11.04
14:30
Zlatar
RadniÄki
2
1
|
11.04.2012 14:30 | Zlatar | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
11.04
15:30
Zlatibor
KruŔik
2
1
|
11.04.2012 15:30 | Zlatibor | 2 : 1 | KruŔik | |||||
11.04
15:00
Sloga (S)
Zadrugar
1
0
|
11.04.2012 15:00 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar |
11.04
16:00
SuŔica
Sloga D
1
2
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | SuŔica | 1 : 2 | Sloga D | |||||
11.04
16:00
Sloga L
Slavija
0
7
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga L | 0 : 7 | Slavija | |||||
11.04
16:00
Arsenal
Seljak
1
1
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
11.04
16:00
Kolonija
Å umadinac
1
1
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 1 | Å umadinac | |||||
11.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
MarÅ”iÄ
0
0
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | MarÅ”iÄ | |||||
11.04
16:00
Vinogradi DB
Azbest
1
2
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 2 | Azbest | |||||
11.04
16:00
Å umadija
Erdoglija 1931
2
1
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
11.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Jadran
1
1
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Jadran |
11.04
Metalac
Borac
0
1
|
11.04.2012 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
11.04
Vrbas
Slavija (NS)
3
0
|
11.04.2012 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
11.04
Kabel
Slavija (P)
10
0
|
11.04.2012 | Kabel | 10 : 0 | Slavija (P) | |||||
11.04
Sutjeska
BaÄka
1
0
|
11.04.2012 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | BaÄka | |||||
11.04
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
11.04.2012 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.04
Å ajkaÅ”
Hercegovac
0
2
|
11.04.2012 | Å ajkaÅ” | 0 : 2 | Hercegovac | |||||
11.04
Srbobran
Stari Grad
3
2
|
11.04.2012 | Srbobran | 3 : 2 | Stari Grad |
11.04
16:00
Borac
IMR
3
1
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | IMR | |||||
11.04
16:00
Rudar
BaÄevac
1
0
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | BaÄevac | |||||
11.04
16:00
PIK Zemun
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | PIK Zemun | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.04
16:00
Dunavac
Strelac
0
2
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Dunavac | 0 : 2 | Strelac | |||||
11.04
16:00
Brodarac
RadniÄki
2
1
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
11.04
16:00
Å umadija
Prva Iskra
0
1
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
11.04
16:00
VrÄin
Komgrap
2
3
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | VrÄin | 2 : 3 | Komgrap | |||||
11.04
16:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Milutinac
2
1
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 2 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
11.04
11:00
Policajac
PKB Kovilovo
3
1
|
11.04.2012 11:00 | Policajac | 3 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo |
11.04
16:00
Mladost
DobraÄa
2
1
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | DobraÄa | |||||
11.04
16:00
Kolektiv
Botunje
0
7
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Kolektiv | 0 : 7 | Botunje | |||||
11.04
16:00
Mladost TeferiÄ
KoriÄani
0
2
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost TeferiÄ | 0 : 2 | KoriÄani | |||||
11.04
16:00
Äava
OFK Bagremar
7
0
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Äava | 7 : 0 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
11.04
16:00
Srbija
Hajduk
3
0
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Srbija | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
11.04
16:00
Kremenac
Å umarice 2008
4
1
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Kremenac | 4 : 1 | Å umarice 2008 | |||||
11.04
16:00
Kragujevac
Seljak
0
3
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Kragujevac | 0 : 3 | Seljak |
11.04
16:00
OFK Sloga
Borac
4
2
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Sloga | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
11.04
Mladi Radnik
Draževac
2
2
|
11.04.2012 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 2 | Draževac | |||||
11.04
16:00
Ratar
Polet (R)
1
4
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Ratar | 1 : 4 | Polet (R) | |||||
11.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Pobeda
6
2
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 6 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
11.04
16:00
VukaŔinovac
Gredetin
2
2
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | VukaŔinovac | 2 : 2 | Gredetin | |||||
11.04
16:00
Kraljevo
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Kraljevo | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.04
16:00
Polet (V)
Tempo
5
1
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (V) | 5 : 1 | Tempo |
11.04
16:30
ZgodaÄica
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
11.04.2012 16:30 | ZgodaÄica | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.04
16:30
Jovo Kursula
Proleter
3
2
|
11.04.2012 16:30 | Jovo Kursula | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
11.04
16:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
Stubal
0
1
|
11.04.2012 16:30 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 0 : 1 | Stubal | |||||
11.04
16:30
Partizan
Ras
1
0
|
11.04.2012 16:30 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Ras | |||||
11.04
16:30
BuduÄnost (S)
Omladinac
3
1
|
11.04.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost (S) | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
11.04
16:30
Kablar
PopoviÄi
1
1
|
11.04.2012 16:30 | Kablar | 1 : 1 | PopoviÄi |
11.04
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
11.04.2012 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.04
Vojvodina
Borac
0
1
|
11.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Borac |
11.04
Hajduk
Slavija
