XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 610 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 27 Maj 2018

Fudbal

27.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) 1 : 0 Mokra Gora
27.05.2018 17:00 Smederevo 1924 4 : 0 Proleter Mihajlovac
27.05.2018 11:00 Polet 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903
27.05.2018 17:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
27.05.2018 17:30 Budućnost (P) 4 : 1 Timok
27.05.2018 17:30 Pukovac 6 : 1 Ozren
27.05.2018 17:30 Trajal 1 : 1 Trstenik PPT
27.05.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin 3 : 2 OFK Sinđelić
27.05.2018 17:00 Orlovac 5 : 1 Dragačevo
27.05.2018 17:00 Jošanica 1 : 0 LFK Mladost
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloboda (Č) 3 : 1 Ovčar
27.05.2018 17:00 Karađorđe (R) 0 : 0 Trepča
27.05.2018 17:00 Bane 0 : 2 Sloga (K)
27.05.2018 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Morava (VP)
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladi radnik (R) 2 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
27.05.2018 17:00 Zvižd 3 : 2 Gruža
27.05.2018 17:00 Homoljac 2 : 3 Udarnik
27.05.2018 17:00 Sovljak 0 : 2 Ribnica
27.05.2018 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Spartak
27.05.2018 17:00 Drina 2 : 0 OFK Divci
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (S) 3 : 1 Radjevac
27.05.2018 11:00 Tanasko Rajić 0 : 0 Vlasina
27.05.2018 17:30 Rudar Alpos 2 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
27.05.2018 17:30 Kablovi 3 : 0 BSK
27.05.2018 17:30 Šarbanovac 0 : 3 Moravica
27.05.2018 17:30 Malošište 3 : 1 Sloga
27.05.2018 17:30 Zaplanjac 4 : 1 Majdanpek
27.05.2018 17:30 Jastrebac 2 : 2 Napredak
27.05.2018 17:30 OFK Lugomir 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
27.05.2018 17:30 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 4 Bošnjane
27.05.2018 17:30 Župa 0 : 4 OFK Topličanin
27.05.2018 17:30 Levač 5 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
27.05.2018 17:00 Kabel 2 : 1 Hajduk (D)
27.05.2018 17:00 Hajduk (B) 4 : 2 OFK Slavija
27.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 4 Podunavac
27.05.2018 17:00 Kupinovo 2 : 1 Hajduk (Č)
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (T) 2 : 3 Jugović
27.05.2018 17:00 Sremac 7 : 2 LSK Laćarak
27.05.2018 17:00 Borac (NS) 2 : 0 Borac (Š)
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (E) 3 : 0 Index
27.05.2018 17:00 Srbobran 1 : 2 Bačka (P)
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (BP) 4 : 0 Mladost (T)
27.05.2018 17:00 Preporod 4 : 0 Zadrugar
27.05.2018 17:00 Tisa 0 : 1 Mladost Apa
27.05.2018 17:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 2 Budućnost (G)
27.05.2018 17:00 Tavankut 4 : 2 Polet (K)
27.05.2018 17:00 Balkan 2 : 5 Rakovica
27.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 TEK Sloga
27.05.2018 17:00 Sremčica 2 : 4 Torlak
27.05.2018 17:00 Turbina 3 : 4 Srem
27.05.2018 17:00 Borac 0 : 2 Hajduk
27.05.2018 17:00 Leštane 2 : 0 Milutinac
27.05.2018 17:00 Zvezdara 2 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
27.05.2018 17:00 Brodarac 2 : 0 Napredak
27.05.2018 17:00 Borac 5 : 0 Vojvodina (NM)
27.05.2018 17:00 Rusanda 5 : 0 Bilećanin
27.05.2018 17:00 Proleter 2006 2 : 6 Lehel
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 0 Mladost (BD)
27.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac FAM 0 : 6 Krajina
27.05.2018 17:00 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 2 : 1 Banat
27.05.2018 17:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 6 : 2 Naftagas (B)
27.05.2018 17:00 Vojvodina (B) 3 : 3 Naftagas (E)
27.05.2018 17:30 Hajduk 5 : 1 Kolare
27.05.2018 17:30 OFK Bratstvo 3 : 0 OFK Tekstilac
27.05.2018 17:30 OFK Batinac 5 : 0 Mladost (S)
27.05.2018 17:30 Resavac 3 : 6 Partizan
27.05.2018 17:30 Dragocvet 4 : 0 Bratstvo
27.05.2018 17:30 Rembas 8 : 0 Kušiljevo
