04.03
14:30
Grbalj
Dečić
3
0
|
04.03.2017 14:30 | Grbalj | 3 : 0 | Dečić | |||||
04.03
14:30
Rudar
Budućnost
1
0
|
04.03.2017 14:30 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
04.03
14:30
Sutjeska
Iskra
2
1
|
04.03.2017 14:30 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
04.03
14:30
Zeta
OFK Petrovac
0
0
|
04.03.2017 14:30 | Zeta | 0 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
04.03
14:30
Bokelj
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
04.03.2017 14:30 | Bokelj | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.03
14:30
Mladost
Lovćen
0
0
|
04.03.2017 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Lovćen |
04.03
14:00
Napredak
Radnički (N)
1
2
|
04.03.2017 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
04.03
14:00
Voždovac
Radnik
3
0
|
04.03.2017 14:00 | Voždovac | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
04.03
14:00
Mladost
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
04.03.2017 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
04.03
14:00
Metalac
OFK Bačka
0
1
|
04.03.2017 14:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | OFK Bačka | |||||
04.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
1
1
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
04.03
14:00
Rad
Javor Matis
1
1
|
04.03.2017 14:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
04.03
14:00
Spartak ŽK
Čukarički
0
1
|
04.03.2017 14:00 | Spartak ŽK | 0 : 1 | Čukarički |
04.03
14:00
BSK Borča
Sindjelić
1
1
|
04.03.2017 14:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 1 | Sindjelić |
04.03
13:30
Manchester Utd
Bournemouth
1
1
|
04.03.2017 13:30 | Manchester Utd | 1 : 1 | Bournemouth | |||||
04.03
16:00
Leicester
Hull
3
1
|
04.03.2017 16:00 | Leicester | 3 : 1 | Hull | |||||
04.03
16:00
Stoke
Middlesbrough
2
0
|
04.03.2017 16:00 | Stoke | 2 : 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||
04.03
16:00
Swansea
Burnley
3
2
|
04.03.2017 16:00 | Swansea | 3 : 2 | Burnley | |||||
04.03
16:00
Watford
Southampton
3
4
|
04.03.2017 16:00 | Watford | 3 : 4 | Southampton | |||||
04.03
16:00
WBA
Crystal Palace
0
2
|
04.03.2017 16:00 | WBA | 0 : 2 | Crystal Palace | |||||
04.03
18:30
Liverpool
Arsenal
3
1
|
04.03.2017 18:30 | Liverpool | 3 : 1 | Arsenal |
04.03
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
6
2
|
04.03.2017 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 6 : 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
04.03
15:30
Mainz 05
Wolfsburg
1
1
|
04.03.2017 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 1 : 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||
04.03
15:30
Köln
Bayern
0
3
|
04.03.2017 15:30 | Köln | 0 : 3 | Bayern | |||||
04.03
15:30
Werder
Darmstadt 98
2
0
|
04.03.2017 15:30 | Werder | 2 : 0 | Darmstadt 98 | |||||
04.03
15:30
Hoffenheim
Ingolstadt
5
2
|
04.03.2017 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 5 : 2 | Ingolstadt | |||||
04.03
18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Schalke 04
4
2
|
04.03.2017 18:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 4 : 2 | Schalke 04 |
04.03
15:00
Roma
Napoli
1
2
|
04.03.2017 15:00 | Roma | 1 : 2 | Napoli | |||||
04.03
18:00
Sampdoria
Pescara
3
1
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Sampdoria | 3 : 1 | Pescara | |||||
04.03
20:45
Milan
Chievo
3
1
|
04.03.2017 20:45 | Milan | 3 : 1 | Chievo |
04.03
20:00
Montpellier
Guingamp
1
1
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Guingamp | |||||
04.03
17:00
PSG
Nancy
1
0
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | PSG | 1 : 0 | Nancy | |||||
04.03
20:00
Bastia
Saint-Étienne
0
0
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Bastia | 0 : 0 | Saint-Étienne | |||||
04.03
20:00
Dijon
Nice
0
1
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Dijon | 0 : 1 | Nice | |||||
04.03
20:00
Caen
Angers
2
3
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Caen | 2 : 3 | Angers | |||||
04.03
20:00
Metz
Rennes
1
1
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Metz | 1 : 1 | Rennes |
