15.08
17:30
Sloga (PM)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
15.08.2009 17:30 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.08
17:30
Morava (VP)
Budućnost (V)
1
0
|
15.08.2009 17:30 | Morava (VP) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
15.08
17:30
Metalac (K)
Radnički Stobeks
0
0
|
15.08.2009 17:30 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
15.08
17:30
Vujić voda
Šumadija Radnički 1923
2
2
|
15.08.2009 17:30 | Vujić voda | 2 : 2 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
15.08
17:30
FAP
Šumadija (A)
0
2
|
15.08.2009 17:30 | FAP | 0 : 2 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
15.08
17:30
Rudar (K)
Železničar
4
1
|
15.08.2009 17:30 | Rudar (K) | 4 : 1 | Železničar |
15.08
Radnički (S)
Jedinstvo (B)
4
1
|
15.08.2009 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
15.08
Župa
Radnički (P)
1
2
|
15.08.2009 | Župa | 1 : 2 | Radnički (P) | |||||
15.08
Kopaonik
Radnik
2
0
|
15.08.2009 | Kopaonik | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
15.08
Dubočica
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
|
15.08.2009 | Dubočica | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
15.08
Radnički (NP)
Bačka (BP)
2
1
|
15.08.2009 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
15.08
OFK Kikinda
Tekstilac Ites
0
0
|
15.08.2009 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
15.08
Sloga (T)
Radnički (Š)
3
1
|
15.08.2009 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 1 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
15.08
Big Bul
Mladost (BJ)
2
0
|
15.08.2009 | Big Bul | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
15.08
Metalac AV
Veternik Viskol
0
1
|
15.08.2009 | Metalac AV | 0 : 1 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
15.08
Vršac
Donji Srem
0
0
|
15.08.2009 | Vršac | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem |
15.08
Palilulac
Srem
1
1
|
15.08.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
15.08
Mladenovac
Sopot
1
0
|
15.08.2009 | Mladenovac | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
15.08
Resnik
Železničar (BV)
2
0
|
15.08.2009 | Resnik | 2 : 0 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
15.08
BASK
Voždovac
1
0
|
15.08.2009 | BASK | 1 : 0 | Voždovac |
15.08
Slavija (K)
Jošanica
1
0
|
15.08.2009 | Slavija (K) | 1 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
15.08
Partizan (KM)
Pobeda
1
1
|
15.08.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
15.08
Takovo
Omladinac (NS)
1
1
|
15.08.2009 | Takovo | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (NS) |
15.08
Jadar (S)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
2
|
15.08.2009 | Jadar (S) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
15.08
Radnički (V)
Radnički Zorka
2
0
|
15.08.2009 | Radnički (V) | 2 : 0 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
15.08
Jedinstvo (V)
Jadar (GD)
3
1
|
15.08.2009 | Jedinstvo (V) | 3 : 1 | Jadar (GD) |
15.08
Sloga (B)
Obilić (Ž)
2
1
|
15.08.2009 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | Obilić (Ž) | |||||
15.08
VGSK
Vrbovac
0
1
|
15.08.2009 | VGSK | 0 : 1 | Vrbovac |
15.08
Napredak
Mladost (M)
2
1
|
15.08.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
15.08
Topličanin
Zaplanjac
0
1
|
15.08.2009 | Topličanin | 0 : 1 | Zaplanjac | |||||
15.08
Sloga (L)
Morava (VH)
2
2
|
15.08.2009 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 2 | Morava (VH) |
15.08
SFS Borac
Trstenik PPT
3
1
|
15.08.2009 | SFS Borac | 3 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
15.08
Morava (Ć)
Timočanin
2
0
|
15.08.2009 | Morava (Ć) | 2 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
15.08
Bor
Temnić
1
0
|
15.08.2009 | Bor | 1 : 0 | Temnić | |||||
15.08
Sloga (D)
Đerdap
5
1
|
15.08.2009 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 1 | Đerdap |
15.08
Budućnost (A)
Radnik
3
0
|
15.08.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
15.08
Bačka Topola
Vojvodina
0
2
|
15.08.2009 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.08
BAK
Polet (N)
2
2
|
15.08.2009 | BAK | 2 : 2 | Polet (N) | |||||
15.08
Sloboda
Obilić
3
0
|
15.08.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
15.08
Budućnost (SC)
Radnički (Z)
4
1
|
15.08.2009 | Budućnost (SC) | 4 : 1 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
15.08
Dinamo
Bačka (P)
4
0
|
15.08.2009 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Bačka (P) |
15.08
Solunac
Sloven
4
2
|
15.08.2009 | Solunac | 4 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
15.08
Šajkaš
Jugović
2
1
|
15.08.2009 | Šajkaš | 2 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
15.08
Cement
ŽAK
6
0
|
15.08.2009 | Cement | 6 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
15.08
1. Maj Agroruma
Radnički (SM)
4
1
|
15.08.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 4 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
15.08
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Index
1
0
|
15.08.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 1 : 0 | Index |
15.08
Balkan Mirijevo
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
