30.08
16:30
Å umadija
Loznica
0
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
30.08
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Smederevo 1924
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Bane
Pobeda
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
30.08
16:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
KaraÄorÄe
2
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe |
30.08
16:30
Timok
Ozren
3
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
30.08
16:30
Äerdap
OFK Bor
0
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Äerdap | 0 : 1 | OFK Bor | |||||
30.08
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Trstenik PPT
0
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 2 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
30.08
16:30
Kopaonik
TimoÄanin
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | TimoÄanin | |||||
30.08
16:30
Car Konstantin
RadniÄki (P)
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Tabane 1970
Hajduk Veljko
2
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Tabane 1970 | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
30.08
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
RadniÄki (SM)
1
4
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 4 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Tekstilac
ÄSK Pivara
1
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
30.08
16:30
VrŔac
Sloga
0
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | VrŔac | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
16:30
RadniÄki (NP)
Cement
1
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki (NP) | 1 : 1 | Cement | |||||
30.08
16:30
BaÄka 1901
RadniÄki (Å )
2
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (Å ) |
30.08
16:30
Zemun
Brodarac 1947
2
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Brodarac 1947 | |||||
30.08
16:30
IM Rakovica
Žarkovo
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | IM Rakovica | 1 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
30.08
16:30
BASK
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | BASK | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.08
16:30
IMT
RadniÄki (O)
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | IMT | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) |
30.08
16:30
Metalac
Takovo
2
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Metalac | 2 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
30.08
16:30
Rudar (Baljevac)
Slavija
1
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Rudar (Baljevac) | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
30.08
16:30
VGSK
Napredak
1
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
30.08
16:30
RadniÄki (V)
Radjevac
4
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki (V) | 4 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Jedinstvo 1945
FAP
3
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 3 : 2 | FAP | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga 1940
Zadrugar
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga 1940 | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar |
30.08
16:30
ŽitoraÄa
Dragocvet
5
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | ŽitoraÄa | 5 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
30.08
16:30
SFS Borac
Juhor
0
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | SFS Borac | 0 : 0 | Juhor |
30.08
16:30
Nemetali
Rudar Alpos
0
4
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Nemetali | 0 : 4 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
30.08
16:30
Rtanj
Pukovac
3
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Rtanj | 3 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Napredak
Dunav
2
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
30.08
16:30
BuÄje
Brodoremont
2
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | BuÄje | 2 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
30.08
16:30
Svrljig
Brestovac 1946
5
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Svrljig | 5 : 0 | Brestovac 1946 |
30.08
16:30
Nebeski andjeli
Vlasina
1
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Nebeski andjeli | 1 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga
SFK Morava
0
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | SFK Morava |
30.08
16:30
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
3
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost
Ljukovo
1
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Ljukovo | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sremac Vojka
LSK LaÄarak
3
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Sremac Vojka | 3 : 0 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
30.08
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Borac
0
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga
Index
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
30.08
16:30
Kupinovo
Hajduk
1
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Kupinovo | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
30.08
16:30
ŽSK
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | ŽSK | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
30.08
16:30
Jadran
Srbobran
1
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Jadran | 1 : 2 | Srbobran | |||||