27.05.2018 17:30 Juhor 5 : 4 Napredak
27.05.2018 17:30 Radnički (B) 5 : 0 Crvena zvezda
27.05.2018 17:30 Vojvodina (CC) 1 : 6 Dolina
27.05.2018 17:30 Strela 4 : 1 Jugoslavija
27.05.2018 17:30 Vulturul 6 : 5 Jedinstvo Stević
27.05.2018 17:30 Dunav 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (V)
27.05.2018 17:30 Vojvodina (Cr) 0 : 2 Sloga (BNS)
27.05.2018 17:30 Vojvodina (S) 0 : 4 BAK
27.05.2018 17:30 Partizan (U) 4 : 0 Borac (St)
27.05.2018 17:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Borac (M)
27.05.2018 17:00 Jadran 4 : 2 PSK Putinci
27.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 Sloboda (DT)
27.05.2018 17:00 Podrinje 0 : 0 1. Maj Ruma
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloven 2 : 0 Napredak (P)
27.05.2018 17:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Borac (K)
27.05.2018 17:00 Ljukovo 4 : 2 Graničar 1924
27.05.2018 17:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Hrtkovci
27.05.2018 17:00 Slavija 4 : 2 Kula
27.05.2018 17:00 Hajduk Junior 2 : 1 Stari Grad
27.05.2018 17:00 Rusin 0 : 5 Stanišić
27.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost (P) 2 : 0 Vojvodina
27.05.2018 17:00 ŽAK 0 : 4 Crvenka
27.05.2018 17:00 Krila Krajine 0 : 0 Budućnost (M)
27.05.2018 17:30 Senta 1 : 1 Njegoš
27.05.2018 17:30 Obilić 4 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
27.05.2018 17:30 Proleter (RS) 4 : 2 Jadran
27.05.2018 17:30 Proleter (NJ) 0 : 1 Bajša
27.05.2018 17:30 OFK Vrbas 1 : 1 Iskra
27.05.2018 17:30 Sutjeska 4 : 1 Horgoš 1911
27.05.2018 17:30 Radnički 1905 1 : 3 Napredak
27.05.2018 17:00 Radnički 0 : 0 Deli Jovan
27.05.2018 17:00 Branik 0 : 0 Zlot
27.05.2018 17:00 Polom 0 : 3 Blizna
27.05.2018 11:00 Ključ 1 : 2 Rudna Glava
27.05.2018 17:00 Zabrežje 3 : 0 Radnički (R)
27.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac 10 : 0 Rušanj
27.05.2018 17:00 Radnički (D) 0 : 3 Lisović
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 0 Strelac
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (C) 2 : 2 BSK
27.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Šumadija
27.05.2018 17:00 Kosmaj 3 : 2 Selo Mladenovac
27.05.2018 17:00 Velika Krsna 2 : 2 Vinča
27.05.2018 17:00 Boleč 4 : 1 Ropočevo
27.05.2018 17:00 Kovačevac 0 : 2 Dunavac
27.05.2018 17:00 Pudarci 2 : 5 Mladenovac
27.05.2018 17:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Vrčin
27.05.2018 17:30 Duško 2 : 0 Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
27.05.2018 17:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Podrinje
27.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo (ŠT) 4 : 0 Mladost (DD)
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost (PR) 8 : 0 Sindjelić
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladi Borac 3 : 0 Vidojevica
27.05.2018 17:30 Majur 4 : 1 Cerić
27.05.2018 17:00 Šatornja 3 : 6 Bare
27.05.2018 17:00 Partizan 6 : 1 Omladinac (DR)
27.05.2018 17:00 Aranđelovac 3 : 2 BSK
27.05.2018 17:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Šumadinac
27.05.2018 17:00 Trnava 1 : 3 Banja
27.05.2018 17:00 Vinča 8 : 1 Junkovac
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost MG 3 : 1 ŽSK
27.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 1 : 2 Umac
27.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (GS) 9 : 2 Mladost (V)
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladi borac 1 : 2 Bobište
27.05.2018 17:00 Železničar 4 : 3 OFK Brza
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Polet
27.05.2018 17:00 Vučje 3 : 0 Čekmin
27.05.2018 17:00 Progres 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
27.05.2018 17:00 Kumarevo 65 2 : 1 Zloćudovo
27.05.2018 17:00 Podunavac 8 : 0 7. Juli
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Sloboda
27.05.2018 17:00 Cerovac 0 : 3 Borac
27.05.2018 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Radnik
27.05.2018 17:00 Vrbovac 3 : 2 Obilić
