31.03
15:30
Bane
Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
31.03
15:30
KruŔik
Å umadija (A)
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | KruŔik | 0 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
31.03
11:00
Sloga (PM)
VujiÄ Valjevo
2
1
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 1 | VujiÄ Valjevo | |||||
31.03
15:30
Mladi radnik
Polet (LJ)
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Partizan (BB)
Rudar
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
31.03
15:30
MaÄva
RadniÄki Stobeks
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
31.03
15:30
Seljak
Sloboda (Ä)
2
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Seljak | 2 : 2 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
31.03
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Pobeda
0
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Pobeda |
31.03
15:30
TrgovaÄki
RadniÄki (P)
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Kopaonik
Morava (Ä)
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
31.03
15:30
RadniÄki (S)
Dinamo
4
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 4 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
31.03
15:30
DuboÄica 1923
Trstenik PPT
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | DuboÄica 1923 | 1 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
31.03
11:00
Car Konstantin
Moravac Orion
1
1
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
31.03
15:30
Radnik
OFK SinÄeliÄ
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | |||||
31.03
15:30
Sloga
ŽitoraÄa
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
31.03
11:00
Borac (B)
Hajduk Veljko
2
2
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Borac (B) | 2 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko |
31.03
15:00
Cement
ÄSK Pivara
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Cement | 0 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
31.03
15:00
Srem
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Srem | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
31.03
15:00
RadniÄki (Å )
Tekstilac
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 1 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
31.03
15:00
PaliÄ
Mladost
3
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | PaliÄ | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sloga
RadniÄki (S)
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
31.03
15:00
BaÄka Topola
Dinamo
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
31.03
15:00
Dunav
Senta
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Senta | |||||
31.03
15:00
Dolina
RadniÄki (SM)
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Dolina | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) |
31.03
11:00
BASK
Srem
1
1
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
31.03
16:00
DorÄol
RadniÄki
0
4
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | DorÄol | 0 : 4 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.03
16:00
Sopot
KovaÄevac
1
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Sopot | 1 : 0 | KovaÄevac | |||||
31.03
16:00
PKB
Hajduk
3
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | PKB | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
31.03
10:00
SindjeliÄ
Balkan
2
0
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
31.03
16:00
Å umadija
Železnik
0
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
31.03
11:00
Žarkovo
Turbina
4
2
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Žarkovo | 4 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
31.03
16:00
Zemun
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
31.03
15:00
Slavija
Omladinac (Z)
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
31.03
11:00
Å umadija 1903
JoŔanica ND 2011
1
1
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 1 | JoŔanica ND 2011 | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sloboda (G)
Metalac
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Sloboda (G) | 2 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
31.03
15:00
Polet (T)
Tutin
2
3
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Polet (T) | 2 : 3 | Tutin | |||||
31.03
15:00
Takovo
Vodojaža
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
31.03
15:00
Orlovac
KaraÄorÄe
2
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Orlovac | 2 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe |
31.03
15:00
Å umadinac (B)
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Å umadinac (B) | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.03
15:00
Å apine
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Å apine | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
31.03
15:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Homoljac
6
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 6 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
31.03
15:00
Zvižd
Borac
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Zvižd | 2 : 0 | Borac |
31.03
15:00
MiloÅ” Pocerac
Sloga (P)
3
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | 3 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Ribnica
Zlatar
3
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sevojno
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
31.03
15:00
OFK OseÄina
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | OFK OseÄina | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
31.03
15:30
Vlasina
SFK Moravac
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Vlasina | 3 : 0 | SFK Moravac | |||||
31.03
15:30
BSK Bujanovac
Zaplanjac
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 1 | Zaplanjac | |||||
31.03
15:30
ZloÄudovo
Pusta Reka
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | ZloÄudovo | 0 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
31.03
15:30
MaloŔiŔte
Sloga
1
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | MaloŔiŔte | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
31.03
15:30
Pukovac
VuÄje
3
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Pukovac | 3 : 1 | VuÄje | |||||
31.03
15:30
Rudar Alpos
Napredak
4
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Rudar Alpos | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
31.03
15:30
Župa
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Župa | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.03
15:30
Pepeljevac
OFK Bor
0
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Pepeljevac | 0 : 3 | OFK Bor | |||||
31.03
15:30
Rembas
TimoÄanin
1
4
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Rembas | 1 : 4 | TimoÄanin | |||||
31.03
15:30
Napredak (D)
Juhor
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Napredak (D) | 1 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
31.03
15:30
Äerdap
Majdanpek
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Äerdap | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek |
31.03
15:00
Borac
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
31.03
10:00
Index
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | Index | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
31.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Crvenka
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
31.03
15:00
Borac
Hajduk
4
3
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
31.03
15:00
Mladost (BP)
Mladost (T)
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
31.03
16:00
Bulbulderac
RadniÄki (NB)
1
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Bulbulderac | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
31.03
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
IMR
0
5
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 5 | IMR | |||||
31.03
16:00
Resnik
LepuŔnica
1
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Resnik | 1 : 1 | LepuŔnica | |||||
31.03
16:00
Posavac
GrafiÄar
2
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Posavac | 2 : 0 | GrafiÄar |
31.03
15:30
Mataruge
Kraljevo Hajduk
5
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Mataruge | 5 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
31.03
15:30
Polet
Rudar
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
31.03
15:30
Radnik
RadniÄki
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.03
15:30
Pazar Juniors 2011
Granit
