4
1
|
01.11.2009 | Lukavac | 4 : 1 | Iskra |
01.11
Kolarac
Borac
3
2
|
01.11.2009 | Kolarac | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
01.11
Sloga
Skobalj
3
4
|
01.11.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Skobalj | |||||
01.11
Proleter
BuduÄnost
5
0
|
01.11.2009 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
01.11
Polet
Mladost
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.11
Karadjordje
Jasenica
2
2
|
01.11.2009 | Karadjordje | 2 : 2 | Jasenica |
01.11
Å umadinac
Bokanja
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | Å umadinac | 3 : 1 | Bokanja | |||||
01.11
Radoje DomanoviÄ
TreŔnjevica
6
0
|
01.11.2009 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | 6 : 0 | TreÅ”njevica | |||||
01.11
Sloga
Mladi rudar
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Mladi rudar | |||||
01.11
OFK Å atornja
Borac
9
2
|
01.11.2009 | OFK Å atornja | 9 : 2 | Borac |
01.11
KaraÄorÄe
Mladost (CK)
0
2
|
01.11.2009 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 2 | Mladost (CK) | |||||
01.11
Omladinac
Mladost (R)
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
01.11
Mladost MG
Polet
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Mladost MG | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
01.11
RaÄa PopoviÄ
BSK
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
01.11
ŽSK
Kotlenik
4
0
|
01.11.2009 | ŽSK | 4 : 0 | Kotlenik | |||||
01.11
Sloga (M)
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Sloga (M) | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
01.11
Makce
Sloga
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Makce | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
01.11
Desine
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Desine | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.11
Polet
Äerdap
6
2
|
01.11.2009 | Polet | 6 : 2 | Äerdap | |||||
01.11
Pobeda
Mladost
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
01.11
Carevac
Borac
5
3
|
01.11.2009 | Carevac | 5 : 3 | Borac |
01.11
RadniÄki
Laolac
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Laolac | |||||
01.11
KoŔava
Vrelo
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | KoŔava | 3 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
01.11
Sloboda
Integral
1
2
|
01.11.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Integral | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
01.11
Omladinac
DragoÅ”
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | DragoÅ” | |||||
01.11
Zadrugar
Rudar
2
3
|
01.11.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
01.11
KrilaÅ”
Napredak
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | KrilaÅ” | 3 : 1 | Napredak |
01.11
RadniÄki (KS)
Crvena zastava
2
5
|
01.11.2009 | RadniÄki (KS) | 2 : 5 | Crvena zastava | |||||
01.11
Zadrugar
Moravac
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | Zadrugar | 0 : 3 | Moravac | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo
Rudar
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
01.11
Rujnik
Morava
3
3
|
01.11.2009 | Rujnik | 3 : 3 | Morava |
01.11
Sloga
Pobeda
5
1
|
01.11.2009 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
01.11
BuduÄnost
Sloboda
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
01.11
Lokomotiva
Provalija
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Provalija | |||||
01.11
Temac
ŽeljuŔa
5
0
|
01.11.2009 | Temac | 5 : 0 | ŽeljuŔa |
01.11
ÄurÄin TB
Subotica
0
2
|
01.11.2009 | ÄurÄin TB | 0 : 2 | Subotica | |||||
01.11
Elektrovojvodina
Solid
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Elektrovojvodina | 3 : 0 | Solid | |||||
01.11
Hajduk
Bratstvo
4
1
|
01.11.2009 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
01.11
Udarnik
Mala Bosna
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Mala Bosna | |||||
01.11
Žednik
Poljoprivrednik
4
0
|
01.11.2009 | Žednik | 4 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik |
01.11
Å ampion Olimpija
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
01.11.2009 | Å ampion Olimpija | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.11
TromeÄa
HorgoÅ” Higlo
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | TromeÄa | 1 : 0 | HorgoÅ” Higlo | |||||
01.11
GraniÄar
Tisa
2
3
|
01.11.2009 | GraniÄar | 2 : 3 | Tisa |
01.11
Mladost
Napredak
0
14
|
01.11.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 14 | Napredak | |||||
01.11
Pobeda
Slavija
4
1
|
01.11.2009 | Pobeda | 4 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
01.11
MiÄunovo
Olimpija
1
2
|
01.11.2009 | MiÄunovo | 1 : 2 | Olimpija |
01.11
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Pobeda
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
01.11
Omladinac (O)
Borac (S)
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 1 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
01.11
Kolonija
Vojvodina
9
0
|
01.11.2009 | Kolonija | 9 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
1
5
|
01.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
