05.04
16:00
Sopot
Teleoptik
0
1
|
05.04.2017 16:00 | Sopot | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik |
05.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
PKB Padinska Skela
6
1
|
05.04.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | PKB Padinska Skela | |||||
05.04
16:00
Torlak
Hajduk
3
0
|
05.04.2017 16:00 | Torlak | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
05.04
16:00
Zvezdara
Budućnost
2
1
|
05.04.2017 16:00 | Zvezdara | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
05.04
16:00
Sremčica
Avala
1
0
|
05.04.2017 16:00 | Sremčica | 1 : 0 | Avala | |||||
05.04
16:00
Borac (O)
Lokomotiva
2
5
|
05.04.2017 16:00 | Borac (O) | 2 : 5 | Lokomotiva | |||||
05.04
16:00
Borac (L)
Balkan Mirijevo
5
2
|
05.04.2017 16:00 | Borac (L) | 5 : 2 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
05.04
16:00
Srem
Turbina
0
3
|
05.04.2017 16:00 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Turbina | |||||
05.04
16:00
Vrčin
Milutinac
2
0
|
05.04.2017 16:00 | Vrčin | 2 : 0 | Milutinac |
05.04
16:30
Proleter
Vinogradar
2
0
|
05.04.2017 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
05.04
16:30
Tatra
Jugović
2
1
|
05.04.2017 16:30 | Tatra | 2 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
05.04
16:30
OFK Futog
Šajkaš 1908
0
2
|
05.04.2017 16:30 | OFK Futog | 0 : 2 | Šajkaš 1908 | |||||
05.04
16:30
Petrovaradin
Omladinac
1
1
|
05.04.2017 16:30 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
05.04
16:30
Borac
Titel
6
0
|
05.04.2017 16:30 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Titel | |||||
05.04
16:30
TSK
Bačka
4
2
|
05.04.2017 16:30 | TSK | 4 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
05.04
16:30
Mladost
Miletić
2
0
|
05.04.2017 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Miletić | |||||
05.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Sirig
2
2
|
05.04.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | OFK Sirig |
05.04
16:00
Blizna
Polom
3
1
|
05.04.2017 16:00 | Blizna | 3 : 1 | Polom |
05.04
16:30
Midžor
Rgotina
2
1
|
05.04.2017 16:30 | Midžor | 2 : 1 | Rgotina |
05.04
15:00
Ibar
Čelik
3
1
|
05.04.2017 15:00 | Ibar | 3 : 1 | Čelik | |||||
05.04
15:00
Kom
Igalo
2
0
|
05.04.2017 15:00 | Kom | 2 : 0 | Igalo | |||||
05.04
15:00
Otrant Olympic
Radnički
1
0
|
05.04.2017 15:00 | Otrant Olympic | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
05.04
15:00
Jezero
Cetinje
1
2
|
05.04.2017 15:00 | Jezero | 1 : 2 | Cetinje | |||||
05.04
15:00
Mornar
Berane
3
0
|
05.04.2017 15:00 | Mornar | 3 : 0 | Berane |
05.04
18:00
Vojvodina
Borac (Č)
5
2
|
05.04.2017 18:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 2 | Borac (Č) | |||||
05.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (L)
4
2
|
05.04.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
05.04
13:00
Voždovac
Partizan
1
2
|
05.04.2017 13:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
05.04
18:00
Sloboda (U)
Čukarički
0
3
|
05.04.2017 18:00 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 3 | Čukarički |
05.04
15:30
Radnički
Bežanija
1
0
|
