13.01
16:00
Chelsea
Leicester
0
0
|
13.01.2018 16:00 | Chelsea | 0 : 0 | Leicester | |||||
13.01
16:00
Crystal Palace
Burnley
1
0
|
13.01.2018 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 0 | Burnley | |||||
13.01
16:00
Huddersfield
West Ham
1
4
|
13.01.2018 16:00 | Huddersfield | 1 : 4 | West Ham | |||||
13.01
16:00
Newcastle
Swansea
1
1
|
13.01.2018 16:00 | Newcastle | 1 : 1 | Swansea | |||||
13.01
18:30
Tottenham
Everton
4
0
|
13.01.2018 18:30 | Tottenham | 4 : 0 | Everton | |||||
13.01
16:00
Watford
Southampton
2
2
|
13.01.2018 16:00 | Watford | 2 : 2 | Southampton | |||||
13.01
16:00
WBA
Brighton
2
0
|
13.01.2018 16:00 | WBA | 2 : 0 | Brighton |
13.01
13:00
Girona
Las Palmas
6
0
|
13.01.2018 13:00 | Girona | 6 : 0 | Las Palmas | |||||
13.01
20:45
La Coruña
Valencia
1
2
|
13.01.2018 20:45 | La Coruña | 1 : 2 | Valencia | |||||
13.01
16:15
Real Madrid
Villarreal
0
1
|
13.01.2018 16:15 | Real Madrid | 0 : 1 | Villarreal | |||||
13.01
18:30
Eibar
Atlético Madrid
0
1
|
13.01.2018 18:30 | Eibar | 0 : 1 | Atlético Madrid |
13.01
18:30
RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
3
1
|
13.01.2018 18:30 | RB Leipzig | 3 : 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||
13.01
15:30
Werder
Hoffenheim
1
1
|
13.01.2018 15:30 | Werder | 1 : 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||
13.01
15:30
Eintracht
Freiburg
1
1
|
13.01.2018 15:30 | Eintracht | 1 : 1 | Freiburg | |||||
13.01
15:30
Augsburg
Hamburger SV
1
0
|
13.01.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 0 | Hamburger SV | |||||
13.01
15:30
Hannover 96
Mainz 05
3
2
|
13.01.2018 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 3 : 2 | Mainz 05 | |||||
13.01
15:30
Stuttgart
Hertha BSC
1
0
|
13.01.2018 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 0 | Hertha BSC |
13.01
20:00
Caen
Lille
0
1
|
13.01.2018 20:00 | Caen | 0 : 1 | Lille | |||||
13.01
20:00
Dijon
Metz
1
1
|
13.01.2018 20:00 | Dijon | 1 : 1 | Metz | |||||
13.01
20:00
Montpellier
Monaco
0
0
|
13.01.2018 20:00 | Montpellier | 0 : 0 | Monaco | |||||
13.01
20:00
Nice
Amiens SC
1
0
|
13.01.2018 20:00 | Nice | 1 : 0 | Amiens SC | |||||
13.01
17:00
Rennes
Marseille
0
3
|
13.01.2018 17:00 | Rennes | 0 : 3 | Marseille | |||||
13.01
20:00
Troyes
Bordeaux
0
1
|
13.01.2018 20:00 | Troyes | 0 : 1 | Bordeaux |
13.01
18:30
LA Basket
Veba Basket
96
78
|
13.01.2018 18:30 | LA Basket | 96 : 78 | Veba Basket | |||||
13.01
13:20
Barajevo
Eko Sport
79
72
|
13.01.2018 13:20 | Barajevo | 79 : 72 | Eko Sport |
13.01
21:00
Mornar
Union Olimpija
101
81
|
13.01.2018 21:00 | Mornar | 101 : 81 | Union Olimpija | |||||
13.01
19:00
Mega Bemax
Budućnost VOLI
83
94
|
13.01.2018 19:00 | Mega Bemax | 83 : 94 | Budućnost VOLI |
13.01
20:00
Vojvodina
Borac
98
97
|
13.01.2018 20:00 | Vojvodina | 98 : 97 | Borac | |||||
13.01
19:30
Spartak
OKK Beograd
72
91
|
13.01.2018 19:30 | Spartak | 72 : 91 | OKK Beograd | |||||
13.01
18:00
Metalac
Zlatibor
85
98
|
13.01.2018 18:00 | Metalac | 85 : 98 | Zlatibor | |||||
13.01
18:00
Dynamic
Sloga
88
63
|
13.01.2018 18:00 | Dynamic | 88 : 63 | Sloga | |||||
13.01
19:30
KKK Radnički
Tamiš
87
88
|
13.01.2018 19:30 | KKK Radnički | 87 : 88 | Tamiš | |||||
13.01
18:00
Vršac
Beovuk 72
94
87
|
13.01.2018 18:00 | Vršac | 94 : 87 | Beovuk 72 |
13.01
15:30
Duga
Mileševka
81
63
|
13.01.2018 15:30 | Duga | 81 : 63 | Mileševka |
13.01
18:00
Beočin
Crvena zvezda
60
69
|
13.01.2018 18:00 | Beočin | 60 : 69 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.01
18:00
Bor
Partizan 1953
55
92
|
13.01.2018 18:00 | Bor | 55 : 92 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
13.01
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Spartak
87
76
|
13.01.2018 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 87 : 76 | Spartak | |||||
13.01
16:30
Šumadija
Radivoj Korać
42
98
|
13.01.2018 16:30 | Šumadija | 42 : 98 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
13.01
17:00
Kraljevo
Student
69
48
|
13.01.2018 17:00 | Kraljevo | 69 : 48 | Student |
13.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Niš
3
1
|
13.01.2018 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Niš |
13.01
19:00
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Partizan
1
3
|
13.01.2018 19:00 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
13.01
19:00
Železničar
Srem
3
0
|
13.01.2018 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Srem |
13.01
10:00
Partizan
Obrenovac
1
3
|
13.01.2018 10:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Obrenovac | |||||
13.01
09:30
AS
Crnjanski
3
0
|
13.01.2018 09:30 | AS | 3 : 0 | Crnjanski | |||||
13.01
09:30
Roda
Blok Aut
1
3
|
13.01.2018 09:30 | Roda | 1 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
13.01
13:40
Lucky Star
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
13.01.2018 13:40 | Lucky Star | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
13.01
10:20
Beograd
TENT
3
1
|
13.01.2018 10:20 | Beograd | 3 : 1 | TENT | |||||
13.01
10:20
Imlek
Lazarevac
0
3
|
13.01.2018 10:20 | Imlek | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
13.01
12:05
Vizurine Ajkulice
AS Batajnica
0
3
|
13.01.2018 12:05 | Vizurine Ajkulice | 0 : 3 | AS Batajnica | |||||
13.01
12:05
Lucky Star
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
13.01.2018 12:05 | Lucky Star | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.01
13:55
Roda
Avala
3
1
|
13.01.2018 13:55 | Roda | 3 : 1 | Avala | |||||
13.01
13:55
Partizan
Sterija
1
3
|
13.01.2018 13:55 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
13.01
09:20
AS
Blok Aut
1
3
|
13.01.2018 09:20 | AS | 1 : 3 | Blok Aut |