17.05
ŽelezniÄar
FAP
5
0
|
17.05.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 5 : 0 | FAP | |||||
17.05
RadniÄki Stobeks
Metalac (K)
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 2 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
17.05
MaÄva
VujiÄ voda
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | MaÄva | 3 : 0 | VujiÄ voda | |||||
17.05
Sloga (K)
Loznica
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Loznica |
17.05
Radnik Rosa
Balkanski
2
2
|
17.05.2009 | Radnik Rosa | 2 : 2 | Balkanski | |||||
17.05
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki (N)
0
2
|
17.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
17.05
Župa
Kopaonik
3
1
|
17.05.2009 | Župa | 3 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
17.05
RadniÄki (P)
Hajduk Veljko
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
17.05
Senta
BaÄka (BP)
4
0
|
17.05.2009 | Senta | 4 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
17.05
Proleter (NS)
Spartak (D)
5
0
|
17.05.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 5 : 0 | Spartak (D) |
17.05
RadniÄki (NB)
Beograd
0
1
|
17.05.2009 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
17.05
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
Palilulac
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 1 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
17.05
SindjeliÄ
Sopot
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
17.05
Å umadija
LisoviÄ
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | Å umadija | 2 : 0 | LisoviÄ | |||||
17.05
Teleoptik
PKB
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | PKB |
17.05
Sloga (S)
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
17.05
Orlovac
Polet (Lj)
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | Orlovac | 1 : 2 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
17.05
Erdoglija
Crnokosa
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | Erdoglija | 2 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
17.05
Bane
Gruža
1
0
|
17.05.2009 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
17.05
Pobeda
Prijevor
4
2
|
17.05.2009 | Pobeda | 4 : 2 | Prijevor | |||||
17.05
Vodojaža
Å umadija (A)
0
2
|
17.05.2009 | Vodojaža | 0 : 2 | Šumadija (A) |
17.05
Jadar (GD)
BeloŔevac
8
1
|
17.05.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 8 : 1 | BeloŔevac | |||||
17.05
ObiliÄ (Ž)
Rudar (K)
1
3
|
17.05.2009 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | 1 : 3 | Rudar (K) | |||||
17.05
Omladinac (Å )
VGSK
0
3
|
17.05.2009 | Omladinac (Å ) | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
17.05
Ribnica
Vrbovac
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | Ribnica | 1 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
17.05
Zvižd
Homoljac
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Zvižd | 2 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
17.05
KruŔik
Morava (VP)
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | KruŔik | 1 : 2 | Morava (VP) | |||||
17.05
RadniÄki (KO)
RadniÄki (V)
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | RadniÄki (KO) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (V) |
17.05
ZloÄudovo
VuÄje
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | ZloÄudovo | 1 : 1 | VuÄje | |||||
17.05
Sloga (LI)
Rudar Alpos
0
6
|
17.05.2009 | Sloga (LI) | 0 : 6 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
17.05
Mladost (L)
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
17.05.2009 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.05
BuduÄnost
Morava (VH)
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Morava (VH) | |||||
17.05
Mladost (M)
ŽitoraÄa
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 1 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
17.05
Pukovac
BSK Bujanovac
2
3
|
17.05.2009 | Pukovac | 2 : 3 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
17.05
Radan
Sloga (LE)
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Radan | 2 : 1 | Sloga (LE) |
