04.12
13:30
OFK Tamnič
Urovica
2
4
|
04.12.2010 13:30 | OFK Tamnič | 2 : 4 | Urovica | |||||
04.12
13:30
Rečka
Kovilovo
3
0
|
04.12.2010 13:30 | Rečka | 3 : 0 | Kovilovo |
04.12
13:00
Smederevo
Inđija
2
1
|
04.12.2010 13:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
04.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
2
2
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.12
13:00
BSK Borča
Borac
2
0
|
04.12.2010 13:00 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.12
13:00
Javor
Rad
2
1
|
04.12.2010 13:00 | Javor | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
04.12
13:00
Čukarički Stankom
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
04.12.2010 13:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
04.12
13:00
Metalac
Hajduk
1
1
|
04.12.2010 13:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
04.12
13:00
Partizan
Sloboda PS
5
2
|
04.12.2010 13:00 | Partizan | 5 : 2 | Sloboda PS |
04.12
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Bežanija
3
0
|
04.12.2010 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Bežanija |
04.12
Duga
Novi Sad MT
0
20
|
04.12.2010 | Duga | 0 : 20 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
04.12
Vrbas
Meridiana
78
84
|
04.12.2010 | Vrbas | 78 : 84 | Meridiana | |||||
04.12
Stara Pazova
Mladost Teletehnika
70
80
|
04.12.2010 | Stara Pazova | 70 : 80 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
04.12
Jedinstvo
Topola
90
54
|
04.12.2010 | Jedinstvo | 90 : 54 | Topola | |||||
04.12
Radnički
Veternik
74
78
|
04.12.2010 | Radnički | 74 : 78 | Veternik | |||||
04.12
Sport Key
Odžaci
0
20
|
04.12.2010 | Sport Key | 0 : 20 | Odžaci | |||||
04.12
Nova Pazova
Dunav
74
62
|
04.12.2010 | Nova Pazova | 74 : 62 | Dunav |
04.12
18:00
Pečenjevce BP
Mladost Vesna
80
77
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Pečenjevce BP | 80 : 77 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
04.12
14:00
Ergonom
BSK Junior
44
73
|
04.12.2010 14:00 | Ergonom | 44 : 73 | BSK Junior | |||||
04.12
14:00
Zdravlje 09
Bor
71
64
|
04.12.2010 14:00 | Zdravlje 09 | 71 : 64 | Bor | |||||
04.12
16:30
Jastreb
Borac
77
78
|
04.12.2010 16:30 | Jastreb | 77 : 78 | Borac |
04.12
20:00
Budućnost m:tel
Krka
68
63
|
04.12.2010 20:00 | Budućnost m:tel | 68 : 63 | Krka | |||||
04.12
19:15
Cibona
Zadar
84
81
|
04.12.2010 19:15 | Cibona | 84 : 81 | Zadar | |||||
04.12
17:00
Hemofarm Štada
Radnički
78
88
|
04.12.2010 17:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 78 : 88 | Radnički | |||||
04.12
17:00
Cedevita
CEZ Nymburk
80
78
|
04.12.2010 17:00 | Cedevita | 80 : 78 | CEZ Nymburk |
04.12
16:00
OKK Beograd
Superfund
81
69
|
04.12.2010 16:00 | OKK Beograd | 81 : 69 | Superfund | |||||
04.12
19:30
Metalac
Tamiš Petrohemija
66
61
|
04.12.2010 19:30 | Metalac | 66 : 61 | Tamiš Petrohemija | |||||
04.12
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Sloboda
77
65
|
04.12.2010 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 77 : 65 | Sloboda | |||||
04.12
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Crnokosa
82
71
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 82 : 71 | Crnokosa | |||||
04.12
19:00
Borac
Sloga
96
93
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Borac | 96 : 93 | Sloga |
04.12
19:30
KG Student UK
Vojvodina
86
75
|
04.12.2010 19:30 | KG Student UK | 86 : 75 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.12
12:30
Viva Basket
BKK Radnički
67
82
|
04.12.2010 12:30 | Viva Basket | 67 : 82 | BKK Radnički | |||||
04.12
16:00
Smederevo Vizura
Niš
68
84
|
04.12.2010 16:00 | Smederevo Vizura | 68 : 84 | Niš | |||||
