21.03
Loznica
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.03
VujiÄ voda
BuduÄnost (V)
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | VujiÄ voda | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (V) | |||||
21.03
RadniÄki (K)
FAP
4
0
|
21.03.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 4 : 0 | FAP |
21.03
DuboÄica
Balkanski
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | DuboÄica | 1 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
21.03
SinÄeliÄ
TopliÄanin
2
0
|
21.03.2009 | SinÄeliÄ | 2 : 0 | TopliÄanin | |||||
21.03
Svrljig
Radnik Rosa
2
0
|
21.03.2009 | Svrljig | 2 : 0 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
21.03
Timok
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | Timok | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
21.03
RadniÄki (Å )
Sloven
4
1
|
21.03.2009 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 4 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
21.03
Kikinda
Proleter (NS)
1
2
|
21.03.2009 | Kikinda | 1 : 2 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
21.03
RadniÄki (NP)
Senta
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | RadniÄki (NP) | 1 : 1 | Senta | |||||
21.03
Sloga (T)
VrŔac
2
1
|
21.03.2009 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 1 | VrŔac | |||||
21.03
Tekstilac Ites
RadniÄki (S)
0
1
|
21.03.2009 | Tekstilac Ites | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
21.03
BaÄka (BP)
Big Bul
1
2
|
21.03.2009 | BaÄka (BP) | 1 : 2 | Big Bul |
21.03
BASK
RadniÄki (NB)
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | BASK | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
21.03
Zemun
DorÄol
2
0
|
21.03.2009 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | DorÄol | |||||
21.03
Sopot
Palilulac
3
1
|
21.03.2009 | Sopot | 3 : 1 | Palilulac |
21.03
VGSK
Selevac
2
1
|
21.03.2009 | VGSK | 2 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
21.03
BeloŔevac
Homoljac
1
4
|
21.03.2009 | BeloŔevac | 1 : 4 | Homoljac | |||||
21.03
Crvena zvezda (S)
Morava (VP)
1
2
|
21.03.2009 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 1 : 2 | Morava (VP) | |||||
21.03
Ribnica
Jadar (S)
4
3
|
21.03.2009 | Ribnica | 4 : 3 | Jadar (S) |
21.03
Napredak
Sloga (LI)
2
0
|
21.03.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Sloga (LI) | |||||
21.03
Pusta Reka
OFK NiÅ”
3
0
|
21.03.2009 | Pusta Reka | 3 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
21.03
Sloga (LE)
ZloÄudovo
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | Sloga (LE) | 1 : 0 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
21.03
Morava (VH)
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
21.03.2009 | Morava (VH) | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
21.03
Morava (Ä)
Trajal
2
2
|
21.03.2009 | Morava (Ä) | 2 : 2 | Trajal | |||||
21.03
Borac
Putevi
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Putevi | |||||
21.03
Ozren
Dunav
2
0
|
21.03.2009 | Ozren | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
21.03
Äerdap
Prva petoletka
3
1
|
21.03.2009 | Äerdap | 3 : 1 | Prva petoletka |
21.03
BAK
Dinamo
2
3
|
21.03.2009 | BAK | 2 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
21.03
Radnik
Panonija
2
0
|
21.03.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
21.03
BaÄka 1901
BuduÄnost (A)
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
21.03
Crvena zvezda (VS)
BuduÄnost (SC)
2
3
|
21.03.2009 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost (SC) | |||||
21.03
RadniÄki (B)
ŽAK
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
21.03
Jedinstvo
ObiliÄ
4
0
|
21.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
21.03
Kozara
RadniÄki (Z)
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
21.03
BaÄka Topola
Polet (N)
2
1
|
21.03.2009 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 1 | Polet (N) |
21.03
Crvenka
Donji Srem
0
2
|
21.03.2009 | Crvenka | 0 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
21.03
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.03
RadniÄki (SM)
StaniÅ”iÄ
0
1
|
