30.03
14:30
Jošanica ND 2011
Krušik
3
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Jošanica ND 2011 | 3 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
30.03
14:30
Loznica
Polet
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.03
14:30
Sloboda
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Šapine
Mladi radnik
5
2
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Šapine | 5 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.03
14:30
Bane
Pobeda
1
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Bane | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
30.03
14:30
Partizan
Železničar
2
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Železničar |
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Radnički (P)
3
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 2 | Radnički (P) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Hajduk Veljko
Kopaonik
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
30.03
15:30
Trstenik PPT
Moravac Orion
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
30.03
15:30
Žitorađa
Car Konstantin
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Žitorađa | 1 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
30.03
15:30
Timočanin
Sinđelić
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Timočanin | 0 : 0 | Sinđelić |
30.03
15:00
Tekstilac
Sloga
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Tekstilac | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
15:00
Dinamo
Bačka (BP)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
30.03
15:00
ČSK Pivara
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Radnički (S)
Senta
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 0 | Senta |
30.03
16:00
Železnik Lasta
Sopot
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Železnik Lasta | 3 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
30.03
11:00
Žarkovo
OFK Mladenovac
2
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Žarkovo | 2 : 0 | OFK Mladenovac | |||||
30.03
11:00
Lokomotiva
Kolubara
0
2
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
30.03
11:00
Hajduk
Radnički (O)
3
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Turbina
BASK
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
30.03
16:00
Srem
Budućnost
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Srem | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
30.03
14:30
Arsenal
Polet
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.03
14:30
Dragačevo
Takovo
2
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Dragačevo | 2 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
30.03
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Rudar
3
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
30.03
14:30
Vodojaža
Tutin
0
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
30.03
14:30
Slavija
Orlovac
1
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Orlovac |
30.03
14:30
Obilić
Homoljac
3
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Homoljac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Napredak
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.03
14:30
Šumadinac (B)
Borac
3
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Šumadinac (B) | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Železničar
Šumadinac 1913
6
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Železničar | 6 : 0 | Šumadinac 1913 |
30.03
14:30
Sloga (S)
Sevojno
2
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 2 | Sevojno | |||||
30.03
14:30
Polimlje
FAP
3
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Polimlje | 3 : 0 | FAP |
30.03
15:30
Zaplanjac
Dinamo
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
30.03
15:30
BSK Bujanovac
Pukovac
7
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 7 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Bukovik
Topličanin
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Bukovik | 1 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
30.03
15:30
Budućnost
Rudar Alpos
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
30.03
15:30
Vlasina
Balkanski
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vlasina | 1 : 2 | Balkanski |
30.03
15:30
OFK Bor
Dunav
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Bor | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
30.03
15:30
Majdanpek
Juhor
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Majdanpek | 0 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
30.03
15:30
Župa
Borac (B)
6
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Župa | 6 : 1 | Borac (B) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rembas
Lugomir
4
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rembas | 4 : 3 | Lugomir | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kablovi
Ozren
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kablovi | 2 : 0 | Ozren |
30.03
15:00
Borac (Sakule)
Borac (Starčevo)
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Borac (Sakule) | 3 : 1 | Borac (Starčevo) |
30.03
15:00
Hajduk
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
30.03
10:00
Radnički (R)
PKB
2
1
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
30.03
10:00
Grafičar
IMT
1
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Grafičar | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
30.03
16:00
Baćevac
Sremčica
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Baćevac | 1 : 2 | Sremčica | |||||
30.03
16:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Resnik
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 3 : 0 | Resnik |
30.03
16:00
Mataruge
Budućnost
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mataruge | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
30.03
16:00
Radnik
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
30.03
16:00
Polet
Granit
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Granit | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac (V)
Goč
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac (V) | 0 : 0 | Goč | |||||
30.03
16:00
Ribnica
Radnički
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
30.03
16:00
Morava
Ibar
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Braća Vuković
Grdica
5
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Braća Vuković | 5 : 2 | Grdica | |||||
30.03
16:00
Lazac
Pazar Juniors 2011
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Lazac | 3 : 1 | Pazar Juniors 2011 |
30.03
15:30
Gorušica
Slatina
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Gorušica | 1 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
30.03
15:30
Prijevor
Mladost (P)
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Prijevor | 0 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Mladost (A)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Morava
Donja Vrbava
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
30.03
15:30
Napredak
Rudar
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Omladinac
Ovčar
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Ovčar |
30.03
16:00
Šumadinac
Partizan
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
16:00
Budućnost
Jadran
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
30.03
16:00
Seljak
Sušica
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Seljak | 4 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
30.03
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Kolonija
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 1 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
30.03
16:00
Ćava
Korićani
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Ćava | 3 : 0 | Korićani | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sloga D
Maršić
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloga D | 2 : 1 | Maršić | |||||
30.03
16:00
Vinogradi DB
Srbija
4
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Vinogradi DB | 4 : 2 | Srbija |
30.03
14:30
Vinča
ŽSK
3
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Vinča | 3 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
30.03
14:30
Lepenica
Karađorđe
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Lepenica | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
30.03
14:30
Šatornja
Beli orlovi
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Šatornja | 2 : 1 | Beli orlovi | |||||
30.03
14:30
Lokomotiva
Aranđelovac
0
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | Aranđelovac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Šumadinac
Partizan
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
14:30
Junkovac
Borac
3
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Junkovac | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
Prvi srpski ustanak
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Vitlina-Bokanja | 1 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
30.03
14:30
Banja
Marjan
4
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Banja | 4 : 0 | Marjan |
30.03
15:30
Bresje Superior
Sloboda
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Bresje Superior | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
30.03
15:30
Bačinac
Glavaš
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Bačinac | 3 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
30.03
15:30
Osipaonica
Polet
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Osipaonica | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.03
11:00
Železničar (S)
Budućnost (MK)
3
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Železničar (S) | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (MK) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladi borac
Proleter
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladi borac | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
30.03
15:30
Šumadija
SASK
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | SASK | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac
Pobeda
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
30.03
15:30
Budućnost (R)
Železničar (K)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Budućnost (R) | 2 : 1 | Železničar (K) |