27.05.2018 17:00 SASK 3 : 0 Proleter 1947
27.05.2018 17:00 Pobeda 3 : 3 Polet
27.05.2018 17:00 Osipaonica 5 : 0 Crvena zvezda
27.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
27.05.2018 17:00 Brezak 1936 1 : 2 Backovac Junajted
27.05.2018 17:00 Lunjevica 4 : 1 Prijevor
27.05.2018 17:00 Rudar 4 : 4 Polet (T)
27.05.2018 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Omladinac (Z)
27.05.2018 17:00 Šumadija 1923 1 : 4 Parmenac
27.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Spartak
27.05.2018 17:30 Naupare 4 : 2 Čitluk
27.05.2018 17:30 Ribnik 5 : 4 Kupci
27.05.2018 17:30 Sloga (M) 1 : 2 Vinogradar
27.05.2018 17:30 13. April 4 : 2 FUD
27.05.2018 17:30 Parunovac 0 : 3 Donji Kopaonik
27.05.2018 17:30 Mačkovac 2 : 0 Juhor
27.05.2018 17:30 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Blagotin
27.05.2018 17:00 Rudar (S) 4 : 0 Borac (K)
27.05.2018 17:00 Zadrugar (T) 3 : 1 Mlava (ML)
27.05.2018 17:00 Rudar (K) 4 : 2 Đerdap
27.05.2018 17:00 Železničar 2 : 2 Polet (SD)
27.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 1936 0 : 0 Budućnost (V)
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (B) 4 : 2 Radnik
27.05.2018 10:30 Makce 3 : 2 Mladost (B)
27.05.2018 17:00 Borac 4 : 6 Jedinstvo
27.05.2018 17:00 Dragoš 0 : 2 Vladimir Durković
27.05.2018 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 2 Senjak
27.05.2018 17:00 Rajko Mitić 6 : 0 Zvezda
27.05.2018 17:30 Granit 1 : 0 OFK Ras
27.05.2018 17:30 Ribnica 3 : 1 Ibar
27.05.2018 17:30 Proleter 4 : 1 Mataruge
27.05.2018 17:30 Borac 3 : 0 Budućnost
27.05.2018 17:30 Polet 3 : 0 Radnik
27.05.2018 11:00 Lauš 3 : 2 Železničar
27.05.2018 17:00 Višesava 3 : 1 Lazarica
27.05.2018 17:00 Ježevica 0 : 7 Zlatar
27.05.2018 11:00 Ariljska rampa 5 : 2 Crnokosa
27.05.2018 17:00 Polet 2 : 2 Čajetina
27.05.2018 17:00 Savinac 3 : 1 Jasen
27.05.2018 17:00 Tvrdojevac 1 : 0 Radnik
27.05.2018 17:00 Tulari 3 : 0 Trlić
27.05.2018 17:00 Tešnjar 2 : 3 Iskra
27.05.2018 17:00 Brezovica 1 : 2 Vrelo Sport
27.05.2018 17:00 Šumadinac (KG) 1 : 1 Partizan
27.05.2018 17:00 Kutlovo 2 : 3 Vodojaža
27.05.2018 17:00 Kolonija 4 : 1 Borac (D)
27.05.2018 17:00 Korićani 0 : 4 Srbija
27.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 4 Erdoglija 1931
27.05.2018 17:00 Zastava 1 : 5 Sloga (D)
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Jadran
27.05.2018 17:00 Šumadija 1934 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
27.05.2018 17:30 Naisus 1977 3 : 3 Moravac (Č)
27.05.2018 17:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Jedinstvo GVD
27.05.2018 17:30 Morava (Ž) 4 : 2 Mladost (B)
27.05.2018 17:30 Zemljoradnik 3 : 0 Rasovača
27.05.2018 17:30 Moravac (ZT) 6 : 5 Orljane
27.05.2018 17:30 Doljevac 1971 2 : 1 Palilula
27.05.2018 17:30 Radnički 1947 7 : 6 Radnički 1924
27.05.2018 17:30 Crvena zastava 2 : 0 Stevan Nešticki
27.05.2018 17:30 Čegar 2013 2 : 2 AZ Borac 2014
27.05.2018 17:30 Morava 3 : 2 Vrtište
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost (M) 2 : 3 Palilulac
27.05.2018 17:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (GM)
27.05.2018 17:30 Proleter (DV) 2 : 5 Budućnost
27.05.2018 17:30 Vinogradar 0 : 6 RFK Novi Sad 1921
27.05.2018 17:30 OFK Sirig 0 : 1 Šajkaš 1908
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 0 : 1 TSK
27.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo (R) 2 : 2 Veternik
27.05.2018 17:30 OFK Futog 2 : 0 Petrovaradin
27.05.2018 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Sofeks
27.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo (G) 3 : 8 Fruškogorski partizan
27.05.2018 17:30 Proleter 4 : 2 Tatra
27.05.2018 17:30 Bačka 1923 3 : 3 ŽSK
27.05.2018 17:30 OFK Rtanj 3 : 1 Omladinac
27.05.2018 17:30 Radnički (L) 4 : 0 OFK Knjaz
27.05.2018 17:30 Rgotina 1 : 1 Osnić
27.05.2018 17:30 OFK 019 1 : 3 Midžor
27.05.2018 17:30 Rudar (VČ) 2 : 0 Kosovo
27.05.2018 17:30 Malinik 3 : 4 Trebič