04.03
18:30
Villarreal
Espanyol
2
0
|
04.03.2017 18:30 | Villarreal | 2 : 0 | Espanyol | |||||
04.03
16:15
Eibar
Real Madrid
1
4
|
04.03.2017 16:15 | Eibar | 1 : 4 | Real Madrid | |||||
04.03
13:00
Leganés
Granada
1
0
|
04.03.2017 13:00 | Leganés | 1 : 0 | Granada | |||||
04.03
20:45
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
5
0
|
04.03.2017 20:45 | Barcelona | 5 : 0 | Celta Vigo |
04.03
10:00
Brodarac
Rad
3
0
|
04.03.2017 10:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
04.03
11:00
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
04.03.2017 11:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
04.03
13:00
Čukarički
Partizan
1
1
|
04.03.2017 13:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
04.03
12:30
Brodarac
Rad
1
1
|
04.03.2017 12:30 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
04.03
11:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
0
5
|
04.03.2017 11:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
04.03
13:30
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
04.03.2017 13:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
04.03
20:00
Sveti Đorđe
Sloven
79
59
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 79 : 59 | Sloven | |||||
04.03
19:00
Hajduk
Vrbas
92
83
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Hajduk | 92 : 83 | Vrbas | |||||
04.03
20:00
Jedinstvo
Nova Pazova
80
56
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 80 : 56 | Nova Pazova | |||||
04.03
20:00
Radnički
Crvenka
20
0
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Radnički | 20 : 0 | Crvenka |
04.03
19:00
Zlatar
Priboj
79
64
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Zlatar | 79 : 64 | Priboj | |||||
04.03
19:00
Student
Klik
70
86
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Student | 70 : 86 | Klik | |||||
04.03
19:00
KKK Radnički
Zekas 75
102
90
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | KKK Radnički | 102 : 90 | Zekas 75 |
04.03
20:00
Radan
OKK Junior
88
98
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Radan | 88 : 98 | OKK Junior | |||||
04.03
20:00
Prokuplje
Sokobanja
107
69
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Prokuplje | 107 : 69 | Sokobanja | |||||
04.03
19:00
Dimitrovgrad
Vlasotince
95
64
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 95 : 64 | Vlasotince | |||||
04.03
16:30
Kuršumlija
Mladost
98
77
|
04.03.2017 16:30 | Kuršumlija | 98 : 77 | Mladost |
04.03
12:00
Slodes
Radnički (O)
74
77
|
04.03.2017 12:00 | Slodes | 74 : 77 | Radnički (O) | |||||
04.03
20:20
Ras
Borča
62
69
|
04.03.2017 20:20 | Ras | 62 : 69 | Borča |
04.03
16:45
SO Koš
Velika Kikinda
75
66
|
04.03.2017 16:45 | SO Koš | 75 : 66 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
04.03
17:30
Kadet
Budućnost
69
80
|
04.03.2017 17:30 | Kadet | 69 : 80 | Budućnost | |||||
04.03
19:00
Tisa
Star
89
80
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Tisa | 89 : 80 | Star |
04.03
20:30
Šimanovci
Jadran
63
83
|
04.03.2017 20:30 | Šimanovci | 63 : 83 | Jadran | |||||
04.03
17:30
Opovo 99
Dinamo
65
88
|
04.03.2017 17:30 | Opovo 99 | 65 : 88 | Dinamo | |||||
04.03
18:30
Lokomotiva 2016
BNS
75
83
|
04.03.2017 18:30 | Lokomotiva 2016 | 75 : 83 | BNS | |||||
04.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan
83
78
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 83 : 78 | Partizan | |||||
04.03
19:00
Pink
Omladinac
28
83
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Pink | 28 : 83 | Omladinac |
04.03
20:00
Vladimirci
Železničar
76
85
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Vladimirci | 76 : 85 | Železničar | |||||
04.03
20:30
Student 014
M015
80
72
|
04.03.2017 20:30 | Student 014 | 80 : 72 | M015 |
04.03
17:00
Morava
GM-032
84
59
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Morava | 84 : 59 | GM-032 |
04.03
19:00
Svilajnac
Stragari
101
93
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Svilajnac | 101 : 93 | Stragari | |||||
04.03
15:00
Paraćin
Sloga (D)
95
77
|
04.03.2017 15:00 | Paraćin | 95 : 77 | Sloga (D) |