17.05
Putevi
SFS Borac
4
1
|
17.05.2009 | Putevi | 4 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
17.05
Trajal
TemniÄ Lipa
0
0
|
17.05.2009 | Trajal | 0 : 0 | TemniÄ Lipa | |||||
17.05
PoreÄ
Ozren
0
3
|
17.05.2009 | PoreÄ | 0 : 3 | Ozren | |||||
17.05
TrgovaÄki
Bor
1
3
|
17.05.2009 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 3 | Bor | |||||
17.05
Pepeljevac
Borac
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.05
Sloga (Ä)
Morava (Ä)
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | Sloga (Ä) | 1 : 1 | Morava (Ä) |
17.05
Polet (N)
Panonija
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Polet (N) | 2 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
17.05
ŽAK
BuduÄnost (SC)
5
4
|
17.05.2009 | ŽAK | 5 : 4 | BuduÄnost (SC) |
17.05
Donji Srem
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
4
0
|
17.05.2009 | Donji Srem | 4 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
17.05
RadniÄki (I)
Polet
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | RadniÄki (I) | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
17.05
Borac
RadniÄki (SM)
5
1
|
17.05.2009 | Borac | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
17.05
Ljukovo
Crvenka
2
3
|
17.05.2009 | Ljukovo | 2 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
17.05
BuduÄnost (M)
StaniÅ”iÄ
3
1
|
17.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (M) | 3 : 1 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
17.05
Solunac
Veternik
1
3
|
17.05.2009 | Solunac | 1 : 3 | Veternik |
17.05
Resnik
Milutinac
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Resnik | 2 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
17.05
BuduÄnost (D)
Crvena zvezda (MML)
5
0
|
17.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (D) | 5 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
17.05
Slavija
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
17.05
Borac (O)
GrafiÄar
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | Borac (O) | 1 : 2 | GrafiÄar | |||||
17.05
Posavac TiŔma
Trudbenik
0
0
|
17.05.2009 | Posavac TiŔma | 0 : 0 | Trudbenik |
17.05
PopoviÄi
Borac
0
3
|
17.05.2009 | PopoviÄi | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
17.05
JoŔanica
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | JoÅ”anica | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
17.05
Rudar
Magnohrom
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
17.05
Proleter Lasta
Tutin
2
3
|
17.05.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 2 : 3 | Tutin | |||||
17.05
Kraljevo Hajduk
Radnik
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
17.05
Jedinstvo
Ibar (MB)
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Ibar (MB) | |||||
17.05
BraÄa VukoviÄ
BuduÄnost (K)
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (K) | |||||
17.05
RadniÄki (K)
Mladost (O)
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
17.05
Morava (S)
Mataruge
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | Morava (S) | 1 : 2 | Mataruge |
17.05
DragaÄevo
Jedinstvo (GG)
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | DragaÄevo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
17.05
Miokovci
Polet (T)
0
3
|
17.05.2009 | Miokovci | 0 : 3 | Polet (T) | |||||
17.05
Mladost (P)
Omladinac (Z)
4
2
|
17.05.2009 | Mladost (P) | 4 : 2 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
17.05
OvÄar
VelereÄ 94
3
2
|
17.05.2009 | OvÄar | 3 : 2 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
17.05
Napredak (K)
Napredak (S)
3
1
|
17.05.2009 | Napredak (K) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
17.05
Rudar
Jedinstvo (K)
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) |
17.05
Savinac
Omladinac (Z)
1
4
|
17.05.2009 | Savinac | 1 : 4 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
17.05
GP Zlatibor
Polimlje
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 2 | Polimlje | |||||
17.05
Polet (R)
Napredak (GD)
4
1
|
17.05.2009 | Polet (R) | 4 : 1 | Napredak (GD) | |||||
