14.05
Šumadija
Radnički (O)
1
2
|
14.05.2008 | Šumadija | 1 : 2 | Radnički (O) |
14.05
FAP
Polet (Lj)
3
1
|
14.05.2008 | FAP | 3 : 1 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
14.05
Polet (T)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
14.05.2008 | Polet (T) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
14.05
Pobeda
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
14.05.2008 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
14.05
Mokra Gora
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
14.05.2008 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
14.05
Orlovac
Vodojaža
5
1
|
14.05.2008 | Orlovac | 5 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
14.05
Erdoglija
Takovo
5
0
|
14.05.2008 | Erdoglija | 5 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
14.05
Partizan (KM)
Bane
2
1
|
14.05.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 1 | Bane | |||||
14.05
Tutin
Jasen
5
1
|
14.05.2008 | Tutin | 5 : 1 | Jasen | |||||
14.05
Šumadija (A)
Partizan (D)
1
1
|
14.05.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 1 | Partizan (D) |
14.05
VGSK
Jadar (S)
4
1
|
14.05.2008 | VGSK | 4 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
14.05
Drina
Selevac
1
0
|
14.05.2008 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
14.05
Omladinac
Sindjelić
3
0
|
14.05.2008 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Sindjelić |
14.05
Proleter Lasta
Rudar
1
2
|
14.05.2008 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
14.05
Braća Vuković
Popovići
0
1
|
14.05.2008 | Braća Vuković | 0 : 1 | Popovići | |||||
14.05
Grdica
Magnohrom
1
0
|
14.05.2008 | Grdica | 1 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
14.05
Polet
Morava (S)
3
2
|
14.05.2008 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Morava (S) | |||||
14.05
Borac
Omladinac
1
1
|
14.05.2008 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
14.05
Kraljevo Hajduk
Karađorđe
1
1
|
14.05.2008 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
14.05
Mataruge
Morava (M)
3
0
|
14.05.2008 | Mataruge | 3 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
14.05
Goč
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
14.05.2008 | Goč | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.05
Radnik
Budućnost
3
2
|
14.05.2008 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Budućnost |
14.05
Čukarički Stankom
Bežanija
1
0
|
14.05.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
14.05
Mladost (L)
Borac
2
1
|
14.05.2008 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
14.05
Smederevo
Vojvodina
1
2
|
14.05.2008 | Smederevo | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.05
Banat
Crvena Zvezda
1
2
|
14.05.2008 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.05
OFK Beograd
Partizan
1
3
|
14.05.2008 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
14.05
Hajduk
Napredak
2
0
|
14.05.2008 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
14.05
ČSK Pivara
Srem
3
0
|
14.05.2008 | ČSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
14.05
Sevojno
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
14.05.2008 | Sevojno | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
14.05
Novi Pazar
Rad
1
0
|
14.05.2008 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
14.05
Jagodina
Mladost (A)
2
1
|
14.05.2008 | Jagodina | 2 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
14.05
Mladenovac
Zemun
1
2
|
14.05.2008 | Mladenovac | 1 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
14.05
Novi Sad
Hajduk
0
0
|
14.05.2008 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
14.05
Metalac
Vlasina
1
2
|
14.05.2008 | Metalac | 1 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
14.05
BSK Borča
Javor
0
1
|
14.05.2008 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Javor | |||||
14.05
Radnički (P)
Voždovac
1
2
|
14.05.2008 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 2 | Voždovac |
14.05
Partizan
Napredak
2
0
|
14.05.2008 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
14.05
Banat
Borac
1
1
|
14.05.2008 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
14.05
Čukarički
Rad
5
1
|
14.05.2008 | Čukarički | 5 : 1 | Rad | |||||
14.05
Zemun
Obilić
2
0
|
14.05.2008 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
14.05
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
14.05.2008 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.05
OFK Balkan
Bežanija
3
1
|
14.05.2008 | OFK Balkan | 3 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
14.05
Smederevo
Radnički (NB)
1
2
|
14.05.2008 | Smederevo | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
14.05
Voždovac
Sloboda (U)
0
0
|
14.05.2008 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (U) |
14.05
Radnički
Timok
1
0
|
14.05.2008 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
14.05
Partizan
Napredak
3
1
|
14.05.2008 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
14.05
Sloboda
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
14.05.2008 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.05
Teleoptik
Obilić
6
0
|
14.05.2008 | Teleoptik | 6 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
14.05
Radnički
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
14.05.2008 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
14.05
Policajac
Čukarički Stankom
1
0
|
14.05.2008 | Policajac | 1 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
14.05
Rad
Zemun
3
1
|
14.05.2008 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
14.05
Borac
Šumadija 1903
3
0
|
14.05.2008 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 |
14.05
Partizan Igokea
FMP
98
86
|
14.05.2008 | Partizan Igokea | 98 : 86 | FMP |
14.05
Proleter
Hemofarm
59
78
|
14.05.2008 | Proleter | 59 : 78 | Hemofarm | |||||
14.05
Partizan
Vojvodina
78
65
|
14.05.2008 | Partizan | 78 : 65 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.05
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak
80
56
|
14.05.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 80 : 56 | Spartak |
14.05
Jastrebac
Mokra Gora
33
37
|
14.05.2008 | Jastrebac | 33 : 37 | Mokra Gora |
14.05
Radnički
Vojvodina
29
29
|
14.05.2008 | Radnički | 29 : 29 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.05
Proleter
Vrbas
41
31
|
14.05.2008 | Proleter | 41 : 31 | Vrbas |
14.05
Napredak
Leskovac
33
33
|
14.05.2008 | Napredak | 33 : 33 | Leskovac |
14.05
ORK Beograd
Jagodina
26
40
|
14.05.2008 | ORK Beograd | 26 : 40 | Jagodina |