30.08
16:30
Borac
OFK Vrbas
0
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | OFK Vrbas |
30.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloboda
RadniÄki (K)
4
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (L)
Borac (Sakule)
1
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | Borac (Sakule) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga
VrŔac United
1
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | VrŔac United | |||||
30.08
16:30
Proleter
Borac (StarÄevo)
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Borac (StarÄevo) | |||||
30.08
16:30
OFK Kikinda
Kozara
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 0 | Kozara |
30.08
17:00
Gruža
Ribnica
0
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Gruža | 0 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
30.08
17:00
GoÄ
Pazar Juniors 2011
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | GoÄ | 1 : 0 | Pazar Juniors 2011 |
30.08
17:00
Borac
Sloga (D)
1
3
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Sloga (D) |
30.08
16:30
Jasen
Polet
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Jasen | 1 : 0 | Polet |
30.08
16:30
Rubribreza
Pepeljevac
2
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Rubribreza | 2 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Junior Novo Naselje
JoŔeva
2
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Junior Novo Naselje | 2 : 1 | JoŔeva | |||||
30.08
16:30
KaÄer
Sovljak
0
5
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | KaÄer | 0 : 5 | Sovljak |
30.08
16:30
MaÄva 2005
Jadar
0
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | MaÄva 2005 | 0 : 1 | Jadar |
30.08
17:00
KaraÄorÄe
AranÄelovac
0
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 1 | AranÄelovac |
30.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1926
Å apine
4
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki 1926 | 4 : 1 | Å apine | |||||
30.08
17:00
Polet (SD)
KrilaÅ”
2
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Polet (SD) | 2 : 0 | KrilaÅ” |
30.08
17:00
OFK Tekstilac
Napredak (D)
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | OFK Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | Napredak (D) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Morava 1918
Napredak (Z)
6
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Morava 1918 | 6 : 2 | Napredak (Z) |
30.08
16:30
Jug Bogdan
DunÄerski
1
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 1 | DunÄerski | |||||
30.08
16:30
Trbunje
TopliÄanin
0
10
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Trbunje | 0 : 10 | TopliÄanin |
30.08
17:00
Blagotin
Jastrebac
3
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Blagotin | 3 : 1 | Jastrebac |
30.08
17:00
ObiliÄ
Sutjeska
0
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
30.08
17:00
BeÄej 1918
Hajduk
2
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.08
17:00
Tvrdjava
Proleter
3
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 2 | Proleter |
30.08
16:30
Mladost
FruŔkogorski partizan
3
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | FruŔkogorski partizan | |||||
30.08
16:30
Veternik
TSK
4
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Veternik | 4 : 2 | TSK | |||||
30.08
16:30
Å ajkaÅ” 1908
OFK Slavija
0
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Å ajkaÅ” 1908 | 0 : 1 | OFK Slavija | |||||
30.08
16:30
OFK Futog
Sofeks
1
5
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Futog | 1 : 5 | Sofeks |
30.08
17:30
Partizan
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
5
0
|
30.08.2014 17:30 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sloven
Rudar
4
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Sloven | 4 : 1 | Rudar |
30.08
16:30
Olimpija
ObiliÄ
3
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Olimpija | 3 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
30.08
16:30
Äoka
Sloga
0
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Äoka | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
16:30
Potisje
Proleter
0
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Potisje | 0 : 2 | Proleter |
30.08
17:00
Polet (K)
TerekveÅ”
0
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Polet (K) | 0 : 2 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
30.08
17:00
GraniÄar (G)
Dunav
3
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 3 : 1 | Dunav |
30.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Sloga (BNS)
6
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 6 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) |
30.08
17:00
BileÄanin
Zadrugar
1
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | BileÄanin | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
30.08
17:00
RadniÄki Zrenjanin
Vojvodina (B)
2
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki Zrenjanin | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina (B) |
30.08
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Komgrap
2
2
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 2 : 2 | Komgrap | |||||
30.08
16:30
Policajac
PKB Kovilovo
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Policajac | 1 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
30.08
16:30
Milutinac
Resnik
0
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Milutinac | 0 : 0 | Resnik |
