05.10
Jedinstvo
Železničar
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
05.10
Sloboda (Č)
Radnički Stobeks
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks |
05.10
Jedinstvo
Topličanin
4
0
|
05.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
05.10
Car Konstantin
Sinđelić
0
1
|
05.10.2008 | Car Konstantin | 0 : 1 | Sinđelić |
05.10
Spartak (D)
Sloga (T)
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Spartak (D) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
05.10
Palić
Tekstilac Ites
3
1
|
05.10.2008 | Palić | 3 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites |
05.10
Srem
Železničar (BV)
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Srem | 1 : 1 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
05.10
Radnički (NB)
Sindjelić
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | Radnički (NB) | 3 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
05.10
Beograd
Mladenovac
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
05.10
Palilulac
Radnički (O)
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Palilulac | 0 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
05.10
Sopot
Teleoptik
0
2
|
05.10.2008 | Sopot | 0 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
05.10
Lisović
PKB
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Lisović | 2 : 1 | PKB |
05.10
Jedinstvo Putevi
Gruža
1
2
|
05.10.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
05.10
Šumadija (A)
Crnokosa
3
2
|
05.10.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 2 | Crnokosa | |||||
05.10
Vodojaža
Šumadija 1903
0
1
|
05.10.2008 | Vodojaža | 0 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
05.10
Takovo
Polet (Lj)
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Takovo | 1 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
05.10
Bane
Sloga (BB)
0
1
|
05.10.2008 | Bane | 0 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
05.10
Erdoglija
Sloga (S)
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Erdoglija | 2 : 1 | Sloga (S) |
05.10
Radnički (KO)
Homoljac
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Radnički (KO) | 2 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
05.10
Krušik
VGSK
2
3
|
05.10.2008 | Krušik | 2 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
05.10
Zvižd
Rudar (K)
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
05.10
Ribnica
Beloševac
7
1
|
05.10.2008 | Ribnica | 7 : 1 | Beloševac | |||||
05.10
Omladinac (Š)
Crvena zvezda (S)
1
5
|
05.10.2008 | Omladinac (Š) | 1 : 5 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
05.10
Obilić (Ž)
Jadar (GD)
0
1
|
05.10.2008 | Obilić (Ž) | 0 : 1 | Jadar (GD) |
05.10
Radan
Morava (VH)
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Radan | 2 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
05.10
Pukovac
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
05.10.2008 | Pukovac | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.10
Mladost (M)
Rudar Alpos
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
05.10
Budućnost
Jastrebac (B)
4
2
|
05.10.2008 | Budućnost | 4 : 2 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
05.10
Mladost (L)
Zloćudovo
0
2
|
05.10.2008 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 2 | Zloćudovo | |||||
05.10
Sloga (LI)
OFK Niš
4
3
|
05.10.2008 | Sloga (LI) | 4 : 3 | OFK Niš |
05.10
Borac
SFS Borac
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Borac | 2 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
05.10
Sloga (Ć)
Ozren
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
05.10
Pepeljevac
Đerdap
1
2
|
05.10.2008 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 2 | Đerdap | |||||
05.10
Trgovački
Prva petoletka
5
2
|
05.10.2008 | Trgovački | 5 : 2 | Prva petoletka | |||||
05.10
Poreč
Dunav
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Poreč | 0 : 0 | Dunav |
05.10
Dolina
Bačka Topola
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Dolina | 1 : 0 | Bačka Topola |
05.10
Radnički (I)
Donji Srem
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Radnički (I) | 2 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
05.10
Hajduk
Cement
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Cement | |||||
05.10
Crvenka
Budućnost (M)
1
3
|
05.10.2008 | Crvenka | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
05.10
Veternik
Mladost (T)
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | Veternik | 3 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
05.10
Kovačevac
Grafičar