21.03.2009 | RadniÄki (SM) | 0 : 1 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
21.03
Polet
Veternik
0
5
|
21.03.2009 | Polet | 0 : 5 | Veternik | |||||
21.03
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Mladost (T)
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
21.03
1. Maj Agroruma
BuduÄnost (M)
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (M) |
21.03
ObiliÄ
Žarkovo
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
21.03
Lokomotiva
Lasta
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Lasta |
21.03
Autoprevoz
Jedinstvo (K)
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
21.03
Slatina
Rudar
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | Slatina | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
21.03
ŽelezniÄar (P)
Savinac
2
0
|
21.03.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | 2 : 0 | Savinac |
21.03
DobraÄa
Å umadinac
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | DobraÄa | 1 : 1 | Å umadinac | |||||
21.03
Arsenal
Partizan (C)
2
1
|
21.03.2009 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Partizan (C) |
21.03
Badnjevac
AranÄelovac
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | Badnjevac | 1 : 1 | AranÄelovac |
21.03
OFK JabuÄje
Tulari
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | OFK JabuÄje | 1 : 0 | Tulari | |||||
21.03
Mladost
Radnik
1
3
|
21.03.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Radnik |
21.03
Palilulac
Aluminjum
1
3
|
21.03.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 3 | Aluminjum |
21.03
Jadran
Tavankut
1
2
|
21.03.2009 | Jadran | 1 : 2 | Tavankut |
21.03
RadniÄki (K)
Polet
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 1 | Polet |
21.03
Mladost (NS)
Mladost (BP)
0
1
|
21.03.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
21.03
OFK Vrbas
Omladinac (S)
3
0
|
21.03.2009 | OFK Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
21.03
ObiliÄ (Z)
Index
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | ObiliÄ (Z) | 1 : 0 | Index |
21.03
Polet (SD)
Vrelo
5
0
|
21.03.2009 | Polet (SD) | 5 : 0 | Vrelo |
21.03
TE GuÄevo
Luk
0
6
|
21.03.2009 | TE GuÄevo | 0 : 6 | Luk |
21.03
Banat
Vojvodina
0
1
|
21.03.2009 | Banat | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.03
Borac
Javor Habitfarm
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
21.03
OFK Beograd
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
0
|
21.03.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
21.03
Napredak
Jagodina
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
21.03
Partizan
Hajduk
3
0
|
21.03.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Hajduk |
21.03
Metalac
Voždovac
3
0
|
21.03.2009 | Metalac | 3 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
21.03
Smederevo
Hajduk
1
1
|
21.03.2009 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
21.03
Spartak Z.V.
Kolubara
0
0
|
21.03.2009 | Spartak Z.V. | 0 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
21.03
BSK BorÄa
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
21.03.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
21.03
ÄSK Pivara
Mladost (A)
1
0
|
21.03.2009 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
21.03
Novi Sad
Sevojno
2
1
|
21.03.2009 | Novi Sad | 2 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
21.03
Indjija
Bežanija
3
0
|
21.03.2009 | Indjija | 3 : 0 | Bežanija |
21.03
Lemind Lavice
Å abac
0
0
|
21.03.2009 | Lemind Lavice | 0 : 0 | Å abac | |||||
21.03
Požarevac
Sloga
3
0
|
21.03.2009 | Požarevac | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
21.03
RadniÄki (O)
Sloga (K)
3
2
|
21.03.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 3 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
21.03
Krka
FMP
86
72
|
21.03.2009 | Krka | 86 : 72 | FMP | |||||
21.03
BuduÄnost m:tel
Crvena Zvezda
64
62
|
21.03.2009 | BuduÄnost m:tel | 64 : 62 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
21.03
Zagreb CO
Union Olimpija
81
79
|
21.03.2009 | Zagreb CO | 81 : 79 | Union Olimpija | |||||
21.03
Helios
Cibona
76
73
|