30.08
16:30
OFK Zabrežje
Prva Iskra
2
4
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 2 : 4 | Prva Iskra | |||||
30.08
16:30
Napredak (M)
VraniÄ
3
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Napredak (M) | 3 : 1 | VraniÄ | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (Ä)
Borac (L)
2
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (Ä) | 2 : 1 | Borac (L) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (C)
Veliki Borak
0
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (C) | 0 : 0 | Veliki Borak |
30.08
16:30
KovaÄevac
VinÄa
1
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | KovaÄevac | 1 : 3 | VinÄa |
30.08
17:00
Palilula
MaloŔiŔte
1
6
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Palilula | 1 : 6 | MaloŔiŔte | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost (B)
Rutevac
4
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Borac (T)
Koprijan 1975
2
4
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (T) | 2 : 4 | Koprijan 1975 | |||||
30.08
17:00
Morava
NaŔa krila 1936
2
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Morava | 2 : 2 | NaŔa krila 1936 |
30.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Progres
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Progres |
30.08
16:30
Spartak
Borac
3
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Borac |
30.08
16:30
Midžor
RadniÄki
0
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Midžor | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki |
30.08
16:30
Ursule
Mladost
4
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Ursule | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.08
16:30
Zenit
VinoraÄa
2
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Zenit | 2 : 3 | VinoraÄa |
30.08
16:30
Rudar (P)
Å umadija
6
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Rudar (P) | 6 : 0 | Å umadija |
30.08
Podrinje
ŽelezniÄar
4
0
|
30.08.2014 | Podrinje | 4 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
30.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1947
Crvenka
4
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1947 | 4 : 1 | Crvenka |
30.08
17:00
Å umadija
Partizan
2
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
30.08
17:00
Grdica
Real
1
3
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Grdica | 1 : 3 | Real |
30.08
16:30
Majur
Drina
2
5
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Majur | 2 : 5 | Drina |
30.08
17:00
Varvarin
Sloga
1
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Varvarin | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
17:00
Ratajac
Beli Orlovi
4
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Ratajac | 4 : 1 | Beli Orlovi |
30.08
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Borac
3
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Centar
RFK NS 1921
2
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Centar | 2 : 0 | RFK NS 1921 |
30.08
16:30
Jastrebac
VukaŔinovac
3
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Jastrebac | 3 : 1 | VukaŔinovac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Gredetin
Polet (V)
0
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Gredetin | 0 : 3 | Polet (V) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Polet (R)
Napredak 2012
2
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Polet (R) | 2 : 2 | Napredak 2012 |
30.08
17:00
Napredak
2. Oktobar
0
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | 2. Oktobar |
30.08
16:30
Trnava
RaniloviÄ
5
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Trnava | 5 : 2 | RaniloviÄ | |||||
30.08
16:30
MisaÄa
Radoje DomanoviÄ
3
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | MisaÄa | 3 : 0 | Radoje DomanoviÄ |
30.08
17:00
Žitkovica
Borac (K)
3
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Žitkovica | 3 : 2 | Borac (K) |
30.08
17:00
TornjoÅ”
Jedinstvo
8
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | TornjoÅ” | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
30.08
16:30
Mladost
ToliÄ
4
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | ToliÄ | |||||
30.08
16:30
Stari drugari
Orao
11
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Stari drugari | 11 : 0 | Orao |
30.08
17:00
OFK Bagremar
Å umarice 2008
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | OFK Bagremar | 1 : 0 | Å umarice 2008 |
30.08
16:30
AZ Borac 2014
Vulkan 1963
2
4
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | AZ Borac 2014 | 2 : 4 | Vulkan 1963 |
30.08
16:30
Zvezda
Jerma
1
4
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Zvezda | 1 : 4 | Jerma |
30.08
16:30
KaleniÄ
Gunjevac
1
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | KaleniÄ | 1 : 2 | Gunjevac |
30.08
16:30
Sloga
Prilike
2
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Prilike |
30.08
16:30
Žika 2013
Hajduk
6
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Žika 2013 | 6 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
30.08
16:30
Skupljen 2013
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Skupljen 2013 | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
30.08
17:00
OFK Burovo
TEK Sloga
2
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | OFK Burovo | 2 : 2 | TEK Sloga |
30.08
17:00
Badince
