29.05
17:30
13. April
Vinogradar
2
0
|
29.05.2017 17:30 | 13. April | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar |
29.05
11:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
29.05.2017 11:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
29.05
18:00
Njerš Ištvan
Bačka 1901
0
2
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Njerš Ištvan | 0 : 2 | Bačka 1901 |
29.05
17:00
Sloga (K)
Radnički 1923
0
3
|
29.05.2017 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 3 | Radnički 1923 |
29.05
16:00
Stari Tamiš
Proleter
2
1
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Stari Tamiš | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
29.05
16:00
Sloga
BSK
1
0
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | BSK |
29.05
16:00
Borac (Sa)
Borac (St)
1
4
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Borac (Sa) | 1 : 4 | Borac (St) | |||||
29.05
16:00
Borac (Sa)
Glogonj
2
6
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Borac (Sa) | 2 : 6 | Glogonj | |||||
29.05
16:00
Dolina
Jugoslavija
2
7
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Dolina | 2 : 7 | Jugoslavija | |||||
29.05
16:00
Omladinac 1927
Borac (St)
3
4
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Omladinac 1927 | 3 : 4 | Borac (St) | |||||
29.05
16:00
Strela
Polet
7
0
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Strela | 7 : 0 | Polet |
29.05
11:30
Zemun MK
Internacional MK
2
1
|
29.05.2017 11:30 | Zemun MK | 2 : 1 | Internacional MK |
29.05
13:30
Real Niš
Partizan
2
3
|
29.05.2017 13:30 | Real Niš | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
29.05
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički
3
0
|
29.05.2017 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Čukarički |
29.05
16:00
Ševac
Proleter
6
1
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Ševac | 6 : 1 | Proleter |
29.05
10:00
Dorcol
Hajduk
5
4
|
29.05.2017 10:00 | Dorcol | 5 : 4 | Hajduk |
29.05
16:00
Kolonija
Železničar
0
5
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 5 | Železničar | |||||
29.05
16:00
Dinamo 1945
Borac
0
0
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Budućnost
Železničar
0
0
|
29.05.2017 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Železničar |
29.05
17:00
Slavia
Vladimirovac
1
1
|
29.05.2017 17:00 | Slavia | 1 : 1 | Vladimirovac | |||||
29.05
16:00
Vojvodina (S)
Proleter
0
5
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Vojvodina (S) | 0 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
29.05
16:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Dolina
4
2
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 4 : 2 | Dolina | |||||
29.05
16:00
Spartak 1911
Stenli
3
0
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Spartak 1911 | 3 : 0 | Stenli | |||||
29.05
16:00
Vojvodina (C)
Borac
0
8
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Vojvodina (C) | 0 : 8 | Borac | |||||
29.05
16:00
Vladimirovac
Slavia
6
2
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Vladimirovac | 6 : 2 | Slavia |
29.05
16:00
Vulturul
Vojvodina
6
3
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Vulturul | 6 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.05
16:00
Hajdučica
Vršac united
0
7
|
29.05.2017 16:00 | Hajdučica | 0 : 7 | Vršac united |
29.05
11:30
Brodarac 1947
BSK 1925
1
1
|
29.05.2017 11:30 | Brodarac 1947 | 1 : 1 | BSK 1925 |
29.05
18:00
GSP Polet
Vinča
3
4
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | GSP Polet | 3 : 4 | Vinča | |||||
29.05
18:00
Plavi 2000
Respect
5
1
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Plavi 2000 | 5 : 1 | Respect | |||||
29.05
18:00
BUSK
BASK
1
0
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | BUSK | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
29.05
18:00
Srem
Kosovo i Metohija
5
3