30.03
15:00
Mlava
RSK
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mlava | 0 : 2 | RSK | |||||
30.03
15:00
Polet
Rudar
4
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Polet | 4 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Mladost
3
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
15:00
Integral
Makce
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Integral | 2 : 1 | Makce | |||||
30.03
15:00
Napredak 1936
Basarac
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak 1936 | 3 : 0 | Basarac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Trgovački
Đerdap
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Trgovački | 1 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
30.03
15:00
Vihor
Omladinac
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Vihor | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Beli Orao
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 0 | Beli Orao |
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Hajduk Stanko
2
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
30.03
16:00
Drina
Mladi Borac
4
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Drina | 4 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost (P)
Radjevac
2
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 2 | Radjevac | |||||
30.03
16:00
Podrinje
Jedinstvo (Š)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Š) |
30.03
15:30
Mladost (D)
Joševa
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (D) | 1 : 0 | Joševa | |||||
30.03
15:30
OFK Osečina
Trlić
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Osečina | 2 : 1 | Trlić |
30.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Omladinac
5
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 5 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
14:30
GP Zlatibor
Polet
0
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | GP Zlatibor | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
30.03
14:30
Železničar
Zlatibor
0
6
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Železničar | 0 : 6 | Zlatibor | |||||
30.03
14:30
Sečica
Jasen
3
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Sečica | 3 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
30.03
14:30
Ariljska rampa
Čajetina
2
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Ariljska rampa | 2 : 0 | Čajetina | |||||
30.03
14:30
Perućac
Budućnost
1
3
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Perućac | 1 : 3 | Budućnost |
30.03
15:30
Rutevac
Zemljoradnik
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rutevac | 2 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac (T)
Morava
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac (T) | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
30.03
15:30
Naisus
Palilula
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Naisus | 2 : 0 | Palilula | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rasovača
Rad
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rasovača | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladi Radnik
Naša krila 1936
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 0 | Naša krila 1936 |
30.03
15:30
Crvena zastava
Omladinac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost (L)
Budućnost
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Brzi Brod
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Brzi Brod | |||||
30.03
15:30
Proleter (DV)
Vrtište
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Proleter (DV) | 2 : 1 | Vrtište | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost (M)
Rudar
6
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (M) | 6 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Moravac 1948
Proleter (M)
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Moravac 1948 | 5 : 0 | Proleter (M) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloboda
Morava
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Morava |
30.03
15:30
Plantaža
Mladi Borac
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Plantaža | 1 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Zloćudovo
Šumadija
5
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zloćudovo | 5 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
30.03
15:30
Umac
Jedinstvo (B)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Umac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Gradac
Lemind Livnica
6
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Gradac | 6 : 0 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
30.03
15:30
Vučje
Progres
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vučje | 1 : 0 | Progres | |||||
30.03
15:30
Bobište
Budućnost
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Bobište | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
30.03
15:30
Čekmin
Jedinstvo (GS)
6
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Čekmin | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo (G)
5
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (G) |
30.03
15:00
N.S. Tatko
Jastrebac
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | N.S. Tatko | 1 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Svetlost
Partizanski put
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Svetlost | 3 : 0 | Partizanski put | |||||
30.03
15:00
Kosanica
Trbunje
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Kosanica | 5 : 0 | Trbunje | |||||
30.03
15:00
Dunđerski
Kosovac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Dunđerski | 1 : 0 | Kosovac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Borac
Jug Bogdan
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
30.03
15:00
Pobeda
Omladinac
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
30.03
15:30
Napredak
Spartak
4
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
30.03
11:00
Jedinstvo ( P )
Gnjilan
2
2
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo ( P ) | 2 : 2 | Gnjilan | |||||
30.03
15:30
Zadrugar
Mladost (P.R)
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Mladost (P.R) |
30.03
15:30
Nebeski Anđeli
Vihor
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Nebeski Anđeli | 4 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
30.03
15:30
Levosoje
Biljači
5
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Levosoje | 5 : 1 | Biljači |
30.03
16:30
Mladost (D)
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Mladost (D) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.03
16:30
Sloga
Napredak (D)
2
2
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Napredak (D) | |||||
30.03
16:30
Kušiljevo
OFK Tekstilac
4
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Kušiljevo | 4 : 1 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
30.03
16:30
Vinorača
Mladost (J)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Vinorača | 1 : 1 | Mladost (J) | |||||
30.03
16:30
Budućnost
Morava (R)
3
4
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 4 | Morava (R) | |||||
30.03
16:30
OFK Bratstvo
BSK
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | OFK Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
30.03
16:30
Levač
Morava 1918
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Levač | 1 : 1 | Morava 1918 | |||||
30.03
16:30
Bratstvo
Mladost (K)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Mladost (K) |
30.03
14:30
Šanac
Sloga Ćićevac
1
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Šanac | 1 : 2 | Sloga Ćićevac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Jasika
Gradina
0
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Jasika | 0 : 0 | Gradina | |||||
30.03
14:30
Čitluk
Jastrebac
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Čitluk | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Mladost
Mačkovac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Mačkovac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Trudbenik
Bošnjane
3
3
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Trudbenik | 3 : 3 | Bošnjane | |||||
30.03
14:30
Temnić 1924
Pepeljevac
4
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Temnić 1924 | 4 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Vinogradar
Jedinstvo 1936
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
30.03
15:30
Sloga
Rajac
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Slatina
Zlot
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Slatina | 1 : 2 | Zlot | |||||
30.03
15:30
Nemetali
Ključ
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Nemetali | 3 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
30.03
15:30
Blizna
Krivelj
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Blizna | 2 : 2 | Krivelj |
30.03
15:00
Trebič
Mladost
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Trebič | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
15:00
Borac
Rudar (VČ)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Rudar (VČ) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Polet
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:00
OFK 019 Zaječar
ŠSK
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | OFK 019 Zaječar | 2 : 0 | ŠSK |
30.03
16:00
Partizan (G)
Sloga (BNS)
5
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 5 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Vulturul
2
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
30.03
16:00
Polet
Železničar
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Slavija
Jugoslavija
4
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Slavija | 4 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
30.03
16:00
Tempo
Budućnost (A)
0
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Tempo | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost (O)
Radnički (B)
0
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost (O) | 0 : 2 | Radnički (B) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Vojvodina
Sloga (P)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Sloga (P) |
30.03
10:00
Subotica
Jadran
2
1