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Badince | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.08
17:00
Ofk Bratstvo
Napredak
0
4
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Ofk Bratstvo | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
30.08
17:00
Gornje Krajince
JaŔunja
5
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Gornje Krajince | 5 : 1 | JaŔunja |
30.08
17:00
Milanovo
Radnik 2013
0
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Milanovo | 0 : 0 | Radnik 2013 | |||||
30.08
17:00
Veliko Trnjane
Turekovac
4
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Veliko Trnjane | 4 : 1 | Turekovac |
30.08
16:30
Kolonija
OFK Borac
2
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Kolonija | 2 : 3 | OFK Borac |
30.08
17:00
Morava
RujiŔnik
3
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | RujiŔnik | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost
JugoviÄi
5
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | JugoviÄi |
30.08
17:00
Gaglovo
Äarapan
0
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Gaglovo | 0 : 2 | Äarapan | |||||
30.08
17:00
Globoder
KruŔevica
5
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Globoder | 5 : 1 | KruŔevica | |||||
30.08
17:00
Padež
Pasjak
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Padež | 1 : 0 | Pasjak |
30.08
17:00
TrmÄari
Grkljane
0
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | TrmÄari | 0 : 2 | Grkljane | |||||
30.08
17:00
Zmajevac
Modrica
0
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Zmajevac | 0 : 1 | Modrica | |||||
30.08
17:00
Vitanovac 08
Polet (K)
2
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Vitanovac 08 | 2 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Bukovica
Drugari
4
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Bukovica | 4 : 1 | Drugari |
30.08
17:00
Petka
Å umadinac
2
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Petka | 2 : 2 | Å umadinac |
30.08
17:00
Bokelj
LovÄen
0
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Bokelj | 0 : 1 | LovÄen | |||||
30.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Mornar
2
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Mornar | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mogren
Grbalj
0
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Mogren | 0 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
30.08
17:00
OFK Petrovac
Mladost
4
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Berane
4
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Sutjeska | 4 : 0 | Berane |
30.08
16:30
Drina
ŽeljezniÄar
1
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Drina | 1 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
30.08
16:30
Vitez
Radnik
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Vitez | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloboda
Zrinjski
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski | |||||
30.08
16:30
Zvijezda GradaÄac
Slavija
1
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | 1 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
30.08
20:00
Borac
Å iroki Brijeg
1
1
|
30.08.2014 20:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | |||||
30.08
16:30
Velež
Olimpic
1
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Olimpic | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost
Äelik
1
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Äelik |
30.08
17:00
Leotar
Sloboda (NG)
2
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Leotar | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (NG) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Vlasenica
0
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 1 | Vlasenica | |||||
30.08
17:00
Kozara
Drina HE
5
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Kozara | 5 : 1 | Drina HE | |||||
30.08
17:00
Proleter
Podrinje
0
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost
Tekstilac
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Rudar Prijedor
Krupa
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 0 | Krupa |
30.08
17:00
IliÄka 01
Zvijezda Brgule
1
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | IliÄka 01 | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda Brgule | |||||
30.08
17:00
Famos
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Famos | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
30.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
LijeÅ”Äe
2
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | LijeÅ”Äe | |||||
30.08
17:00
BSK
Župa Superpetrol
2
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Župa Superpetrol | |||||
30.08
17:00
ModriÄa
LjubiÄ
4
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | ModriÄa | 4 : 1 | LjubiÄ | |||||
30.08
17:00
Borac (Å )
Mladost
3
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (Å ) | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.08
17:00
Ozren
Omarska
2
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Omarska | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mineral
LaktaŔi
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Mineral | 1 : 0 | LaktaŔi | |||||
30.08
17:00
Borac (KD)
Sloga
3
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (KD) | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
30.08
17:00