01.11
Omladinac (D)
Plavi Dunav
2
4
|
01.11.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 4 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
01.11
BSK BavaniŔte
Unirea
5
2
|
01.11.2009 | BSK BavaniŔte | 5 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
01.11
Proleter
Glogonj
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
01.11
Mladost
Borac (P)
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Borac (P) |
01.11
KaraÅ” (J)
VrŔac United
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | KaraŔ (J) | 0 : 3 | VrŔac United | |||||
01.11
Dobrica
Potporanj
6
0
|
01.11.2009 | Dobrica | 6 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
01.11
Ratar
Borac
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
01.11
KaraÅ” (K)
Hajduk
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | KaraÅ” (K) | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
01.11
Mladost
Banat
5
0
|
01.11.2009 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Banat | |||||
01.11
Vinogradar
HajduÄica
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | HajduÄica | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo
Dunav
7
4
|
01.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
01.11
Sloga
Bratstvo Unirea
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo Unirea |
01.11
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
01.11.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.11
Crvena Zvezda
2. Oktobar
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
01.11
Napredak
Borac
3
5
|
01.11.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 5 | Borac |
01.11
Polet
ŽelezniÄar (I)
0
1
|
01.11.2009 | Polet | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (I) | |||||
01.11
Sremac
Dunav
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Sremac | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
01.11
ÄSK Äortanovci
Borac
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
01.11
Podunavac
FruŔkogorac
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Podunavac | 3 : 0 | FruŔkogorac |
01.11
Musina reka
MiloÄajac
2
4
|
01.11.2009 | Musina reka | 2 : 4 | MiloÄajac | |||||
01.11
Zvezda
BuduÄnost (S)
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | Zvezda | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (S) | |||||
01.11
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
BogutovaÄka Banja
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 1 : 1 | BogutovaÄka Banja | |||||
01.11
Omladinac (D)
Äibukovac
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 1 | Äibukovac | |||||
01.11
ZgodaÄica
Stubal
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | ZgodaÄica | 1 : 1 | Stubal | |||||
01.11
Kablar
Progorelica
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Kablar | 1 : 0 | Progorelica |
01.11
Dunavac
Borac
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | Dunavac | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
01.11
BSK
Napredak (P)
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Napredak (P) | |||||
01.11
Dunav
Vojvoda Milenko
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko |
01.11
Proleter
Mlava
2
3
|
01.11.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Mlava | |||||
01.11
Sopot
Zemljoradnik
3
3
|
01.11.2009 | Sopot | 3 : 3 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
01.11
Stig
Napredak
1
2
|
01.11.2009 | Stig | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
01.11
Mip Majdan
Dizel
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Mip Majdan | 3 : 0 | Dizel |
01.11
Sloga
BuduÄnost
1
7
|
01.11.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 7 | BuduÄnost |
01.11
Vinogradar
Stari Trstenik
3
2
|
01.11.2009 | Vinogradar | 3 : 2 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
01.11
Omladinac
MZ Trstenik
3
6
|
01.11.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 6 | MZ Trstenik | |||||
01.11
Ribnik
Tomako Internacional
4
1
|
01.11.2009 | Ribnik | 4 : 1 | Tomako Internacional | |||||
01.11
Topoljak
Mladost
9
0
|
01.11.2009 | Topoljak | 9 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.11
Beli Orlovi
Morava
3
3
|
01.11.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 3 : 3 | Morava |
01.11
Dunav
Kapedunum
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Kapedunum | |||||
01.11
Sveti Stefan
Mladi proleter
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | Sveti Stefan | 0 : 3 | Mladi proleter | |||||
01.11
Mladost
Brodarac
1
2
|
01.11.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Brodarac |
01.11
Sloga
CuljkoviÄ
4
0
|
01.11.2009 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | CuljkoviÄ | |||||
01.11
Cer
Zadrugar
0
6
|
01.11.2009 | Cer | 0 : 6 | Zadrugar | |||||
01.11
Napredak
Savacium
4
1
|
01.11.2009 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Savacium |
01.11
ZablaÄe
Korman
0
6
|
01.11.2009 | ZablaÄe | 0 : 6 | Korman | |||||
01.11
DumaÄa
MetliÄ
4
2
|
01.11.2009 | DumaÄa | 4 : 2 | MetliÄ | |||||
01.11