4
1
|
11.04.2012 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
11.04
Kabel
Omladinac
0
2
|
11.04.2012 | Kabel | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
11.04
ÄSK Pivara
Donji Srem
4
2
|
11.04.2012 | ÄSK Pivara | 4 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
11.04
Novi Sad
Srem
1
1
|
11.04.2012 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
11.04
RadniÄki NP
RadniÄki S
1
1
|
11.04.2012 | RadniÄki NP | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki S |
11.04
KruŔik
Jedinstvo Å
3
1
|
11.04.2012 | KruŔik | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Š| |||||
11.04
Jedinstvo U
Savacijum
3
0
|
11.04.2012 | Jedinstvo U | 3 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
11.04
ŽelezniÄar
Radjevac
5
1
|
11.04.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 5 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
11.04
Loznica
MaÄva
0
0
|
11.04.2012 | Loznica | 0 : 0 | MaÄva |
11.04
Vojvodina
Sloga (L)
3
1
|
11.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Sloga (L) |
11.04
12:00
InÄija
Banat
3
0
|
11.04.2012 12:00 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
11.04
12:00
Spartak ZV
RadniÄki (NP)
0
0
|
11.04.2012 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
11.04
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
Novi Sad
0
5
|
11.04.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 5 | Novi Sad | |||||
11.04
12:00
BeÄej
ÄSK Pivara
0
4
|
11.04.2012 12:00 | BeÄej | 0 : 4 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
11.04
12:00
BaÄka Topola
Hajduk
0
0
|
11.04.2012 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
11.04
12:00
Kikinda
Vojvodina
0
5
|
11.04.2012 12:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
11.04
12:00
VrŔac
Crvenka
2
1
|
11.04.2012 12:00 | VrŔac | 2 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
11.04
12:00
BaÄka (BP)
Dinamo
0
2
|
11.04.2012 12:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 0 : 2 | Dinamo |
11.04
10:00
InÄija
Banat
0
1
|
11.04.2012 10:00 | InÄija | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
11.04
10:00
Spartak ZV
RadniÄki (NP)
6
0
|
11.04.2012 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 6 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
11.04
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
Novi Sad
0
1
|
11.04.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
11.04
10:00
BeÄej
ÄSK Pivara
0
2
|
11.04.2012 10:00 | BeÄej | 0 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
11.04
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Hajduk
5
0
|
11.04.2012 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 5 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
11.04
10:00
Kikinda
Vojvodina
0
5
|
11.04.2012 10:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
11.04
10:00
VrŔac
Crvenka
3
0
|
11.04.2012 10:00 | VrŔac | 3 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
11.04
10:00
BaÄka (BP)
Dinamo
0
3
|
11.04.2012 10:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 0 : 3 | Dinamo |
11.04
11:30
Äoka
PaliÄ
14
0
|
11.04.2012 11:30 | Äoka | 14 : 0 | PaliÄ |
11.04
17:00
Potisje
Äantavir
3
1
|
11.04.2012 17:00 | Potisje | 3 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
11.04
10:00
Äoka
Sever
3
0
|
11.04.2012 10:00 | Äoka | 3 : 0 | Sever | |||||
11.04
17:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
BaÄka 1901 '99
0
3
|
11.04.2012 17:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 0 : 3 | BaÄka 1901 '99 |
11.04
OKK Junior
Mladost
108
103
|
11.04.2012 | OKK Junior | 108 : 103 | Mladost |
11.04
17:00
Hemofarm Stada
RadniÄki
80
91
|
11.04.2012 17:00 | Hemofarm Stada | 80 : 91 | RadniÄki | |||||
11.04
18:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Partizan mts
95
85
|
11.04.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 95 : 85 | Partizan mts | |||||
11.04
18:00
BKK RadniÄki
Mega Vizura
83
90
|
11.04.2012 18:00 | BKK RadniÄki | 83 : 90 | Mega Vizura |
11.04
19:00
Jedinstvo
Spartak
86
89
|
11.04.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 86 : 89 | Spartak |
11.04
18:00
NIS Spartak
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
|
11.04.2012 18:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 |
11.04
16:00
Timok
Knjaževac
3
1
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Knjaževac |
11.04
20:30
Lavovi
BaÄka Palanka
35
26
|
11.04.2012 20:30 | Lavovi | 35 : 26 | BaÄka Palanka | |||||
11.04
17:00
GrafiÄar
Slavija
24
21
|
11.04.2012 17:00 | GrafiÄar | 24 : 21 | Slavija | |||||
11.04
16:00
Vladimirovac
Vojvoda Stepa
41
25
|
11.04.2012 16:00 | Vladimirovac | 41 : 25 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
11.04
19:00
ObiliÄ
Jedinstvo
30
36
|
11.04.2012 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 30 : 36 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.04
19:30
RadniÄki
KljajiÄevo
26
24
|
11.04.2012 19:30 | RadniÄki | 26 : 24 | KljajiÄevo |
11.04
Hisar
Aleksinac
31
18
|
11.04.2012 | Hisar | 31 : 18 | Aleksinac | |||||
11.04
Pirot
ZajeÄar 2
43
23
|
11.04.2012 | Pirot | 43 : 23 | ZajeÄar 2 |
11.04
18:00
Metalac
Prva Petoletka
32
26
|
11.04.2012 18:00 | Metalac | 32 : 26 | Prva Petoletka |
11.04
19:00
RTB Bor
Kopaonik
37
17
|
11.04.2012 19:00 | RTB Bor | 37 : 17 | Kopaonik |
11.04
18:00
KuÄevo
Zemun
23
30
|
11.04.2012 18:00 | KuÄevo | 23 : 30 | Zemun | |||||
11.04
19:00
Metalac AD
ORK Beograd
31
34
|
11.04.2012 19:00 | Metalac AD | 31 : 34 | ORK Beograd |
11.04
Tango Liman
NiÅ” 92
6
2
|
11.04.2012 | Tango Liman | 6 : 2 | NiÅ” 92 | |||||
11.04
Kopernikus Vidre
Konjarnik
3
0
|
11.04.2012 | Kopernikus Vidre | 3 : 0 | Konjarnik | |||||
11.04
Ekonomac
LeteÄi Holandjanin
12
0
|
11.04.2012 | Ekonomac | 12 : 0 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
11.04
Marbo Intermezzo
VIK Naisus
6
2
|
11.04.2012 | Marbo Intermezzo | 6 : 2 | VIK Naisus |