Mladost (KV)
FSA
2
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (KV) | 2 : 1 | FSA | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sloga (S)
Sloga (T)
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (T) |
30.08
17:00
Polet 1926
Posavina
3
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Polet 1926 | 3 : 2 | Posavina | |||||
30.08
17:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel
3
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 1 | Pridjel |
30.08
17:00
Srpska VaroÅ”
Bratstvo
6
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Srpska VaroÅ” | 6 : 0 | Bratstvo |
30.08
17:00
Mladost (T)
Rudar
2
4
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 4 | Rudar |
30.08
17:00
Ratar
Kozara
2
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Ratar | 2 : 1 | Kozara |
30.08
16:30
MiliÄi
Tabanci
2
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | MiliÄi | 2 : 0 | Tabanci |
30.08
17:00
Akademac-UIS
Priboj
4
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Akademac-UIS | 4 : 0 | Priboj | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sloga 94
MeÄaÅ”i
3
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga 94 | 3 : 0 | MeÄaÅ”i |
30.08
19:30
RadniÄki (N)
Donji Srem
0
1
|
30.08.2014 19:30 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
30.08
19:30
ÄukariÄki
Voždovac
2
0
|
30.08.2014 19:30 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
30.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1923
Borac
0
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost
Napredak
2
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
30.08
19:30
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
1
0
|
30.08.2014 19:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Spartak |
30.08
17:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Radnik
0
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
30.08
17:00
SindjeliÄ
Proleter
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.08
17:00
MaÄva
Sloga (PM)
0
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Javor Matis
Bežanija
3
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Javor Matis | 3 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
30.08
17:00
BaÄka (BP)
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
30.08
17:00
InÄija
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
30.08
19:30
Metalac (GM)
Moravac Orion
3
1
|
30.08.2014 19:30 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
30.08
17:00
Kolubara
Sloboda
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
30.08
16:30
Mladost
Radnik Etno Selo
4
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Radnik Etno Selo |
30.08
17:00
MaŔinac
Vojvodina
5
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | MaŔinac | 5 : 1 | Vojvodina |
30.08
17:00
MaÄva
FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | MaÄva | 2 : 1 | FruÅ”kogorac |
30.08
16:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Borac
5
4
|
30.08.2014 16:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 5 : 4 | Borac | |||||
30.08
15:00
Travnik
Sarajevo
0
3
|
30.08.2014 15:00 | Travnik | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo |
30.08
17:00
Ibar
Sutjeska
1
5
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Ibar | 1 : 5 | Sutjeska | |||||
30.08
17:00
DeÄiÄ
Mladost
1
2
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | DeÄiÄ | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.08
17:00
Kom
Berane
1
4
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Kom | 1 : 4 | Berane |
30.08
11:30
OFK Beograd
BSK BorÄa
4
0
|
30.08.2014 11:30 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
30.08
13:30
Napredak
Brodarac
2
0
|
30.08.2014 13:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Brodarac |
30.08
10:00
Donji Srem
Indeks
2
0
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Donji Srem | 2 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
30.08
10:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Vojvodina
0
0
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.08
10:00
RadniÄki (NP)
Proleter 2006
0
3
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 0 : 3 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
30.08
10:00
VrŔac United
InÄija
1
4
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | VrÅ”ac United | 1 : 4 | InÄija | |||||
30.08
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
OFK Hajduk
2
1
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 1 | OFK Hajduk | |||||
30.08
10:00
ÄSK Pivara
Kabel
2
0
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
30.08
10:00
ŽAK
Banat
0
4
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | ŽAK | 0 : 4 | Banat |
30.08
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Dinamo
0
3
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
30.08
Borac
Car Konstantin
|
30.08.2014 | Borac | : | Car Konstantin | |||||
30.08
11:00
RadniÄki (P)
Palilulac
2
0
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
30.08
TimoÄanin (K)
RadniÄki (S)
|
30.08.2014 | TimoÄanin (K) | : | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
30.08
11:00
Jedinstvo
Timok
1
1
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Timok |
30.08
16:30
Sloboda
Polet
0
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga
Buducnost
1