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 3 : 0 | Granit | |||||
31.03
15:30
Ibar
Borac
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Ibar | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
31.03
15:30
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Vrnjci
3
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 3 : 2 | Vrnjci | |||||
31.03
15:30
Ribnica
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
31.03
16:00
Å umadinac
Äava
0
4
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Å umadinac | 0 : 4 | Äava | |||||
31.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.03
16:00
Arsenal
Partizan
2
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
31.03
16:00
Seljak
Å umadija
2
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Seljak | 2 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
31.03
16:00
Vinogradi DB
Kolonija
2
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Vinogradi DB | 2 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
31.03
16:00
Sloga
Erdoglija 1931
1
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
31.03
16:00
SuŔica
KoriÄani
2
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | SuÅ”ica | 2 : 1 | KoriÄani |
31.03
15:30
Mladost
Vujan
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Vujan | |||||
31.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Brezak
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Brezak | |||||
31.03
15:30
Donja Vrbava
Lunjevica
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Donja Vrbava | 2 : 1 | Lunjevica | |||||
31.03
15:30
Miokovci
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Miokovci | 2 : 1 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | |||||
31.03
15:30
Kotraža Franc Komerc
Spartak
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | 0 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
31.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Napredak
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
31.03
15:30
Morava
OvÄar
4
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Morava | 4 : 0 | OvÄar |
31.03
15:30
Mladi Borac
Sloga (B)
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Makce
Borac
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Makce | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Vihor
Omladinac
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Vihor | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Crni Vrh
Integral
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 1 | Integral | |||||
31.03
15:30
Mlava
Polet
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Mlava | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
31.03
15:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Beli Orao
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 2 | Beli Orao | |||||
31.03
15:30
Mladost
Napredak
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
31.03
11:00
ŽelezniÄar
Borac
0
0
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Polet
Proleter
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
31.03
15:30
Å umadinac
Napredak
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Å umadinac | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
31.03
15:30
BuduÄnost
Bresje Superior
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Bresje Superior | |||||
31.03
15:30
Omladinac
Å umadija
2
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
31.03
15:30
Radnik
GlavaÅ”
1
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
31.03
15:30
Sloboda
Osipaonica
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
31.03
15:30
Pobeda
Selevac
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Selevac |
31.03
15:00
Bokanja
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Bokanja | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
31.03
15:00
Å atornja
Å umadija
0
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Å atornja | 0 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
31.03
15:00
Banja
VinÄa
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Banja | 3 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sloga
Å umadinac
2
3
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Å umadinac | |||||
31.03
15:00
AranÄelovac
Marjan
5
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | AranÄelovac | 5 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
31.03
15:00
Borac
Junkovac
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Junkovac |
31.03
16:00
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo (Å )
4
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Mladost (P) | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | |||||
31.03
16:00
Lipolist
Mladi Borac
2
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Lipolist | 2 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
31.03
16:00
Podrinje
Hajduk Stanko
3
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 2 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
31.03
16:00
Antimon
SindjeliÄ
1
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Antimon | 1 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
31.03
16:00
Mladost (DD)
Radjevac
1
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Mladost (DD) | 1 : 2 | Radjevac |
31.03
15:30
TeŔnjar
Ribnikar
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | TeŔnjar | 3 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
31.03
15:30
Vrujci
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Vrujci | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Sovljak
ZSK
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Sovljak | 0 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
31.03
15:30
Tulari
Polet
0
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Tulari | 0 : 2 | Polet |
31.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
31.03
15:00
Zlatibor
Ariljska rampa
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Zlatibor | 2 : 1 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
31.03
15:00
ViŔesava
LauÅ”
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | ViŔesava | 2 : 1 | LauŔ | |||||
31.03
15:00
PeruÄac
SeÄica
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | PeruÄac | 1 : 0 | SeÄica | |||||
31.03
15:00
Polet
Zlatibor voda
3
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Zlatibor voda |
31.03
15:30
Rutevac
Palilula
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Rutevac | 2 : 1 | Palilula | |||||
31.03
15:30
Morava
Polet
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
31.03
15:30
Orljane
Zemljoradnik
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Orljane | 2 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
31.03
15:30
NaŔa krila 1936
RasovaÄa
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | NaÅ”a krila 1936 | 2 : 1 | RasovaÄa |
31.03
14:00
Nebeski Andjeli
PÄinja
2
2
|
31.03.2013 14:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 2 : 2 | PÄinja | |||||
31.03
14:00
Kondiva
Äelik
3
1
|
31.03.2013 14:00 | Kondiva | 3 : 1 | Äelik | |||||
31.03
14:00
Mladost (B)
Vranjska Banja
1
0
|
31.03.2013 14:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
31.03
14:00
Ternoci
As
1
3
|
31.03.2013 14:00 | Ternoci | 1 : 3 | As |
31.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
31.03
15:30
DragoÅ”
Zadrugar
3
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | DragoÅ” | 3 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
31.03
15:30
Sloga
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
3
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | |||||
31.03
15:30
Gnjilan
Tanasko RajiÄ
0
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Gnjilan | 0 : 3 | Tanasko RajiÄ |
31.03
15:30
Kosanica
Svetlost
6
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Kosanica | 6 : 0 | Svetlost | |||||
31.03
15:30
Jastrebac
Trbunje
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 0 | Trbunje | |||||
31.03
15:30
DobriÄ
TopliÄanin
0
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | DobriÄ | 0 : 3 | TopliÄanin |
31.03
15:00
Crvena zastava
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Crvena zastava | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
OFK NiÅ”
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
31.03
15:00
Rudar
Omladinac
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
31.03
15:00
Morava
Aluminjum
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