17.05
PeruÄac
Zlatar
0
1
|
17.05.2009 | PeruÄac | 0 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
17.05
Jedinstvo (K)
Luna AvijatiÄar
3
2
|
17.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 2 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
17.05
Zlatibor (Ä)
Jasen
0
3
|
17.05.2009 | Zlatibor (Ä) | 0 : 3 | Jasen |
17.05
Partizan (D)
Lokomotiva
0
5
|
17.05.2009 | Partizan (D) | 0 : 5 | Lokomotiva | |||||
17.05
Borac (LJ)
Partizan (BB)
0
2
|
17.05.2009 | Borac (LJ) | 0 : 2 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
17.05
Borac (P)
Å umadinac (N)
6
2
|
17.05.2009 | Borac (P) | 6 : 2 | Å umadinac (N) | |||||
17.05
Banja
Proleter
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | Banja | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
17.05
Å umadinac (B)
Badnjevac
5
0
|
17.05.2009 | Å umadinac (B) | 5 : 0 | Badnjevac |
17.05
Iskra
ZSK
0
3
|
17.05.2009 | Iskra | 0 : 3 | ZSK | |||||
17.05
Tulari
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
17.05.2009 | Tulari | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.05
Rajac
OseÄina
0
5
|
17.05.2009 | Rajac | 0 : 5 | OseÄina | |||||
17.05
Sovljak
Tvrdojevac
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Sovljak | 2 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
17.05
TeŔnjar
Mladost
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | TeŔnjar | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.05
BrežÄe
OFK JabuÄje
6
5
|
17.05.2009 | BrežÄe | 6 : 5 | OFK JabuÄje |
17.05
Sloga (K)
Zadrugar (T)
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
17.05
Polet
Zadrugar (O)
5
1
|
17.05.2009 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
17.05
Vihor
Sloga (D)
3
2
|
17.05.2009 | Vihor | 3 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
17.05
Petar Dobrnjac
Borac (Ž)
2
3
|
17.05.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 3 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
17.05
Borac (VL)
Bata BuliÄ
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Borac (VL) | 3 : 0 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
17.05
Å apine
Beli Orao
4
1
|
17.05.2009 | Å apine | 4 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
17.05
Crni Vrh
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
17.05.2009 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
17.05
Napredak
Dunavac
7
0
|
17.05.2009 | Napredak | 7 : 0 | Dunavac |
17.05
Sloboda (GV)
Palilulac
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Sloboda (GV) | 3 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
17.05
Vulkan
Omladinac (GK)
3
1
|
17.05.2009 | Vulkan | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
17.05
Mramor
Moravac
4
1
|
17.05.2009 | Mramor | 4 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
17.05
BuduÄnost (P)
Aluminjum
3
2
|
17.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (P) | 3 : 2 | Aluminjum | |||||
17.05
Äegar
Jastrebac Proleter
0
1
|
17.05.2009 | Äegar | 0 : 1 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
17.05
Morava (K)
Brzi Brod
0
1
|
17.05.2009 | Morava (K) | 0 : 1 | Brzi Brod | |||||
17.05
RadniÄki (T)
Delijski Vis
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | RadniÄki (T) | 1 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
17.05
VrtiŔte
Proleter (M)
4
3
|
17.05.2009 | VrtiŔte | 4 : 3 | Proleter (M) |
17.05
Slatina (B)
Brestovac
4
3
|
17.05.2009 | Slatina (B) | 4 : 3 | Brestovac | |||||
17.05
Majdanpek
Zlot
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | Majdanpek | 2 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
17.05
MiloŔevo
Rudna Glava
3
2
|
17.05.2009 | MiloŔevo | 3 : 2 | Rudna Glava | |||||
17.05
Sloga
RadniÄki
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.05
Mala Vrbica
KljuÄ
6
0
|
17.05.2009 | Mala Vrbica | 6 : 0 | KljuÄ | |||||
17.05
Nemetali
Slatina (N)
5
2
|
17.05.2009 | Nemetali | 5 : 2 | Slatina (N) |
17.05
BaÄka (P)
ÄurÄin TB
6
1
|
17.05.2009 | BaÄka (P) | 6 : 1 | ÄurÄin TB | |||||