04.12
19:00
Jagodina
Spartak
83
86
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Jagodina | 83 : 86 | Spartak |
04.12
18:30
Medveščak
Jedinstvo
50
69
|
04.12.2010 18:30 | Medveščak | 50 : 69 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.12
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Čelik Zenica
66
54
|
04.12.2010 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 66 : 54 | Čelik Zenica | |||||
04.12
19:30
Vojvodina NIS
Lupa Promotion
55
63
|
04.12.2010 19:30 | Vojvodina NIS | 55 : 63 | Lupa Promotion | |||||
04.12
18:00
Jolly JBS Šibenik
AJM Maribor
90
50
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Jolly JBS Šibenik | 90 : 50 | AJM Maribor | |||||
04.12
19:00
Celje
Partizan Galenika
76
70
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Celje | 76 : 70 | Partizan Galenika |
04.12
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Loznica
76
57
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 76 : 57 | Loznica | |||||
04.12
17:30
Student Radnički
Proleter
59
48
|
04.12.2010 17:30 | Student Radnički | 59 : 48 | Proleter |
04.12
16:30
Vrbas Medela
Sivac
74
57
|
04.12.2010 16:30 | Vrbas Medela | 74 : 57 | Sivac |
04.12
16:30
Dubočica
Desetka
3
0
|
04.12.2010 16:30 | Dubočica | 3 : 0 | Desetka | |||||
04.12
20:00
Pirot
Vranje
2
3
|
04.12.2010 20:00 | Pirot | 2 : 3 | Vranje |
04.12
19:00
FAP Livnica
Partizan
0
3
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
04.12
20:00
Brezovica
Lučani
1
3
|
04.12.2010 20:00 | Brezovica | 1 : 3 | Lučani | |||||
04.12
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Novi Pazar-Junior
1
3
|
04.12.2010 15:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior |
04.12
19:00
Spartak
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
04.12
17:00
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
1
3
|
04.12.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
04.12
19:00
Mladi radnik
Partizan
1
3
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
04.12
18:00
Mladost
Obilić
2
3
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
04.12
18:00
Borac
Novi Sad DDOR
0
3
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad DDOR | |||||
04.12
19:00
VGSK
Spartak
0
3
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
04.12
17:00
Bavanište
Crnokosa
1
3
|
04.12.2010 17:00 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
04.12
17:45
Niš
Putevi
3
1
|
04.12.2010 17:45 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
04.12
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Jagodina
3
0
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
04.12
19:30
Vizura
Dinamo Azotara
3
0
|
04.12.2010 19:30 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Dinamo Azotara | |||||
04.12
20:00
Radnički
Klek
3
0
|
04.12.2010 20:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Klek | |||||
04.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Kolubara
1
3
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
04.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Poštar 064
3
0
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Poštar 064 |
04.12
16:30
Vizura Super Nova
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
04.12.2010 16:30 | Vizura Super Nova | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
04.12
17:00
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
04.12.2010 17:00 | Varadin BMG-Gradnja | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.12
20:00
Vojvodina
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
04.12.2010 20:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
04.12
