07.03
Jagodina
Banat
2
0
|
07.03.2009 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
07.03
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Hajduk
2
1
|
07.03.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
07.03
Javor Habitfarm
Partizan
0
1
|
07.03.2009 | Javor Habitfarm | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
07.03
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
4
0
|
07.03.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
07.03
Metalac
Smederevo
0
2
|
07.03.2009 | Metalac | 0 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
07.03
Spartak Z.V.
Voždovac
1
0
|
07.03.2009 | Spartak Z.V. | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
07.03
BSK BorÄa
Hajduk
4
0
|
07.03.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
07.03
ÄSK Pivara
Kolubara
1
0
|
07.03.2009 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
07.03
Novi Sad
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
07.03.2009 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
07.03
Indjija
Mladost (A)
2
0
|
07.03.2009 | Indjija | 2 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
07.03
Novi Pazar
Bežanija
3
1
|
07.03.2009 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Bežanija |
07.03
Zagreb CO
FMP
83
77
|
07.03.2009 | Zagreb CO | 83 : 77 | FMP | |||||
07.03
Zadar
Crvena Zvezda
71
61
|
07.03.2009 | Zadar | 71 : 61 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
07.03
Hemofarm Å tada
Union Olimpija
74
70
|
07.03.2009 | Hemofarm Å tada | 74 : 70 | Union Olimpija | |||||
07.03
Partizan
Split CO
83
73
|
07.03.2009 | Partizan | 83 : 73 | Split CO |
07.03
Napredak Rubin
Borac
76
65
|
07.03.2009 | Napredak Rubin | 76 : 65 | Borac | |||||
07.03
Novi Sad
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
78
81
|
07.03.2009 | Novi Sad | 78 : 81 | TamiÅ” Petrohemija |
07.03
Proleter Naftagas
Maraton
64
51
|
07.03.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 64 : 51 | Maraton | |||||
07.03
Mladost
Kikinda
88
86
|
07.03.2009 | Mladost | 88 : 86 | Kikinda | |||||
07.03
OKK Beograd
RadniÄki
93
70
|
07.03.2009 | OKK Beograd | 93 : 70 | RadniÄki |
07.03
Radivoj KoraÄ
UÅ”Äe
100
90
|
07.03.2009 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 100 : 90 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
07.03
Spartak
Kraljevo
74
47
|
07.03.2009 | Spartak | 74 : 47 | Kraljevo | |||||
07.03
Loznica
Kovin
85
71
|
07.03.2009 | Loznica | 85 : 71 | Kovin | |||||
07.03
Äelarevo
Proleter
78
73
|
07.03.2009 | Äelarevo | 78 : 73 | Proleter | |||||
07.03
Vojvodina NIS
Crvena Zvezda
74
65
|
07.03.2009 | Vojvodina NIS | 74 : 65 | Crvena Zvezda |
07.03
Student
RadniÄki
64
79
|
07.03.2009 | Student | 64 : 79 | RadniÄki | |||||
07.03
Moravac
Jugobanat
51
84
|
07.03.2009 | Moravac | 51 : 84 | Jugobanat |
07.03
Spartak
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
07.03.2009 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
07.03
VGSK
BavaniŔte
2
3
|
07.03.2009 | VGSK | 2 : 3 | BavaniŔte |
07.03
Prijepolje
LeposaviÄ
1
3
|
07.03.2009 | Prijepolje | 1 : 3 | LeposaviÄ | |||||
07.03
ÄaÄak
OseÄina
3
2
|
07.03.2009 | ÄaÄak | 3 : 2 | OseÄina | |||||
07.03
Mali Zvornik
Putevi Trendteks
3
1
|
07.03.2009 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 1 | Putevi Trendteks |
07.03
ParaÄin
Kraguj 2
3
0
|
07.03.2009 | ParaÄin | 3 : 0 | Kraguj 2 | |||||
07.03
Sloga
ŽOK Buljane
3
1
|
07.03.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | ŽOK Buljane |
07.03
Vizura
Lazarevac
3
1
|
07.03.2009 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
07.03
RadniÄki
Vojvodina-NIS
3
0
|
07.03.2009 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina-NIS |
07.03
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
07.03.2009 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
07.03
Volley Star
Zrenjanin 023
3
0
|
07.03.2009 | Volley Star | 3 : 0 | Zrenjanin 023 | |||||
07.03
Jedinstvo
Å umadija Aqua Viva
3
2
|
07.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Å umadija Aqua Viva |
07.03
Metaloplastika ZK
Planinka PV
35
28
|
07.03.2009 | Metaloplastika ZK | 35 : 28 | Planinka PV | |||||
07.03
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
Mladost RadniÄki
29
23
|
07.03.2009 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | 29 : 23 | Mladost RadniÄki | |||||
07.03
Tarket
PKB
29
27
|
07.03.2009 | Tarket | 29 : 27 | PKB | |||||
07.03
Crvena Zvezda
Proleter Naftagas
25
26
|
07.03.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 26 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
07.03
RadniÄki
JugoviÄ-Unimet
25
27
|
07.03.2009 | RadniÄki | 25 : 27 | JugoviÄ-Unimet | |||||
07.03
Župa
ORK NiÅ”
18
40
|
07.03.2009 | Župa | 18 : 40 | ORK NiŔ |
07.03
Zlatar
Novi Pazar
33
27
|
07.03.2009 | Zlatar | 33 : 27 | Novi Pazar | |||||
07.03
Metalac Asco Vidak
Napredak
10
0
|
07.03.2009 | Metalac Asco Vidak | 10 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
07.03
Dinamo
Mladost TSK
35
23
|
07.03.2009 | Dinamo | 35 : 23 | Mladost TSK | |||||
07.03
Rudar
Vranje
29
26
|
07.03.2009 | Rudar | 29 : 26 | Vranje | |||||
07.03
Crvena Zvezda
BSK Heba
32
23
|
07.03.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 23 | BSK Heba | |||||
07.03
Vrbas
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
30
26
|
07.03.2009 | Vrbas | 30 : 26 | Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar | |||||
07.03
Bask
Jagodina
35
38
|
07.03.2009 | Bask | 35 : 38 | Jagodina |
07.03
Proleter
Dinamo
10
10
|
07.03.2009 | Proleter | 10 : 10 | Dinamo | |||||
07.03
Spartak
Zemun
5
11
|
07.03.2009 | Spartak | 5 : 11 | Zemun | |||||
07.03
Å abac
Singidunum
11
9
|
07.03.2009 | Å abac | 11 : 9 | Singidunum | |||||
07.03
ŽAK
BeÄej 2005
8
7
|
07.03.2009 | ŽAK | 8 : 7 | BeÄej 2005 |
07.03
Hajduk
Telep
3
0
|
07.03.2009 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Telep |