31.03
15:00
Brzi Brod
Mladost
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Brzi Brod | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
15:00
Proleter
Mladost
5
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Proleter | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
15:00
VrtiŔte
BuduÄnost
7
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | VrtiÅ”te | 7 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
31.03
15:30
BobiŔte
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | BobiÅ”te | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.03
15:30
Umac
Progres
2
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Umac | 2 : 3 | Progres | |||||
31.03
15:30
Jablanica
Mladost
5
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Jablanica | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
15:30
Å umadija
Jedinstvo (GS)
1
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Å umadija | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Mladi Borac
Jedinstvo (B)
0
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Plantaža
OFK Morava
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Plantaža | 2 : 0 | OFK Morava | |||||
31.03
15:30
Äekmin
Radan
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Äekmin | 0 : 0 | Radan |
31.03
15:00
Vinogradar
Napredak (S)
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Mladost (K)
Mladost (J)
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (J) | |||||
31.03
15:00
KuŔiljevo
VinoraÄa
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | KuÅ”iljevo | 1 : 1 | VinoraÄa | |||||
31.03
15:00
Buducnost
Morava
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Buducnost | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
31.03
15:00
LevaÄ
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | LevaÄ | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.03
15:00
Lugomir
Mladost (D)
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Lugomir | 3 : 0 | Mladost (D) |
31.03
15:30
Polet
Rtanj
0
6
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Polet | 0 : 6 | Rtanj | |||||
31.03
15:30
TrebiÄ
Omladinac
4
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | TrebiÄ | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Velika Jasikova
Sloga
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Velika Jasikova | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
31.03
15:30
Rudar
Borac
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Å SK
OsniÄ
3
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Å SK | 3 : 1 | OsniÄ |
31.03
14:30
Trajal
Mladost
2
1
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Trajal | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
14:30
Jovan Kursula
Jedinstvo 1936
0
2
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Jovan Kursula | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
31.03
14:30
Naupare
Jasika
2
2
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Naupare | 2 : 2 | Jasika | |||||
31.03
14:30
Sloga (Ä)
FUD
2
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Sloga (Ä) | 2 : 0 | FUD | |||||
31.03
14:30
Poljoprivrednik
Å anac
2
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 2 : 0 | Å anac |
31.03
16:30
Proleter
Äoka
3
1
|
31.03.2013 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Äoka | |||||
31.03
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Jadran
1
2
|
31.03.2013 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
31.03
16:30
Äantavir
Krivaja
0
1
|
31.03.2013 16:30 | Äantavir | 0 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
31.03
16:30
Preporod
BaÄka (M)
2
0
|
31.03.2013 16:30 | Preporod | 2 : 0 | BaÄka (M) |
31.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda (VS)
4
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Napredak
Vojvodina (P)
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina (P) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Borac (Z)
OFK Gradnulica
0
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Borac (Z) | 0 : 2 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
31.03
15:30
Borac (A)
Mladost
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Borac (A) | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
31.03
15:00
Jugoslavija
Borac
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
31.03
15:00
Dobrica
BuduÄnost (BB)
2
4
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Dobrica | 2 : 4 | BuduÄnost (BB) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Mladost
Tempo
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
31.03
15:00
Vulturul
VrŔac United
1
3
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Vulturul | 1 : 3 | VrŔac United | |||||
31.03
15:00
RadniÄki (B)
Slavija (K)
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 1 | Slavija (K) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Partizan (G)
Polet
2
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 2 | Polet |
31.03
15:30
Hajduk
GraniÄar (R)
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | GraniÄar (R) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Zadrugar
Omladinac (D)
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
31.03
15:30
BSK
PIK Prigrevica
1
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 3 | PIK Prigrevica |
31.03
14:30
TSK
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | TSK | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.03
14:30
Sutjeska
Stari Grad
3
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
31.03
10:00
Kabel
Hercegovac
6
0
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | Kabel | 6 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
31.03
14:30
ObiliÄ
Vojvodina
1
2
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina |
31.03
14:30
RadniÄki
Sremac
1
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Å umar
RadniÄki
2
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Å umar | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.03
15:30
Sremac
Partizan
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
31.03
15:30
Sloven (S)
Ljukovo
0
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Sloven (S) | 0 : 2 | Ljukovo | |||||
31.03
15:30
Kupinovo
GraniÄar
2
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Kupinovo | 2 : 2 | GraniÄar |
31.03
16:00
Borac (O)
Zmaj 1953
0
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Borac (O) | 0 : 0 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
31.03
16:00
BaÄevac
VrÄin
0
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | BaÄevac | 0 : 0 | VrÄin | |||||
31.03
16:00
Rudar
Strelac
2
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
31.03
11:00
Prva Iskra
Borac (L)
5
0
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 5 : 0 | Borac (L) | |||||
31.03
13:00
Brodarac
PoŔtar Zvezdara
3
2
|
31.03.2013 13:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 2 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | |||||
31.03
11:00
13. Maj
Selo Mladenovac
1
1
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | 13. Maj | 1 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
31.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Milutinac
7
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 0 | Milutinac |
31.03
15:30
Gruža
OFK Ras
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Gruža | 3 : 0 | OFK Ras | |||||
31.03
15:30
Morava(S)
Magnohrom
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Morava(S) | 0 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
31.03
15:30
Napredak
Mlada krila
5
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Mlada krila | |||||
31.03
15:30
Tavnik
Zvezda
2
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Tavnik | 2 : 2 | Zvezda | |||||
31.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Partizan
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
31.03
15:30
ŽiÄa
Lazac
0
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | ŽiÄa | 0 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Morava(M)
Å umadija
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Morava(M) | 1 : 0 | Å umadija |
31.03
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Botunje
3
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 3 : 0 | Botunje | |||||
31.03
16:00
Borac
Sloga
4
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
31.03
16:00
Mladost