17.05
Proleter
Jadran
1
0
|
17.05.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
17.05
BajŔa
Tisa
1
0
|
17.05.2009 | BajŔa | 1 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
17.05
Äoka
BaÄka (M)
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | Äoka | 1 : 2 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
17.05
Krivaja
Tavankut
4
1
|
17.05.2009 | Krivaja | 4 : 1 | Tavankut |
17.05
Sloga
Jugoslavija
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
17.05
Borac (VS)
Polet
0
0
|
17.05.2009 | Borac (VS) | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
17.05
Partizan
Mladost
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
17.05
RadniÄki (B)
Borac (S)
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
17.05
Tempo
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | Tempo | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.05
BuduÄnost
Vulturul
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
17.05
Proleter
RadniÄki (K)
3
3
|
17.05.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
17.05
Crvena zvezda
Dolovo
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Dolovo |
17.05
Kabel
BeÄej Old gold
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | Kabel | 1 : 1 | BeÄej Old gold | |||||
17.05
Petrovaradin
Sremac
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Petrovaradin | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
17.05
Slavija (NS)
Index
1
0
|
17.05.2009 | Slavija (NS) | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
17.05
Mladost (BP)
ObiliÄ (Z)
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 2 | ObiliÄ (Z) | |||||
17.05
FruŔkogorac
OFK Futog
2
3
|
17.05.2009 | FruŔkogorac | 2 : 3 | OFK Futog | |||||
17.05
BuduÄnost (SS)
Borac (Å )
0
3
|
17.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (SS) | 0 : 3 | Borac (Å ) |
17.05
Napredak (G)
ŽiÄa
6
0
|
17.05.2009 | Napredak (G) | 6 : 0 | ŽiÄa | |||||
17.05
Morava (M)
Lazac
5
3
|
17.05.2009 | Morava (M) | 5 : 3 | Lazac | |||||
17.05
Tavnik
Polet (R)
4
4
|
17.05.2009 | Tavnik | 4 : 4 | Polet (R) | |||||
17.05
Grdica
Å umadija (Å )
4
2
|
17.05.2009 | Grdica | 4 : 2 | Å umadija (Å ) | |||||
17.05
Partizan
Vrnjci
2
2
|
17.05.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 2 | Vrnjci | |||||
17.05
Gruža
Mladost (V)
1
3
|
17.05.2009 | Gruža | 1 : 3 | Mladost (V) | |||||
17.05
Ribnica (J)
GoÄ
0
3
|
17.05.2009 | Ribnica (J) | 0 : 3 | GoÄ |
17.05
Rudar
Mladost (S)
4
2
|
17.05.2009 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
17.05
RadniÄki (K)
Mlava (ML)
1
0
|
17.05.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 0 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
17.05
Vrelo
Jedinstvo (K)
3
3
|
17.05.2009 | Vrelo | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
17.05
TrgovaÄki
Integral
4
3
|
17.05.2009 | TrgovaÄki | 4 : 3 | Integral | |||||
17.05
Pomoravlje
KrilaÅ”
0
2
|
17.05.2009 | Pomoravlje | 0 : 2 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
17.05
DragoÅ”
Napredak (TR)
7
1
|
17.05.2009 | DragoÅ” | 7 : 1 | Napredak (TR) |
17.05
Carevac
Makce
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | Carevac | 1 : 2 | Makce | |||||
17.05
Jedinstvo (D)
Žitkovica
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
17.05
Borac (Z)
Pobeda (SK)
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Borac (Z) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda (SK) | |||||
17.05
Mladost (B)
Napredak (N)
1
3
|
17.05.2009 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 3 | Napredak (N) | |||||
17.05
RSK
Bambi
3
1
|
17.05.2009 | RSK | 3 : 1 | Bambi | |||||
17.05
Sloga (Ä)
Desine
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Sloga (Ä) | 2 : 1 | Desine | |||||
17.05
Vojvoda Milenko
Polet (V)
1
6
|
17.05.2009 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 6 | Polet (V) |
17.05
Velika Reka
Borac(K)
5
1
|
17.05.2009 | Velika Reka | 5 : 1 | Borac(K) | |||||
17.05
Rudar (B)
CrnÄa
4
2
|
17.05.2009 | Rudar (B) | 4 : 2 | CrnÄa | |||||