04.03
18:00
Zvezdara
Novi Beograd 7
66
74
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Zvezdara | 66 : 74 | Novi Beograd 7 | |||||
04.03
19:30
Lazarevac
Umka 2009
81
90
|
04.03.2017 19:30 | Lazarevac | 81 : 90 | Umka 2009 | |||||
04.03
16:15
Vitez BGD 011
Cerak
76
63
|
04.03.2017 16:15 | Vitez BGD 011 | 76 : 63 | Cerak |
04.03
19:30
Pusta Reka
Hisar
66
73
|
04.03.2017 19:30 | Pusta Reka | 66 : 73 | Hisar |
04.03
21:00
Cibona
Mega Leks
88
100
|
04.03.2017 21:00 | Cibona | 88 : 100 | Mega Leks | |||||
04.03
17:00
Mornar
Igokea
83
76
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Mornar | 83 : 76 | Igokea |
04.03
19:30
Sloga
Beovuk 72
65
70
|
04.03.2017 19:30 | Sloga | 65 : 70 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
04.03
20:30
Konstantin
Dynamic BG
91
93
|
04.03.2017 20:30 | Konstantin | 91 : 93 | Dynamic BG |
04.03
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Vojvodina
86
93
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 86 : 93 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.03
19:00
Futog Tupanjac MD
Napredak Bosphorus
79
75
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Futog Tupanjac MD | 79 : 75 | Napredak Bosphorus | |||||
04.03
19:00
Mladost
Sloboda
106
85
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Mladost | 106 : 85 | Sloboda | |||||
04.03
18:00
Rtanj
Proleter Naftagas
66
76
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Rtanj | 66 : 76 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
04.03
20:00
Srem
Plana
74
78
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Srem | 74 : 78 | Plana |
04.03
15:00
Zvečan
Prijepolje
20
0
|
04.03.2017 15:00 | Zvečan | 20 : 0 | Prijepolje | |||||
04.03
12:00
Lim
ČA basket
19
82
|
04.03.2017 12:00 | Lim | 19 : 82 | ČA basket |
04.03
14:00
Topličanin 2012
Bagdala
59
28
|
04.03.2017 14:00 | Topličanin 2012 | 59 : 28 | Bagdala |
04.03
19:00
Čelarevo
Karaburma
69
98
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Čelarevo | 69 : 98 | Karaburma | |||||
04.03
17:00
Proleter 023
SO Koš
20
0
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Proleter 023 | 20 : 0 | SO Koš |
04.03
Stara Pazova
Jadran
20
0
|
04.03.2017 | Stara Pazova | 20 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
04.03
Beočin
Hajduk
20
0
|
04.03.2017 | Beočin | 20 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
04.03
14:00
Proleter
Bežanija
66
35
|
04.03.2017 14:00 | Proleter | 66 : 35 | Bežanija |
04.03
19:00
Vršac
Kraljevo
66
54
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Vršac | 66 : 54 | Kraljevo | |||||
04.03
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Šabac
86
68
|
04.03.2017 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 86 : 68 | Šabac | |||||
04.03
Vojvodina
Spartak
0
20
|
04.03.2017 | Vojvodina | 0 : 20 | Spartak | |||||
04.03
17:30
Vrbas Medela
Partizan 1953
75
79
|
04.03.2017 17:30 | Vrbas Medela | 75 : 79 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
04.03
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Novosadska ŽKA
97
49
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 97 : 49 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
04.03
17:00
Šumadija
Student
67
57
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Šumadija | 67 : 57 | Student |
04.03
20:00
Loznica
Rudar
3
0
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
04.03
18:00
Arilje
Gračac
1
3
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Arilje | 1 : 3 | Gračac |
04.03
19:00
Mladost-Expans
Hercegovina
3
2
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Mladost-Expans | 3 : 2 | Hercegovina |
04.03
20:00
Mladost
Vranje
0
3
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Vranje |
04.03
Topličanin 2
Morava
3
0
|
04.03.2017 | Topličanin 2 | 3 : 0 | Morava |
04.03
Merkur
Mladost
3
1
|
04.03.2017 | Merkur | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
04.03
Vest
Stražilovo
2
3
|
04.03.2017 | Vest | 2 : 3 | Stražilovo | |||||
04.03
Vojvodina 3
Inđija
3
1
|
04.03.2017 | Vojvodina 3 | 3 : 1 | Inđija |