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Kovačevac | 1 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
05.10
Posavac Tišma
GSP Polet
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
05.10
Borac (O)
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Borac (O) | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
05.10
Slavija
Lasta
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Lasta | |||||
05.10
Budućnost (D)
Resnik
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Budućnost (D) | 1 : 0 | Resnik |
05.10
Jošanica
Popovići
4
2
|
05.10.2008 | Jošanica | 4 : 2 | Popovići | |||||
05.10
Borac
Rudar
0
1
|
05.10.2008 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
05.10
Tutin
Jedinstvo
7
0
|
05.10.2008 | Tutin | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.10
Radnik
Braća Vuković
1
3
|
05.10.2008 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Braća Vuković | |||||
05.10
Budućnost (K)
Morava (S)
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Budućnost (K) | 2 : 0 | Morava (S) | |||||
05.10
Mladost (O)
Mataruge
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 0 | Mataruge |
05.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
05.10
Rudar
Napredak (S)
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
05.10
Napredak (K)
Velereč 94
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Napredak (K) | 2 : 0 | Velereč 94 | |||||
05.10
Ovčar
Omladinac (Z)
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Ovčar | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
05.10
Mladost (P)
Polet (T)
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
05.10
Miokovci
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Miokovci | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
05.10
Slatina
Prilike
1
2
|
05.10.2008 | Slatina | 1 : 2 | Prilike |
05.10
Sečica
Jasen
5
0
|
05.10.2008 | Sečica | 5 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
05.10
Zlatibor (Č)
Arilje
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Zlatibor (Č) | 0 : 0 | Arilje | |||||
05.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Napredak (GD)
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 0 | Napredak (GD) | |||||
05.10
Perućac
Polimlje
0
2
|
05.10.2008 | Perućac | 0 : 2 | Polimlje | |||||
05.10
Budućnost (A)
Savinac
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 0 | Savinac | |||||
05.10
Polet (R)
GP Zlatibor
3
1
|
05.10.2008 | Polet (R) | 3 : 1 | GP Zlatibor |
05.10
Košutnjak
Srbija
2
2
|
05.10.2008 | Košutnjak | 2 : 2 | Srbija | |||||
05.10
Cerovac
Kolonija
0
1
|
05.10.2008 | Cerovac | 0 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
05.10
Budućnost
Dobrača
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Dobrača | |||||
05.10
Sušica
Partizan (C)
3
1
|
05.10.2008 | Sušica | 3 : 1 | Partizan (C) | |||||
05.10
Jedinstvo
Šumadinac
4
0
|
05.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
05.10
Šumadija
Sloga (L)
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Sloga (L) |
05.10
Partizan (D)
Proleter
2
3
|
05.10.2008 | Partizan (D) | 2 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
05.10
Šumadinac (B)
Šumadinac (N)
4
0
|
05.10.2008 | Šumadinac (B) | 4 : 0 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
05.10
Banja
Partizan (BB)
0
3
|
05.10.2008 | Banja | 0 : 3 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
05.10
Borac (P)
Beli Orlovi
5
1
|
05.10.2008 | Borac (P) | 5 : 1 | Beli Orlovi |
05.10
ZSK
Tulari
0
1
|
05.10.2008 | ZSK | 0 : 1 | Tulari | |||||
05.10
Ribnikar
Zadrugar
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Ribnikar | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
05.10
Jedinstvo
Rajac
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
05.10
Vrujci
Sovljak
3
1
|
05.10.2008 | Vrujci | 3 : 1 | Sovljak | |||||
05.10
Osečina
Tešnjar
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Osečina | 2 : 0 | Tešnjar | |||||
05.10
Tvrdojevac
Brežđe
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 1 | Brežđe |
05.10
Polet
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.10
Zadrugar (T)
Vihor
4
3
|
05.10.2008 | Zadrugar (T) | 4 : 3 | Vihor | |||||
05.10
Zadrugar (O)
Petar Dobrnjac
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Zadrugar (O) | 1 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
05.10
Sloga (D)
Borac (VL)
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
05.10
Borac (Ž)
Šapine
2
4
|
05.10.2008 | Borac (Ž) | 2 : 4 | Šapine | |||||
05.10
Bata Bulić
Crni Vrh
8
0
|
05.10.2008 | Bata Bulić | 8 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