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Subotica | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
30.03
16:30
Preporod
Čantavir
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Preporod | 4 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
30.03
16:30
Vinogradar
Bajša
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Bajša |
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
30.03
15:30
Vojvodina (B)
Rusanda
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vojvodina (B) | 4 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
30.03
15:30
Vojvodina (P)
Begej
4
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vojvodina (P) | 4 : 2 | Begej | |||||
30.03
15:30
Zadrugar
Vojvodina (NM)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina (NM) |
30.03
15:30
Kordun
ŽAK
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kordun | 2 : 2 | ŽAK | |||||
30.03
15:30
BSK
Omladinac (B)
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Omladinac (D)
Crvenka
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kula
Graničar
6
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kula | 6 : 0 | Graničar |
30.03
15:30
Sremac
Sloven (R)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Sloven (R) | |||||
30.03
15:30
LSK Laćarak
Partizan
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | LSK Laćarak | 4 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
15:30
Budućnost
Hajduk 1932
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jadran
Kupinovo
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Kupinovo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Donji Petrovci
Radnički
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Donji Petrovci | 2 : 0 | Radnički |
30.03
15:30
Budućnost (G)
Vojvodina (BG)
9
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Budućnost (G) | 9 : 0 | Vojvodina (BG) | |||||
30.03
17:00
Borac
TSK
1
0
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | TSK | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost (T)
Veternik
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 1 | Veternik | |||||
30.03
15:30
Budućnost (M)
Kabel
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Budućnost (M) | 2 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
30.03
15:30
Petrovaradin
ŽSK
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
1
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Sutjeska |
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Zmaj 1953
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
30.03
11:00
13. maj
Komgrap
1
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | 13. maj | 1 : 0 | Komgrap |
30.03
16:00
OFK Zabrežje
Vranić
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 3 : 1 | Vranić | |||||
30.03
11:00
Prva Iskra
Šumadija
2
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
30.03
16:00
Veliki Borak
Mladost (B)
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Veliki Borak | 4 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
30.03
10:00
Borac
Strelac
0
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
30.03
16:00
Posavina
Napredak
0
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Posavina | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
30.03
16:00
Velika Krsna
Torlak
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Velika Krsna | 2 : 1 | Torlak | |||||
30.03
16:00
Dunavac
OFK Leštane
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Dunavac | 1 : 1 | OFK Leštane | |||||
30.03
16:00
Podunavac
Vinča
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Podunavac | 0 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
30.03
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Nemenikuće
5
2
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 5 : 2 | Nemenikuće | |||||
30.03
16:00
Napredak
Boleč
1
5
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 5 | Boleč | |||||
30.03
16:00
Kosmaj
Vlaška
3
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Kosmaj | 3 : 2 | Vlaška |
30.03
15:00
OFK Ras
Tavnik
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Ras | 2 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
30.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Čibukovac
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Čibukovac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Stubal
Napredak
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Stubal | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
30.03
15:00
Zvezda
Morava (S)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Morava (S) |
30.03
14:30
Ozrem PMH
Mladost 09
2
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Ozrem PMH | 2 : 0 | Mladost 09 | |||||
30.03
14:30
Takovski Ustanak
Omladinac
0
3
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Takovski Ustanak | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Ozremica
Šilopaj
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Ozremica | 2 : 1 | Šilopaj | |||||
30.03
14:30
Jablanica
Majdan
0
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 2 | Majdan | |||||
30.03
14:30
Šumadija
Brezak
0
3
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 3 | Brezak |
30.03
15:30
Vujan
Planinac
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vujan | 1 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
30.03
11:00
Polet (G)
Premeća
0
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Polet (G) | 0 : 0 | Premeća | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kej
Morava
6
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kej | 6 : 2 | Morava | |||||
30.03
11:00
Rakova
Zadrugar
1
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Rakova | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Lugovi
Strelac
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Lugovi | 4 : 1 | Strelac |
30.03
15:30
Vrelo
Sloga
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vrelo | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
15:30
Radnički
Dedinje Junajted
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Jelica
2
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 3 | Jelica | |||||
30.03
15:30
Gradina
Bratstvo
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Gradina | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Brezova
Kotraža
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Brezova | 2 : 2 | Kotraža |
30.03
16:00
Šumadija 1934
Košutnjak
2
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Šumadija 1934 | 2 : 0 | Košutnjak | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sloga
Kremenac
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Kremenac | |||||
30.03
16:00
Azbest
OFK Žeželj
3
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Azbest | 3 : 2 | OFK Žeželj | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac
Hajduk
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
30.03
16:00
Kutlovo
21. oktobar
3
3
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Kutlovo | 3 : 3 | 21. oktobar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Zastava
Mladost
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Zastava | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
16:00
Seljak
Mladost Teferič
1
5
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Seljak | 1 : 5 | Mladost Teferič |
30.03
15:00
Radoje Domanović
Trnava
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Radoje Domanović | 3 : 1 | Trnava | |||||
30.03
15:00
Kopljari
Mladi rudar
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Kopljari | 1 : 2 | Mladi rudar | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Žabare
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Žabare | |||||
30.03
15:00
Jasenica
Plaskovac
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Jasenica | 0 : 2 | Plaskovac |
30.03
11:00
Karađorđe
Sloga (M)
4
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Karađorđe | 4 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mladost MG (S)
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost MG (S) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Grivac
Sloga (Z)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Grivac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mladost (B)
BSK
2
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 3 | BSK | |||||
30.03
15:00
Kotlenik
Omladinac
1
6
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Kotlenik | 1 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Pobeda (Đ)
Pobeda (S)
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Pobeda (Đ) | 1 : 2 | Pobeda (S) |
30.03
Omladinac
Sloga
1
5
|
30.03.2014 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo
Jasenica
2
1
|
30.03.2014 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Jasenica |
30.03
15:00
Krilaš
Budućnost
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Krilaš | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mladost
Zadrugar
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
30.03
15:00
Omladinac (S)
Polet
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac (S) | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:00
Omladinac (B)
Borac
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Omladinac (M)
Radnički
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac (M) | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
30.03
15:00
Rudar
Dragoš
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Dragoš |
30.03
15:00
Napredak
Sloga (Ć)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Žitkovica
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 1 : 0 | Žitkovica | |||||
30.03
15:00
Kurjače
Borac
1
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Kurjače | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mlava
Polet
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mlava | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:00
Dunavac
Vojvoda Milenko
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Dunavac | 1 : 2 | Vojvoda Milenko |
30.03
16:00
Dumača
Mrovska
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Dumača | 2 : 1 | Mrovska | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sloga Krnic
