28.08
18:30
ŽeljezniÄar
Sloga
2
0
|
28.08.2017 18:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
28.08
17:00
Proleter
TemniÄ 1924
3
0
|
28.08.2017 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | TemniÄ 1924 |
28.08
10:00
RadniÄki (NB)
011
5
0
|
28.08.2017 10:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 5 : 0 | 011 | |||||
28.08
14:30
Studentski Grad
RadniÄki (O)
1
2
|
28.08.2017 14:30 | Studentski Grad | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) |
28.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Veternik
1
1
|
28.08.2017 10:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Veternik |
28.08
17:30
Mladenovac
Borac
5
0
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Mladenovac | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.08
17:30
Policajac
Resnik
3
1
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Policajac | 3 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
28.08
17:30
BUSK
BASK
3
0
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | BUSK | 3 : 0 | BASK | |||||
28.08
17:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Plavi 2000
4
2
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 4 : 2 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
28.08
17:30
VinÄa
Srem
4
1
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | VinÄa | 4 : 1 | Srem |
28.08
16:30
Brodarac
Bubamara 2010
3
1
|
28.08.2017 16:30 | Brodarac | 3 : 1 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
28.08
16:30
Dunavac
Dunav
2
1
|
28.08.2017 16:30 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
28.08
18:00
Å eÄeranac
TENT 1994
6
1
|
28.08.2017 18:00 | Å eÄeranac | 6 : 1 | TENT 1994 | |||||
28.08
16:30
Institut
Duga
2
2
|
28.08.2017 16:30 | Institut | 2 : 2 | Duga | |||||
28.08
17:00
Barajevo
Stefan Brown
3
0
|
28.08.2017 17:00 | Barajevo | 3 : 0 | Stefan Brown | |||||
28.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
GSP Polet
4
5
|
28.08.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 5 | GSP Polet |
28.08
17:30
Mladost
BSK
2
3
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | BSK | |||||
28.08
17:30
Slavija
SinÄeliÄ (U)
8
2
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Slavija | 8 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ (U) | |||||
28.08
17:30
BoleÄ
SinÄeliÄ (B)
2
4
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | BoleÄ | 2 : 4 | SinÄeliÄ (B) | |||||
28.08
17:30
Belo Polje
LeŔtane
2
0
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Belo Polje | 2 : 0 | LeŔtane |
28.08
17:30
Zuce
Peks
4
4
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Zuce | 4 : 4 | Peks | |||||
28.08
17:00
IM Rakovica
Banja
5
0
|
28.08.2017 17:00 | IM Rakovica | 5 : 0 | Banja | |||||
28.08
17:30
13. Maj
Crvenka
2
1
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | 13. Maj | 2 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
28.08
17:30
Palilulac
Pola pola
3
2
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Palilulac | 3 : 2 | Pola pola | |||||
28.08
17:30
PKB
Batajnica
7
1
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | PKB | 7 : 1 | Batajnica | |||||
28.08
17:30
Rekreativo
Å F Rosenborg
1
0
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Rekreativo | 1 : 0 | Å F Rosenborg | |||||
28.08
17:30
Kovilovo
Zvezdara
4
4
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Kovilovo | 4 : 4 | Zvezdara |
28.08
17:30
Obrenovac
1913 Busk
2
1
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Obrenovac | 2 : 1 | 1913 Busk | |||||
28.08
17:30
Umka
RepubliÄki organi
9
3
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Umka | 9 : 3 | RepubliÄki organi | |||||
28.08
17:30
Lavirint Company
KrajiŔnik
1
1
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Lavirint Company | 1 : 1 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
28.08
17:30
Veterani 78
Strelac
2
1
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Veterani 78 | 2 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
28.08
17:30
Beljina
SremÄica
2
5
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Beljina | 2 : 5 | SremÄica | |||||
28.08
17:30
Hajduk
Posavina
7
1
|
28.08.2017 17:30 | Hajduk | 7 : 1 | Posavina |