18.05
16:30
Jošanica
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
18.05.2017 16:30 | Jošanica | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
18.05
16:30
Ariljska rampa
Železničar
3
0
|
18.05.2017 16:30 | Ariljska rampa | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
18.05
16:30
Ježevica
Lazarica
4
4
|
18.05.2017 16:30 | Ježevica | 4 : 4 | Lazarica | |||||
18.05
16:30
Perućac
Čajetina
5
1
|
18.05.2017 16:30 | Perućac | 5 : 1 | Čajetina | |||||
18.05
16:30
Jasen
Jedinstvo (K)
1
0
|
18.05.2017 16:30 | Jasen | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) |
18.05
17:00
Spartak
Trbunje
3
1
|
18.05.2017 17:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Trbunje |
18.05
17:00
Rudar 1969
Oskar
1
2
|
18.05.2017 17:00 | Rudar 1969 | 1 : 2 | Oskar |
18.05
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Ratar
3
0
|
18.05.2017 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
18.05
17:00
Gredetin
Jedinstvo
1
6
|
18.05.2017 17:00 | Gredetin | 1 : 6 | Jedinstvo |
18.05
16:30
Atakante
Busije
1
3
|
18.05.2017 16:30 | Atakante | 1 : 3 | Busije |
18.05
17:00
Cerić
OFK Jelen
4
6
|
18.05.2017 17:00 | Cerić | 4 : 6 | OFK Jelen |
18.05
17:00
Fair Play
Gusinje
0
3
|
18.05.2017 17:00 | Fair Play | 0 : 3 | Gusinje |
18.05
20:45
Leicester
Tottenham
1
6
|
18.05.2017 20:45 | Leicester | 1 : 6 | Tottenham |
18.05
13:00
Dinamo 1945
Vojvodina
1
3
|
18.05.2017 13:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
18.05
17:00
Morava
Radnički 1926
4
2
|
18.05.2017 17:00 | Morava | 4 : 2 | Radnički 1926 |
18.05
11:00
Dinamo 1945
Vojvodina
2
1
|
18.05.2017 11:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
18.05
13:00
OFK Balkan
Dorcol
3
4
|
18.05.2017 13:00 | OFK Balkan | 3 : 4 | Dorcol |
18.05
16:00
Spartak 1911
Slavia
10
1
|
18.05.2017 16:00 | Spartak 1911 | 10 : 1 | Slavia |
18.05
16:00
Vulturul
Sloga
3
4
|
18.05.2017 16:00 | Vulturul | 3 : 4 | Sloga |
18.05
13:30
Voždovac MK
Čukarički MK
1
2
|
18.05.2017 13:30 | Voždovac MK | 1 : 2 | Čukarički MK |
18.05
18:00
Mladi Radnik
Sloboda
1
3
|
18.05.2017 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 3 | Sloboda |
18.05
17:00
FMP
Vršac
83
63
|
18.05.2017 17:00 | FMP | 83 : 63 | Vršac | |||||
18.05
19:00
Partizan NIS
Crvena zvezda mts
78
77
|
18.05.2017 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 78 : 77 | Crvena zvezda mts | |||||
18.05
19:00
Spartak
Dynamic BG
73
83
|
18.05.2017 19:00 | Spartak | 73 : 83 | Dynamic BG |
18.05
17:30
Borac
Graničar
26
27
|
18.05.2017 17:30 | Borac | 26 : 27 | Graničar |
18.05
19:30
Dubočica
Pirot
22
25
|
18.05.2017 19:30 | Dubočica | 22 : 25 | Pirot |