XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 108 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 30 Maj 2018

Fudbal

30.05.2018 17:00 Tutin 3 : 0 Loznica
30.05.2018 17:00 Zlatibor 4 : 0 Železničar
30.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 0 Polet
30.05.2018 17:00 Šumadija 1903 2 : 1 Šumadija (A)
30.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (P) 4 : 0 Karađorđe
30.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 0 : 3 Smederevo 1924
30.05.2018 17:00 Proleter Mihajlovac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (Ub)
30.05.2018 17:00 Mokra Gora 0 : 2 FAP
30.05.2018 17:00 Mladi radnik 1926 1 : 1 Provo
30.05.2018 17:00 Slavija 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
30.05.2018 17:00 Takovo 2 : 0 Sušica
30.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 4 Karađorđe (R)
30.05.2018 17:00 Trepča 1 : 2 Sloboda (Č)
30.05.2018 17:00 Ovčar 0 : 1 Jošanica
30.05.2018 19:00 LFK Mladost 2 : 1 Orlovac
30.05.2018 17:00 Dragačevo 2 : 1 Goč
30.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Homoljac
30.05.2018 17:00 Udarnik 3 : 1 Zvižd
30.05.2018 17:00 Gruža 5 : 1 Mladi radnik (R)
30.05.2018 17:00 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 3 Mladi borac
30.05.2018 17:00 Borac (Ž) 3 : 4 Sloga 33
30.05.2018 17:00 RSK 3 : 0 Šumadija
30.05.2018 17:00 Morava (VP) 1 : 2 VGSK
30.05.2018 17:00 Proleter 1976 3 : 1 Rudar 2001
30.05.2018 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Budućnost
30.05.2018 17:00 Polimlje 2 : 0 Sloga (S)
30.05.2018 17:00 Radjevac 2 : 2 Drina
30.05.2018 17:00 OFK Divci 4 : 1 OFK Osečina
30.05.2018 17:00 Radnički Gorenje 0 : 0 Sloga (BB)
30.05.2018 17:00 Radnički Stobex 1 : 3 Borac
30.05.2018 17:00 Spartak 6 : 0 Sovljak
30.05.2018 17:00 Ribnica 1 : 0 Sevojno
30.05.2018 17:30 Pčinja 2 : 3 Jablanica
30.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo 1945 (VL) 3 : 1 Cer
30.05.2018 17:30 Mačva 2005 4 : 1 Majur
30.05.2018 17:30 Cerić 3 : 2 Mladi Borac
30.05.2018 17:30 Vidojevica 0 : 1 Mladost (PR)
30.05.2018 17:30 Sindjelić 5 : 3 Jedinstvo (ŠT)
30.05.2018 17:30 Mladost (DD) 2 : 2 Radnički Šabački
30.05.2018 17:30 Jevremovac 4 : 2 Sloga
30.05.2018 17:30 Podrinje 4 : 5 Duško
30.05.2018 17:30 Kumarevo 65 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (Š)
30.05.2018 17:30 Zloćudovo 2 : 1 Progres
30.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo (G) 3 : 3 Vučje
30.05.2018 17:30 Čekmin 3 : 2 Sloga
30.05.2018 17:30 Polet 2 : 1 Železničar
30.05.2018 17:30 OFK Brza 0 : 3 Mladi borac
30.05.2018 17:30 Bobište 0 : 6 Jedinstvo (GS)
30.05.2018 17:30 Mladost (V) 2 : 0 Umac
30.05.2018 17:00 Partizan 0 : 3 Ćava
30.05.2018 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Šumadija 1934
30.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 3 Mladost