Draginje
Žabar
5
0
|
01.11.2009 | Draginje | 5 : 0 | Žabar |
01.11
13:00
Hajduk
Smederevo
1
2
|
01.11.2009 13:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
01.11
15:00
Partizan
Napredak
3
1
|
01.11.2009 15:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Napredak |
01.11
Novi Pazar
ÄSK Pivara
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
01.11
Proleter (NS)
Teleoptik
1
2
|
01.11.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
01.11
Dinamo
Banat
0
0
|
01.11.2009 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Banat |
01.11
Sloga (T)
Drina (Z)
0
1
|
01.11.2009 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 1 | Drina (Z) |
01.11
Zemun
Borac (Ä)
0
1
|
01.11.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
01.11
Rad
ÄukariÄki Stankom
4
0
|
01.11.2009 | Rad | 4 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
01.11
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
01.11.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
01.11
Bežanija
Sloga (K)
5
0
|
01.11.2009 | Bežanija | 5 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
01.11
Vojvodina
Voždovac
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Voždovac |
01.11
Rad
Napredak
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
01.11
Teleoptik
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
01.11.2009 | Teleoptik | 4 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
01.11
Zemun
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
01.11
Vojvodina
MaÄva
3
2
|
01.11.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | MaÄva | |||||
01.11
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Timok
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 3 : 1 | Timok | |||||
01.11
Borac (Ä)
RadniÄki (N)
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) |
01.11
Mika AntiÄ
VrŔac United
3
1
|
01.11.2009 | Mika AntiÄ | 3 : 1 | VrÅ”ac United | |||||
01.11
PanÄevo
Radnik
2
1
|
01.11.2009 | PanÄevo | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
01.11
BuduÄnost
Dolina
1
0
|
01.11.2009 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
01.11
OFK PlandiŔte
Borac
9
1
|
01.11.2009 | OFK PlandiŔte | 9 : 1 | Borac | |||||
01.11
BAK
Spartak
10
0
|
01.11.2009 | BAK | 10 : 0 | Spartak |
01.11
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
01.11.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
01.11
Smederevo
Morava
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Morava |
01.11
20:00
Union Olimpija
Bosna ASA BHT
89
67
|
01.11.2009 20:00 | Union Olimpija | 89 : 67 | Bosna ASA BHT | |||||
01.11
17:00
Hemofarm Å tada
Cibona
94
96
|
01.11.2009 17:00 | Hemofarm Å tada | 94 : 96 | Cibona | |||||
01.11
20:00
Zadar
Partizan
77
66
|
01.11.2009 20:00 | Zadar | 77 : 66 | Partizan |
01.11
Napredak Rubin
MaŔinac
76
63
|
01.11.2009 | Napredak Rubin | 76 : 63 | MaŔinac | |||||
01.11
RadniÄki Basket
Vojvodina Srbijagas
79
84
|
01.11.2009 | RadniÄki Basket | 79 : 84 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
01.11
Ergonom
Proleter Naftagas
72
92
|
01.11.2009 | Ergonom | 72 : 92 | Proleter Naftagas |
01.11
Crnokosa
Superfund BP
96
91
|
01.11.2009 | Crnokosa | 96 : 91 | Superfund BP |
01.11
20:00
Proleter
Äelarevo
60
37
|
01.11.2009 20:00 | Proleter | 60 : 37 | Äelarevo | |||||
01.11
19:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Spartak
75
58
|
01.11.2009 19:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 75 : 58 | Spartak | |||||
01.11
18:00
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
81
73
|
01.11.2009 18:00 | Partizan | 81 : 73 | Crvena Zvezda |
01.11
TamiÅ”
Moravac
64
86
|
01.11.2009 | TamiÅ” | 64 : 86 | Moravac | |||||
01.11
Å abac
Jugobanat
71
75
|
01.11.2009 | Å abac | 71 : 75 | Jugobanat | |||||
01.11
Bor
TrepÄa
62
71
|
01.11.2009 | Bor | 62 : 71 | TrepÄa | |||||
01.11
Play Off
Pro Tent
76
75
|
01.11.2009 | Play Off | 76 : 75 | Pro Tent | |||||
01.11
Kraljevo
Stara Pazova
87
67
|
01.11.2009 | Kraljevo | 87 : 67 | Stara Pazova |
01.11
18:00
GIK Banat
ŽelezniÄar
2
3
|
01.11.2009 18:00 | GIK Banat | 2 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
01.11
Gimnazijalac
Zlatibor (Ä)
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor (Ä) | |||||
01.11
Tajm
LeposaviÄ
3
2
|
01.11.2009 | Tajm | 3 : 2 | LeposaviÄ | |||||
01.11
Takovo Zvezda Helios
OseÄina
3
0
|
01.11.2009 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | OseÄina | |||||
01.11
Trstenik
Libero
0
3
|
01.11.2009 | Trstenik | 0 : 3 | Libero |
01.11
19:30
Jagodina
Bask
31
30
|
01.11.2009 19:30 | Jagodina | 31 : 30 | Bask |
01.11
18:00
Max Sport
Pirot
29
23
|
01.11.2009 18:00 | Max Sport | 29 : 23 | Pirot | |||||
01.11
18:00
Župa
Cepelin
13
27
|
01.11.2009 18:00 | Župa | 13 : 27 | Cepelin |
01.11
Kopernikus Vidre
Kolubara
4
2
|
01.11.2009 | Kopernikus Vidre | 4 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
01.11
Kocka Amaters
RuÅ”Äe
5
4
|
01.11.2009 | Kocka Amaters | 5 : 4 | RuÅ”Äe | |||||
01.11
SAS
Slodes
6
3
|
01.11.2009 | SAS | 6 : 3 | Slodes |