12.05
16:30
Miokovci
Dragačevo
2
1
|
12.05.2017 16:30 | Miokovci | 2 : 1 | Dragačevo | |||||
12.05
16:30
Arsenal
Karađorđe
2
0
|
12.05.2017 16:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe |
12.05
16:30
Dedinje Junajted
Brezova
2
3
|
12.05.2017 16:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 2 : 3 | Brezova |
12.05
16:30
Mip Majdan
Sloga (L)
2
3
|
12.05.2017 16:30 | Mip Majdan | 2 : 3 | Sloga (L) |
12.05
17:00
Bežanija
Dinamo
2
0
|
12.05.2017 17:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
12.05
20:45
Everton
Watford
1
0
|
12.05.2017 20:45 | Everton | 1 : 0 | Watford | |||||
12.05
21:00
WBA
Chelsea
0
1
|
12.05.2017 21:00 | WBA | 0 : 1 | Chelsea |
12.05
12:30
BSK Borča MK
Internacional MK
2
2
|
12.05.2017 12:30 | BSK Borča MK | 2 : 2 | Internacional MK |
12.05
10:00
BSK Borča MK
011 MK
0
1
|
12.05.2017 10:00 | BSK Borča MK | 0 : 1 | 011 MK |
12.05
16:00
Arena SU
Vinogradar
4
0
|
12.05.2017 16:00 | Arena SU | 4 : 0 | Vinogradar |
12.05
Omladinac
Tvrdjava 1
0
3
|
12.05.2017 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Tvrdjava 1 | |||||
12.05
Mladost
Zadrugar
3
5
|
12.05.2017 | Mladost | 3 : 5 | Zadrugar | |||||
12.05
Panonija
OFK Odzaci
0
3
|
12.05.2017 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | OFK Odzaci | |||||
12.05
Polet
Borac
2
2
|
12.05.2017 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
12.05
Tekstilac
Radnicki
4
6
|
12.05.2017 | Tekstilac | 4 : 6 | Radnicki | |||||
12.05
Tvrdjava 2
BSK
3
3
|
12.05.2017 | Tvrdjava 2 | 3 : 3 | BSK |
12.05
16:00
FMP
Borac
83
61
|
12.05.2017 16:00 | FMP | 83 : 61 | Borac | |||||
12.05
20:30
Mega Leks
Partizan NIS
79
84
|
12.05.2017 20:30 | Mega Leks | 79 : 84 | Partizan NIS | |||||
12.05
18:00
Vršac
Spartak
76
72
|
12.05.2017 18:00 | Vršac | 76 : 72 | Spartak | |||||
12.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Dynamic BG
87
68
|
12.05.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda mts | 87 : 68 | Dynamic BG |
12.05
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Crvenka
26
20
|
12.05.2017 19:00 | Banatski Karlovac | 26 : 20 | Crvenka |
12.05
20:00
PKB
Sloga
23
23
|
12.05.2017 20:00 | PKB | 23 : 23 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
21:00
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Mačva
28
32
|
12.05.2017 21:00 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 28 : 32 | Mačva |
12.05
19:00
Radnički 2
Metalac
43
29
|
12.05.2017 19:00 | Radnički 2 | 43 : 29 | Metalac | |||||
12.05
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Arilje
37
29
|
12.05.2017 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 37 : 29 | Arilje | |||||
12.05
18:00
Napredak
Župa 54
38
37
|
12.05.2017 18:00 | Napredak | 38 : 37 | Župa 54 | |||||
12.05
19:00
Goč Merkur
Beli andjeo
32
29
|
12.05.2017 19:00 | Goč Merkur | 32 : 29 | Beli andjeo |
12.05
20:30
Lavovi BP
Mladost
33
27
|
12.05.2017 20:30 | Lavovi BP | 33 : 27 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
19:30
Dalmatinac
Slavija
40
30
|
12.05.2017 19:30 | Dalmatinac | 40 : 30 | Slavija |
12.05
20:00
Ub
Lazarevac
26
18
|
12.05.2017 20:00 | Ub | 26 : 18 | Lazarevac | |||||
12.05
20:00
Metaloplastika 2
Gučevo
44
29
|
12.05.2017 20:00 | Metaloplastika 2 | 44 : 29 | Gučevo |
12.05
20:00
Metalac AD
Prijepolje
27
35
|
12.05.2017 20:00 | Metalac AD | 27 : 35 | Prijepolje |
12.05
18:00
Naftagas
Senta
28
10
|
12.05.2017 18:00 | Naftagas | 28 : 10 | Senta |
12.05
20:30
Voždovac 1955
Požarevac
30
24
|
12.05.2017 20:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 30 : 24 | Požarevac |
12.05
20:00
Srbobran
Bečej 2003
5
3
|
12.05.2017 20:00 | Srbobran | 5 : 3 | Bečej 2003 |