Kremenac
1
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Kremenac | |||||
31.03
16:00
DobraÄa
Hajduk
1
3
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | DobraÄa | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
31.03
16:00
Seljak
KoŔutnjak
3
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Seljak | 3 : 2 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
31.03
16:00
Azbest
Å umarice 2008
3
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Azbest | 3 : 0 | Å umarice 2008 | |||||
31.03
16:00
Srbija
21. oktobar
2
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Srbija | 2 : 1 | 21. oktobar | |||||
31.03
16:00
Kutlovo
Mladost TeferiÄ
4
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Kutlovo | 4 : 0 | Mladost TeferiÄ |
31.03
15:30
Zadrugar
Morava
3
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
31.03
15:30
BuduÄnost
PremeÄa
4
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | PremeÄa | |||||
31.03
15:30
Mladost
Malba
5
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Malba | |||||
31.03
15:30
Planinac
ÄaÄak 94
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Planinac | 2 : 1 | ÄaÄak 94 |
31.03
11:00
Gradina
Brezova
0
2
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Gradina | 0 : 2 | Brezova | |||||
31.03
15:00
Prilike
Bjelica
4
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Prilike | 4 : 0 | Bjelica | |||||
31.03
15:00
Vrelo
RadniÄki
4
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Vrelo | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.03
15:00
Dedinje Junajted
Jelica
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Dedinje Junajted | 2 : 0 | Jelica | |||||
31.03
15:00
GoruŔica
Bratstvo
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | GoruŔica | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo |
31.03
15:30
Omladinac
VelereÄ 94
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
31.03
15:30
Å ilopaj
BaÄkovac Junajted
0
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Å ilopaj | 0 : 3 | BaÄkovac Junajted | |||||
31.03
15:30
Mladost 09
Mladi Rudar
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Mladost 09 | 2 : 0 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
31.03
15:30
Ozrem
Jablanica
3
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Ozrem | 3 : 3 | Jablanica |
31.03
15:30
Desine
Dunavac (K)
2
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Desine | 2 : 3 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Sloga
Napredak
2
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
31.03
15:30
Borac
Dunavac (P)
5
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Äerdap
3
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 1 | Äerdap | |||||
31.03
15:30
Basarac
OFK Vinci
5
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Basarac | 5 : 0 | OFK Vinci | |||||
31.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (LJ)
RSK
2
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 2 : 3 | RSK |
31.03
RadniÄki
Rudar (K)
0
2
|
31.03.2013 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | Rudar (K) | |||||
31.03
Mladost
BuduÄnost (A)
2
0
|
31.03.2013 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
31.03
KrilaÅ”
OFK Homolje
3
1
|
31.03.2013 | KrilaÅ” | 3 : 1 | OFK Homolje | |||||
31.03
Omladinac (B)
Polet
2
1
|
31.03.2013 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
31.03
DragoÅ”
TrgovaÄki
0
4
|
31.03.2013 | DragoÅ” | 0 : 4 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
31.03
BuduÄnost (V)
Omladinac (S)
0
2
|
31.03.2013 | BuduÄnost (V) | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
31.03
Zadrugar
Rudar (S)
2
3
|
31.03.2013 | Zadrugar | 2 : 3 | Rudar (S) |
31.03
BuduÄnost
Udarnik
0
0
|
31.03.2013 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
31.03
Vodice
Beli Orlovi
3
1
|
31.03.2013 | Vodice | 3 : 1 | Beli Orlovi |
31.03
10:00
TreŔnjevica
Sloga
1
0
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | TreŔnjevica | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
31.03
15:00
Kopljari
Proleter
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Kopljari | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
31.03
11:00
B 2000
Maskar
4
2
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | B 2000 | 4 : 2 | Maskar | |||||
31.03
15:00
Mladi rudar
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
3
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Mladi rudar | 3 : 3 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
31.03
15:00
Borac (L)
Velika Reka
4
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Borac (L) | 4 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
31.03
16:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Cerova
2
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 2 : 0 | Cerova | |||||
31.03
15:00
Jadar 1961
Hajduk
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Jadar 1961 | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sloga (K)
Mladost (B)
3
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Borac (K)
Jedinstvo (Z)
3
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Borac (K) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
31.03
11:00
Studenac
CrnÄa
4
0
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Studenac | 4 : 0 | CrnÄa | |||||
31.03
15:00
Stolice
Sloga (LÅ )
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Stolice | 2 : 0 | Sloga (LÅ ) |
31.03
15:00
Sloboda
Omladinac
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sloga
Premijer
4
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Premijer | |||||
31.03
15:00
BMR PetlovaÄa
Milicionar
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 0 : 1 | Milicionar | |||||
31.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Napredak (MB)
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Napredak (MB) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Napredak (BP)
Torpedo 1924
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Napredak (BP) | 2 : 0 | Torpedo 1924 | |||||
31.03
15:00
Proleter
Napredak (R)
5
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Proleter | 5 : 2 | Napredak (R) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Drina
Majur
1
3
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Drina | 1 : 3 | Majur |
31.03
15:00
Mladost (PP)
Mrovska
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost (PP) | 2 : 1 | Mrovska | |||||
31.03
15:00
Mladost (Z)
OFK Jelen
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost (Z) | 0 : 0 | OFK Jelen | |||||
31.03
15:00
OFK Varna
DumaÄa
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | OFK Varna | 2 : 1 | DumaÄa | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sloga
Galeb
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
31.03
15:00
Borac
Dobrava
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Dobrava | |||||
31.03
15:00
Pocerina
VlaÅ”iÄ
0
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Pocerina | 0 : 2 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
31.03
15:00
KaraÄorÄe
PriÄinoviÄ
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 0 | PriÄinoviÄ |
31.03
15:30
Orao
Borac
1
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Orao | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Mladost
Liplje
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Liplje | |||||
31.03
15:30
Komanice
DuÄiÄ
3
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Komanice | 3 : 2 | DuÄiÄ | |||||
31.03
15:30
Toplica
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Toplica | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.03
15:30
VeliŔevac
Rajac
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | VeliŔevac | 1 : 2 | Rajac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Gornji Lajkovac
Mionica
3
4
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Gornji Lajkovac | 3 : 4 | Mionica |
31.03
15:30
OFK Paljuvi
ÄuÄuge
4
6
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | OFK Paljuvi | 4 : 6 | ÄuÄuge | |||||
31.03
15:30
Tvrdojevac
Brgule
5
4
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Tvrdojevac | 5 : 4 | Brgule | |||||
31.03
15:30
Radnik
Crvena Jabuka
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
31.03
12:30
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
2
2
|
31.03.2013 12:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
31.03