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Buducnost | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sumadija
Sloga
0
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Sumadija | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
16:30
Javor
Sloboda
2
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Javor | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
30.08
13:30
Lokomotiva
SinÄeliÄ
5
1
|
30.08.2014 13:30 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
30.08
14:30
RadniÄki (NB)
Žarkovo
0
1
|
30.08.2014 14:30 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
30.08
10:00
Bežanija
Voždovac
2
1
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 1 | Voždovac |
30.08
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga
7
1
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 7 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
12:00
Mladi radnik
Osipaonica
4
0
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 0 | Osipaonica |
30.08
18:00
Sloga (BNS)
Proleter (BK)
1
4
|
30.08.2014 18:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 1 : 4 | Proleter (BK) |
30.08
15:00
ObiliÄ
Sutjeska
4
2
|
30.08.2014 15:00 | ObiliÄ | 4 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
30.08
15:00
BeÄej
Hajduk
4
0
|
30.08.2014 15:00 | BeÄej | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.08
15:00
TvrÄava
Proleter
10
0
|
30.08.2014 15:00 | TvrÄava | 10 : 0 | Proleter |
30.08
14:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Borac
0
0
|
30.08.2014 14:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 0 : 0 | Borac |
30.08
14:30
OFK Beograd
Zemun
4
0
|
30.08.2014 14:30 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
30.08
11:00
Napredak
RadniÄki 1923
2
1
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 |
30.08
12:00
Proleter 2006
TSC
6
0
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 6 : 0 | TSC | |||||
30.08
12:00
Mladost Bambi
Novi Sad
1
4
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | Mladost Bambi | 1 : 4 | Novi Sad | |||||
30.08
12:00
OFK Hajduk
RadniÄki (S)
3
0
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | OFK Hajduk | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
30.08
12:00
InÄija
VrŔac
3
0
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
30.08
12:00
BaÄka (BP)
BaÄka 1901
1
1
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 1 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
30.08
12:00
Spartak
BeÄej 1918
2
1
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | Spartak | 2 : 1 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
30.08
12:00
Indeks
Kikinda
2
1
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | Indeks | 2 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
30.08
12:00
Vojvodina
Vrbas
5
1
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | Vrbas |
30.08
16:30
Å umadija 1903
VrnjaÄka Banja
2
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Å umadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | VrnjaÄka Banja | |||||
30.08
16:30
Bane
Sloga
0
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Bane | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
16:30
Kiker
Rudar
2
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Kiker | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
30.08
14:00
Dinamo
Dinamo 1945
2
4
|
30.08.2014 14:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 4 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
30.08
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki (K)
4
1
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (V)
Sloga
1
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
30.08
11:00
Subotica
Senta
4
2
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | Subotica | 4 : 2 | Senta |
30.08
12:00
Savacium
Å abac
0
1
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | Savacium | 0 : 1 | Å abac |
30.08
11:30
Trudbenik
Palilulac
9
0
|
30.08.2014 11:30 | Trudbenik | 9 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladenovac
GSP Polet
1
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Mladenovac | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet |
30.08
Radnik
Real NiÅ”
0
3
|
30.08.2014 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Real NiÅ” | |||||
30.08
Hajduk Veljko
Dinamo
1
2
|
30.08.2014 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
30.08
Moravac Orion
TopliÄanin
3
5
|
30.08.2014 | Moravac Orion | 3 : 5 | TopliÄanin | |||||
30.08
KruŔevac
Nacional
1
1
|
30.08.2014 | KruŔevac | 1 : 1 | Nacional | |||||
30.08
RadniÄki P
Palilulac
3
1
|
30.08.2014 | RadniÄki P | 3 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
30.08
Bor
Napredak
|
30.08.2014 | Bor | : | Napredak | |||||
30.08
DuboÄica 1923
RadniÄki (N) 2
1
2
|
30.08.2014 | DuboÄica 1923 | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) 2 | |||||
30.08
Jagodina 2
Timok
4
1
|
30.08.2014 | Jagodina 2 | 4 : 1 | Timok |
30.08
10:00
Borac Ostružnica
BaÄevac
9
0
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Borac Ostružnica | 9 : 0 | BaÄevac | |||||
30.08
10:00
Srem
BSK 1925
0
3
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Srem | 0 : 3 | BSK 1925 | |||||
30.08
12:30
Železnik Lasta
Novi Beograd
1
0
|
30.08.2014 12:30 | Železnik Lasta | 1 : 0 | Novi Beograd | |||||
30.08
13:00