27.05.2018 17:30 Graničar 4 : 3 Bučje
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 4 : 6 Sloga
27.05.2018 17:30 Spartak 1 : 2 Svetlost Badnjevac
27.05.2018 17:30 NS Tatko 12 : 1 Mladost 1982
27.05.2018 17:30 Real 3 : 0 Dundjerski
27.05.2018 17:30 Partizanski put 1 : 1 Borac
27.05.2018 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 4 Kosovac
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 0 Lugina
27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Rota 0 : 3 BSK Bujanovac
27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Alakince 3 : 0 Pavlovac
27.05.2018 17:00 Čelik 1 : 3 Mladost (B)
27.05.2018 13:00 Ropotovo 3 : 4 Mineralac
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
27.05.2018 17:30 Metalac 2 : 3 Mineral 2015
27.05.2018 17:30 Borac (A) 2 : 1 Partizan
27.05.2018 17:30 Napredak 10 : 2 Magnohrom
27.05.2018 17:30 Tavnik 0 : 3 Gruža
27.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo (D) 1 : 1 Lasta
27.05.2018 17:30 15. Avgust 1950 4 : 0 Beljanica
27.05.2018 17:30 Omladinski 10 : 1 Šumadija
27.05.2018 17:30 Borac 1805 3 : 0 Pomoravlje
27.05.2018 17:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Budućnost
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost (GM) 2 : 1 Rudar (St)
27.05.2018 17:30 Moravac 5 : 0 Istok 63
27.05.2018 17:30 Sloga 3 : 2 Ursule
27.05.2018 17:30 Vinorača 3 : 0 Budućnost (Đ)
27.05.2018 17:30 Sinđelić 1934 0 : 1 Mladost (D)
27.05.2018 17:30 Morava (KS) 6 : 1 Šumadinac
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost (G) 2 : 3 Morava (R)
27.05.2018 17:30 Kupinovac 1 : 1 Mladost (T)
27.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Šantarovac
27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Brestač 0 : 4 Fruškogorac
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Polet
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 OFK Bikić
27.05.2018 10:00 Fruška Gora 0 : 0 Graničar (O)
27.05.2018 17:00 Donji Srem 2015 1 : 1 Donji Petrovci
27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 1 : 2 Napredak
27.05.2018 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Sloga
27.05.2018 17:00 Mitros 5 : 0 Graničar (K)
27.05.2018 17:30 Janošik 0 : 4 Ševac
27.05.2018 17:30 Partizan (K) 0 : 1 Potporanj
27.05.2018 17:30 Ratar 2 : 0 Borac (VG)
27.05.2018 17:30 Karaš (K) 1 : 2 Polet
27.05.2018 17:30 Hajdučica 1 : 1 Budućnost (A)
27.05.2018 17:30 Dobrica 8 : 1 Borac (VS)
27.05.2018 Zadrugar 4 : 4 Jedinstvo
27.05.2018 Radnički 1911 1 : 0 OFK Klek
27.05.2018 Potisje 8 : 5 OFK Gradnulica
27.05.2018 ŽFK Banat 1 : 1 Tamiš
27.05.2018 MSK 5 : 3 ASK
27.05.2018 OFK Stajićevo 3 : 2 Zlatica
27.05.2018 17:30 Velika Reka 3 : 0 Jadar
27.05.2018 17:30 Rudar 3 : 2 Prva Iskra
27.05.2018 17:30 Sloga (ST) 5 : 2 Jedinstvo (ZA)
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost (BR) 3 : 2 Milan Orlić
27.05.2018 17:30 Sloga (LŠ) 6 : 1 Stolice
27.05.2018 17:30 7. Juli 3 : 3 Antimon
27.05.2018 12:30 Rekreativo 011 3 : 1 Dedinje
27.05.2018 17:00 Novi Beograd 1 : 1 Posavac Tišma
27.05.2018 11:00 Sparta Železnik 0 : 5 Atakante
27.05.2018 14:30 Ajaks 0 : 7 011
27.05.2018 17:00 BUSK 1 : 2 Sveti Stefan
27.05.2018 10:00 Šećeranac Ada 3 : 0 Mladi Proleter
27.05.2018 10:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Mladost
27.05.2018 11:00 Umčari 1 : 7 Pinosava
27.05.2018 17:00 PKB (K) 6 : 3 Siti Sport Klub
27.05.2018 17:00 Pionir 3 : 0 Podunavac
27.05.2018 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Minel
27.05.2018 17:00 Poštar 7 : 3 Crvenka
27.05.2018 17:30 OFK Šabac 2 : 3 Budućnost (ZM)
27.05.2018 17:30 Sloga 0 : 8 Proleter
27.05.2018 17:30 Cer 1 : 2 Drina
27.05.2018 17:30 Premijer 0 : 4 Hajduk Stanko
27.05.2018 17:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Omladinac 2013
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Milicionar
27.05.2018 17:30 Trešnjevka 4 : 3 Vlašić
27.05.2018 17:30 Radnički 3 : 0 Pocerina