15:30
JoŔeva
OFK Stublenica
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | JoŔeva | 2 : 1 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
31.03
15:30
Sloga
Gunjevac
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Gunjevac |
31.03
Mladost
KoteŔica
2
0
|
31.03.2013 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | KoteŔica | |||||
31.03
Kolubara 2
Zadrugar
6
3
|
31.03.2013 | Kolubara 2 | 6 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
31.03
Milenko PavloviÄ
Gradac
4
2
|
31.03.2013 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 4 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
31.03
Iskra
Junior Novo Naselje
1
0
|
31.03.2013 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
31.03
Mladi radnik
Mladost (VK)
2
2
|
31.03.2013 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 2 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
31.03
Lukavac
Polet
3
3
|
31.03.2013 | Lukavac | 3 : 3 | Polet |
31.03
15:00
Napredak
GlumaÄ
2
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | GlumaÄ | |||||
31.03
15:00
DuŔkovci
Plavi tok
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | DuŔkovci | 0 : 1 | Plavi tok | |||||
31.03
15:00
Borac (SD)
Borac (O)
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Borac (SD) | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) |
31.03
15:00
Supovac
Mladost 1954 (DM)
6
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Supovac | 6 : 2 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | |||||
31.03
15:00
SeÄanica
Mladost (DK)
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | SeÄanica | 2 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Proleter
Moravac 1948
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Moravac 1948 |
31.03
15:30
Morava
RadniÄki
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Morava | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.03
15:30
Kumarevo 65
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Kumarevo 65 | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.03
11:00
Lemind 1953
Napredak
6
2
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Lemind 1953 | 6 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
31.03
15:30
Veternica 1926
Omladinac
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Veternica 1926 | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
31.03
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Navalin
5
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 5 : 0 | Navalin | |||||
31.03
15:30
Marjan MB
Sloboda
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Marjan MB | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
31.03
15:00
Å umadinac
MedveÄa
3
4
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Å umadinac | 3 : 4 | MedveÄa | |||||
31.03
15:00
Napredak
Kupinovac
3
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Kupinovac | |||||
31.03
15:00
Mladi radnik
BSK
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
31.03
15:00
Crni Vrh
Istok 63
0
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Crni Vrh | 0 : 2 | Istok 63 | |||||
31.03
15:00
Mladost
Kolare
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
31.03
15:00
Polet
Javor
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Javor |
31.03
14:30
Mladost (DK)
Omladinac
1
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Mladost (DK) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
31.03
14:30
UÅ”Äe
Sloga
5
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | UÅ”Äe | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
31.03
14:30
Rubin
Župski biseri
1
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Rubin | 1 : 0 | Župski biseri | |||||
31.03
14:30
Beli Orlovi
BaŔtovan
2
2
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 2 | BaŔtovan | |||||
31.03
14:30
Borac
Mladost (T)
1
2
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Mladost (T) |
31.03
15:30
OFK Ribare
Rasina
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | OFK Ribare | 1 : 1 | Rasina | |||||
31.03
15:30
Dedina
Sloga
4
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Dedina | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
31.03
15:30
MaÄkovac
Kupci
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | MaÄkovac | 1 : 1 | Kupci | |||||
31.03
15:30
13. April
Kapidžija
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | 13. April | 1 : 0 | Kapidžija | |||||
31.03
15:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
Dvorane
3
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 3 : 1 | Dvorane | |||||
31.03
15:30
Äitluk
Mudrakovac
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Äitluk | 2 : 1 | Mudrakovac | |||||
31.03
15:30
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
BeloviÄ
3
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | 3 : 1 | BeloviÄ |
31.03
16:30
Udarnik
Žednik
3
1
|
31.03.2013 16:30 | Udarnik | 3 : 1 | Žednik | |||||
31.03
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Hajduk
0
1
|
31.03.2013 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
31.03
16:30
Mala Bosna
Solid
3
0
|
31.03.2013 16:30 | Mala Bosna | 3 : 0 | Solid | |||||
31.03
16:30
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
0
3
|
31.03.2013 16:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 0 : 3 | Subotica |
31.03
15:00
Stari TamiÅ”
Plavi Dunav
4
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Stari TamiÅ” | 4 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
31.03
15:00
BSK BavaniŔte
ŽelezniÄar
0
4
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | BSK BavaniÅ”te | 0 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
31.03
15:00
Strela
Mladost
0
3
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Strela | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
15:00
Omladinac (O)
Spartak
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Omladinac (O) | 0 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
31.03
15:00
Pobeda
Unirea
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Unirea | |||||
31.03
15:00
Dolovo
Polet
2
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Dolovo | 2 : 2 | Polet |
31.03
15:00
Borac (VS)
Hajduk
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
31.03
15:00
HajduÄica
Vinogradar
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | HajduÄica | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
31.03
15:00
Dunav
Potporanj
3
3
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Dunav | 3 : 3 | Potporanj | |||||
31.03
15:00
KaraÅ” (Š)
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | KaraÅ” (Š) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.03
15:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Borac (VG)
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 2 : 0 | Borac (VG) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Ratar
Vitorul
3
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Ratar | 3 : 2 | Vitorul | |||||
31.03
15:00
Å evac
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Å evac | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
31.03
15:30
Rusin
Aleksa Å antiÄ
3
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Rusin | 3 : 2 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | |||||
31.03
15:30
OFK Å ikara
ŽAK
0
6
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | OFK Šikara | 0 : 6 | ŽAK | |||||
31.03
15:30
OFK Metalac
Dunav
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | OFK Metalac | 1 : 1 | Dunav |
31.03
15:00
Dinamo
Susek
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Susek | |||||
31.03
15:00
BaÄka
FruŔkogorski partizan
2
3
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | BaÄka | 2 : 3 | FruÅ”kogorski partizan | |||||
31.03
15:00
Vinogradar
Mladost
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
15:00
OFK Sirig
FruŔkogorac
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | OFK Sirig | 1 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sremac
Borac
0
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Sremac | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
31.03
15:00
Proleter
Äenej
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Äenej |
31.03
15:00
Proleter
Mladost Radost
4
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Mladost Radost | |||||
31.03
15:00
BeÄej
Mladost
10
