24.03
15:00
PaliÄ
Spartak (D)
5
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | PaliÄ | 5 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Dolina
Donji Srem
2
3
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Dolina | 2 : 3 | Donji Srem | |||||
24.03
15:00
VrŔac
Veternik Viskol
0
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | VrŔac | 0 : 1 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
24.03
15:00
Metalac AV
Mladost (BJ)
0
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Metalac AV | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Big Bul
RadniÄki (Å )
2
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Big Bul | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Sloga (T)
Tekstilac Ites
1
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
24.03
15:00
OFK Kikinda
BaÄka (BP)
1
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 1 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
24.03
15:00
RadniÄki (NP)
Senta
1
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 1 : 0 | Senta |
24.03
15:30
SindjeliÄ
Srem
1
1
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
24.03
15:30
Hajduk
Voždovac
1
1
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
24.03
15:30
BASK
DorÄol
3
1
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | BASK | 3 : 1 | DorÄol | |||||
24.03
15:30
GrafiÄar
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
1
3
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | GrafiÄar | 1 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | |||||
24.03
15:30
Resnik
Sopot
1
3
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | Resnik | 1 : 3 | Sopot | |||||
24.03
15:30
Mladenovac
RadniÄki (O)
0
1
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
24.03
15:30
KovaÄevac
Å umadija
3
2
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | KovaÄevac | 3 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
24.03
15:30
Beograd
Palilulac
0
1
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | Beograd | 0 : 1 | Palilulac |
24.03
15:00
BaÄka (P)
Radnik
3
2
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | BaÄka (P) | 3 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
24.03
15:00
Dinamo
RadniÄki (Z)
1
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
24.03
15:00
BuduÄnost (SC)
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | BuduÄnost (SC) | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
24.03
15:00
Sloboda
RadniÄki (B)
0
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Polet (N)
3
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
24.03
15:00
BAK
Vojvodina
2
3
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | BAK | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.03
15:00
BaÄka Topola
Kozara
2
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
24.03
15:00
BaÄka 1901
Crvena zvezda
7
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 7 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
24.03
15:00
Borac
BuduÄnost (A)
3
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) |
24.03
15:00
Index
Polet (K)
3
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Index | 3 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
RadniÄki (SM)
3
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
24.03
15:00
1. Maj Agroruma
Mladost
4
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
24.03
15:00
BuduÄnost (M)
ŽAK
1
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | BuduÄnost (M) | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
24.03
15:00
Cement
JugoviÄ
3
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Cement | 3 : 1 | JugoviÄ | |||||
24.03
15:00
Å ajkaÅ”
Omladinac
0
2
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Å ajkaÅ” | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
24.03
15:00
Hajduk
Ljukovo
0
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
24.03
15:00
RadniÄki (I)
Sloven
1
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | RadniÄki (I) | 1 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
24.03
15:00
Solunac
Borac
1
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Solunac | 1 : 0 | Borac |
24.03
15:30
RadniÄki (NB)
Posavac TiŔma
1
1
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 1 | Posavac TiÅ”ma | |||||
24.03
15:30
VinÄa
PoŔtar
1
1
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | VinÄa | 1 : 1 | PoÅ”tar | |||||
24.03
15:30
Turbina
Trudbenik
0
1
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | Turbina | 0 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
24.03
15:30
Milutinac
Lasta
0
0
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | Milutinac | 0 : 0 | Lasta | |||||
24.03
15:30
IMT
BuduÄnost (D)
0
0
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | IMT | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
24.03
15:30
PKB
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
0
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | PKB | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
24.03
15:30
Borac (O)
Slavija
1
3
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | Borac (O) | 1 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
24.03
15:30
GSP Polet
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
24.03
15:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Žarkovo
2
0
|
24.03.2010 15:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 2 : 0 | Žarkovo |
24.03
14:30
Slavija (NS)
Hercegovac
1
1
|
24.03.2010 14:30 | Slavija (NS) | 1 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
24.03
14:30
Petrovaradin
Sremac
1
0
|
24.03.2010 14:30 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
24.03
14:30
Srbobran
FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
24.03.2010 14:30 | Srbobran | 2 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
24.03
14:30
BeÄej
Borac (Å )
4
3
|
24.03.2010 14:30 | BeÄej | 4 : 3 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
24.03
14:30
Mladost (NS)
Tvrdjava
0
1
|
24.03.2010 14:30 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 1 | Tvrdjava | |||||
24.03
14:30
ObiliÄ
Jedinstvo (R)
1
1
|
24.03.2010 14:30 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
24.03
14:30
Mladost (BP)
Vrbas
2
2
|
24.03.2010 14:30 | Mladost (BP) | 2 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
24.03
14:30
Omladinac (S)
Kabel
2
1
|
24.03.2010 14:30 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 1 | Kabel |
24.03
15:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
1
2
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
24.03
13:00
ÄukariÄki Stankom
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
24.03.2010 13:00 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
24.03
15:00
Hajduk
Spartak Z.V.
2
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
24.03
15:00
Javor Habitfarm
Jagodina
0
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Javor Habitfarm | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
24.03
15:00
Borac
Rad
0
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
24.03
15:00
Mladi radnik
Napredak
1
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
24.03
15:00
OFK Beograd
Metalac (GM)
3
2
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
24.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Smederevo
2
1
|
24.03.2010 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Smederevo |
24.03
15:00
Sloga (T)
Drina HE
2
3
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 3 | Drina HE | |||||
24.03
15:00
Sloga (D)
Sloboda
0
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
24.03
15:00
Drina (Z)
Sutjeska
3
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Drina (Z) | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
24.03
15:00
Kozara
Radnik
3
2
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Kozara | 3 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
24.03
15:00
LjubiÄ
Proleter
1
0
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | LjubiÄ | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
24.03
15:00
Romanija
BSK
0
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Romanija | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
24.03
15:00
Famos
Mladost
4
1
|
24.03.2010 15:00 | Famos | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
24.03
BSK BorÄa
ÄukariÄki Stankom
0
1
|
24.03.2010 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom |
24.03
Feni Industri
Metalac
79
63
|
24.03.2010 | Feni Industri | 79 : 63 | Metalac | |||||
24.03
Lovcen
Mornar
84
76
|
24.03.2010 | Lovcen | 84 : 76 | Mornar | |||||
24.03
Euroins Cherno More
OKK Beograd
81
84
|
24.03.2010 | Euroins Cherno More | 81 : 84 | OKK Beograd |
24.03
19:00
Spartak
Tent
3
2
|
24.03.2010 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Tent | 1:0 |
24.03
19:00
Vranje
DuboÄica
31
28
|
24.03.2010 19:00 | Vranje | 31 : 28 | DuboÄica |
24.03
18:00
Kikinda
Naisa
38
32
|
24.03.2010 18:00 | Kikinda | 38 : 32 | Naisa |
24.03
Szeged Beton
CSM Oradea
|
24.03.2010 | Szeged Beton | : | CSM Oradea |