05.10
Beli Orao
Napredak
5
1
|
05.10.2008 | Beli Orao | 5 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
05.10
Sloga (B)
Dunavac
4
0
|
05.10.2008 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 0 | Dunavac |
05.10
Delijski Vis
Palilulac
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Delijski Vis | 0 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
05.10
Proleter (M)
Brzi Brod
0
5
|
05.10.2008 | Proleter (M) | 0 : 5 | Brzi Brod | |||||
05.10
Vrtište
Jastrebac Proleter
4
0
|
05.10.2008 | Vrtište | 4 : 0 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
05.10
Radnički (T)
Aluminjum
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Radnički (T) | 1 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
05.10
Morava (K)
Moravac
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Morava (K) | 2 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
05.10
Čegar
Omladinac (GK)
3
2
|
05.10.2008 | Čegar | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
05.10
Budućnost (P)
Sloboda (GV)
3
1
|
05.10.2008 | Budućnost (P) | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (GV) | |||||
05.10
Mramor
Vulkan
3
2
|
05.10.2008 | Mramor | 3 : 2 | Vulkan |
05.10
Rajac
Slatina (B)
1
9
|
05.10.2008 | Rajac | 1 : 9 | Slatina (B) | |||||
05.10
Brodoremont
Majdanpek
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Brodoremont | 2 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
05.10
Zlot
Sloga
3
1
|
05.10.2008 | Zlot | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
05.10
Radnički
Nemetali
1
3
|
05.10.2008 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Nemetali | |||||
05.10
Ključ
Slatina (N)
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Ključ | 1 : 1 | Slatina (N) |
05.10
Krivaja
Potisje
3
2
|
05.10.2008 | Krivaja | 3 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
05.10
Čantavir
Bačka (M)
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Čantavir | 1 : 1 | Bačka (M) | |||||
05.10
Čoka
Tisa
0
1
|
05.10.2008 | Čoka | 0 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
05.10
Bajša
Jadran
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Bajša | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
05.10
Proleter
Bačka (P)
3
1
|
05.10.2008 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Bačka (P) | |||||
05.10
Eđšeg
Đurđin TB
4
1
|
05.10.2008 | Eđšeg | 4 : 1 | Đurđin TB |
05.10
Sloga
Partizan
4
3
|
05.10.2008 | Sloga | 4 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
05.10
Polet
Radnički (B)
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
05.10
Borac (S)
Budućnost
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
05.10
Vulturul
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
05.10.2008 | Vulturul | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
05.10
Omladinac (S)
Slavija (NS)
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
05.10
Sremac
Mladost (BP)
4
0
|
05.10.2008 | Sremac | 4 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
05.10
Index
Tvrdjava
0
2
|
05.10.2008 | Index | 0 : 2 | Tvrdjava | |||||
05.10
OFK Futog
Borac (Š)
7
0
|
05.10.2008 | OFK Futog | 7 : 0 | Borac (Š) |
05.10
Napredak (G)
Goč
0
2
|
05.10.2008 | Napredak (G) | 0 : 2 | Goč | |||||
05.10
Ribnica (J)
Mladost (V)
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Ribnica (J) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (V) | |||||
05.10
Gruža
Vrnjci
0
3
|
05.10.2008 | Gruža | 0 : 3 | Vrnjci | |||||
05.10
Partizan
Šumadija (Š)
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Šumadija (Š) | |||||
05.10
Grdica
Borac (A)
1
2
|
05.10.2008 | Grdica | 1 : 2 | Borac (A) | |||||
05.10
Tavnik
Lazac
3
1
|
05.10.2008 | Tavnik | 3 : 1 | Lazac | |||||
05.10
Morava (M)
Žiča
4
3
|
05.10.2008 | Morava (M) | 4 : 3 | Žiča |
05.10
Radnički (K)
Rudar
5
0
|
05.10.2008 | Radnički (K) | 5 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
05.10
Mlava (ML)
Trgovački
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | Mlava (ML) | 3 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
05.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Pomoravlje
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Pomoravlje | |||||
05.10
Integral
Dragoš
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Integral | 2 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
05.10
Krilaš
Polet (SD)
1
2
|
05.10.2008 | Krilaš | 1 : 2 | Polet (SD) | |||||
05.10
Napredak (TR)
Napredak (TO)
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Napredak (TR) | 1 : 0 | Napredak (TO) |
05.10
Jedinstvo (D)
Carevac