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | BeÄej | 10 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
15:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Iskra
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Iskra |
31.03
MiletiÄ
Sloga
2
2
|
31.03.2013 | MiletiÄ | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
31.03
Titel
ObiliÄ
0
0
|
31.03.2013 | Titel | 0 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
31.03
ŽSK
Hajduk (Ä)
2
1
|
31.03.2013 | ŽSK | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (Ä) | |||||
31.03
Hajduk (G)
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
31.03.2013 | Hajduk (G) | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
31.03
15:30
BuduÄnost
Soko
0
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Soko | |||||
31.03
15:30
BaÄki Hajduk
KaraÄorÄevo
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | BaÄki Hajduk | 2 : 0 | KaraÄorÄevo | |||||
31.03
15:30
Slavija
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.03
15:30
Kulpin
Krivanj
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Kulpin | 2 : 1 | Krivanj | |||||
31.03
15:30
BaÄka
MagliÄ
4
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | BaÄka | 4 : 1 | MagliÄ |
31.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (P)
GraniÄar (G)
0
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 0 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
31.03
14:30
Hrtkovci
Borac
2
1
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Hrtkovci | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
31.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Lovac
4
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 0 | Lovac | |||||
31.03
14:30
Napredak (P)
Sloga
0
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Napredak (P) | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
31.03
14:30
Napredak (V)
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
1
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Napredak (V) | 1 : 0 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | |||||
31.03
14:30
Dunav
Podunavac
2
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
31.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo (R)
2
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sloboda
GraniÄar (K)
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar (K) |
31.03
16:00
OFK Meljak
BuduÄnost
1
4
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | OFK Meljak | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.03
16:00
Stepojevac VAGA
Beljina
8
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Stepojevac VAGA | 8 : 0 | Beljina |
31.03
16:00
BoleÄ
Napredak
3
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | BoleÄ | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
31.03
16:00
Kosmaj
Rabrovac
2
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Kosmaj | 2 : 0 | Rabrovac | |||||
31.03
16:00
Velika Krsna
Dunavac
1
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Velika Krsna | 1 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
31.03
16:00
IvanÄa
Pudarci
0
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | IvanÄa | 0 : 2 | Pudarci |
31.03
16:00
Napredak
Torlak
1
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Torlak | |||||
31.03
16:00
Å umadinac
Borac
0
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Å umadinac | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
31.03
16:00
Dunav
Å eÄeranac Ada
4
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Dunav | 4 : 2 | Å eÄeranac Ada | |||||
31.03
16:00
Crvenka
Studenski Grad
3
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Studenski Grad | |||||
31.03
16:00
Banja
SindjeliÄ
2
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Banja | 2 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
31.03
16:00
RuŔanj
Policajac
1
4
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | RuŔanj | 1 : 4 | Policajac | |||||
31.03
16:00
Institut
Pionir
0
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Institut | 0 : 1 | Pionir |
31.03
11:00
Crvena Zvezda
Gredetin
3
1
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Gredetin | |||||
31.03
15:30
Kraljevo
Borac
3
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Kraljevo | 3 : 1 | Borac |
31.03
11:00
OFK Sloga
Ratar
2
1
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | OFK Sloga | 2 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
31.03
15:30
Feniks 2012
Sloga
1
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Feniks 2012 | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
31.03
11:00
Polet
Tempo
5
2
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Polet | 5 : 2 | Tempo |
31.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost 1925
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Mladost 1925 | |||||
31.03
15:30
Borac
MiloÄajac
5
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | MiloÄajac | |||||
31.03
15:30
PopoviÄi
ZgodaÄica
4
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | PopoviÄi | 4 : 1 | ZgodaÄica |
31.03
15:30
Napredak (N)
Napredak (P)
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Napredak (N) | 1 : 2 | Napredak (P) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Napredak (B)
Dizel
2
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Napredak (B) | 2 : 3 | Dizel | |||||
31.03
15:30
Pobeda
Sloga (D)
5
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Pobeda | 5 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Metalac
Dunav
1
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
31.03
15:30
Sloga (L)
Sopot
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
31.03
15:30
Proleter
Stig
1
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Stig |
31.03
15:00
BariÄ
Pek
2
5
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | BariÄ | 2 : 5 | Pek | |||||
31.03
15:00
Carevac
ElektriÄar
4
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Carevac | 4 : 0 | ElektriÄar | |||||
31.03
15:00
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
Sloga TOP
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa | 1 : 2 | Sloga TOP | |||||
31.03
15:00
RadniÄki
KurjaÄe
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 1 | KurjaÄe | |||||
31.03
15:00
Kumane
Ram
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Kumane | 2 : 1 | Ram |
31.03
11:00
Mladost (SV)
Mladost (SL)
2
0
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Mladost (SV) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (SL) | |||||
31.03
11:00
Mladost 2011
Sava
1
2
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Mladost 2011 | 1 : 2 | Sava | |||||
31.03
11:00
Žabar
Rankovac
2
2
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Žabar | 2 : 2 | Rankovac | |||||
31.03
11:00
Volujac
ZablaÄe
4
0
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Volujac | 4 : 0 | ZablaÄe |
31.03
11:00
Dokmir
Å arbane
1
0
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Dokmir | 1 : 0 | Å arbane | |||||
31.03
11:00
Sloga
Kolubara
0
2
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
31.03
11:00
MurgaÅ”
Pambukovica
1
0
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | MurgaÅ” | 1 : 0 | Pambukovica |
31.03
15:30
Moravac
Goblen
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Moravac | 0 : 0 | Goblen | |||||
31.03
15:30
Bratstvo
Real
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Real | |||||
31.03
15:30
Vrhunac
Nomanica
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Vrhunac | 0 : 1 | Nomanica |
31.03
16:00
Bresje
Partizan (G)
1
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Bresje | 1 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
31.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan (M)
2
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Partizan (M) | |||||
31.03
16:00
Morava
Ribnik
1
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Ribnik | |||||
31.03
16:00
Sloboda
Kolonija
0
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
31.03
16:00
Sloga
Juhor
1
3
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Juhor | |||||
31.03
16:00
Lipar
Napredak
2
3
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Lipar | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
31.03
15:00
Omladinac
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
2
3
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
31.03
15:00
Polet 57