21.03.2009 | Helios | 76 : 73 | Cibona |
21.03
RadniÄki 034 Group
Borac
71
85
|
21.03.2009 | RadniÄki 034 Group | 71 : 85 | Borac | |||||
21.03
Metalac
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
70
65
|
21.03.2009 | Metalac | 70 : 65 | TamiÅ” Petrohemija |
21.03
Superfund
Maraton
88
86
|
21.03.2009 | Superfund | 88 : 86 | Maraton | |||||
21.03
Vrbas
Crnokosa
95
80
|
21.03.2009 | Vrbas | 95 : 80 | Crnokosa | |||||
21.03
Proleter Naftagas
Kikinda
83
65
|
21.03.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 83 : 65 | Kikinda |
21.03
Student
Voždovac
50
79
|
21.03.2009 | Student | 50 : 79 | Voždovac | |||||
21.03
Gradac
Jugobanat
49
97
|
21.03.2009 | Gradac | 49 : 97 | Jugobanat | |||||
21.03
Stara Pazova
Å abac
68
65
|
21.03.2009 | Stara Pazova | 68 : 65 | Å abac |
21.03
NIS Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
21.03.2009 | NIS Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:2 | ||||
21.03
Ribnica
RadniÄki Credy Banka
3
0
|
21.03.2009 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki Credy Banka | 2:2 |
21.03
GIK Banat
Spartak
0
3
|
21.03.2009 | GIK Banat | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
21.03
Dinamo
Spartak
3
0
|
21.03.2009 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
21.03
Putevi
BavaniŔte
2
3
|
21.03.2009 | Putevi | 2 : 3 | BavaniŔte |
21.03
Tutin Dalas
LeposaviÄ
3
1
|
21.03.2009 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 1 | LeposaviÄ | |||||
21.03
Prijepolje
Libero
1
3
|
21.03.2009 | Prijepolje | 1 : 3 | Libero | |||||
21.03
Ekonomac
Putevi Trendteks
0
3
|
21.03.2009 | Ekonomac | 0 : 3 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
21.03
ÄaÄak
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
21.03.2009 | ÄaÄak | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik |
21.03
ParaÄin
Profil
3
1
|
21.03.2009 | ParaÄin | 3 : 1 | Profil | |||||
21.03
Kraguj
SmeÄ
3
0
|
21.03.2009 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | SmeÄ | |||||
21.03
Sloga
Jagodina 2
3
1
|
21.03.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Jagodina 2 |
21.03
RadniÄki
Lazarevac
3
1
|
21.03.2009 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac |
21.03
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Zrenjanin 023
3
1
|
21.03.2009 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 1 | Zrenjanin 023 | |||||
21.03
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Å umadija Aqua Viva
3
1
|
21.03.2009 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 3 : 1 | Å umadija Aqua Viva | |||||
21.03
Volley Star
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
21.03.2009 | Volley Star | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
21.03
Napredak
Novi Pazar
35
26
|
21.03.2009 | Napredak | 35 : 26 | Novi Pazar | |||||
21.03
Zlatar
Leskovac
36
28
|
21.03.2009 | Zlatar | 36 : 28 | Leskovac | |||||
21.03
Metalac Asco Vidak
Mladost TSK
20
21
|
21.03.2009 | Metalac Asco Vidak | 20 : 21 | Mladost TSK | |||||
21.03
Dinamo
BSK Heba
48
25
|
21.03.2009 | Dinamo | 48 : 25 | BSK Heba | |||||
21.03
Rudar
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
32
36
|
21.03.2009 | Rudar | 32 : 36 | Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.03
Vrbas
Bask
26
22
|
21.03.2009 | Vrbas | 26 : 22 | Bask |
21.03
Naisa
Napredak
33
24
|
21.03.2009 | Naisa | 33 : 24 | Napredak | |||||
21.03
ÄaÄak
Kikinda
21
26
|
21.03.2009 | ÄaÄak | 21 : 26 | Kikinda | |||||
21.03
RTB Bor
ZajeÄar
17
30
|
21.03.2009 | RTB Bor | 17 : 30 | ZajeÄar | |||||
21.03
Knjaz MiloÅ”
Crvena Zvezda
37
30
|
21.03.2009 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 37 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda |
21.03
Jagodina
Župa
43
25
|
21.03.2009 | Jagodina | 43 : 25 | Župa | |||||
21.03
Železnicar Gas Teh
KuÄevo
33
22
|
21.03.2009 | Železnicar Gas Teh | 33 : 22 | KuÄevo |
21.03
ŽAK
Zemun
8
7
|
21.03.2009 | ŽAK | 8 : 7 | Zemun | |||||
21.03
Singidunum
BeÄej 2005
12
10
|
21.03.2009 | Singidunum | 12 : 10 | BeÄej 2005 |
21.03
Hajduk
KraljeviÄevo
5
4
|
21.03.2009 | Hajduk | 5 : 4 | KraljeviÄevo |