Sloga Mat
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloga Krnic | 1 : 1 | Sloga Mat | |||||
30.03
16:00
Vlašić
Trešnjevka
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Vlašić | 3 : 1 | Trešnjevka | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac
Cerić
4
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Cerić | |||||
30.03
16:00
Dobrava
Volujac
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Dobrava | 1 : 1 | Volujac | |||||
30.03
16:00
Galeb
Radnički
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Galeb | 1 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
30.03
16:00
Pričinović
Karađorđe
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Pričinović | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe |
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Jadar 1961
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Jadar 1961 | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac Lešnica
Sloga K
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac Lešnica | 3 : 1 | Sloga K | |||||
30.03
16:00
Stolice
TE Gučevo
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Stolice | 3 : 0 | TE Gučevo | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac K
Milan Orlić
4
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac K | 4 : 1 | Milan Orlić | |||||
30.03
16:00
Cer
Sloga LŠ
3
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Cer | 3 : 2 | Sloga LŠ | |||||
30.03
11:00
Studenac
Cerova
3
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Studenac | 3 : 0 | Cerova | |||||
30.03
16:00
Hajduk
Velika Reka
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost
Bratstvo
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo |
30.03
16:00
Napredak BP
Napredak RIB
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Napredak BP | 1 : 0 | Napredak RIB | |||||
30.03
16:00
BMR Petlovača
Drina
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | BMR Petlovača | 3 : 1 | Drina | |||||
30.03
16:00
Torpedo
Milicionar
0
4
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Torpedo | 0 : 4 | Milicionar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Partizan
Proleter
5
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.03
16:00
Budućnost PD
Budućnost ZM
3
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Budućnost PD | 3 : 2 | Budućnost ZM | |||||
30.03
16:00
Premijer
Duško
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Premijer | 1 : 0 | Duško | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sloboda
Sloga
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
30.03
15:30
Tešnjar
Iskra
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Tešnjar | 2 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kolubara 2
Beloševac
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kolubara 2 | 2 : 1 | Beloševac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Liplje
Polet
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Liplje | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:30
Milenko Pavlović
Ribnikar
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Milenko Pavlović | 2 : 2 | Ribnikar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rajac
Junior Novo Naselje
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rajac | 0 : 1 | Junior Novo Naselje |
30.03
15:30
Sovljak
Stepanje
6
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sovljak | 6 : 1 | Stepanje | |||||
30.03
15:30
Tvrdojevac
Polet (T)
0
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Tvrdojevac | 0 : 4 | Polet (T) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Gunjevac
Proleter
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Gunjevac | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
30.03
15:30
OFK Stublenica
Polet (DL)
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Stublenica | 2 : 2 | Polet (DL) |
30.03
15:30
Glumač
Duškovci
6
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Glumač | 6 : 0 | Duškovci | |||||
30.03
15:30
Napredak
Avijatičar
3
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Avijatičar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Blagaja
Gorobilje
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Blagaja | 1 : 0 | Gorobilje | |||||
30.03
15:30
Plavi tok
Savinac
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Plavi tok | 3 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac
Dobrinjac
1
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Dobrinjac |
30.03
15:30
Moravac (Č)
Dušnik
5
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Moravac (Č) | 5 : 1 | Dušnik | |||||
30.03
15:30
Knežica
Toplica
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Knežica | 4 : 1 | Toplica |
30.03
11:00
Polet (R)
Gredetin
3
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Polet (R) | 3 : 1 | Gredetin | |||||
30.03
15:30
Ratar
Vukašinovac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Ratar | 1 : 0 | Vukašinovac | |||||
30.03
11:00
Jedinstvo
Tempo
8
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Feniks 2012
Kraljevo
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Feniks 2012 | 0 : 2 | Kraljevo |
30.03
10:00
Dobrič
Jastrebac
1
3
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Dobrič | 1 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jugovići 1976
Aleksandrovo
2
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jugovići 1976 | 2 : 3 | Aleksandrovo | |||||
30.03
10:00
Koprijan 1975
Baličevac 1974
3
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Koprijan 1975 | 3 : 0 | Baličevac 1974 |
30.03
15:30
Radnički 1936
Stevan Nešticki
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Radnički 1936 | 2 : 1 | Stevan Nešticki |
30.03
15:30
Polet
Kumarevo
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Kumarevo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Morava
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Morava | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Železničar
Veternica
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Veternica | |||||
30.03
15:30
Navalin
Omladinac
1
6
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Navalin | 1 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloboda
OFK Brza
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | OFK Brza | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost (V)
OFK Morava
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (V) | 3 : 1 | OFK Morava |
30.03
15:30
Lokomotiva
Veliki Suvodol
6
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 1 | Veliki Suvodol | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac
Temac
3
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Temac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Dragoš
Jerma
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Dragoš | 1 : 1 | Jerma | |||||
30.03
15:30
Pobeda
Mladost (M.S)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Mladost (M.S) |
30.03
15:30
Crni Vrh
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.03
15:30
Juhor
Zenit
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Juhor | 0 : 0 | Zenit | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kolare
Resavac (S)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kolare | 0 : 0 | Resavac (S) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sindjelić (G)
Vinogradar
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sindjelić (G) | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga
Napredak (SL)
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Napredak (SL) |
30.03
15:30
Šumadija
Polet
7
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Šumadija | 7 : 2 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:30
Javor
Istok 63
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Javor | 3 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
30.03
15:30
Resavac (VP)
Napredak (ST)
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Resavac (VP) | 2 : 2 | Napredak (ST) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost (S)
Napredak (Z)
1
5
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 5 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Hajduk
Napredak (SV)
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Napredak (SV) |
30.03
14:30
Rubin (Z)
Mladi radnik
0
4
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Rubin (Z) | 0 : 4 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.03
14:30
Beli Orlovi
Sloga
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
14:30
14. Oktobar
Mladost (DK)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | 14. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
30.03
14:30
Župski biseri
Blagotin
3
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Župski biseri | 3 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
30.03
14:30
Mladost (T)
Rubin (DS)
2
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 2 | Rubin (DS) | |||||
30.03
14:30
Ribnik
Donji Kopaonik
3
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Ribnik | 3 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik |
30.03
14:30
OFK Ribare
Dvorane
4
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | OFK Ribare | 4 : 0 | Dvorane | |||||
30.03
14:30
Kapidžija
Kupci
0
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Kapidžija | 0 : 0 | Kupci | |||||
30.03
14:30
13. April
Dedina
5
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | 13. April | 5 : 0 | Dedina | |||||
30.03
14:30
Gornji Stepoš
Mudrakovac
2
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Gornji Stepoš | 2 : 0 | Mudrakovac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Dušan Ristić
Parunovac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Dušan Ristić | 1 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Rasina
BSK
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Rasina | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
30.03
14:30
Sloga
Sebečevac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Sebečevac |
30.03
16:00
Vidrovac
Graničar