04.03
Klek Srbijašume 2
Vrbas
3
2
|
04.03.2017 | Klek Srbijašume 2 | 3 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
04.03
Sloven
Maglić 1953
2
3
|
04.03.2017 | Sloven | 2 : 3 | Maglić 1953 | |||||
04.03
Novi Sad 2
Partizan
0
3
|
04.03.2017 | Novi Sad 2 | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
04.03
16:00
Niš IGM Mladost
Partizan
3
1
|
04.03.2017 16:00 | Niš IGM Mladost | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
04.03
19:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
04.03
20:00
Smederevo Carina
Toplički Vitezovi
3
0
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 0 | Toplički Vitezovi | |||||
04.03
16:00
Futog
Spartak (S)
0
3
|
04.03.2017 16:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Spartak (S) | |||||
04.03
19:00
Mladi radnik
Borac
3
1
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
04.03
19:00
FAP Livnica
Kosovska Mitrovica
0
3
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
04.03
16:00
Jagodina
Železničar
3
0
|
04.03.2017 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
04.03
18:00
VA 014 Gorenje
VGSK
0
3
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | VA 014 Gorenje | 0 : 3 | VGSK |
04.03
16:30
Metalac Takovo
Užice
1
3
|
04.03.2017 16:30 | Metalac Takovo | 1 : 3 | Užice | |||||
04.03
17:00
Bavanište
Mladenovac
1
3
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
04.03
15:00
Dubočica
Srem Iton
2
3
|
04.03.2017 15:00 | Dubočica | 2 : 3 | Srem Iton |
04.03
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Crnokosa
1
3
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 1 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
04.03
20:00
Bambi volej
Tehničar
2
3
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Bambi volej | 2 : 3 | Tehničar | |||||
04.03
18:00
Zlatibor
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
04.03
16:00
Ekonomac
Tara
3
1
|
04.03.2017 16:00 | Ekonomac | 3 : 1 | Tara |
04.03
17:00
Pirot
Kuršumlija
2
3
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Pirot | 2 : 3 | Kuršumlija | |||||
04.03
18:00
Bor
Paraćin
3
0
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Paraćin |
04.03
18:00
Novi Sad
Mladost (NP)
3
2
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | Mladost (NP) | |||||
04.03
16:30
Mladost (I)
Partizan
0
3
|
04.03.2017 16:30 | Mladost (I) | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
04.03
19:00
Elan Volej
Futog vest
3
2
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Elan Volej | 3 : 2 | Futog vest | |||||
04.03
18:00
Ruma
Volejstars
3
0
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Ruma | 3 : 0 | Volejstars | |||||
04.03
15:00
Apatin
Odbojka 013
0
3
|
04.03.2017 15:00 | Apatin | 0 : 3 | Odbojka 013 |
04.03
Libero
Štrand Volej
1
3
|
04.03.2017 | Libero | 1 : 3 | Štrand Volej | |||||
04.03
NS Tim
Beočin Metal
3
0
|
04.03.2017 | NS Tim | 3 : 0 | Beočin Metal | |||||
04.03
Lavice 07
Dunav Volej
3
0
|
04.03.2017 | Lavice 07 | 3 : 0 | Dunav Volej | |||||
04.03
NS Volej tim
Slavija
3
0
|
04.03.2017 | NS Volej tim | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
04.03
Grbić
Star
3
1
|
04.03.2017 | Grbić | 3 : 1 | Star |
04.03
Banat
Bečej
3
0
|
04.03.2017 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Bečej | |||||
04.03
Žitište
Proleter
0
3
|
04.03.2017 | Žitište | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
04.03
Hercegovina
Mladost 2
3
0
|
04.03.2017 | Hercegovina | 3 : 0 | Mladost 2 | |||||
04.03
Krajišnik
Inđija
0
3
|
04.03.2017 | Krajišnik | 0 : 3 | Inđija |
04.03
Soko
Hajduk
1
3
|
04.03.2017 | Soko | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
04.03
CVS
Merkur
1
3
|
04.03.2017 | CVS | 1 : 3 | Merkur | |||||
04.03
Gox-IN
Sutjeska
3
0
|
04.03.2017 | Gox-IN | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
04.03
Blok aut
Trijumf 2013
3
0
|
04.03.2017 | Blok aut | 3 : 0 | Trijumf 2013 | |||||
04.03
Prvi Tempo
Maks
3
0
|
04.03.2017 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 0 | Maks |
04.03
18:00
Viner
Đerdap
0
3