17.05
GuÄevo
Stolice
2
2
|
17.05.2009 | GuÄevo | 2 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
17.05
Radjevac
Prva iskra
6
1
|
17.05.2009 | Radjevac | 6 : 1 | Prva iskra | |||||
17.05
Mladost (B)
Milan OrliÄ
3
3
|
17.05.2009 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 3 | Milan OrliÄ | |||||
17.05
Cer
TE GuÄevo
5
2
|
17.05.2009 | Cer | 5 : 2 | TE GuÄevo |
17.05
Morava (Ä)
Mladost (DK)
10
2
|
17.05.2009 | Morava (Ä) | 10 : 2 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
17.05
Stevan NeŔticki
Crvena zastava
4
2
|
17.05.2009 | Stevan NeŔticki | 4 : 2 | Crvena zastava | |||||
17.05
Rujnik
Omladinac
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | Rujnik | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
17.05
Dobrica
Mladost
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | Dobrica | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
17.05
Borac
Vitorul
4
2
|
17.05.2009 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Vitorul | |||||
17.05
KaraÅ”
Dunav
5
2
|
17.05.2009 | KaraÅ” | 5 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
17.05
Sloga
HajduÄica
4
1
|
17.05.2009 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | HajduÄica | |||||
17.05
Ratar
Vinogradar
3
1
|
17.05.2009 | Ratar | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
17.05
Potporanj
Banat
0
0
|
17.05.2009 | Potporanj | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
17.05
Bratstvo Unirea
VrŔac United
1
3
|
17.05.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 1 : 3 | VrŔac United |
17.05
Preporod
Poljoprivrednik
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Preporod | 3 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
17.05
Lokomotiva
Solid
5
0
|
17.05.2009 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 0 | Solid | |||||
17.05
Žednik
Udarnik
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Žednik | 3 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
17.05
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | Elektrovojvodina | 2 : 0 | Subotica |
17.05
Vojvodina
Pobeda
4
0
|
17.05.2009 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
17.05
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Omladinac (O)
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
17.05
Mladost
BSK BavaniŔte
6
1
|
17.05.2009 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
17.05
Slavija
Kolonija
7
1
|
17.05.2009 | Slavija | 7 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
17.05
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
3
4
|
17.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
17.05
Borac (P)
Omladinac (D)
4
3
|
17.05.2009 | Borac (P) | 4 : 3 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
17.05
Glogonj
Borac (S)
1
0
|
17.05.2009 | Glogonj | 1 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
17.05
Proleter
Plavi Dunav
0
0
|
17.05.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Plavi Dunav |
17.05
ZgodaÄica
Omladinac (D)
1
5
|
17.05.2009 | ZgodaÄica | 1 : 5 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
17.05
Kablar
Äibukovac
0
5
|
17.05.2009 | Kablar | 0 : 5 | Äibukovac | |||||
17.05
Musina reka
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
1
3
|
17.05.2009 | Musina reka | 1 : 3 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
17.05
Progorelica
Jedinstvo (D)
1
3
|
17.05.2009 | Progorelica | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (D) |
17.05
Sloga (D)
Borac (K)
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 2 | Borac (K) | |||||
17.05
Sloga (L)
Dunav
0
6
|
17.05.2009 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 6 | Dunav | |||||
17.05
Morava (P)
Dunavac
0
3
|
17.05.2009 | Morava (P) | 0 : 3 | Dunavac |
17.05
Mip Majdan
Proleter
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Mip Majdan | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
17.05
Sopot
Mlava
1
4
|
17.05.2009 | Sopot | 1 : 4 | Mlava | |||||
17.05
Dizel
Stig
2
3
|
17.05.2009 | Dizel | 2 : 3 | Stig |