OmaŔnica
1
5
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Polet 57 | 1 : 5 | OmaŔnica | |||||
31.03
15:00
Ribnik
Moravac-C 74
3
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Ribnik | 3 : 0 | Moravac-C 74 |
31.03
15:00
Vladimirovac
Lokve
12
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Vladimirovac | 12 : 1 | Lokve | |||||
31.03
15:00
JanoŔik
Banat
5
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | JanoŔik | 5 : 0 | Banat |
31.03
Hajduk
Mitros
2
0
|
31.03.2013 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Mitros | |||||
31.03
OFK Bosut
Srem
1
0
|
31.03.2013 | OFK Bosut | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
31.03
Sremac
Borac (VR)
0
0
|
31.03.2013 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Borac (VR) | |||||
31.03
FruŔkogorac
NoÄaj
1
3
|
31.03.2013 | FruÅ”kogorac | 1 : 3 | NoÄaj | |||||
31.03
Sloga (Z)
Borac (R)
1
0
|
31.03.2013 | Sloga (Z) | 1 : 0 | Borac (R) |
31.03
Sloga
KruŔedol
0
4
|
31.03.2013 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | KruŔedol | |||||
31.03
Borac
PSK Putinci
1
3
|
31.03.2013 | Borac | 1 : 3 | PSK Putinci | |||||
31.03
Sremac
FruŔkogorac
5
1
|
31.03.2013 | Sremac | 5 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
31.03
FruŔka Gora
OFK Kraljevci
4
1
|
31.03.2013 | FruŔka Gora | 4 : 1 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
31.03
Napredak
Mladost
3
1
|
31.03.2013 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
31.03
Sloga
RadniÄki 2
3
0
|
31.03.2013 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
31.03
Borac (S)
Borac (J)
1
3
|
31.03.2013 | Borac (S) | 1 : 3 | Borac (J) | |||||
31.03
ÄSK Äortanovci
FruŔkogorac
1
2
|
31.03.2013 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 1 : 2 | FruÅ”kogorac |
31.03
Omladinac (M)
SinÄeliÄ
0
3
|
31.03.2013 | Omladinac (M) | 0 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
31.03
Bratstvo
GraniÄar
0
3
|
31.03.2013 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | GraniÄar | |||||
31.03
Omladinac (B)
Sremac
1
1
|
31.03.2013 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
31.03
FruŔkogorac
Jedinstvo (Lj)
1
1
|
31.03.2013 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | |||||
31.03
OFK BaÄinci
Borac
7
0
|
31.03.2013 | OFK BaÄinci | 7 : 0 | Borac | |||||
31.03
Jedinstvo (M)
OFK Bingula
3
2
|
31.03.2013 | Jedinstvo (M) | 3 : 2 | OFK Bingula |
31.03
16:00
BuduÄnost
Sloboda
2
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
31.03
16:00
Mladi Borac
Polet
1
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
31.03
16:00
Bistrica
OFK RadniÄki
0
3
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Bistrica | 0 : 3 | OFK RadniÄki | |||||
31.03
16:00
Proleter
Å umadinac
0
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Å umadinac |
31.03
16:00
BSK 2012
Kozara
3
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | BSK 2012 | 3 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
31.03
16:00
Busije
Novi Beograd
4
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Busije | 4 : 0 | Novi Beograd | |||||
31.03
16:00
BUSK
GAK
1
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | BUSK | 1 : 2 | GAK | |||||
31.03
16:00
Borac
Olimpija
3
3
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Olimpija | |||||
31.03
16:00
Pobednik
Mladi proleter
0
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Pobednik | 0 : 1 | Mladi proleter | |||||
31.03
16:00
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
Sparta
4
2
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ | 4 : 2 | Sparta |
31.03
16:00
Vlaska
Markovac
5
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Vlaska | 5 : 0 | Markovac | |||||
31.03
16:00
Dedinje
Borac
1
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Dedinje | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
31.03
16:00
Omladinac
Kosmajac
8
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Omladinac | 8 : 0 | Kosmajac | |||||
31.03
16:00
OFK Student
ŠepŔin
0
0
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | OFK Student | 0 : 0 | ŠepŔin | |||||
31.03
16:00
Sloga
Napredak
2
1
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
31.03
Planinac
BSK
0
3
|
31.03.2013 | Planinac | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
31.03
Napredak
Grgurevci
0
9
|
31.03.2013 | Napredak | 0 : 9 | Grgurevci |
31.03
15:00
Å umadija
Hajduk
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
31.03
15:00
Mladost (R)
Napredak
0
3
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
31.03
15:00
Polet
Heroj
0
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
31.03
15:00
Mladost (GM)
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost (GM) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
31.03
15:00
Hajduk
Partizan
1
1
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
31.03
15:30
Timok
Teleoptik
2
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
31.03
15:30
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
4
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Novi Sad | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
31.03
15:30
Bežanija
Napredak
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
31.03
15:30
Mladenovac
ÄukariÄki
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Mladenovac | 1 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
31.03
15:30
Mladost (L)
Metalac (GM)
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
31.03
15:30
InÄija
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | InÄija | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Voždovac
RadniÄki (NP)
0
3
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Voždovac | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Borac
Proleter
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
31.03
15:30
Kolubara
Banat
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Kolubara | 2 : 1 | Banat |
31.03
15:00
Kikinda
RadniÄki 1919
1
2
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | Kikinda | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki 1919 |
31.03
Sloboda Piont
Vojvodina
1
1
|
31.03.2013 | Sloboda Piont | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.03
OFK Beograd
Sloga
2
1
|
31.03.2013 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
31.03
11:00
Rad
RadniÄki 1923
0
0
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
31.03
Donji Srem
Omladinac
2
0
|
31.03.2013 | Donji Srem | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
31.03
Polet
Vojvodina
1
3
|
31.03.2013 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.03
Novi Sad
ÄSK Pivara
0
1
|
31.03.2013 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
31.03
Proleter
Slavija
1
0
|
31.03.2013 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Slavija |
31.03
14:00
FAP
Javor
3
2
|
31.03.2013 14:00 | FAP | 3 : 2 | Javor | |||||
31.03
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Sloboda
2
0
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
31.03
Sloga
Bane
4
1
|
31.03.2013 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Bane | |||||
31.03
11:00
GoÄ
Metalac (K)
0
1
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | GoÄ | 0 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
31.03
13:30
Å umadija 1903
Zlatar
4
0
|
31.03.2013 13:30 | Å umadija 1903 | 4 : 0 | Zlatar |
31.03
11:00
VrŔac
RadniÄki (K)
1
2
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | VrÅ”ac | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (K) |
31.03
12:30
RadniÄki (B)
Vojvodina
0
7
|
31.03.2013 12:30 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 7 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.03
12:00
Mladost (O)
Sloga (BNS)
6
0
|
31.03.2013 12:00 | Mladost (O) | 6 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) |
31.03
KaraÄorÄe
ŽelezniÄar
3
4
|
31.03.2013 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
31.03
GFK Jasenica 1911
Mladi radnik (R)
3
0
|
31.03.2013 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik (R) |
31.03
15:30
Savacijum
Letnjikovac
4
0
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Savacijum | 4 : 0 | Letnjikovac | |||||
31.03
15:30
BuduÄnost
KruŔik
5
2
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 2 | KruÅ”ik | |||||
31.03
15:30
Radnicki
MaÄva
2
1
|
31.03.2013 15:30 | Radnicki | 2 : 1 | MaÄva |
31.03
13:00
RaadniÄki 1923
ÄSK Pivara
1
2
|
