30.08
16:30
Sopot
BSK Borča
0
0
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Sopot | 0 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
30.08
16:30
Žarkovo
BASK
2
0
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Žarkovo | 2 : 0 | BASK | |||||
30.08
16:30
Stepojevac Vaga
Prva Iskra
2
2
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Stepojevac Vaga | 2 : 2 | Prva Iskra | |||||
30.08
16:30
BSK Batajnica
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | BSK Batajnica | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.08
16:30
Radnički (NB)
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
30.08
16:30
IMT
Grafičar
3
3
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | IMT | 3 : 3 | Grafičar | |||||
30.08
16:30
Radnički (O)
Kolubara
1
0
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
30.08
16:30
OFK Beograd
GSP Polet Dorćol
2
1
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | GSP Polet Dorćol |
30.08
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
Vulturul
3
0
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 3 : 0 | Vulturul |
30.08
17:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Proleter
1
1
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
30.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Bačka 1923
4
1
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 4 : 1 | Bačka 1923 | |||||
30.08
17:00
Omladinac
ŽSK
4
0
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
30.08
17:00
OFK Futog
Tatra
0
0
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Futog | 0 : 0 | Tatra | |||||
30.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Fruškogorski partizan
1
0
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost
Sofeks
3
1
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Sofeks | |||||
30.08
17:00
OFK Sirig
Petrovaradin
3
0
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Sirig | 3 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
30.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Veternik
0
6
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 6 | Veternik | |||||
30.08
17:00
Šajkaš 1908
TSK
0
2
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Šajkaš 1908 | 0 : 2 | TSK |
30.08
17:00
Gornji Stepoš
Čarapan
2
1
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Gornji Stepoš | 2 : 1 | Čarapan | |||||
30.08
17:00
Žabare
Meševo
1
0
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Žabare | 1 : 0 | Meševo | |||||
30.08
17:00
Konjuh
Borac
6
3
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Konjuh | 6 : 3 | Borac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Kapidžija
Mladost VPD
3
1
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Kapidžija | 3 : 1 | Mladost VPD | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mudrakovac
Rasina
1
2
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Mudrakovac | 1 : 2 | Rasina | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sebečevac
Zdravinje
4
3
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Sebečevac | 4 : 3 | Zdravinje |
30.08
16:30
Radnički
Jedinstvo
5
2
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Radnički | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
30.08
17:00
Padež
Modrica
3
1
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Padež | 3 : 1 | Modrica | |||||
30.08
17:00
Štitari
Polet (Š)
2
2
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Štitari | 2 : 2 | Polet (Š) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Polet (K)
Zmajevac
3
3
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Polet (K) | 3 : 3 | Zmajevac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Grkljane
Globoder
0
0
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Grkljane | 0 : 0 | Globoder | |||||
30.08
17:00
Gaglovo
Vratare
5
3
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Gaglovo | 5 : 3 | Vratare |
30.08
17:00
Cetinje
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Cetinje | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.08
17:00
Ibar
Lovćen
0
0
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Ibar | 0 : 0 | Lovćen | |||||
30.08
17:00
Igalo
Otrant
1
2
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Igalo | 1 : 2 | Otrant | |||||
30.08
17:00
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
Jezero
3
2
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 | 3 : 2 | Jezero | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mornar
Čelik
0
0
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Mornar | 0 : 0 | Čelik |
30.08
17:30
Spartak
Brodarac
1
3
|
30.08.2017 17:30 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Brodarac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Radnički 1923
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
30.08
13:00
Rad
Radnički (P)
3
0
|
30.08.2017 13:00 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Internacional
Partizan
1
1
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Internacional | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
30.08
14:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
0
3
|
30.08.2017 14:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 3 | Čukarički | |||||
30.08
16:30
Inđija
Napredak
1
1
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Inđija | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
30.08
13:00
Moravac Orion
Vojvodina
1
1
|
30.08.2017 13:00 | Moravac Orion | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
30.08
16:30
Proleter 1947
Morava (VP)
3
2
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Proleter 1947 | 3 : 2 | Morava (VP) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladi borac
Karadjordje
0
2
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Mladi borac | 0 : 2 | Karadjordje | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Šumadija (A)
2
0
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Proleter Mihajlovac
Smederevo 1924
0
4
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Proleter Mihajlovac | 0 : 4 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Jasenica 2017
Mladi radnik 1940
4
0
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Jasenica 2017 | 4 : 0 | Mladi radnik 1940 |
30.08
11:00
DIF
Trudbenik
2
0
|
30.08.2017 11:00 | DIF | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik |
30.08
17:00
Dinamo 1945
Železničar
5
0
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 5 : 0 | Železničar |
30.08
11:00
Teleoptik
Jagodina
1
1
|
30.08.2017 11:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
30.08
13:00
Kiker
Vojvodina
2
2
|
30.08.2017 13:00 | Kiker | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.08
14:30
Apolon 4
Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
30.08.2017 14:30 | Apolon 4 | 0 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
30.08
15:30
Spartak
Brodarac
1
3
|
30.08.2017 15:30 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Brodarac | |||||
30.08
16:00
Zemun
Novi Pazar
4
1
|
30.08.2017 16:00 | Zemun | 4 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
30.08
17:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
0
0
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Čukarički |
30.08
09:00
011
Radnički (O)
6
1
|
30.08.2017 09:00 | 011 | 6 : 1 | Radnički (O) |
30.08
16:30
Radnički 1923
AS
0
0
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 0 | AS | |||||
30.08
16:30
Šumadija 1903
Rudar
2
2
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
30.08
16:30
Tutin
Sport Klub 99
0
3
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Tutin | 0 : 3 | Sport Klub 99 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Apolon
Jošanica
5
0
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Apolon | 5 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
30.08
16:30
Bane
Sloga
4
0
|
30.08.2017 16:30 | Bane | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
30.08
09:00
Rad MK
Radnički (O) MK
2
2
|
30.08.2017 09:00 | Rad MK | 2 : 2 | Radnički (O) MK |
30.08
11:00
Mašinac
Radnički 2012
0
8
|
30.08.2017 11:00 | Mašinac | 0 : 8 | Radnički 2012 | |||||
30.08
11:00
Morava
Napredak
0
2
|
30.08.2017 11:00 | Morava | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
30.08
17:00
OLE
Teleoptik
3
2
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | OLE | 3 : 2 | Teleoptik |
30.08
18:00
Bajša
TSC
1
0
|
30.08.2017 18:00 | Bajša | 1 : 0 | TSC | |||||
30.08
16:00
Vinogradar
Spartak '05
0
2
|
30.08.2017 16:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 2 | Spartak '05 |
30.08
17:15
Tatran Prešov
Meshkov Brest
24
23
|
30.08.2017 17:15 | Tatran Prešov | 24 : 23 | Meshkov Brest | |||||
30.08
19:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo Pančevo
24
29
|
30.08.2017 19:00 | Vojvodina | 24 : 29 | Dinamo Pančevo | |||||
30.08
20:45
Gorenje Velenje
Celje Piv. Laško
22
25
|
30.08.2017 20:45 | Gorenje Velenje | 22 : 25 | Celje Piv. Laško |