13.04
Mačva
Sloga (PM)
2
1
|
13.04.2008 | Mačva | 2 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
13.04
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.04
Sloga (BB)
Mladi radnik
1
2
|
13.04.2008 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
13.04
Železničar
Budućnost (V)
3
1
|
13.04.2008 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
13.04
Sloboda (Č)
Vujić voda
2
0
|
13.04.2008 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 0 | Vujić voda |
13.04
Kopaonik
Župa
1
1
|
13.04.2008 | Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | Župa | |||||
13.04
Dinamo
Sinđelić
1
1
|
13.04.2008 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
13.04
Trajal
Železničar (VB)
2
0
|
13.04.2008 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | Železničar (VB) | |||||
13.04
Rudar Alpos
Morava (VH)
1
2
|
13.04.2008 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 2 | Morava (VH) |
13.04
Proleter
Sloga
2
1
|
13.04.2008 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.04
Spartak (D)
Bačka (BP)
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Spartak (D) | 1 : 0 | Bačka (BP) |
13.04
Radnički (JP)
Sindjelić
3
2
|
13.04.2008 | Radnički (JP) | 3 : 2 | Sindjelić | |||||
13.04
Šumadija
Obilić
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
13.04
Teleoptik
BASK
3
0
|
13.04.2008 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | BASK | |||||
13.04
Srem
Posavac Tišma
5
1
|
13.04.2008 | Srem | 5 : 1 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
13.04
Beograd
Železničar
1
1
|
13.04.2008 | Beograd | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
13.04
Kolubara
Dorćol
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Dorćol |
13.04
Orlovac
Pobeda
4
0
|
13.04.2008 | Orlovac | 4 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
13.04
Erdoglija
Polet (T)
2
0
|
13.04.2008 | Erdoglija | 2 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
13.04
Jošanica
FAP
0
0
|
13.04.2008 | Jošanica | 0 : 0 | FAP | |||||
13.04
Tutin
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
13.04
Partizan (D)
Vodojaža
1
2
|
13.04.2008 | Partizan (D) | 1 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
13.04
Bane
Dragačevo
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Dragačevo |
13.04
Jadar (GD)
Omladinac
1
1
|
13.04.2008 | Jadar (GD) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
13.04
Krušik
Drina
0
0
|
13.04.2008 | Krušik | 0 : 0 | Drina | |||||
13.04
Ribnica
Radnički Stobeks
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
13.04
Jasenica 1911
Železničar
5
0
|
13.04.2008 | Jasenica 1911 | 5 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
13.04
Zvižd
Homoljac
2
0
|
13.04.2008 | Zvižd | 2 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
13.04
Radnički (V)
Rudar
3
0
|
13.04.2008 | Radnički (V) | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
13.04
Vučje
Napredak
2
0
|
13.04.2008 | Vučje | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
13.04
Zloćudovo
Topličanin
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
13.04
Proleter
Mladost (L)
1
2
|
13.04.2008 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
13.04
Radan
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Radan | 1 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
13.04
Radnik Rosa
Jastrebac Proleter
3
2
|
13.04.2008 | Radnik Rosa | 3 : 2 | Jastrebac Proleter |
13.04
Putevi
SFS Borac
2
1
|
13.04.2008 | Putevi | 2 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
13.04
Hajduk Veljko
Timočanin
3
1
|
13.04.2008 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | Timočanin | |||||
13.04
Temnić Lipa
Dunav
4
3
|
13.04.2008 | Temnić Lipa | 4 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
13.04
Sloga (Ć)
Prva petoletka
3
1
|
13.04.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 3 : 1 | Prva petoletka | |||||
13.04
Pepeljevac
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
13.04.2008 | Pepeljevac | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