Zmaj 1953
Milenium
0
5
|
30.08.2014 13:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 0 : 5 | Milenium | |||||
30.08
13:00
Bežanija
IM Rakovica
1
2
|
30.08.2014 13:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 2 | IM Rakovica | |||||
30.08
11:30
IMT
BuduÄnost (D)
3
0
|
30.08.2014 11:30 | IMT | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
30.08
12:00
Heroj 1925
RadniÄki (O)
2
1
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | Heroj 1925 | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) |
30.08
10:00
BoleÄ
Brodarac 1947
3
0
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | BoleÄ | 3 : 0 | Brodarac 1947 | |||||
30.08
10:00
BSK
Bežanija
0
1
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Bežanija |
30.08
10:00
Proleter 2006
TSC
14
0
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 14 : 0 | TSC | |||||
30.08
10:00
Mladost Bambi
Novi Sad
3
1
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Mladost Bambi | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
30.08
10:00
OFK Hajduk
RadniÄki (S)
3
0
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | OFK Hajduk | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
30.08
10:00
InÄija
VrŔac
5
0
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | InÄija | 5 : 0 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
30.08
10:00
BaÄka (BP)
BaÄka 1901
9
1
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 9 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
30.08
10:00
Spartak
BeÄej 1918
3
0
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
30.08
10:00
Indeks
Kikinda
7
2
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Indeks | 7 : 2 | Kikinda | |||||
30.08
10:00
FK Vojvodina
Vrbas
4
1
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | FK Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Vrbas |
30.08
11:00
Real
Dinamo
8
0
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | Real | 8 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
30.08
11:00
Napredak
Red Star
3
3
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | Napredak | 3 : 3 | Red Star | |||||
30.08
11:00
TimoÄanin
KruŔevac
8
0
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | TimoÄanin | 8 : 0 | KruÅ”evac | |||||
30.08
11:00
Jagodina
Bor
3
0
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Bor |
30.08
16:30
PetliÄ
Presing
2
5
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | PetliÄ | 2 : 5 | Presing | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga (PM)
Rudar
7
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga (PM) | 7 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
30.08
16:30
Pinkum
Semendria 1924
4
2
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Pinkum | 4 : 2 | Semendria 1924 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Å umadija
Mihajlovac 1934
0
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 0 | Mihajlovac 1934 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Badnjevac
ObiliÄ
2
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Badnjevac | 2 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
30.08
16:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
AF Duljaj
6
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 6 : 0 | AF Duljaj | |||||
30.08
16:30
Zvižd
KaraÄorÄe
4
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Zvižd | 4 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe |
30.08
10:00
Potisje
Å ampion
3
0
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Potisje | 3 : 0 | Å ampion | |||||
30.08
10:00
Tisa
Äoka
3
6
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Tisa | 3 : 6 | Äoka |
30.08
17:00
Vulturul
KaraÅ” (J)
2
9
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | Vulturul | 2 : 9 | KaraÅ” (J) | |||||
30.08
10:00
Vladimirovac
BuduÄnost (A)
5
3
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Vladimirovac | 5 : 3 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
30.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1927
Å evac
8
0
|
30.08.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki 1927 | 8 : 0 | Å evac | |||||
30.08
10:00
Sloga
Polet
17
0
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Sloga | 17 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.08
11:00
HajduÄica
Partizan (U)
3
7
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | HajduÄica | 3 : 7 | Partizan (U) |
30.08
10:00
Proleter (M)
Jugoslavija
0
1
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Proleter (M) | 0 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
30.08
11:00
Smederevo 1924
Vojvodina
5
1
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 5 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.08
10:00
Dinamo
Borac (P)
9
1
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Dinamo | 9 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
30.08
10:00
Dolina
Mladost (O)
0
5
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Dolina | 0 : 5 | Mladost (O) |
30.08
12:00
Banat
RadniÄki (K)
1
1
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
30.08
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Borac
3
4
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 4 | Borac | |||||
30.08
16:30
BAK
BSK BavaniŔte
4
0
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | BAK | 4 : 0 | BSK BavaniŔte |