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Vidrovac | 4 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
30.03
11:00
Miloševo
Srbovo
4
4
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Miloševo | 4 : 4 | Srbovo | |||||
30.03
16:00
Kovilovo
Urovica
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Kovilovo | 4 : 0 | Urovica | |||||
30.03
16:00
Smedovac
Rečka
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Smedovac | 1 : 2 | Rečka | |||||
30.03
16:00
Deli Jovan
Malajnica
8
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Deli Jovan | 8 : 1 | Malajnica | |||||
30.03
16:00
Slatina
OFK Tamnič
4
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Slatina | 4 : 1 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
30.03
16:00
Čubra
Polet
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Čubra | 1 : 1 | Polet |
30.03
15:30
Palilulac
Sloga
2
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rtanj
Pobeda
1
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rtanj | 1 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
30.03
15:30
Slemen
Bukovik
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Slemen | 1 : 1 | Bukovik |
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Pobeda
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost (V)
Omladinac (O)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Unirea
Polet
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Unirea | 0 : 0 | Polet |
30.03
16:00
Omladinac (D)
Budućnost (BB)
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac (P)
Dolovo
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac (P) | 2 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
30.03
16:00
BSK Bavanište
Stari Tamiš
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | BSK Bavanište | 2 : 1 | Stari Tamiš | |||||
30.03
16:00
Proleter
Plavi Dunav 1932
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Plavi Dunav 1932 |
30.03
16:00
Karaš (J)
Dunav
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Karaš (J) | 4 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Borac (VS)
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Borac (VS) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Dobrica
Vinogradar
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Dobrica | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Vladimirovac
Ratar
5
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Vladimirovac | 5 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac (VG)
Partizan (U)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 1 | Partizan (U) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Potporanj
Karaš (K)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Potporanj | 0 : 0 | Karaš (K) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Partizan (K)
Hajduk
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Partizan (K) | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.03
16:00
Ševac
Hajdučica
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Ševac | 1 : 0 | Hajdučica |
30.03
16:30
Tromedja
Radnički Gladiolus
1
3
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Tromedja | 1 : 3 | Radnički Gladiolus | |||||
30.03
16:30
Jedinstvo (SK)
Jadran
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (SK) | 1 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
30.03
16:30
Sloga
Horgoš 1911
2
0
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Horgoš 1911 | |||||
30.03
16:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Potisje
0
3
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) | 0 : 3 | Potisje | |||||
30.03
16:30
Hajduk
Tisa (P)
0
7
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 7 | Tisa (P) |
30.03
16:30
Hajduk
Đurđin
6
4
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Hajduk | 6 : 4 | Đurđin | |||||
30.03
16:30
Zrinjski 1932
Udarnik
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
30.03
16:30
Žednik
Dušan Silni
2
2
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Žednik | 2 : 2 | Dušan Silni | |||||
30.03
16:30
Bikovo
Radnički 1905
0
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Bikovo | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1905 | |||||
30.03
16:30
Solid
Elektrovojvodina
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Solid | 1 : 2 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
30.03
16:30
Bratstvo
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
30.03
15:30
OFK Klek
Omladinac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Klek | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Banat
OFK Gradnulica
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Banat | 1 : 1 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
30.03
15:30
Zlatica
Lehel
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zlatica | 2 : 1 | Lehel | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac
ŽFK Banat-Bagljaš
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | ŽFK Banat-Bagljaš | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost
Proleter 2006
6
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Proleter 2006 |
30.03
15:30
Napredak
2. Oktobar
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Delija
Borac
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Delija | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.03
15:30
ŽAK
Polet
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | ŽAK | 0 : 1 | Polet |
30.03
15:30
Rusin
Radnički 1918
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rusin | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1918 | |||||
30.03
15:30
Aleksa Šantić
Partizan
0
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Aleksa Šantić | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
15:30
OFK Metalac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Metalac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Panonija
Jedinstvo 1947
3
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Panonija | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo 1947 | |||||
30.03
15:30
Graničar
OFK Šikara
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Graničar | 4 : 1 | OFK Šikara | |||||
30.03
15:30
Dinamo
Dunav
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
30.03
15:30
Terekveš
Lipar
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Terekveš | 2 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rastina 1918
Mladost
0
5
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rastina 1918 | 0 : 5 | Mladost |
30.03
15:30
Fruškogorac
Jedinstvo (R)
3
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Dunav
Podunavac
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Dunav | 0 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Šumar
Graničar
2
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Šumar | 2 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga Milšped
Sloven
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga Milšped | 3 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
30.03
15:30
Napredak (Ž)
Fruška Gora
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Napredak (Ž) | 0 : 2 | Fruška Gora | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sremac
PSK Putinci
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sremac | 1 : 2 | PSK Putinci | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
ČSK Čortanovci
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 4 : 1 | ČSK Čortanovci |
30.03
17:30
Sinđelić
Graničar (K)
2
2
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | Sinđelić | 2 : 2 | Graničar (K) | |||||
30.03
17:30
Borac (M)
Napredak (V)
4
0
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | Borac (M) | 4 : 0 | Napredak (V) | |||||
30.03
17:30
Sloboda
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
0
2
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
30.03
17:30
Fruškogorac (K)
Srem
2
0
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | Fruškogorac (K) | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
30.03
17:30
Hajduk
Jedinstvo (M)
4
0
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) |
30.03
15:00
Vinogradar
Šajkaš 1908
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Šajkaš 1908 | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sremac Beomal
Fruškogorac
4
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sremac Beomal | 4 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Čenej
Sofeks
0
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Čenej | 0 : 3 | Sofeks | |||||
30.03
15:00
Tatra
Slavija
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Tatra | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
30.03
15:00
Bačka
Susek
2
4
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Bačka | 2 : 4 | Susek | |||||
30.03
15:00
Dinamo
OFK Futog
3
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 3 | OFK Futog |
30.03
15:00
Obilić (Vilovo)
Iskra (Kucura)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Obilić (Vilovo) | 1 : 0 | Iskra (Kucura) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga (Lok)
Hajduk (Čurug)
0
6
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga (Lok) | 0 : 6 | Hajduk (Čurug) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Miletić (Mošorin)
Napredak (Nadalj)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Miletić (Mošorin) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (Nadalj) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mladost Radost (Srbob)
Bečej 1918
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost Radost (Srbob) | 3 : 1 | Bečej 1918 | |||||
30.03
15:00
Titel
Bačka (Đurđ.)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Titel | 2 : 1 | Bačka (Đurđ.) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Obilić (Zmajevo)
Jedinstvo (B.P.S.)
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Obilić (Zmajevo) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mladost (Radič.)
Hajduk (Gard.)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (Radič.) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (Gard.) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Proleter (R.S.)