13.04
Kovačevac
PKB
1
1
|
13.04.2008 | Kovačevac | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
13.04
Grafičar
Balkan
0
2
|
13.04.2008 | Grafičar | 0 : 2 | Balkan | |||||
13.04
Borac (O)
Vinča
1
2
|
13.04.2008 | Borac (O) | 1 : 2 | Vinča | |||||
13.04
Milutinac
BSK Batajnica
2
3
|
13.04.2008 | Milutinac | 2 : 3 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
13.04
Žarkovo
Slavija
0
2
|
13.04.2008 | Žarkovo | 0 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
13.04
Budućnost (D)
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
0
|
13.04.2008 | Budućnost (D) | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) |
13.04
Polet
Rudar
0
0
|
13.04.2008 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
13.04
Borac
Grdica
2
2
|
13.04.2008 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Grdica | |||||
13.04
Mataruge
Proleter Lasta
3
2
|
13.04.2008 | Mataruge | 3 : 2 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
13.04
Radnik
Magnohrom
2
1
|
13.04.2008 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
13.04
Budućnost
Morava (S)
3
1
|
13.04.2008 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Morava (S) | |||||
13.04
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
0
0
|
13.04.2008 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
13.04
Morava (M)
Karađorđe
0
2
|
13.04.2008 | Morava (M) | 0 : 2 | Karađorđe |
13.04
Franc Komerc
Omladinac (Z)
1
2
|
13.04.2008 | Franc Komerc | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
13.04
Jedinstvo (P)
Rudar
2
1
|
13.04.2008 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
13.04
Napredak
Slatina
0
0
|
13.04.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
13.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Prijevor
1
2
|
13.04.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 2 | Prijevor | |||||
13.04
Jedinstvo (GG)
Ovčar
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 0 | Ovčar |
13.04
Šapine
Napredak
2
0
|
13.04.2008 | Šapine | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
13.04
Dunavac
Borac (VL)
2
1
|
13.04.2008 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | Borac (VL) | |||||
13.04
Polet
Crni Vrh
2
1
|
13.04.2008 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
13.04
Sloga (B)
Obilić
1
2
|
13.04.2008 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
13.04
Beli Orao
Zadrugar (T)
2
0
|
13.04.2008 | Beli Orao | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
13.04
Vojvoda Milenko
Borac (Ž)
0
2
|
13.04.2008 | Vojvoda Milenko | 0 : 2 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
13.04
Sloga (K)
Petar Dobrnjac
0
2
|
13.04.2008 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 2 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
13.04
Zadrugar (O)
Sloga (D)
6
2
|
13.04.2008 | Zadrugar (O) | 6 : 2 | Sloga (D) |
13.04
Bačka (M)
Tisa
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Bačka (M) | 1 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
13.04
Bačka (P)
Vinogradar
0
4
|
13.04.2008 | Bačka (P) | 0 : 4 | Vinogradar | |||||
13.04
Eđšeg
Čoka
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Eđšeg | 1 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
13.04
Proleter
Bajša
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
13.04
Đurđin TB
Sloboda
3
1
|
13.04.2008 | Đurđin TB | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
13.04
Solid
AFK
1
1
|
13.04.2008 | Solid | 1 : 1 | AFK | |||||
13.04
Tavankut
Sever
2
0
|
13.04.2008 | Tavankut | 2 : 0 | Sever |
13.04
Bratstvo
7. Juli
0
2
|
13.04.2008 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | 7. Juli | |||||
13.04
Jedinstvo
Krasava
3
1
|
13.04.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Krasava |
13.04
Žabar
Balkan
2
1
|
13.04.2008 | Žabar | 2 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
13.04
Zablaće
Korman
4
1
|
13.04.2008 | Zablaće | 4 : 1 | Korman | |||||
13.04
Jedinstvo
Metlić
3
0
|