30.05.2018 17:00 Jadran 0 : 0 Zastava
30.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (D) 5 : 3 Budućnost
30.05.2018 17:00 Erdoglija 1931 3 : 2 Korićani
30.05.2018 17:00 Srbija 7 : 0 Kolonija
30.05.2018 17:00 Borac (D) 5 : 2 Kutlovo
30.05.2018 17:00 Vodojaža 3 : 0 Šumadinac (KG)
30.05.2018 17:30 Proleter (DV) 1 : 0 Vulkan 1963
30.05.2018 17:30 Budućnost 4 : 0 Sloboda
30.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo (GM) 1 : 2 Mladost (M)
30.05.2018 17:30 Palilulac 3 : 2 Morava
30.05.2018 17:30 Mladost (L) 0 : 2 Čegar 2013
30.05.2018 17:30 AZ Borac 2014 0 : 1 Crvena zastava
30.05.2018 17:30 Stevan Nešticki 1 : 5 Rudar
30.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo (D) 1 : 0 Mladost
30.05.2018 17:30 Lasta 4 : 3 Mlada krila
30.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo (G) 1 : 0 Grdica
30.05.2018 17:30 Lazac 3 : 0 Tavnik
30.05.2018 17:30 Gruža 2 : 1 Napredak
30.05.2018 17:30 Magnohrom 1 : 2 Borac (A)
30.05.2018 17:30 Partizan 5 : 3 Metalac
30.05.2018 17:30 Mineral 2015 0 : 2 Kraljevo Hajduk
30.05.2018 17:00 Barajevo 2 : 4 OFK Borac
30.05.2018 17:00 Veliki Borak 5 : 0 Guncate
30.05.2018 17:00 Beljina 1 : 3 Velika Mostanica
30.05.2018 17:30 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović 5 : 3 Pocerina
30.05.2018 17:30 Mladost VPD 5 : 4 Čarapan
30.05.2018 17:30 Rasina 3 : 0 Borac
30.05.2018 17:30 Zdravinje 8 : 0 Žabare
30.05.2018 17:30 Sebečevac 3 : 0 Konjuh
30.05.2018 17:30 Bukovica 1 : 3 Kapidžija
30.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo 1936 1 : 2 Mudrakovac
30.05.2018 17:00 Šljivar 2 : 0 Nacional
30.05.2018 17:00 Velika Jasikova 3 : 0 Borac
30.05.2018 17:00 Vojvodina 6 : 1 Internacional
30.05.2018 17:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Inđija
30.05.2018 11:00 Strela 3 : 7 Radnički (K)
30.05.2018 10:00 Petar Puača 0 : 3 Proleter (NS)
30.05.2018 17:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Radnički (N)
30.05.2018 10:00 Vojvodina 7 : 0 Dinamo
30.05.2018 11:00 Radnički 1923 7 : 1 OFK Ras
30.05.2018 11:00 Lola MK 1 : 0 Brodarac B MK
30.05.2018 14:00 DIF MK 3 : 0 Obrenovac 1905 MK
30.05.2018 17:00 Proleter 2006 4 : 0 ŽAK
30.05.2018 17:00 Vrbas 3 : 4 Radnički (S)
30.05.2018 12:30 Zemun MK 3 : 1 Radnički (NB) MK
30.05.2018 12:00 Dunavac 5 : 1 Sopot
30.05.2018 15:00 Proleter 2006 1 : 1 ŽAK
30.05.2018 18:00 Plavi 2000 8 : 3 Policajac

Košarka

30.05.2018 18:00 Vršac 61 : 83 Mega Bemax 0:2
30.05.2018 20:30 Partizan NIS 73 : 81 Crvena zvezda MTS 0:2

Rukomet

30.05.2018 17:00 Crvena zvezda 47 : 37 Hercegovina
30.05.2018 19:00 Železničar 33 : 31 Minaqua
30.05.2018 20:00 Spartak 41 : 22 Radnički
30.05.2018 20:30 Čačak 22 : 34 Metalac AD

Vaterpolo

30.05.2018 Šabac 13 : 9 Vojvodina
30.05.2018 Partizan 14 : 7 Valjevo Gorenje