05.04.2017 15:30 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Bežanija |
05.04
20:45
Arsenal
West Ham
3
0
|
05.04.2017 20:45 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | West Ham | |||||
05.04
20:45
Hull
Middlesbrough
4
2
|
05.04.2017 20:45 | Hull | 4 : 2 | Middlesbrough | |||||
05.04
20:45
Swansea
Tottenham
1
3
|
05.04.2017 20:45 | Swansea | 1 : 3 | Tottenham | |||||
05.04
21:00
Chelsea
Manchester City
2
1
|
05.04.2017 21:00 | Chelsea | 2 : 1 | Manchester City | |||||
05.04
20:45
Southampton
Crystal Palace
3
1
|
05.04.2017 20:45 | Southampton | 3 : 1 | Crystal Palace | |||||
05.04
21:00
Liverpool
Bournemouth
2
2
|
05.04.2017 21:00 | Liverpool | 2 : 2 | Bournemouth |
05.04
20:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Hertha BSC
1
0
|
05.04.2017 20:00 | Borussia M'gladbach | 1 : 0 | Hertha BSC | |||||
05.04
20:00
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
2
3
|
05.04.2017 20:00 | Mainz 05 | 2 : 3 | RB Leipzig | |||||
05.04
20:00
Wolfsburg
Freiburg
0
1
|
05.04.2017 20:00 | Wolfsburg | 0 : 1 | Freiburg | |||||
05.04
20:00
Augsburg
Ingolstadt
2
3
|
05.04.2017 20:00 | Augsburg | 2 : 3 | Ingolstadt | |||||
05.04
20:00
Darmstadt 98
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
|
05.04.2017 20:00 | Darmstadt 98 | 0 : 2 | Bayer Leverkusen |
05.04
20:00
Metz
Lyon
0
3
|
05.04.2017 20:00 | Metz | 0 : 3 | Lyon |
05.04
20:30
Alavés
Osasuna
0
1
|
05.04.2017 20:30 | Alavés | 0 : 1 | Osasuna | |||||
05.04
21:30
Leganés
Real Madrid
2
4
|
05.04.2017 21:30 | Leganés | 2 : 4 | Real Madrid | |||||
05.04
20:30
Sporting Gijón
Málaga
0
1
|
05.04.2017 20:30 | Sporting Gijón | 0 : 1 | Málaga | |||||
05.04
19:30
Barcelona
Sevilla
3
0
|
05.04.2017 19:30 | Barcelona | 3 : 0 | Sevilla | |||||
05.04
20:30
La Coruña
Granada
0
0
|
05.04.2017 20:30 | La Coruña | 0 : 0 | Granada |
05.04
11:00
Studenski Grad MK
Zemun MK
1
4
|
05.04.2017 11:00 | Studenski Grad MK | 1 : 4 | Zemun MK |
05.04
15:00
Real Niš
Teleoptik
3
2
|
05.04.2017 15:00 | Real Niš | 3 : 2 | Teleoptik |
05.04
16:00
Graficar
OFK Balkan
2
1
|
05.04.2017 16:00 | Graficar | 2 : 1 | OFK Balkan |
05.04
14:00
Rakovica
Hajduk
10
2
|
05.04.2017 14:00 | Rakovica | 10 : 2 | Hajduk |
05.04
21:15
Novi Beograd 7
Torlak 2
71
28
|
05.04.2017 21:15 | Novi Beograd 7 | 71 : 28 | Torlak 2 | |||||
05.04
21:15
Eko Sport
Vitez BGD 011
64
66
|
05.04.2017 21:15 | Eko Sport | 64 : 66 | Vitez BGD 011 |
05.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Radivoj Korać
64
52
|
05.04.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 64 : 52 | Radivoj Korać | 1:1 |
05.04
20:45
Jedinstvo
Stig
3
1
|
05.04.2017 20:45 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Stig |
05.04
20:00
Tara
Mokra Gora
3
2
|
05.04.2017 20:00 | Tara | 3 : 2 | Mokra Gora |
05.04
19:00
Đerdap
Paraćin
14
19
|
05.04.2017 19:00 | Đerdap | 14 : 19 | Paraćin | |||||
05.04
19:30
Knjaževac
Rudar
32
22
|
05.04.2017 19:30 | Knjaževac | 32 : 22 | Rudar |
05.04
18:00
Mačva
Kučevo
24
36
|
05.04.2017 18:00 | Mačva | 24 : 36 | Kučevo |
05.04
14:30
Ekonomac 2
Bellatores
17
0
|
05.04.2017 14:30 | Ekonomac 2 | 17 : 0 | Bellatores |