16:00
Lazarevac
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
1
3
|
04.12.2010 16:00 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol |
04.12
Železničar
Radnički
39
25
|
04.12.2010 | Železničar | 39 : 25 | Radnički | |||||
04.12
Radnički-Cement
Jabuka
34
27
|
04.12.2010 | Radnički-Cement | 34 : 27 | Jabuka | |||||
04.12
Metalac Asko Vidak
Titel Džon Dir
25
25
|
04.12.2010 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 25 : 25 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
04.12
Hercegovina
Potisje Pleteks
27
22
|
04.12.2010 | Hercegovina | 27 : 22 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
04.12
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
30
26
|
04.12.2010 | Jedinstvo | 30 : 26 | Hajduk | |||||
04.12
Banatski Karlovac
Apatin
30
34
|
04.12.2010 | Banatski Karlovac | 30 : 34 | Apatin | |||||
04.12
ŽSK
Sombor
33
23
|
04.12.2010 | ŽSK | 33 : 23 | Sombor |
04.12
Majdanpek
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
33
33
|
04.12.2010 | Majdanpek | 33 : 33 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | |||||
04.12
Šamot 65
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
44
37
|
04.12.2010 | Šamot 65 | 44 : 37 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
04.12
Smederevo 2
Kolubara 2
24
24
|
04.12.2010 | Smederevo 2 | 24 : 24 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
04.12
Radnički
Radnički Morava
27
27
|
04.12.2010 | Radnički | 27 : 27 | Radnički Morava | |||||
04.12
Metalac
Sindjelić
28
24
|
04.12.2010 | Metalac | 28 : 24 | Sindjelić | |||||
04.12
Zemun
Stari grad
34
28
|
04.12.2010 | Zemun | 34 : 28 | Stari grad | |||||
04.12
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
20
32
|
04.12.2010 | Studentski grad | 20 : 32 | Novi Beograd |
04.12
Jastrebac
15 oktobar
19
36
|
04.12.2010 | Jastrebac | 19 : 36 | 15 oktobar | |||||
04.12
Bor 2
Vlasotince
31
21
|
04.12.2010 | Bor 2 | 31 : 21 | Vlasotince | |||||
04.12
Sloga
Knjaževac
42
33
|
04.12.2010 | Sloga | 42 : 33 | Knjaževac | |||||
04.12
Đerdap
Arilje
37
21
|
04.12.2010 | Đerdap | 37 : 21 | Arilje | |||||
04.12
Trepča
Žitorađa
30
24
|
04.12.2010 | Trepča | 30 : 24 | Žitorađa |
04.12
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Mokra gora 2
35
29
|
04.12.2010 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 35 : 29 | Mokra gora 2 | |||||
04.12
Župa 54
Goč Merkur
23
19
|
04.12.2010 | Župa 54 | 23 : 19 | Goč Merkur | |||||
04.12
Sjenica
Zvečan
40
21
|
04.12.2010 | Sjenica | 40 : 21 | Zvečan | |||||
04.12
Arilje 2
Prva Petoletka
24
27
|
04.12.2010 | Arilje 2 | 24 : 27 | Prva Petoletka |
04.12
Bela Palanka
BSK Heba
24
49
|
04.12.2010 | Bela Palanka | 24 : 49 | BSK Heba | |||||
04.12
Pirot
Naisus 2
26
34
|
04.12.2010 | Pirot | 26 : 34 | Naisus 2 | |||||
04.12
Hajduk Veljko
Radnički
31
25
|
04.12.2010 | Hajduk Veljko | 31 : 25 | Radnički |
04.12
18:30
Metaloplastika
Crvenka
35
25
|
04.12.2010 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 35 : 25 | Crvenka | |||||
04.12
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Jugović Unimet
29
25
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 29 : 25 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
04.12
19:00
Smederevo
Priboj
26
24
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Smederevo | 26 : 24 | Priboj | |||||
04.12
18:30
PKB
Radnički
30
27
|
04.12.2010 18:30 | PKB | 30 : 27 | Radnički |
04.12
16:30
Obilić
Jagodina
30
23
|
04.12.2010 16:30 | Obilić | 30 : 23 | Jagodina | |||||
04.12
19:00
Zlatar
Mladost TSK
38
30
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Zlatar | 38 : 30 | Mladost TSK | |||||