27.05.2018 17:30 Šipurske livade 4 : 3 Dobrava
27.05.2018 17:30 Pričinović 6 : 4 Mladost (PP)
27.05.2018 17:30 Miloš Pocerac 2013 1 : 3 Karađorđe
27.05.2018 17:30 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović 4 : 1 Dušan Silni
27.05.2018 17:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Provo 2015
27.05.2018 17:00 Real 3 : 0 Omladinac
27.05.2018 17:30 BSK 3 : 2 OFK Morava
27.05.2018 17:30 ŠFU Derbi 2016 2 : 0 Gradac
27.05.2018 17:30 Šumadija 10 : 0 Mladost (B)
27.05.2018 17:30 Lemind 1953 4 : 3 Plantaža
27.05.2018 11:00 Bratstvo 2 : 0 Radnički
27.05.2018 17:30 Milanovo 4 : 2 Sušica 2012
27.05.2018 17:30 Moravac (P) 1 : 2 Marjan MB
27.05.2018 17:00 Polet (DL) 5 : 5 Crvena Jabuka
27.05.2018 13:00 OFK Paljuvi 0 : 2 Polet (T)
27.05.2018 17:00 Čučuge 0 : 3 OFK Stublenica
27.05.2018 17:00 Gunjevac 0 : 3 Joševa
27.05.2018 17:00 Rudar 4 : 2 Vrelo
27.05.2018 17:00 Stari drugari 0 : 3 Kolubara 2
27.05.2018 17:00 Komanice 2 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
27.05.2018 11:00 Jadar 2013 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
27.05.2018 17:00 Rakac Stave 5 : 0 Mladost (VK)
27.05.2018 17:00 Polet 3 : 3 Bujačić
27.05.2018 17:00 Borac 0 : 2 Rajac
27.05.2018 17:30 Jugovići 0 : 3 Velika Drenova
27.05.2018 17:30 Polet 57 5 : 0 Omladinac
27.05.2018 17:30 Trudbenik 4 : 5 Stari Trstenik
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladi Gorani 2 : 1 Beli Orlovi
27.05.2018 17:30 Rubin (DS) 1 : 2 Borac
27.05.2018 17:30 Sloga (L) 3 : 1 Rubin (Z)
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost (DK) 5 : 3 14. Oktobar
27.05.2018 Terekves 7 : 2 Napredak Č
27.05.2018 Budućnost 3 : 5 2. Oktobar
27.05.2018 Omladinac 0 : 5 Delija
27.05.2018 17:00 Roham 1 : 3 Napredak BT
27.05.2018 1.Oktobar 4 : 3 Bega
27.05.2018 17:00 Vinogradi DB 4 : 2 Divostin
27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Bagremar 2 : 0 Maršić
27.05.2018 17:00 Seljak 3 : 0 Košutnjak
27.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac (D) 3 : 0 Dinamo 1923
27.05.2018 17:00 Partizan 2 : 2 Polet
27.05.2018 17:00 Kordun 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
27.05.2018 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Radnički 1918
27.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac (B) 4 : 3 Aleksa Šantić
27.05.2018 17:00 Dunav 6 : 1 Rastina 1918
27.05.2018 17:00 Šamot 1 : 2 Jasenica
27.05.2018 17:00 Plaskovac 6 : 1 Kopljari
27.05.2018 17:00 Brezovac 2 : 2 Sloga
27.05.2018 17:00 Dunavac (P) 2 : 1 Žitkovica 2017
27.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 1934 3 : 2 Sloga (M)
27.05.2018 17:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 4 Obilić (Ž)
27.05.2018 17:00 Sirakovo 8 : 2 Polet (V)
27.05.2018 17:00 Desine 3 : 1 Napredak (P)
27.05.2018 17:00 Stig 1955 3 : 2 Dizel
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga 1952 9 : 2 Bata Bulić
27.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac (Š) 3 : 0 Jasenovac
27.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac (B) 6 : 2 BSK 1924
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (R) 3 : 2 Krilaš
27.05.2018 17:00 Integral 1 : 2 Napredak (S)
27.05.2018 17:30 Palić 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
27.05.2018 17:30 Elektrovojvodina 6 : 1 Solid
27.05.2018 17:30 OFK Mala Bosna 2015 0 : 1 Čantavir
27.05.2018 17:30 Đurđin 2 : 3 Bikovo
27.05.2018 17:30 Žednik 6 : 0 Hajduk
27.05.2018 17:30 Udarnik Višnjevac 3 : 1 Bratstvo
27.05.2018 17:00 Obilić 5 : 0 Dinamo
27.05.2018 17:00 Bačka 6 : 4 Centar
27.05.2018 17:00 Čenej 0 : 3 Fruškogorac
27.05.2018 17:00 Miletić 6 : 0 Borac
27.05.2018 17:00 Titel 0 : 2 Moskva
27.05.2018 17:30 Jadran 0 : 7 Tornjoš
27.05.2018 17:30 AFK 10 : 0 Tromedja
27.05.2018 17:30 Tisa 4 : 2 Bačka
27.05.2018 17:30 Slavija 2 : 0 Šampion
27.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo (SK) 0 : 3 Sloga