31.03.2013 13:00 | RaadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
31.03
BSK BorÄa
Loznica 1919
3
1
|
31.03.2013 | BSK BorÄa | 3 : 1 | Loznica 1919 |
31.03
12:00
BaÄka 1901
VrŔac
0
1
|
31.03.2013 12:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 0 : 1 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
31.03
12:00
Indeks
Proleter 2006
0
1
|
31.03.2013 12:00 | Indeks | 0 : 1 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
31.03
12:00
Spartak ZV
Dinamo
2
1
|
31.03.2013 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 1 | Dinamo |
31.03
14:30
Proleter
Äoka
2
1
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Äoka | |||||
31.03
14:30
Panonija IM Topola
Jadran
4
1
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 4 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
31.03
14:30
Äantavir
Krivaja
2
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Äantavir | 2 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
31.03
14:30
Preporod
BaÄka (M)
4
0
|
31.03.2013 14:30 | Preporod | 4 : 0 | BaÄka (M) |
31.03
Rudar
Pinkum
2
1
|
31.03.2013 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Pinkum | |||||
31.03
Morava
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
31.03.2013 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
31.03
12:00
FAP
Å umadija 1903
2
1
|
31.03.2013 12:00 | FAP | 2 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
31.03
Sloga (BB)
Javor
2
1
|
31.03.2013 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 1 | Javor | |||||
31.03
11:00
ÄaÄak 94
Metalac (K)
4
1
|
31.03.2013 11:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 4 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
31.03
Sloga (K)
SuŔica
1
2
|
31.03.2013 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 2 | SuŔica | |||||
31.03
Jedinstvo Putevi
Bane
3
1
|
31.03.2013 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 1 | Bane |
31.03
12:00
Proleter
Borac
8
0
|
31.03.2013 12:00 | Proleter | 8 : 0 | Borac |
31.03
12:00
RadniÄki
MaÄva
0
2
|
31.03.2013 12:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | MaÄva | |||||
31.03
10:00
Jedinstvo
Loznica
1
4
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Loznica | |||||
31.03
12:00
Savacijum
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
31.03.2013 12:00 | Savacijum | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.03
12:00
Å abac
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
31.03.2013 12:00 | Å abac | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
31.03
Rudar (KM)
Pazar Juniors "Ajax"
5
0
|
31.03.2013 | Rudar (KM) | 5 : 0 | Pazar Juniors "Ajax" |
31.03
10:00
BaÄka 1901
VrŔac
4
1
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 4 : 1 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
31.03
10:00
Indeks
Proleter 2006
1
1
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | Indeks | 1 : 1 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
31.03
10:00
Spartak ZV
Dinamo
4
1
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 4 : 1 | Dinamo |
31.03
Osipaonica
Podunavac
6
1
|
31.03.2013 | Osipaonica | 6 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
31.03
Mladi radnik
Proleter
0
1
|
31.03.2013 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Proleter |
31.03
Smederevo
Plana
1
3
|
31.03.2013 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | Plana | |||||
31.03
Seljak
Pinkum
0
5
|
31.03.2013 | Seljak | 0 : 5 | Pinkum | |||||
31.03
Panter
Badnjevac
0
7
|
31.03.2013 | Panter | 0 : 7 | Badnjevac |
31.03
10:00
Proleter
Borac
1
2
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Borac |
31.03
09:00
Borac
KaraÄorÄe (T)
1
7
|
31.03.2013 09:00 | Borac | 1 : 7 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
31.03
09:00
Sloga (D)
KaraÄorÄe (R)
2
5
|
31.03.2013 09:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 5 | KaraÄorÄe (R) |
31.03
10:00
RadniÄki
MaÄva
2
2
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | MaÄva | |||||
31.03
10:00
Savacijum
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | Savacijum | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.03
10:00
Å abac
ŽelezniÄar
2
4
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | Å abac | 2 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar |
31.03
Rudar (KM)
Pazar Juniors
2
4
|
31.03.2013 | Rudar (KM) | 2 : 4 | Pazar Juniors | |||||
31.03
Kosmet
JoŔanica
2
1
|
31.03.2013 | Kosmet | 2 : 1 | JoŔanica |
31.03
10:00
Feniks
Radnicki 1923 II
0
3
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | Feniks | 0 : 3 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
31.03
10:00
Duljaj
Å umadija 1903
5
2
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | Duljaj | 5 : 2 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
31.03
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Radnicki 1923 I
0
3
|
31.03.2013 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 0 : 3 | Radnicki 1923 I |
31.03
16:00
Partizan Mts MT
Plana
101
97
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Partizan Mts MT | 101 : 97 | Plana |
31.03
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Vlasotince
78
59
|
31.03.2013 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 78 : 59 | Vlasotince |
31.03
15:00
TopliÄanin
Palanka 2012
0
20
|
31.03.2013 15:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 20 | Palanka 2012 | |||||
31.03
18:00
Gimnazijalac Partizan
Kraljevo
85
65
|
31.03.2013 18:00 | Gimnazijalac Partizan | 85 : 65 | Kraljevo |
31.03
18:00
RadniÄki
Partizan Termoelektro
1
3
|
31.03.2013 18:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | Partizan Termoelektro | 1:3 |
31.03
14:00
Desetka
Pirot
3
2
|
31.03.2013 14:00 | Desetka | 3 : 2 | Pirot | |||||
31.03
16:00
Milenijum
Knjaževac
2
3
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | Milenijum | 2 : 3 | Knjaževac |
31.03
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
RadniÄki (K)
0
3
|
31.03.2013 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) |
31.03
12:00
Sloboda S
Tajm
2
3
|
31.03.2013 12:00 | Sloboda S | 2 : 3 | Tajm | |||||
31.03
17:00
Trstenik
Ivanjica
2
3
|
31.03.2013 17:00 | Trstenik | 2 : 3 | Ivanjica |
31.03
Zlatar
Sjenica
3
1
|
31.03.2013 | Zlatar | 3 : 1 | Sjenica |
31.03
Valjevo
Spartak
3
1
|
31.03.2013 | Valjevo | 3 : 1 | Spartak |
31.03
Ruma
NS Volej tim
3
2
|
31.03.2013 | Ruma | 3 : 2 | NS Volej tim | |||||
31.03
Omladinac
Vrbas
3
1
|
31.03.2013 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
31.03
Dunav
Iton Srem Tempo
0
3
|
31.03.2013 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Iton Srem Tempo |
31.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Crvenka Jafa
36
24
|
31.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 36 : 24 | Crvenka Jafa |
31.03
18:00
Titel Džon Dir
Lavovi BP
33
35
|
31.03.2013 18:00 | Titel Džon Dir | 33 : 35 | Lavovi BP |
31.03
18:00
Požarevac
Morava
33
25
|
31.03.2013 18:00 | Požarevac | 33 : 25 | Morava |
31.03
19:00
Aleksinac
Bela Palanka
29
35
|
31.03.2013 19:00 | Aleksinac | 29 : 35 | Bela Palanka | |||||
31.03
16:00
NiŔka Banja
Radan
15
34
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | NiŔka Banja | 15 : 34 | Radan |
31.03
Partizan 2
ŽelezniÄar
26
33
|
31.03.2013 | Partizan 2 | 26 : 33 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
31.03
Studentski grad
Udarnik
24
28
|
31.03.2013 | Studentski grad | 24 : 28 | Udarnik | |||||
31.03
Rudar 2
Sloga
24
30
|
31.03.2013 | Rudar 2 | 24 : 30 | Sloga | |||||
31.03
Kosmaj
Metalac
21
23
|
31.03.2013 | Kosmaj | 21 : 23 | Metalac |
31.03
16:00
KuÄevo
Mladi Radnik
30
19
|
31.03.2013 16:00 | KuÄevo | 30 : 19 | Mladi Radnik |
31.03
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Tvrdjava
1
5
|
31.03.2013 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 1 : 5 | Tvrdjava | |||||
31.03
Hajduk
SAS
6
1
|
31.03.2013 | Hajduk | 6 : 1 | SAS | |||||
31.03
Kikinda
Forum
0
5
|
31.03.2013 | Kikinda | 0 : 5 | Forum |
31.03
SBB Vukovi Beograd
Sirmium Legionaries SM
37
0
|
31.03.2013 | SBB Vukovi Beograd | 37 : 0 | Sirmium Legionaries SM | |||||
31.03
Imperatori NiÅ”
PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac
17
33
|
31.03.2013 | Imperatori NiÅ” | 17 : 33 | PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac | |||||
31.03
Blue Dragons Beograd
Panthers PanÄevo
19
25
|
31.03.2013 | Blue Dragons Beograd | 19 : 25 | Panthers PanÄevo |