30.08
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga
0
7
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 7 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
10:00
Mladi radnik
Osipaonica
8
0
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Mladi radnik | 8 : 0 | Osipaonica |
30.08
10:00
Morava
Plana
1
1
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Plana |
30.08
11:00
Sloga
Bane
1
1
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Bane | |||||
30.08
11:00
Novi Pazar
Apolon
1
3
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 3 | Apolon | |||||
30.08
11:00
Kiker
Bubamara
4
0
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | Kiker | 4 : 0 | Bubamara | |||||
30.08
11:00
Apolon 4
Å umadija 1903
1
1
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | Apolon 4 | 1 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
30.08
11:00
VrnjaÄka Banja
AS
0
3
|
30.08.2014 11:00 | VrnjaÄka Banja | 0 : 3 | AS |
30.08
16:30
Å ampion
MaÄva 2005
2
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Å ampion | 2 : 1 | MaÄva 2005 | |||||
30.08
16:30
RadniÄki
Savacijum
0
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | Savacijum | |||||
30.08
16:30
Akademac
Senjak
1
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | Akademac | 1 : 1 | Senjak | |||||
30.08
16:30
MaÄva
Å abac
0
1
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | MaÄva | 0 : 1 | Å abac | |||||
30.08
16:30
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Loznica
3
4
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 3 : 4 | Loznica | |||||
30.08
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
30.08.2014 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
30.08
17:30
DragaÄevo
Mladost Radost
2
0
|
30.08.2014 17:30 | DragaÄevo | 2 : 0 | Mladost Radost |
30.08
10:00
Palilulac
Avala
1
3
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 3 | Avala | |||||
30.08
11:30
VinÄa
Beograd 1929
3
3
|
30.08.2014 11:30 | VinÄa | 3 : 3 | Beograd 1929 |
30.08
09:00
Lokomotiva
Obrenovac 1905
0
2
|
30.08.2014 09:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | Obrenovac 1905 | |||||
30.08
13:00
Sremcica
Stepojevac Vaga
2
3
|
30.08.2014 13:00 | Sremcica | 2 : 3 | Stepojevac Vaga |
30.08
10:00
BaÄka 1901
Äoka
2
3
|
30.08.2014 10:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 2 : 3 | Äoka | |||||
30.08
09:30
Spartak '03
ObiliÄ
9
2
|
30.08.2014 09:30 | Spartak '03 | 9 : 2 | ObiliÄ | |||||
30.08
09:30
Subotica
TSC
0
5
|
30.08.2014 09:30 | Subotica | 0 : 5 | TSC |
30.08
17:30
Javor
Borac 1
0
3
|
30.08.2014 17:30 | Javor | 0 : 3 | Borac 1 | |||||
30.08
17:30
Bubamara
Takovo
8
0
|
30.08.2014 17:30 | Bubamara | 8 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
30.08
17:30
GuÄa
Mladost
4
2
|
30.08.2014 17:30 | GuÄa | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.08
17:30
GauÄosi
Metalac
1
1
|
30.08.2014 17:30 | GauÄosi | 1 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
30.08
17:30
Kiker
Kinder
3
0
|
30.08.2014 17:30 | Kiker | 3 : 0 | Kinder | |||||
30.08
17:30
ÄaÄak 94
Sloboda
1
3
|
30.08.2014 17:30 | ÄaÄak 94 | 1 : 3 | Sloboda |
30.08
Rad
SindjeliÄ
3
0
|
30.08.2014 | Rad | 3 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
30.08
Voždovac
Teleoptik
1
0
|
30.08.2014 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
30.08
BSK BorÄa
BASK
7
1
|
30.08.2014 | BSK BorÄa | 7 : 1 | BASK | |||||
30.08
ÄukariÄki
Bežanija
8
1
|
30.08.2014 | ÄukariÄki | 8 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
30.08
Crvena zvezda
Kolubara
2
0
|
30.08.2014 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
30.08
OFK Beograd
Zemun
1
1
|
30.08.2014 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
30.08
RadniÄki Obrenovac
Partizan
0
7
|
30.08.2014 | RadniÄki Obrenovac | 0 : 7 | Partizan |
30.08
Dominus
Milutinac
|
30.08.2014 | Dominus | : | Milutinac | |||||
30.08
SindjeliÄ 2012
Fer Plej 06
1
9
|
30.08.2014 | SindjeliÄ 2012 | 1 : 9 | Fer Plej 06 | |||||
30.08
Zmaj 1953
BSK 1925
0
9
|
30.08.2014 | Zmaj 1953 | 0 : 9 | BSK 1925 | |||||
30.08
Ada
Radnicki (NB)
1
2
|
30.08.2014 | Ada | 1 : 2 | Radnicki (NB) | |||||
30.08
Srem Jakovo
Studentski Grad
3
1
|
30.08.2014 | Srem Jakovo | 3 : 1 | Studentski Grad | |||||
30.08
Tempo
BuduÄnost (D)
3
3
|
30.08.2014 | Tempo | 3 : 3 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
30.08
Brodarac
IMT
3
1
|
30.08.2014 | Brodarac | 3 : 1 | IMT |
30.08
OLE
Zvezdara
6
0
|
30.08.2014 | OLE | 6 : 0 | Zvezdara | |||||
30.08
Balkan
Internacional
1
1
|
30.08.2014 | Balkan | 1 : 1 | Internacional | |||||
30.08
Atakante
PKB Kovilovo
0
9
|
30.08.2014 | Atakante | 0 : 9 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
30.08
RuŔanj
Banja
1
0
|
30.08.2014 | RuŔanj | 1 : 0 | Banja | |||||
30.08
PoŔtar
Torlak
2
2
|
30.08.2014 | PoŔtar | 2 : 2 | Torlak | |||||
30.08
LepuŔnica
GSP Polet
4
0
|
30.08.2014 | LepuŔnica | 4 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
30.08
Zmajevi
Crvena Zvezda MML
0
0
|
30.08.2014 | Zmajevi | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda MML |
30.08
12:00
Crvena Zvezda
Bijeli ZeÄevi
76
6
|
30.08.2014 12:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 76 : 6 | Bijeli ZeÄevi |
30.08
14:45
Partizan
Soko
38
34
|
30.08.2014 14:45 | Partizan | 38 : 34 | Soko |