04.12
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Mokra Gora
33
34
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 33 : 34 | Mokra Gora | |||||
04.12
18:00
Spartak Vojput
Rudar
31
28
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Spartak Vojput | 31 : 28 | Rudar | |||||
04.12
17:30
Bask Soko
Proleter Naftagas
24
28
|
04.12.2010 17:30 | Bask Soko | 24 : 28 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
04.12
18:00
Zaječar
Crvena Zvezda
30
30
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Zaječar | 30 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda |
04.12
18:00
Slodes
Radnički
20
30
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Slodes | 20 : 30 | Radnički | |||||
04.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda 2
Sloga
31
23
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 31 : 23 | Sloga | |||||
04.12
18:00
Zemun
Železnik 1963
27
13
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Zemun | 27 : 13 | Železnik 1963 | |||||
04.12
18:00
Mladi Radnik
Jagodina 2
25
24
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 25 : 24 | Jagodina 2 |
04.12
Spartak
Mladost
25
28
|
04.12.2010 | Spartak | 25 : 28 | Mladost | |||||
04.12
Temerin
Vojvodina
20
20
|
04.12.2010 | Temerin | 20 : 20 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.12
Apatin
Kikinda II
26
31
|
04.12.2010 | Apatin | 26 : 31 | Kikinda II | |||||
04.12
Lehel
Pančevo
25
30
|
04.12.2010 | Lehel | 25 : 30 | Pančevo | |||||
04.12
Srem-Morović
Vrbas
29
24
|
04.12.2010 | Srem-Morović | 29 : 24 | Vrbas | |||||
04.12
Jabuka 95
Radnički
29
24
|
04.12.2010 | Jabuka 95 | 29 : 24 | Radnički |
04.12
17:00
Vranje
Đerdap
20
19
|
04.12.2010 17:00 | Vranje | 20 : 19 | Đerdap | |||||
04.12
17:00
Župa
Kopaonik
32
25
|
04.12.2010 17:00 | Župa | 32 : 25 | Kopaonik | |||||
04.12
17:00
Naisa 3
Topličanin
28
18
|
04.12.2010 17:00 | Naisa 3 | 28 : 18 | Topličanin | |||||
04.12
17:00
RTB Bor
Metalac
27
25
|
04.12.2010 17:00 | RTB Bor | 27 : 25 | Metalac |
04.12
17:30
Proleter Superprotein
Kučevo
43
37
|
04.12.2010 17:30 | Proleter Superprotein | 43 : 37 | Kučevo | |||||
04.12
19:00
Radnički Resavac
Metalac A.D.
27
31
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Radnički Resavac | 27 : 31 | Metalac A.D. | |||||
04.12
18:00
Pirot
Radnički Lepenica
12
32
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | Pirot | 12 : 32 | Radnički Lepenica | |||||
04.12
19:00
Železnicar Metal Cinkara
Halas Jožef
30
18
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Železnicar Metal Cinkara | 30 : 18 | Halas Jožef | |||||
04.12
20:30
ORK Beograd
Naisa 2
22
25
|
04.12.2010 20:30 | ORK Beograd | 22 : 25 | Naisa 2 |
04.12
Partizan Rajfajzen
TENT
24
1
|
04.12.2010 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 24 : 1 | TENT | |||||
04.12
Beograd
ŽAK
8
10
|
04.12.2010 | Beograd | 8 : 10 | ŽAK |
04.12
Metalac Kolorado
Užice
4
5
|
04.12.2010 | Metalac Kolorado | 4 : 5 | Užice | |||||
04.12
Partenon
Mašinac
2
3
|
04.12.2010 | Partenon | 2 : 3 | Mašinac | |||||
04.12
Župski Rubin
Bajina Bašta
2
2
|
04.12.2010 | Župski Rubin | 2 : 2 | Bajina Bašta |
04.12
Rekreativo
As
3
1
|
04.12.2010 | Rekreativo | 3 : 1 | As | |||||
04.12
Ekonomist
Vintersport
1
8
|
04.12.2010 | Ekonomist | 1 : 8 | Vintersport | |||||
04.12
Dolap
Temnić
2
2
|
04.12.2010 | Dolap | 2 : 2 | Temnić | |||||
04.12
Akademac
Bor
4
7
|
04.12.2010 | Akademac | 4 : 7 | Bor |
04.12
20:00
SAS
Leteći Holandjanin
6
7
|
04.12.2010 20:00 | SAS | 6 : 7 | Leteći Holandjanin | |||||
04.12
19:00
Vranje
Ekonomac
2
6
|
04.12.2010 19:00 | Vranje | 2 : 6 | Ekonomac |