4
1
|
05.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (D) | 4 : 1 | Carevac | |||||
05.10
Makce
Borac (Z)
3
2
|
05.10.2008 | Makce | 3 : 2 | Borac (Z) | |||||
05.10
Pobeda (SK)
RSK
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | Pobeda (SK) | 3 : 0 | RSK | |||||
05.10
Napredak (N)
Sloga (Ć)
7
1
|
05.10.2008 | Napredak (N) | 7 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
05.10
Bambi
Vojvoda Milenko
5
0
|
05.10.2008 | Bambi | 5 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
05.10
Desine
Polet (V)
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Desine | 1 : 1 | Polet (V) |
05.10
Borac(K)
Rudar (B)
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Borac(K) | 2 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
05.10
Sloga (S)
Gučevo
0
3
|
05.10.2008 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 3 | Gučevo | |||||
05.10
Stolice
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
05.10.2008 | Stolice | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
05.10
Prva iskra
Cer
2
2
|
05.10.2008 | Prva iskra | 2 : 2 | Cer | |||||
05.10
Milan Orlić
TE Gučevo
3
3
|
05.10.2008 | Milan Orlić | 3 : 3 | TE Gučevo |
05.10
Stevan Nešticki
Morava (Č)
1
2
|
05.10.2008 | Stevan Nešticki | 1 : 2 | Morava (Č) | |||||
05.10
Mladost (DK)
Rujnik
1
4
|
05.10.2008 | Mladost (DK) | 1 : 4 | Rujnik |
05.10
Dobrica
Vršac United
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Dobrica | 1 : 0 | Vršac United | |||||
05.10
Bratstvo Unirea
Banat
0
3
|
05.10.2008 | Bratstvo Unirea | 0 : 3 | Banat | |||||
05.10
Potporanj
Vinogradar
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Potporanj | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
05.10
Ratar
Hajdučica
3
2
|
05.10.2008 | Ratar | 3 : 2 | Hajdučica | |||||
05.10
Sloga
Dunav
5
0
|
05.10.2008 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
05.10
Karaš
Vitorul
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Karaš | 2 : 0 | Vitorul | |||||
05.10
Borac
Hajduk
0
1
|
05.10.2008 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
05.10
Partizan
Mladost
11
1
|
05.10.2008 | Partizan | 11 : 1 | Mladost |
05.10
Elektrovojvodina
Udarnik
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Elektrovojvodina | 2 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
05.10
Žednik
Solid
5
2
|
05.10.2008 | Žednik | 5 : 2 | Solid | |||||
05.10
Lokomotiva
Preporod
3
2
|
05.10.2008 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Preporod |
05.10
Proleter
Borac (S)
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
05.10
Glogonj
Omladinac (D)
1
3
|
05.10.2008 | Glogonj | 1 : 3 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
05.10
Borac (P)
Železničar
3
2
|
05.10.2008 | Borac (P) | 3 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
05.10
Jedinstvo
Kolonija
0
7
|
05.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 7 | Kolonija | |||||
05.10
Slavija
BSK Bavanište
13
0
|
05.10.2008 | Slavija | 13 : 0 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
05.10
Mladost
Omladinac (O)
2
2
|
05.10.2008 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
05.10
Jedinstvo Stević
Pobeda
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | Jedinstvo Stević | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
05.10
Vojvodina
Unirea
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Unirea |
05.10
Progorelica
Stara Čaršija
0
3
|
05.10.2008 | Progorelica | 0 : 3 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
05.10
Kralj Petar I
Granit
3
2
|
05.10.2008 | Kralj Petar I | 3 : 2 | Granit | |||||
05.10
Olimpik
Omladinac (D)
4
1
|
05.10.2008 | Olimpik | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (D) |
05.10
Napredak (B)
Sloga (L)
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
05.10
Borac (K)
Morava (P)
6
0
|
05.10.2008 | Borac (K) | 6 : 0 | Morava (P) | |||||
05.10
Dunav
BSK
3
2
|
05.10.2008 | Dunav | 3 : 2 | BSK |
05.10
Proleter
Sopot
0
1
|
05.10.2008 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
05.10
Zemljoradnik
Dizel
2
4
|
05.10.2008 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 4 | Dizel | |||||
05.10
Mlava
Napredak (B)
5
3
|
05.10.2008 | Mlava | 5 : 3 | Napredak (B) |
05.10
Bratstvo
7. Juli
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | 7. Juli |
05.10
Pobeda
Partizan
6
1
|
05.10.2008 | Pobeda | 6 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
05.10
Fracija
Karaš
0
8
|
05.10.2008 | Fracija | 0 : 8 | Karaš | |||||
05.10
Omladinac
Ševac
2
1
|
05.10.2008 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Ševac |