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Srem | 5 : 3 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
29.05
18:00
Policajac
Resnik
2
7
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Policajac | 2 : 7 | Resnik | |||||
29.05
18:00
Matiko
Mladenovac
3
4
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Matiko | 3 : 4 | Mladenovac |
29.05
18:00
Boleč
Dunav
0
1
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Boleč | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
29.05
18:00
Železnik
Torlak
2
2
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Železnik | 2 : 2 | Torlak | |||||
29.05
18:00
Leštane
Šećeranac
0
3
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Leštane | 0 : 3 | Šećeranac | |||||
29.05
18:00
Sremčica
Lokomotiva
5
2
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Sremčica | 5 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
29.05
18:00
Slavija
Mladost
2
1
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.05
18:00
Belo Polje
Sinđelić
3
1
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Belo Polje | 3 : 1 | Sinđelić |
29.05
18:00
Crvenka
Palilulac
5
6
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Crvenka | 5 : 6 | Palilulac | |||||
29.05
18:00
PKB
Sveti Stefan
2
3
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | PKB | 2 : 3 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
29.05
18:00
Kovilovo
Peks
3
3
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Kovilovo | 3 : 3 | Peks | |||||
29.05
18:00
Zvezdara
Rekreativo
4
7
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Zvezdara | 4 : 7 | Rekreativo | |||||
29.05
18:00
Pola pola
ŠF Rosenborg
2
3
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Pola pola | 2 : 3 | ŠF Rosenborg | |||||
29.05
18:00
Banja
Zuce
4
2
|
29.05.2017 18:00 | Banja | 4 : 2 | Zuce |
29.05
Umka
Posavina
4
1
|
29.05.2017 | Umka | 4 : 1 | Posavina | |||||
29.05
BSK 1925
Sinđelić
2
6
|
29.05.2017 | BSK 1925 | 2 : 6 | Sinđelić | |||||
29.05
Republički organi
Lavirint Company
1
7
|
29.05.2017 | Republički organi | 1 : 7 | Lavirint Company | |||||
29.05
Hajduk
13. Maj
5
0
|
29.05.2017 | Hajduk | 5 : 0 | 13. Maj | |||||
29.05
Krajišnik
Veterani 78
4
3
|
29.05.2017 | Krajišnik | 4 : 3 | Veterani 78 | |||||
29.05
Strelac
Rušanj
7
0
|
29.05.2017 | Strelac | 7 : 0 | Rušanj | |||||
29.05
1913 Busk
Obrenovac
0
1
|
29.05.2017 | 1913 Busk | 0 : 1 | Obrenovac |
29.05
18:30
Omladinac
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
29.05.2017 18:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
29.05
18:30
Selevac
Osipaonica
3
0
|
29.05.2017 18:30 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
29.05
18:30
Sloboda
Mihajlovac
4
3
|
29.05.2017 18:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 3 | Mihajlovac | |||||
29.05
18:30
Radnički
BSK
5
3
|
29.05.2017 18:30 | Radnički | 5 : 3 | BSK | |||||
29.05
18:30
Smederevo
Drugovac
11
1
|
29.05.2017 18:30 | Smederevo | 11 : 1 | Drugovac |
29.05
18:30
Dunav Osiguranje
Vučak
2
3
|
29.05.2017 18:30 | Dunav Osiguranje | 2 : 3 | Vučak | |||||
29.05
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Kolonija
4
0
|
29.05.2017 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
29.05
18:30
Železničar
Borac
5
2
|
29.05.2017 18:30 | Železničar | 5 : 2 | Borac | |||||
29.05
18:30
Podunavac
Jezava
4
0
|
29.05.2017 18:30 | Podunavac | 4 : 0 | Jezava |
29.05
17:00
Dolovo
Budućnost
32
30
|
29.05.2017 17:00 | Dolovo | 32 : 30 | Budućnost | |||||
29.05
19:30
Potisje Pleteks
Dalmatinac
35
31
|
29.05.2017 19:30 | Potisje Pleteks | 35 : 31 | Dalmatinac |
29.05
19:30
Metaloplastika 2
Beograd
30
23
|
29.05.2017 19:30 | Metaloplastika 2 | 30 : 23 | Beograd |
29.05
19:00
Požarevac
Rudar
37
32
|
29.05.2017 19:00 | Požarevac | 37 : 32 | Rudar |
29.05
19:30
Laki
Radnički
30
27
|
29.05.2017 19:30 | Laki | 30 : 27 | Radnički |
29.05
19:00
Sonta
Naftagas
25
26
|
29.05.2017 19:00 | Sonta | 25 : 26 | Naftagas |