27.05.2018 17:30 Graničar 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (M)
27.05.2018 17:00 Pobeda 3 : 3 Mladost
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost Radost 6 : 1 Eđšeg
27.05.2018 17:00 Tomislavci 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Budućnost
27.05.2018 17:00 Vojvodina 12 : 0 Krivaja
27.05.2018 17:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Mladost
27.05.2018 17:00 Jerma 4 : 0 Nišavac
27.05.2018 17:00 Veliki Suvodol 1 : 3 Temac
27.05.2018 17:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 4 Željuša
27.05.2018 18:15 Kulpin 9 : 1 Neštin
27.05.2018 18:15 Bačka 2 : 2 Maglić
27.05.2018 18:15 Sloga 2 : 4 Borac 46
27.05.2018 18:15 Krivanj 0 : 5 Tvrdjava
27.05.2018 18:15 Borac 6 : 4 Naša Zvezda
27.05.2018 Jelica 0 : 6 Jedinstvo
27.05.2018 Vrelo 3 : 2 Brezova
27.05.2018 Sloga 1 : 4 Bjelica
27.05.2018 Gradina 2 : 5 Voćar
27.05.2018 16:30 Morava (M) 2 : 1 Čačak 94
27.05.2018 16:30 Vujan 0 : 3 Planinac
27.05.2018 16:30 Lugovi 1 : 0 Prijatelji
27.05.2018 16:30 Gavrilo Princip 3 : 0 Malba
27.05.2018 16:30 Morava (K) 1 : 2 Rakova
27.05.2018 16:30 Mladost (A) 2 : 0 Kej
27.05.2018 17:00 Veteran 2015 2 : 1 Mladost (R)
27.05.2018 17:00 Pobeda (Đ) 2 : 1 BSK
27.05.2018 17:00 Napredak (MK) 1 : 6 Sloga (B)
27.05.2018 17:00 Partizan (BB) 2 : 1 Karađorđe (V)
27.05.2018 17:00 Šilopaj 3 : 2 Donja Vrbava
27.05.2018 17:00 Jablanica 3 : 0 Mladost 09
27.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 3 Takovski Ustanak
27.05.2018 17:00 Ozremica 3 : 2 Stella Rossa
27.05.2018 12:00 Bakionica 2 : 0 Borac
27.05.2018 14:30 Blagaja 5 : 2 Dobrinjac
27.05.2018 14:00 Plavi Tok 4 : 2 Trešnjica
27.05.2018 Udarnik 1 : 4 Budućnost
27.05.2018 Palanka 4 : 3 Beli Orlovi
27.05.2018 Železničar 3 : 0 Glavaš
27.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Palilulac
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga 1 : 5 Hajduk
27.05.2018 17:00 Čarapan 2 : 6 Mudrakovac
27.05.2018 17:00 Kapidžija 1 : 4 Jedinstvo 1936
27.05.2018 17:00 Žabare 1 : 0 Sebečevac
27.05.2018 11:00 Mladost VPD 2 : 0 Rasina
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Jezava
27.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 3 Landol
27.05.2018 17:00 Kolarac 2 : 0 Lunjevac
27.05.2018 17:00 Drugovac 1 : 1 Badljevica
27.05.2018 17:00 Petrijevac 0 : 7 Petlić SD 026
27.05.2018 17:00 Skobalj 4 : 1 Cepelin 026
27.05.2018 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 1934 1 : 0 Vučak
27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Slavija 1 : 4 Budućnost
27.05.2018 17:30 Polet 6 : 1 Sloga (R)
27.05.2018 11:00 Torpedo 4 : 2 Sparta
27.05.2018 11:00 Petrovac 74 4 : 3 Mladost 2013
27.05.2018 17:30 Dragojevac 2 : 1 Verko
27.05.2018 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 Jedinstvo 2014
27.05.2018 17:30 Vihor 0 : 3 OFK Juhor 2016
27.05.2018 17:30 Donja Mutnica 2 : 3 Budućnost
27.05.2018 17:30 Razvitak 0 : 3 Napredak (St)
27.05.2018 17:30 Heroj 5 : 2 Popovac
27.05.2018 17:30 Radnički 3 : 0 BSK Buljane
27.05.2018 17:30 Napredak (Sv) 6 : 2 Sloboda
27.05.2018 17:30 ISK Izvor 2 : 1 Radnik
27.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 1 : 6 Navalin
27.05.2018 10:00 Jašunja 3 : 3 Sloboda
27.05.2018 11:00 Rudar 1973 0 : 3 Nomanica
27.05.2018 17:00 Beloševac 0 : 1 Žabari
27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Povlen 3 : 0 Dupljaj 2016
27.05.2018 17:00 Gradac Pričević 1 : 0 Zadrugar
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga Gorić 3 : 2 Mali korak
27.05.2018 11:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 7 Pambukovica
27.05.2018 11:00 Kolubara 1 : 2 Zvizdar 2012
27.05.2018 11:00 Murgaš 2012 1 : 1 Vukona
27.05.2018 11:00 Strelac 001 1 : 3 OFK Takovo
27.05.2018 11:00 Omladinac 7 : 0 Sloga
27.05.2018 11:00 Šarbane 1 : 1 Brgule
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 1981 0 : 3 Jovo Kursula
27.05.2018 17:30 Vrnjci 4 : 1 Zgodačica
27.05.2018 17:30 Miločajac 4 : 0 Mladost 1925