Jedinstvo (Gosp.)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Proleter (R.S.) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Gosp.) |
30.03
15:30
Borac 46
Stari Grad
1
11
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac 46 | 1 : 11 | Stari Grad | |||||
30.03
15:30
Hercegovac
Bačka
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Hercegovac | 0 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kulpin
Bački Hajduk
3
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kulpin | 3 : 2 | Bački Hajduk | |||||
30.03
15:30
Slavija
Soko
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Slavija | 2 : 2 | Soko | |||||
30.03
15:30
Krivanj
Maglić
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Krivanj | 2 : 0 | Maglić |
30.03
16:00
Busije
Institut
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Busije | 4 : 0 | Institut | |||||
30.03
16:00
BUSK
Borac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | BUSK | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.03
16:00
OFK Petrovčić
Šumadinac
0
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | OFK Petrovčić | 0 : 1 | Šumadinac |
30.03
10:00
Šećeranac
Dunavac
3
1
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Šećeranac | 3 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
30.03
10:00
Mladi proleter
Dunav
0
4
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Mladi proleter | 0 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost
Crvenka
1
5
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 5 | Crvenka |
30.03
16:00
Sloga
Bistrica
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Bistrica | |||||
30.03
16:00
Dimitrije Tucović
Lazarevac
6
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Dimitrije Tucović | 6 : 2 | Lazarevac | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sloboda
Polet
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Polet |
30.03
15:00
Borac
Omladinac
4
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Markovac
Napredak
3
6
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Markovac | 3 : 6 | Napredak | |||||
30.03
15:00
Šepšin
Ivanča
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Šepšin | 1 : 1 | Ivanča | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Senaja
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Senaja |
30.03
13:00
4 Juli
Rudar 2012
2
0
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | 4 Juli | 2 : 0 | Rudar 2012 | |||||
30.03
13:00
OFK Rogača
Mladost
1
1
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | OFK Rogača | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
13:00
Mladost
Vis
4
2
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Vis | |||||
30.03
13:00
Sloga 2012
Denim
0
2
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Sloga 2012 | 0 : 2 | Denim | |||||
30.03
13:00
Ropočevo
Drlupa
0
3
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Ropočevo | 0 : 3 | Drlupa |
30.03
15:00
Carevac
OFK Braničevo
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Carevac | 1 : 2 | OFK Braničevo | |||||
30.03
15:00
Desine
Polet
1
4
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Desine | 1 : 4 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:00
Žika Marković Uča
Graničar 2013
5
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Žika Marković Uča | 5 : 2 | Graničar 2013 | |||||
30.03
15:00
Pek
Mrčkovac
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Pek | 5 : 0 | Mrčkovac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Radnički
OFK Vinci
4
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički | 4 : 2 | OFK Vinci | |||||
30.03
15:00
Kumane
Barič
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Kumane | 0 : 1 | Barič | |||||
30.03
15:00
Električar
Srednjevo
6
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Električar | 6 : 0 | Srednjevo | |||||
30.03
15:00
Usije
Ram
1
5
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Usije | 1 : 5 | Ram |
30.03
15:00
Sloga 1936
Dizel
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga 1936 | 2 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
30.03
15:00
Napredak 1934
Zemljoradnik
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak 1934 | 3 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
30.03
15:00
Stig 1955
Sloga (L)
1
4
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Stig 1955 | 1 : 4 | Sloga (L) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Napredak 1947
Sopot
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak 1947 | 4 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
30.03
15:00
Dunavac
Sloga (D)
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Dunavac | 5 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Napredak (P)
Proleter
9
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak (P) | 9 : 0 | Proleter |
30.03
11:00
Mladost PB
Krnule 09
3
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Mladost PB | 3 : 0 | Krnule 09 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Žika
Polet
2
3
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Žika | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
30.03
11:00
Sloga Ridj
Skupljen 2013
3
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Sloga Ridj | 3 : 1 | Skupljen 2013 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Hajduk
Petrovac 74
1
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
Sloga Trgošped
2
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović | 2 : 1 | Sloga Trgošped | |||||
30.03
11:00
Torpedo
Mladost 2013
2
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Torpedo | 2 : 1 | Mladost 2013 |
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Komanice
0
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Komanice | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mionica
Gornji Mušić
8
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mionica | 8 : 0 | Gornji Mušić | |||||
30.03
15:30
Proleter
Popadić
3
9
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Proleter | 3 : 9 | Popadić | |||||
30.03
12:30
Veliševac
Mladost
4
2
|
30.03.2014 12:30 | Veliševac | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
15:30
Toplica
Gornji Lajkovac
4
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Toplica | 4 : 2 | Gornji Lajkovac |
30.03
15:30
Mali korak
Rakac Stave
0
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mali korak | 0 : 4 | Rakac Stave | |||||
30.03
15:30
Paune
Mladost
3
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Paune | 3 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
15:30
OFK Povlen
Kotešica
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Povlen | 1 : 2 | Kotešica |
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Radnik
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
30.03
15:00
Strelac 001
Brgule
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Strelac 001 | 1 : 2 | Brgule | |||||
30.03
15:00
Vukona
Kolubara
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Vukona | 3 : 1 | Kolubara |
30.03
15:00
Murgaš 2012
Đorđe Bodinović
0
7
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Murgaš 2012 | 0 : 7 | Đorđe Bodinović | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Dokmir
3
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Dokmir | |||||
30.03
15:00
Čučuge
OFK Paljuvi
0
5
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Čučuge | 0 : 5 | OFK Paljuvi | |||||
30.03
15:00
Zvizdar
Pambukovica
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Zvizdar | 2 : 1 | Pambukovica |
30.03
11:00
Moravac
Jašunja
3
3
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Moravac | 3 : 3 | Jašunja |
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan (M)
1
3
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Partizan (M) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Morava (R)
Partizan (G)
0
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Morava (R) | 0 : 2 | Partizan (G) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sloboda
Kolonija
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
30.03
16:00
Dražmirovac
Morava (KS)
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Dražmirovac | 1 : 2 | Morava (KS) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Lipar
Trnava
0
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Lipar | 0 : 2 | Trnava | |||||
30.03
16:00
Osaonica
Ribnik
5
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Osaonica | 5 : 1 | Ribnik |
30.03
16:30
Popovac
Polet
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Popovac | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.03
16:30
Mladost (GM)
Železničar
0
3
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Mladost (GM) | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
30.03
16:30
Vihor
Omladinac
2
6
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Vihor | 2 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
16:30
Sloboda
Heroj
1
4
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Heroj | |||||
30.03
16:30
ISK Izvor
Mladost (R)
4
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | ISK Izvor | 4 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
30.03
16:30
Budućnost (L)
OFK Borac
1
4