15.08.2009 | Balkan Mirijevo | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
15.08
IMT
Lasta
2
2
|
15.08.2009 | IMT | 2 : 2 | Lasta | |||||
15.08
Turbina
Poštar
5
1
|
15.08.2009 | Turbina | 5 : 1 | Poštar | |||||
15.08
Vinča
Radnički (NB)
1
2
|
15.08.2009 | Vinča | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NB) |
15.08
Karađorđe
Radnik
0
0
|
15.08.2009 | Karađorđe | 0 : 0 | Radnik |
15.08
Budućnost
Lazarica
6
0
|
15.08.2009 | Budućnost | 6 : 0 | Lazarica | |||||
15.08
Železničar
Omladinac
1
0
|
15.08.2009 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
15.08
Aluminjum
Morava (Č)
6
0
|
15.08.2009 | Aluminjum | 6 : 0 | Morava (Č) |
15.08
Panonija IM Topola
Jadran
5
1
|
15.08.2009 | Panonija IM Topola | 5 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
15.08
Potisje
Čantavir
2
4
|
15.08.2009 | Potisje | 2 : 4 | Čantavir | |||||
15.08
Njegoš
Eđšeg
0
1
|
15.08.2009 | Njegoš | 0 : 1 | Eđšeg |
15.08
Krajina
OFK Klek
5
1
|
15.08.2009 | Krajina | 5 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
15.08
Naftagas (E)
Delija
0
1
|
15.08.2009 | Naftagas (E) | 0 : 1 | Delija | |||||
15.08
Mladost (L)
Begej
1
3
|
15.08.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 3 | Begej |
15.08
17:00
Borac
Omladinac (D)
1
2
|
15.08.2009 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
15.08
17:00
Mladost (K)
Stanišić
2
1
|
15.08.2009 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 1 | Stanišić | |||||
15.08
17:00
Polet (S)
PIK Prigrevica
5
1
|
15.08.2009 17:00 | Polet (S) | 5 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
15.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Lipar
2
1
|
15.08.2009 17:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Lipar | |||||
15.08
17:00
Crvenka
Kordun
4
1
|
15.08.2009 17:00 | Crvenka | 4 : 1 | Kordun |
15.08
Jedinstvo
Borac (S)
0
0
|
15.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
15.08
Sloga (E)
Podrinje
3
2
|
15.08.2009 | Sloga (E) | 3 : 2 | Podrinje |
15.08
17:30
Čukarički Stankom
Javor Habitfarm
0
1
|
15.08.2009 17:30 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
15.08
20:00
Partizan
Borac
5
0
|
15.08.2009 20:00 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.08
17:30
BSK Borča
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
15.08.2009 17:30 | BSK Borča | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
15.08
17:30
Spartak Z.V.
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
15.08.2009 17:30 | Spartak Z.V. | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.08
17:30
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
15.08.2009 17:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.08
17:30
Napredak
Metalac (GM)
2
0
|
15.08.2009 17:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Metalac (GM) |
15.08
Zemun
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
15.08.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.08
Radnički (S)
Indjija
0
1
|
15.08.2009 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Indjija | |||||
15.08
Bežanija
ČSK Pivara
1
1
|
15.08.2009 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
15.08
Sevojno Point
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
15.08.2009 | Sevojno Point | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
15.08
Banat
Novi Sad
2
0
|
15.08.2009 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
15.08
Radnički (N)
Teleoptik
1
4
|
15.08.2009 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 4 | Teleoptik |
15.08
Sloga (D)
Sloga (T)
2
1
|
15.08.2009 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
15.08
Drina HE
Drina (Z)
1
0
|
15.08.2009 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Drina (Z) | |||||
15.08
Sloboda
Kozara
1
1
|
15.08.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
15.08
Sutjeska
Ljubić
6
1
|
15.08.2009 | Sutjeska | 6 : 1 | Ljubić | |||||
15.08
Radnik
Romanija
3
2
|
15.08.2009 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Romanija | |||||
15.08
Proleter
Famos
3
1
|
15.08.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Famos |
15.08
Rad
Zemun
0
0
|
15.08.2009 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
15.08
Partizan
Voždovac
1
1
|
15.08.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Voždovac |
15.08
Dubočica
Radnički (N)
1
6
|
15.08.2009 | Dubočica | 1 : 6 | Radnički (N) | |||||
15.08
Smederevo
Napredak
0
0
|
15.08.2009 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
15.08
ČSK Pivara
Morava
10
0
|
15.08.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 10 : 0 | Morava | |||||
15.08
Jagodina
Bežanija
3
2
|
15.08.2009 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
15.08
Borac (Č)
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
15.08.2009 | Borac (Č) | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
15.08
Kraljevo
Paraćin
16
8
|
15.08.2009 | Kraljevo | 16 : 8 | Paraćin | |||||
15.08
Goč
Jagodina
14
9
|
15.08.2009 | Goč | 14 : 9 | Jagodina |
15.08
Spartak
Vračar
14
10
|
15.08.2009 | Spartak | 14 : 10 | Vračar | |||||
15.08
Proleter
Kolubara
5
0
|
15.08.2009 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
15.08
Senta
Jezero
11
8
|
15.08.2009 | Senta | 11 : 8 | Jezero |