05.10
Vlašić
Korman
2
2
|
05.10.2008 | Vlašić | 2 : 2 | Korman | |||||
05.10
Balkan
Draginje
1
6
|
05.10.2008 | Balkan | 1 : 6 | Draginje | |||||
05.10
Zablaće
POFK Letnjikovac
4
0
|
05.10.2008 | Zablaće | 4 : 0 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
05.10
Žabar
Maovi
3
4
|
05.10.2008 | Žabar | 3 : 4 | Maovi | |||||
05.10
Strojice
Mladost
2
3
|
05.10.2008 | Strojice | 2 : 3 | Mladost |
05.10
Torpedo-Olimp
Budućnost (PD)
3
3
|
05.10.2008 | Torpedo-Olimp | 3 : 3 | Budućnost (PD) | |||||
05.10
Culjković
Fortuna
0
1
|
05.10.2008 | Culjković | 0 : 1 | Fortuna | |||||
05.10
Napredak
Budućnost 1929
6
2
|
05.10.2008 | Napredak | 6 : 2 | Budućnost 1929 | |||||
05.10
Borac
Napredak
11
1
|
05.10.2008 | Borac | 11 : 1 | Napredak |
05.10
Rad
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Rad | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
05.10
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
0
2
|
05.10.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
05.10
Hajduk
Mladost (A)
0
1
|
05.10.2008 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
05.10
Kolubara
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
05.10
ŽFK Fruškogorac
Vandini
0
4
|
05.10.2008 | ŽFK Fruškogorac | 0 : 4 | Vandini |
05.10
LASK Vaga
Kolibri
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | LASK Vaga | 3 : 0 | Kolibri | |||||
05.10
Sušica
Napredak
0
12
|
05.10.2008 | Sušica | 0 : 12 | Napredak | |||||
05.10
Spartak
Jerina
0
3
|
05.10.2008 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Jerina | |||||
05.10
Sloga
Lemind Lavice
0
2
|
05.10.2008 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Lemind Lavice |
05.10
Voždovac
Rad
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
05.10
Radnički (N)
Zemun
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
05.10
Napredak
BSK Borča
0
2
|
05.10.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
05.10
Čukarički Stankom
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
05.10
Crvena zvezda
Rad
9
0
|
05.10.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 9 : 0 | Rad | |||||
05.10
Borac (Č)
OFK Beograd
1
3
|
05.10.2008 | Borac (Č) | 1 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
05.10
Radnički (N)
Radnički (O)
2
0
|
05.10.2008 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
05.10
Napredak
Čukarički Stankom
0
2
|
05.10.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
05.10
Partizan
Teleoptik
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
05.10
Radnički (K)
Sloga (K)
2
3
|
05.10.2008 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.10
Zemun
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
05.10.2008 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) |
05.10
Morava (VP)
Napredak
0
0
|
05.10.2008 | Morava (VP) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
05.10
Mladi radnik
Radnički (O)
1
3
|
05.10.2008 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | Radnički (O) | |||||
05.10
Smederevo
Radnički (N)
1
1
|
05.10.2008 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
05.10
Zdravlje Actavis
Ergonom
93
99
|
05.10.2008 | Zdravlje Actavis | 93 : 99 | Ergonom | |||||
05.10
Mega Hypo Leasing
Metalac
80
87
|
05.10.2008 | Mega Hypo Leasing | 80 : 87 | Metalac |
05.10
Vrbas
Beovuk 72
108
97
|
05.10.2008 | Vrbas | 108 : 97 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
05.10
Superfund
OKK Beograd
78
69
|
05.10.2008 | Superfund | 78 : 69 | OKK Beograd | |||||
05.10
Maraton
Sloboda
71
81
|
05.10.2008 | Maraton | 71 : 81 | Sloboda |
05.10
Tamiš
Bor
83
72
|
05.10.2008 | Tamiš | 83 : 72 | Bor | |||||
05.10
Student
Stara Pazova
59
62
|
05.10.2008 | Student | 59 : 62 | Stara Pazova | |||||
05.10
Pro Tent
Šabac
75
79
|
05.10.2008 | Pro Tent | 75 : 79 | Šabac | |||||
05.10
Radnički
Korg 011
115
34
|
05.10.2008 | Radnički | 115 : 34 | Korg 011 | |||||
05.10
Play Off
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
76
92
|
05.10.2008 | Play Off | 76 : 92 | Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak |
05.10
Smeč
Kraguj 2
3
1
|
05.10.2008 | Smeč | 3 : 1 | Kraguj 2 | |||||
05.10
Jagodina 2
ŽOK Buljane
3
0
|
05.10.2008 | Jagodina 2 | 3 : 0 | ŽOK Buljane | |||||
05.10
Kraguj
Karadjordje
3
1
|
05.10.2008 | Kraguj | 3 : 1 | Karadjordje | |||||
05.10
Radnički 2
Paraćin
3
2
|
05.10.2008 | Radnički 2 | 3 : 2 | Paraćin |
05.10
Radnički
Metalac(V)
37
23
|
05.10.2008 | Radnički | 37 : 23 | Metalac(V) |
05.10
Forum
Niš 92
6
6
|
05.10.2008 | Forum | 6 : 6 | Niš 92 | |||||
05.10
Rušče
SAS
4
5
|
05.10.2008 | Rušče | 4 : 5 | SAS |