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Budućnost (L) | 1 : 4 | OFK Borac |
30.03
15:00
Borjak 2013
Topoljak
1
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Borjak 2013 | 1 : 3 | Topoljak | |||||
30.03
15:00
Polet 57
Sloboda 1948
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Polet 57 | 3 : 1 | Sloboda 1948 | |||||
30.03
15:00
FK Stari Trstenik
Kamenorezac 76
1
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | FK Stari Trstenik | 1 : 3 | Kamenorezac 76 |
30.03
14:30
Srnje
Kruševica
2
5
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Srnje | 2 : 5 | Kruševica | |||||
30.03
11:00
Globoder
Gaglovo
1
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Globoder | 1 : 0 | Gaglovo | |||||
30.03
14:30
Sokolovi
Žabare
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Sokolovi | 1 : 0 | Žabare |
30.03
15:30
Rasinac
Jablanica
2
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rasinac | 2 : 4 | Jablanica | |||||
30.03
15:30
Drugari
Polet (K)
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Drugari | 4 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Lipovac
Polet (Š)
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Lipovac | 1 : 2 | Polet (Š) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Zdravinje
Trmčare
7
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zdravinje | 7 : 2 | Trmčare | |||||
30.03
15:30
Modrica
Štitari
5
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Modrica | 5 : 2 | Štitari |
30.03
15:30
Banat
Graničar
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Lokve
Vojvodina
0
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Lokve | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.03
15:30
Gaj
OFK Barice
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Gaj | 3 : 0 | OFK Barice |
30.03
15:30
Mladost
Proleter
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Stajićevo
6
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | OFK Stajićevo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga
ASK
0
5
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 0 : 5 | ASK | |||||
30.03
15:30
MSK
Tamiš
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | MSK | 4 : 0 | Tamiš |
30.03
15:30
27. Oktobar
Vojvodina
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | 27. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.03
15:30
OFK Kraljevci
Planinac
4
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Kraljevci | 4 : 3 | Planinac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga
Polet
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:30
Car Uroš
Borac (K)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Car Uroš | 1 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost (B)
Fruškogorac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Krušedol
Mladost (P)
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Krušedol | 5 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac (S)
Sremac
2
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac (S) | 2 : 3 | Sremac |
30.03
15:30
Mladost
OFK Brestač
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | OFK Brestač | |||||
30.03
15:30
Polet
Srem
6
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Srem | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloboda
Borac
4
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Graničar
Kameni
0
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Graničar | 0 : 4 | Kameni | |||||
30.03
15:30
Vitez
Lovac
0
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vitez | 0 : 3 | Lovac |
30.03
Sloga (Z-I)
Napredak
5
0
|
30.03.2014 | Sloga (Z-I) | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
30.03
Sloga (Č)
Sremac
4
2
|
30.03.2014 | Sloga (Č) | 4 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
30.03
Borac (R)
Planinac
3
1
|
30.03.2014 | Borac (R) | 3 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
30.03
Borac (VR)
Grgurevci
4
2
|
30.03.2014 | Borac (VR) | 4 : 2 | Grgurevci | |||||
30.03
OFK Bosut
Fruškogorac
1
1
|
30.03.2014 | OFK Bosut | 1 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
30.03
BSK
Mitros
0
1
|
30.03.2014 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Mitros |
30.03
15:00
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sremac
Graničar
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sremac | 3 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
30.03
15:00
Borac
Omladinac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:00
OFK Bikić
Jednota
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Bikić | 3 : 1 | Jednota |
30.03
15:30
Slavija
Vajska
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Vajska | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac
Mladost
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga
Naša Zvezda
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Naša Zvezda | |||||
30.03
15:30
Neštin
Proleter
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Neštin | 2 : 1 | Proleter |
30.03
11:00
Vreoci
BSK
4
2
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Vreoci | 4 : 2 | BSK | |||||
30.03
16:00
OFK Sokolovo
Petka
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | OFK Sokolovo | 1 : 2 | Petka | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost (L)
Šumadinac (K)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Šumadinac (K) | |||||
30.03
16:00
20. Oktobar
OFK Radnički
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | 20. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | OFK Radnički | |||||
30.03
16:00
OFK Borac
Proleter
2
3
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | OFK Borac | 2 : 3 | Proleter |
30.03
14:00
Sutjeska
Mladost
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
30.03
15:30
Zabjelo
Igalo
5
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zabjelo | 5 : 2 | Igalo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Berane
Jezero
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Berane | 2 : 1 | Jezero | |||||
30.03
15:30
Ibar
Zora
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Ibar | 0 : 0 | Zora | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kom
Arsenal
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kom | 1 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
30.03
15:30
Bratstvo
Bokelj
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 0 | Bokelj |
30.03
17:00
Napredak
Spartak
0
0
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
30.03
17:00
Jagodina
Čukarički
4
2
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Jagodina | 4 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
30.03
19:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
30.03
14:30
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
30.03
15:00
Polet
Metalmania
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Metalmania |
30.03
11:00
Kalemegdan
Sloga
2
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Kalemegdan | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
30.03
13:00
BSK Borča
Sloboda Piont
2
1
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | BSK Borča | 2 : 1 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
30.03
13:00
Radnički (P)
Rad
0
3
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 3 | Rad | |||||
30.03
13:00
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
1
3
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
30.03
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
5
0
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
30.03
11:00
Napredak
Jagodina
2
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
30.03
11:00
Partizan
ČSK Pivara
0
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
30.03
11:00
Borac
Brodarac
0
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
30.03
13:00
Sloga (K)
OFK Beograd
4
0
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
30.03
10:00
Vršac United
Radnički (NP)
2
4
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Vršac United | 2 : 4 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
30.03
10:00
Spartak
OFK Hajduk
1
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | OFK Hajduk |
30.03
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga 1940
2
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (P)
3
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (P) |
30.03
13:00
Vojvodina
Sloboda (Č)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) |
30.03
12:30
Javor
Šumadija 1903
1
1
|
30.03.2014 12:30 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Sušica
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Sušica | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
30.03
Jošanica ND
Pazar Juniors 2011
3
1
|
30.03.2014 | Jošanica ND | 3 : 1 | Pazar Juniors 2011 |
30.03
13:00
AS
Sloboda Point
2
1
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | AS | 2 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
30.03
13:00
Nacional
Loznica
0
0
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Nacional | 0 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
30.03
14:00
Zemun
Partizan
0
2
|
30.03.2014 14:00 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
30.03
10:00
Mladost (L)
Spartak
2
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
30.03
10:00