17.05
Jedinstvo
Krasava
3
3
|
17.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Krasava | |||||
17.05
7. Juli
Bratstvo
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | 7. Juli | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo |
17.05
Partizan
Fracija
3
0
|
17.05.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Fracija | |||||
17.05
Pobeda
Omladinac
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
17.05
KaraÅ”
Å evac
3
3
|
17.05.2009 | KaraÅ” | 3 : 3 | Å evac |
17.05
Strojice
Maovi
0
8
|
17.05.2009 | Strojice | 0 : 8 | Maovi | |||||
17.05
Žabar
POFK Letnjikovac
2
5
|
17.05.2009 | Žabar | 2 : 5 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
17.05
ZablaÄe
Draginje
1
4
|
17.05.2009 | ZablaÄe | 1 : 4 | Draginje | |||||
17.05
Balkan
Korman
2
2
|
17.05.2009 | Balkan | 2 : 2 | Korman | |||||
17.05
VlaÅ”iÄ
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
17.05.2009 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
17.05
Borac
BuduÄnost 1929
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost 1929 | |||||
17.05
Napredak
Fortuna
8
2
|
17.05.2009 | Napredak | 8 : 2 | Fortuna | |||||
17.05
CuljkoviÄ
BuduÄnost (PD)
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | CuljkoviÄ | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (PD) | |||||
17.05
Torpedo-Olimp
Zadrugar
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | Torpedo-Olimp | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar |
17.05
Hajduk
Vojvodina
0
0
|
17.05.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.05
Rad
Partizan
1
5
|
17.05.2009 | Rad | 1 : 5 | Partizan |
17.05
Kolubara
Srem
1
0
|
17.05.2009 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
17.05
Hajduk
Novi Pazar
1
2
|
17.05.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Novi Pazar |
17.05
Jerina
Kolibri
3
1
|
17.05.2009 | Jerina | 3 : 1 | Kolibri | |||||
17.05
Gradac
Napredak
0
9
|
17.05.2009 | Gradac | 0 : 9 | Napredak |
17.05
Voždovac
RadniÄki (N)
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
17.05
OFK Beograd
Napredak
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
17.05
Banat
RadniÄki (NB)
0
1
|
17.05.2009 | Banat | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
17.05
Borac
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
17.05.2009 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
17.05
Rad
Borac (Ä)
2
1
|
17.05.2009 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
17.05
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki (N)
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
17.05
OFK Beograd
Napredak
4
0
|
17.05.2009 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
17.05
Teleoptik
Zemun
4
2
|
17.05.2009 | Teleoptik | 4 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
17.05
Sloboda (U)
SFS Borac
4
0
|
17.05.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 4 : 0 | SFS Borac |
17.05
Napredak
Borac (Ä)
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
17.05
Morava (VP)
Mladi radnik
5
0
|
17.05.2009 | Morava (VP) | 5 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
17.05
RadniÄki (K)
Smederevo
2
0
|
17.05.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
17.05
Banat
Zemun
1
1
|
17.05.2009 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
17.05
Timok
Crvena zvezda
0
8
|
17.05.2009 | Timok | 0 : 8 | Crvena zvezda |
17.05
Tarket
Crvena Zvezda
27
34
|
17.05.2009 | Tarket | 27 : 34 | Crvena Zvezda |
17.05
BSK Heba
Novi Pazar
36
38
|
17.05.2009 | BSK Heba | 36 : 38 | Novi Pazar | |||||
17.05
Mladost TSK
Jagodina
25
24
|
17.05.2009 | Mladost TSK | 25 : 24 | Jagodina | |||||
17.05
Smederevo
Dinamo
41
27
|
17.05.2009 | Smederevo | 41 : 27 | Dinamo |
17.05
Župa
Železnicar Gas Teh
22
36
|
17.05.2009 | Župa | 22 : 36 | Železnicar Gas Teh |
17.05
Å abac
Spartak
12
8
|
17.05.2009 | Å abac | 12 : 8 | Spartak |
17.05
Ekonomac
SAS
7
3
|
17.05.2009 | Ekonomac | 7 : 3 | SAS | 2:1 | ||||
17.05
Kolubara
Liman
8
0
|
17.05.2009 | Kolubara | 8 : 0 | Liman | 2:1 |