08.03
14:00
Spartak ŽK
Napredak
1
1
|
08.03.2017 14:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.03
18:00
Čukarički
Rad
1
1
|
08.03.2017 18:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
08.03
18:00
Javor Matis
Borac
2
0
|
08.03.2017 18:00 | Javor Matis | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.03
18:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
08.03.2017 18:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.03
15:30
Partizan
Metalac
3
0
|
08.03.2017 15:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
08.03
14:00
OFK Bačka
Mladost
1
0
|
08.03.2017 14:00 | OFK Bačka | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.03
14:00
Novi Pazar
Voždovac
0
1
|
08.03.2017 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
08.03
18:00
Radnik
Radnički (N)
1
2
|
08.03.2017 18:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) |
08.03
21:00
Manchester City
Stoke
0
0
|
08.03.2017 21:00 | Manchester City | 0 : 0 | Stoke |
08.03
20:45
La Coruña
Betis
1
1
|
08.03.2017 20:45 | La Coruña | 1 : 1 | Betis |
08.03
19:30
Stara Pazova
Dunav 2014
78
85
|
08.03.2017 19:30 | Stara Pazova | 78 : 85 | Dunav 2014 |
08.03
20:15
Eko Sport
BASK
88
65
|
08.03.2017 20:15 | Eko Sport | 88 : 65 | BASK |
08.03
18:00
Kraljevo
Šumadija
67
50
|
08.03.2017 18:00 | Kraljevo | 67 : 50 | Šumadija | |||||
08.03
Partizan 1953
Vojvodina
20
0
|
08.03.2017 | Partizan 1953 | 20 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.03
16:00
Spartak
Radivoj Korać
48
74
|
08.03.2017 16:00 | Spartak | 48 : 74 | Radivoj Korać |
08.03
20:50
Jedinstvo
Karađorđe
3
0
|
08.03.2017 20:50 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe |
08.03
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
08.03.2017 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
08.03
17:00
Borac
Futog
3
0
|
08.03.2017 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Futog |
08.03
Budva
HAVK Mladost
8
12
|
08.03.2017 | Budva | 8 : 12 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
08.03
Jadran Carine
Partizan Raiffeisen
16
8
|
08.03.2017 | Jadran Carine | 16 : 8 | Partizan Raiffeisen | |||||
08.03
Primorje EB
Mornar BS
8
6
|
08.03.2017 | Primorje EB | 8 : 6 | Mornar BS | |||||
08.03
Jadran Split
Vojvodina
11
6
|
08.03.2017 | Jadran Split | 11 : 6 | Vojvodina |
08.03
20:00
Zadar 1952
Primorac
10
16
|
08.03.2017 20:00 | Zadar 1952 | 10 : 16 | Primorac |
08.03
18:00
Triglav
Crvena zvezda
4
5
|
08.03.2017 18:00 | Triglav | 4 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.03
19:00
Maribor
Bled
4
5
|
08.03.2017 19:00 | Maribor | E 4 : 5 | Bled |