27.05.2018 17:30 Šumadija (Š) 0 : 6 Zvezda
27.05.2018 17:30 Belica 3 : 6 Dobra Voda
27.05.2018 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Partizan
27.05.2018 17:30 Domaćin 3 : 1 Crni Vrh
27.05.2018 17:30 Osaonica 1 : 0 Trnava
27.05.2018 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 3 OFK Borac
27.05.2018 12:00 Rudar 4 : 3 Mladi Borac
27.05.2018 17:30 Resava 6 : 1 Resavac
27.05.2018 17:30 Orlovi 6 : 1 Viner DSV
27.05.2018 17:30 Zelenika 3 : 1 Planinac
27.05.2018 17:30 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Mladi Radnik
27.05.2018 17:00 Sopot 1 : 3 Sloga (L)
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 3 Ljubičevo
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (Du) 0 : 1 Batovac
27.05.2018 17:00 Vihor 2 : 1 Mlava (B)
27.05.2018 17:00 Metalac 0 : 4 Beli Orao
27.05.2018 17:00 Vojvoda Milenko 3 : 0 Pobeda (SK)
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (Dr) 5 : 1 OFK Građanski
27.05.2018 17:00 Dobra 3 : 0 Usije
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 1970 3 : 0 OFK Vinci
27.05.2018 17:00 Barič 3 : 1 Električar
27.05.2018 17:00 Borac 2016 0 : 5 Polet
27.05.2018 11:00 Maskar 2 : 6 Budućnost (B)
27.05.2018 11:00 Krćevac 04 1 : 0 Mladost (R)
27.05.2018 11:00 Radoje Domanović 6 : 1 Jarmenovci
27.05.2018 11:00 Borac 1 : 4 Mladost (J)
27.05.2018 11:00 Melnica 2 : 0 Mladost
27.05.2018 11:00 Mlava Trgovački 1 : 4 Brana Paunović
27.05.2018 10:00 Bečevica 0 : 3 Borac 1939
27.05.2018 10:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Grivac
27.05.2018 17:00 Dunavac 1929 7 : 0 Srednjevo
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga Top 1 : 3 Baštovan 2015
27.05.2018 17:00 Kumane 3 : 2 Ram
27.05.2018 17:00 Stiški Kurjak 2 : 5 Pek (K)
27.05.2018 17:30 Hajduk 7 : 0 Banat (V)
27.05.2018 11:00 Sloga 1945 1 : 3 Napredak 1927
27.05.2018 11:00 Jedinstvo (S) 5 : 1 Stig (MC)
27.05.2018 17:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
27.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 4 BSK
27.05.2018 16:00 KMF Aranđelovac 2 : 3 Misača
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (CK) 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
27.05.2018 17:00 Badnjevac 1 : 0 Feniks
27.05.2018 11:00 Kruševica 1 : 2 Grkljane
27.05.2018 17:00 Gaglovo 0 : 2 Globoder
27.05.2018 17:00 Padež 3 : 1 Štitari
27.05.2018 17:00 Polet (K) 1 : 4 Polet (Š)
27.05.2018 11:00 Mladost 0 : 5 Rankovac
27.05.2018 17:30 PSS-192 4 : 1 Dražmirovac
27.05.2018 17:30 Lipar 3 : 2 Napredak
27.05.2018 17:00 Požarevac 2 : 1 Napredak
27.05.2018 11:00 Bačka 1901 6 : 3 Borac (NS)
27.05.2018 10:00 Dinamo 1945 3 : 1 Vojvodina
27.05.2018 11:00 Sindjelć 0 : 1 Kolubara
27.05.2018 12:30 Zemun 3 : 1 Radnički (O)
27.05.2018 12:00 IMT 1 : 1 Grafičar
27.05.2018 10:00 Radnički (NB) 1 : 0 Brodarac 2
27.05.2018 11:00 DIF 3 : 0 Vinča
27.05.2018 09:00 Žarkovo 2 : 2 Novi Beograd
27.05.2018 09:00 Lokomotiva MK 2 : 0 IMT
27.05.2018 08:30 Internacional MK 2 : 1 Radnički MK
27.05.2018 10:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 4 TSC
27.05.2018 10:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 3 Petar Puača
27.05.2018 10:00 Veternik 0 : 5 Proleter (NS)
27.05.2018 11:00 Brodarac 2 : 1 Jagodina
27.05.2018 13:00 Spartak 1 : 1 Dinamo 1945
27.05.2018 11:00 Internacional 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
27.05.2018 20:00 011 2 : 2 Borča
27.05.2018 13:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 1 Studenski grad
27.05.2018 14:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Radnički (O)
27.05.2018 10:00 Zmaj 1953 2 : 1 Novi Beograd
27.05.2018 10:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 Rakovica
27.05.2018 11:00 Bane 3 : 0 Tutin
27.05.2018 13:00 Rad B MK 0 : 1 011 MK
27.05.2018 11:00 Obrenovac 1905 MK 3 : 0 IMT
27.05.2018 12:30 OFK Beograd B MK 2 : 1 Kolubara MK
27.05.2018 10:00 Leštane MK 11 : 0 Rakovica MK