Proleter 2006
Vojvodina
2
1
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.03
10:00
Dinamo
Inđija
3
4
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 4 | Inđija | |||||
30.03
10:00
Vrbas
Radnički (S)
2
2
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
30.03
10:00
Bačka 1901
Vršac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 0 | Vršac |
30.03
10:00
Čačak 94
Budućnost
3
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Čačak 94 | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
30.03
10:00
BIP
Metalac (GM)
4
2
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | BIP | 4 : 2 | Metalac (GM) |
30.03
09:15
Spartak
Subotica
1
1
|
30.03.2014 09:15 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
30.03
10:00
Obilić
Potisje
3
5
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Obilić | 3 : 5 | Potisje |
30.03
12:00
Vršac United
BAK
7
3
|
30.03.2014 12:00 | Vršac United | 7 : 3 | BAK | |||||
30.03
10:00
Polet
Sloga (P)
2
5
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Polet | 2 : 5 | Sloga (P) |
30.03
10:00
Borac (St)
Strela
17
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Borac (St) | 17 : 0 | Strela |
30.03
13:00
Unirea
Dolina
0
12
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Unirea | 0 : 12 | Dolina |
30.03
11:00
Mladi radnik
SASK
1
3
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | SASK |
30.03
Trepča
ŠF Fenerbahče
0
1
|
30.03.2014 | Trepča | 0 : 1 | ŠF Fenerbahče | |||||
30.03
Rudar (B)
Granit
8
0
|
30.03.2014 | Rudar (B) | 8 : 0 | Granit | |||||
30.03
OFK Ras
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
4
2
|
30.03.2014 | OFK Ras | 4 : 2 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | |||||
30.03
Jošanica ND
OFK Nacional
1
1
|
30.03.2014 | Jošanica ND | 1 : 1 | OFK Nacional | |||||
30.03
13:00
Pazar Juniors
Tutin
10
1
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Pazar Juniors | 10 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
30.03
Rudar (KM)
Kosmet
2
2
|
30.03.2014 | Rudar (KM) | 2 : 2 | Kosmet |
30.03
09:30
TSC
Bačka 1901
1
3
|
30.03.2014 09:30 | TSC | 1 : 3 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Spartak '01
Dribling
3
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Spartak '01 | 3 : 0 | Dribling | |||||
30.03
10:00
Vinogradar
Čoka
2
2
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | Čoka |
30.03
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Šumadija
3
1
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 3 : 1 | Šumadija |
30.03
15:00
Pazar Juniors
Tutin
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Pazar Juniors | 5 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
30.03
Mokra Gora
OFK Lešak
4
1
|
30.03.2014 | Mokra Gora | 4 : 1 | OFK Lešak | |||||
30.03
Rudar (KM)
Kosmet
0
2
|
30.03.2014 | Rudar (KM) | 0 : 2 | Kosmet | |||||
30.03
OFK Ras
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
0
2
|
30.03.2014 | OFK Ras | 0 : 2 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | |||||
30.03
Trepča
Pionir 028
2
0
|
30.03.2014 | Trepča | 2 : 0 | Pionir 028 |
30.03
16:00
Novi Pazar
Sloga (D)
86
77
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 86 : 77 | Sloga (D) | |||||
30.03
19:00
Ub
Temnić
76
66
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Ub | 76 : 66 | Temnić |
30.03
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Bor RTB
115
66
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 115 : 66 | Bor RTB | |||||
30.03
18:00
Jug
Jablanica
77
67
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Jug | 77 : 67 | Jablanica |
30.03
12:30
Budućnost
Mladost Veternik
80
84
|
30.03.2014 12:30 | Budućnost | 80 : 84 | Mladost Veternik | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloboda NS
Crvenka
96
69
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloboda NS | 96 : 69 | Crvenka | |||||
30.03
20:30
Futog Tehnomer
Selekta
71
58
|
30.03.2014 20:30 | Futog Tehnomer | 71 : 58 | Selekta |
30.03
17:30
Igokea
Široki Primorka
69
60
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | Igokea | 69 : 60 | Široki Primorka | |||||
30.03
16:00
Cibona
Crvena zvezda Telekom
67
76
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Cibona | 67 : 76 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
30.03
17:30
Zadar
Union Olimpija
77
75
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | Zadar | 77 : 75 | Union Olimpija |
30.03
19:00
Mladost (Z)
Spartak
67
98
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Mladost (Z) | 67 : 98 | Spartak | |||||
30.03
18:00
Šabac
Radnički
88
87
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Šabac | 88 : 87 | Radnički | |||||
30.03
17:00
Železničar
Morava
84
68
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Železničar | 84 : 68 | Morava |
30.03
17:00
Basket Star
Proleter (NS)
84
63
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Basket Star | 84 : 63 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
30.03
17:00
Velika Kikinda
Čelarevo
71
47
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Velika Kikinda | 71 : 47 | Čelarevo |
30.03
14:00
Antena
Partizan
0
3
|
30.03.2014 14:00 | Antena | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
18:00
Lučani
Metalac Takovo
0
3
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Lučani | 0 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
30.03
17:00
Priboj
Užice
3
2
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Priboj | 3 : 2 | Užice |
30.03
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Partizan Vizura
1
3
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1 : 3 | Partizan Vizura | 2:2 |
30.03
20:00
Timok
Mladenovac
1
3
|
30.03.2014 20:00 | Timok | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac |
30.03
13:30
Libero ČA 2
Forma
1
3
|
30.03.2014 13:30 | Libero ČA 2 | 1 : 3 | Forma | |||||
30.03
14:00
Sloga
Sjenica
2
3
|
30.03.2014 14:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Sjenica |
30.03
16:00
Student
Radnički Beograd
0
3
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Radnički Beograd | |||||
30.03
18:00
Crnokosa
Kraguj
0
3
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Crnokosa | 0 : 3 | Kraguj |
30.03
18:00
Metalac
Novi Beograd
28
27
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Metalac | 28 : 27 | Novi Beograd |
30.03
19:00
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Trepča
34
33
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 34 : 33 | Trepča | |||||
30.03
15:00
Metalac
Mladost
26
32
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Metalac | 26 : 32 | Mladost |
30.03
11:00
Šamot 65 -2
Goč Merkur
28
22
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Šamot 65 -2 | 28 : 22 | Goč Merkur |
30.03
19:00
Hajduk
Vladimirovac
31
44
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Hajduk | 31 : 44 | Vladimirovac |
30.03
Radnički
Udarnik
29
29
|
30.03.2014 | Radnički | 29 : 29 | Udarnik | |||||
30.03
Junior
Sloga
26
24
|
30.03.2014 | Junior | 26 : 24 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo 1974
Dorćol
24
32
|
30.03.2014 | Jedinstvo 1974 | 24 : 32 | Dorćol |
30.03
16:00
Progres
Niška Banja
20
35
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Progres | 20 : 35 | Niška Banja | |||||
30.03
19:00
Aleksinac
Pirot
32
21
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Aleksinac | 32 : 21 | Pirot | |||||
30.03
19:00
Bela Palanka
Hisar
25
20
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Bela Palanka | 25 : 20 | Hisar |
30.03
Voždovac 1955
Loznica grad
26
39
|
30.03.2014 | Voždovac 1955 | 26 : 39 | Loznica grad |
30.03
17:00
Niška Banja
Naisa 3
24
27
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Niška Banja | 24 : 27 | Naisa 3 | |||||
30.03
16:00
Jagodina 2
Radan
17
9
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jagodina 2 | 17 : 9 | Radan |
30.03
19:00
Kikinda
Hajduk
2
1
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 1 | Hajduk |
30.03
21:00
Kepa 9
KMF Sombor
4
3
|
30.03.2014 21:00 | Kepa 9 | 4 : 3 | KMF Sombor | |||||
30.03
17:00
Srbobran
Apa futsal
8
2
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Srbobran | 8 : 2 | Apa futsal |
30.03
Zufo
Ekonomist
4
6
|
30.03.2014 | Zufo | 4 : 6 | Ekonomist |
30.03
18:00
Kopernikus
Novi Pazar
3
5
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Kopernikus | 3 : 5 | Novi Pazar |
30.03
17:00
Novi Beograd
Tašmajdan
14
42
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Novi Beograd | 14 : 42 | Tašmajdan |
30.03
14:45
Radnički (B)
Radnički (NP)
34
34
|
30.03.2014 14:45 | Radnički (B) | 34 : 34 | Radnički (NP) |
30.03
17:00
Dorćol
Partizan
56
14
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Dorćol | 56 : 14 | Partizan |
30.03
14:30
Hunters Vrbas
Grofovi Novi Kneževac
43
6
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Hunters Vrbas | 43 : 6 | Grofovi Novi Kneževac | |||||
30.03
14:00
Mammoths Kikinda
Celtis Sombor
25
7
|
30.03.2014 14:00 | Mammoths Kikinda | 25 : 7 | Celtis Sombor |
30.03
14:00
Angel Warriors Čačak
Werewolves Valjevo
118
0
|
30.03.2014 14:00 | Angel Warriors Čačak | 118 : 0 | Werewolves Valjevo | |||||
30.03
12:00
Pirates Zemun
Golden Bears Bor
27
29
|
30.03.2014 12:00 | Pirates Zemun | 27 : 29 | Golden Bears Bor |