13.08
17:30
SindjeliÄ
Hajduk Stanko
2
0
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
13.08
17:30
Borac
Antimon
3
0
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Antimon |
13.08
17:00
Borac
BSK
1
2
|
13.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
13.08
17:00
Sloga
Kordun
1
0
|
13.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
13.08
17:00
GraniÄar (G)
Mladost
2
1
|
13.08.2011 17:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.08
17:00
Crvenka
Zadrugar
2
1
|
13.08.2011 17:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
13.08
Sloven
Sloga MilŔped
9
1
|
13.08.2011 | Sloven | 9 : 1 | Sloga MilŔped | |||||
13.08
Podrinje
Å umar
2
0
|
13.08.2011 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Å umar |
13.08
17:30
TE GuÄevo
Lonjin
2
4
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | TE GuÄevo | 2 : 4 | Lonjin |
13.08
OFK Jelen
Provo
0
3
|
13.08.2011 | OFK Jelen | 0 : 3 | Provo |
13.08
17:30
Milicionar
Proleter
2
4
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Milicionar | 2 : 4 | Proleter |
13.08
17:30
OFK Beograd
Hajduk
2
3
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
13.08
17:30
Jagodina
Sloboda Point
1
1
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
13.08
20:00
Partizan
Novi Pazar
5
0
|
13.08.2011 20:00 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.08
20:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki 1923
1
1
|
13.08.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
13.08
17:30
Smederevo
BSK BorÄa
2
1
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | BSK BorÄa |
13.08
17:30
InÄija
Srem
2
1
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | InÄija | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
13.08
17:30
ÄukariÄki
RadniÄki (N)
2
2
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
13.08
17:30
RadniÄki (S)
Napredak
0
0
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
13.08
17:30
Bežanija
Banat
0
0
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
13.08
17:30
SinÄeliÄ
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
13.08
17:30
Teleoptik
Novi Sad
2
1
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad |
13.08
Napredak
MaŔinac PZP
0
0
|
13.08.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | MaŔinac PZP | |||||
13.08
Å abac
Lemind Lavice
3
0
|
13.08.2011 | Å abac | 3 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
13.08
Nives
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
9
|
13.08.2011 | Nives | 0 : 9 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.08
Spartak
Ravangrad
17
0
|
13.08.2011 | Spartak | 17 : 0 | Ravangrad | |||||
13.08
Sloga
Novi BeÄej
2
3
|
13.08.2011 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Novi BeÄej | |||||
13.08
Požarevac
MaÄva
2
0
|
13.08.2011 | Požarevac | 2 : 0 | MaÄva |
13.08
15:00
Borac
BSK
5
3
|
13.08.2011 15:00 | Borac | 5 : 3 | BSK | |||||
13.08
15:00
Sloga
Kordun
4
0
|
13.08.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
13.08
15:00
GraniÄar (G)
Mladost
3
1
|
13.08.2011 15:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 3 : 1 | Mladost |