27.05.2018 15:00 OLE MK 11 : 0 Banja MK
27.05.2018 10:00 Čukarički MK 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda MK
27.05.2018 10:00 Voždovac MK 0 : 0 Zemun MK
27.05.2018 12:00 Bečkerek 023 3 : 2 Železničar (P)
27.05.2018 10:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 7 RFK NS 1921
27.05.2018 12:00 Bečej 1918 2 : 5 Hajduk Junior
27.05.2018 13:30 Spartak 2 : 3 Dinamo 1945
27.05.2018 12:00 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Zemun
27.05.2018 12:00 Lokomotiva 6 : 0 Studentski Grad
27.05.2018 10:00 BSK 5 : 0 Dominus
27.05.2018 16:00 Radnički (NB) 4 : 0 BASK
27.05.2018 18:30 011 MK 3 : 1 BSK Borča MK
27.05.2018 10:00 Partizan MK 4 : 0 Brodarac MK
27.05.2018 09:00 Rad MK 0 : 0 Radnički (NB) MK
27.05.2018 10:00 Zemun MK 2 : 1 OFK Beograd MK
27.05.2018 14:00 Komgrap 2 : 8 Milutinac
27.05.2018 11:00 PKB MK 0 : 2 Voždovac MK
27.05.2018 10:00 GSP Polet MK 4 : 1 Vrčin MK
27.05.2018 10:00 Hajdučica 4 : 0 Banat (I)
27.05.2018 11:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (V)
27.05.2018 12:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Budućnost (A)
27.05.2018 10:00 Partizan (U) 2 : 1 Sloga
27.05.2018 10:00 Zabrezje 11 : 0 Posavina
27.05.2018 10:00 Urovci 8 : 3 Krtinska
27.05.2018 10:00 Zvezda 3 : 5 Belo Polje
27.05.2018 10:00 Duboko 4 : 3 Buducnost
27.05.2018 10:00 Petlić MK 0 : 3 Jedinstvo MK
27.05.2018 14:30 Crvena zvezda MML MK 2 : 3 BASK MK
27.05.2018 14:30 Lokomotiva MK 0 : 0 Žarkovo MK
27.05.2018 12:00 KMF Aranđelovac 9 : 0 Derbi 2017
27.05.2018 10:00 Bečkerek 023 2 : 2 Železničar (P)
27.05.2018 10:00 Bečej 1918 3 : 5 Hajduk Junior
27.05.2018 10:00 CFK 3 : 1 TSC
27.05.2018 10:00 Srem (SM) 3 : 3 Inđija
27.05.2018 10:00 Prof. Bolesnikov 3 : 0 Index
27.05.2018 10:00 Radnički (SM) 3 : 1 RFK NS1921
27.05.2018 11:00 Sloga Radnički 1 : 8 Zemun
27.05.2018 17:30 Crvena zvezda 13 : 0 Kolubara
27.05.2018 10:00 OLE 4 : 1 BSK Borča
27.05.2018 14:30 Sindjelić 3 : 1 Radnički (NB)
27.05.2018 08:30 Brodarac 1947 0 : 1 BSK 1925
27.05.2018 10:00 Kolubara 2 : 3 Teleoptik
27.05.2018 10:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 Voždovac
27.05.2018 11:00 Rad 4 : 1 Radnički (O)
27.05.2018 09:00 Spartak '06 2 : 0 Bačka 1901
27.05.2018 10:00 Fer Plej 06 3 : 2 Budućnost
27.05.2018 14:00 Dominus 3 : 0 Lola
27.05.2018 12:30 Crvenka 1 : 2 Torlak
27.05.2018 10:00 Palilulac 6 : 1 Banja
27.05.2018 10:00 Zvezdara 1 : 18 Beograd 1929
27.05.2018 Partizan 1 : 10 Omladinac
27.05.2018 Buducnost 2 : 1 Skela

Rukomet

27.05.2018 19:30 Partizan 33 : 32 Dinamo
27.05.2018 18:00 Železničar 1949 21 : 15 Vojvodina
27.05.2018 18:00 Apatin 25 : 28 Sivac 69
27.05.2018 19:00 Jastrebac 24 : 33 Radnički
27.05.2018 17:00 Dalmatinac 32 : 29 Vojvoda Stepa
27.05.2018 16:30 Nova Pazova 1957 34 : 23 Titel
27.05.2018 18:00 Zrenjanin 24 : 30 Slavija
27.05.2018 17:00 Metalac 33 : 33 ORK Pančevo
27.05.2018 20:00 Jedinstvo 37 : 30 Morava
27.05.2018 18:00 Borac 18 : 37 Sombor
27.05.2018 18:30 Jedinstvo 39 : 16 Obilić
27.05.2018 20:00 Glogonj 21 : 18 Vladimirovac
27.05.2018 13:00 Vojka 26 : 20 Radnički
27.05.2018 20:00 Hajduk 24 : 19 Ruma
27.05.2018 20:00 Vrbas 21 : 21 Zaječar 1949
27.05.2018 18:00 Deronje 23 : 30 Jadran
27.05.2018 20:00 Mladost 34 : 32 Ravangrad
27.05.2018 19:30 Sloven 29 : 16 Petrovaradin
27.05.2018 20:00 Želja 31 : 32 Mokrin
27.05.2018 18:00 Naisa 2 42 : 23 Vranje
27.05.2018 19:00 Rtanj 17 : 29 Topličanin
27.05.2018 19:00 Dubočica 26 : 40 Žitorađa

Futsal

27.05.2018 19:00 Nova Pazova 5 : 2 Novi Pazar

Ragbi 13

27.05.2018 16:30 Dorćol 20 : 60 Partizan

Američki fudbal

27.05.2018 Golden Bears Bor 29 : 26 Mammoths Kikinda
27.05.2018 Wild Boars Kragujevac 67 : 27 Black Hornets
27.05.2018 Indians Inđija 28 : 0 Blue Dragons Beograd
27.05.2018 13:30 Pirates Zemun 13 : 18 Lavovi Vršac
27.05.2018 17:00 Panthers Pančevo 18 : 6 Sharks Šabac

Ragbi 15

27.05.2018 13:00 Dinamo 1954 24 : 24 Vojvodina