13.04.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Metlić | |||||
13.04
Draginje
Rankovac
3
0
|
13.04.2008 | Draginje | 3 : 0 | Rankovac |
13.04
Culjković
Cer
2
1
|
13.04.2008 | Culjković | 2 : 1 | Cer | |||||
13.04
Maovi
Mladost
4
0
|
13.04.2008 | Maovi | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
13.04
Fortuna
Borac
0
1
|
13.04.2008 | Fortuna | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
13.04
Dumača
Sloga
5
2
|
13.04.2008 | Dumača | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
13.04
Napredak
Zanatlija
3
2
|
13.04.2008 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Zanatlija |
13.04
Radnički (P)
Rad
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
13.04
Vlasina
Hajduk
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
13.04
Šumadija 1903
Sloga
0
2
|
13.04.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
13.04
Kalemegdan
Jerina
1
1
|
13.04.2008 | Kalemegdan | 1 : 1 | Jerina | |||||
13.04
Sušica
Napredak
0
8
|
13.04.2008 | Sušica | 0 : 8 | Napredak |
13.04
Metalac (K)
Čačak 94
1
0
|
13.04.2008 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
13.04
Metalac (GM)
Sevojno
0
1
|
13.04.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
13.04
Javor
Šumadija (A)
4
1
|
13.04.2008 | Javor | 4 : 1 | Šumadija (A) |
13.04
Sloga (P)
Šumadija (A)
2
0
|
13.04.2008 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
13.04
Javor
Čačak 94
4
0
|
13.04.2008 | Javor | 4 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
13.04
Sloga (K)
FAP
5
0
|
13.04.2008 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 0 | FAP | |||||
13.04
Karadjordje (T)
Sevojno
3
3
|
13.04.2008 | Karadjordje (T) | 3 : 3 | Sevojno | |||||
13.04
Autoprevoz
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
13.04.2008 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
13.04
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Partizan Igokea
60
66
|
13.04.2008 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 60 : 66 | Partizan Igokea |
13.04
Vrbas
FMP 2
92
86
|
13.04.2008 | Vrbas | 92 : 86 | FMP 2 | |||||
13.04
Železničar
Tamiš Pertohemija
77
82
|
13.04.2008 | Železničar | 77 : 82 | Tamiš Pertohemija | |||||
13.04
Kotež Bambi
Prva Petoletka
92
74
|
13.04.2008 | Kotež Bambi | 92 : 74 | Prva Petoletka |
13.04
Play Off
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
80
84
|
13.04.2008 | Play Off | 80 : 84 | Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak | |||||
13.04
Radivoj Korać
Jugobanat
83
76
|
13.04.2008 | Radivoj Korać | 83 : 76 | Jugobanat |
13.04
Župa
Temnić
3
0
|
13.04.2008 | Župa | 3 : 0 | Temnić |
13.04
Partizan
Radnički
3
1
|
13.04.2008 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Radnički | 2:2 | ||||
13.04
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
13.04.2008 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:2 |
13.04
Gimnazijalac
Napredak
3
0
|
13.04.2008 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
13.04
Latice
Tomako
3
1
|
13.04.2008 | Latice | 3 : 1 | Tomako | |||||
13.04
Mladost
Vrnjačka Banja
3
0
|
13.04.2008 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Vrnjačka Banja |
13.04
Žitorađa
Metalac
44
35
|
13.04.2008 | Žitorađa | 44 : 35 | Metalac | |||||
13.04
Pirot
Sloga
30
37
|
13.04.2008 | Pirot | 30 : 37 | Sloga | |||||
13.04
Trepča
Novi Pazar
29
33
|
13.04.2008 | Trepča | 29 : 33 | Novi Pazar |
13.04
Jugopetrol Železničar
Mladost Radnički
10
0
|
13.04.2008 | Jugopetrol Železničar | 10 : 0 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
13.04
Spartak
Leskovac
32
38
|
13.04.2008 | Spartak | 32 : 38 | Leskovac |
13.04
Naisa
RTB Bor
38
30
|
13.04.2008 | Naisa | 38 : 30 | RTB Bor |
13.04
ORK Beograd
Knjaževac-Megatrend
33
31
|
13.04.2008 | ORK Beograd | 33 : 31 | Knjaževac-Megatrend | |||||
13.04
Čačak
Železnicar
32
24
|
13.04.2008 | Čačak | 32 : 24 | Železnicar |
13.04
Bečej 2005
ŽAK
6
6
|
13.04.2008 | Bečej 2005 | 6 : 6 | ŽAK | |||||
13.04
Šabac
TENT
5
16
|
13.04.2008 | Šabac | 5 : 16 | TENT |