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Viner | 0 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
04.03
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Ozren
3
0
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
04.03
16:00
Timok
Knjaževac
0
3
|
04.03.2017 16:00 | Timok | 0 : 3 | Knjaževac |
04.03
Mitrovica
Mitrovica 2
3
2
|
04.03.2017 | Mitrovica | 3 : 2 | Mitrovica 2 | |||||
04.03
Sloga
Prvi Tempo
0
3
|
04.03.2017 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Prvi Tempo | |||||
04.03
Sirmium
Radinci Volej
0
3
|
04.03.2017 | Sirmium | 0 : 3 | Radinci Volej |
04.03
16:00
Šumadija
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
04.03.2017 16:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
04.03
17:00
Zaslon
Lazarevac
3
1
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Zaslon | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac |
04.03
17:00
Ribnica
Tehničar
3
0
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Tehničar | |||||
04.03
13:30
Smeč 5
Fortuna plus
0
3
|
04.03.2017 13:30 | Smeč 5 | 0 : 3 | Fortuna plus |
04.03
19:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
04.03
19:00
Dinamo
TENT
2
3
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | TENT | |||||
04.03
18:00
Vizura
Spartak
3
2
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
04.03
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Futog
3
0
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 0 | Futog | |||||
04.03
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
04.03
19:30
Gimnazijalac
Kraguj Radnički
3
1
|
04.03.2017 19:30 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 1 | Kraguj Radnički | |||||
04.03
18:00
Vranje
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Vranje | 0 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
04.03
17:00
Smederevo
FOK
0
3
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | FOK | |||||
04.03
19:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Leskovac 98
3
0
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
04.03
19:30
Roda
Eaton Srem Tempo
0
3
|
04.03.2017 19:30 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo |
04.03
20:00
Ub
Spartak (LJ)
3
2
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Ub | 3 : 2 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
04.03
20:15
Sterija
Vrbas
3
0
|
04.03.2017 20:15 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Vrbas |
04.03
20:00
Jabuka
Hercegovina
27
28
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Jabuka | 27 : 28 | Hercegovina | |||||
04.03
19:00
ŽSK
Banatski Karlovac
31
26
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | ŽSK | 31 : 26 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
04.03
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Sivac
26
19
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 : 19 | Sivac | |||||
04.03
15:30
Crvenka
Vrbas
27
25
|
04.03.2017 15:30 | Crvenka | 27 : 25 | Vrbas |
04.03
19:00
Budućnost
Putinci
31
24
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Budućnost | 31 : 24 | Putinci | |||||
04.03
17:00
Vladimirovac
Mladost
29
24
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Vladimirovac | 29 : 24 | Mladost |
04.03
18:50
Spartak Vojput
Vojvodina
23
26
|
04.03.2017 18:50 | Spartak Vojput | 23 : 26 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.03
19:00
Morava
Metaloplastika
29
34
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Morava | 29 : 34 | Metaloplastika | |||||
04.03
19:00
Rudar
Šamot 65
35
23
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Rudar | 35 : 23 | Šamot 65 | |||||
04.03
20:00
Sloga
Partizan
31
26
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Sloga | 31 : 26 | Partizan | |||||
04.03
16:00
Požarevac
Jugović
28
25
|
04.03.2017 16:00 | Požarevac | 28 : 25 | Jugović |
04.03
19:00
Dubočica 54
Topličanin
32
23
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Dubočica 54 | 32 : 23 | Topličanin | |||||
04.03
19:00
Mokra Gora
Novi Pazar
25
25
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 25 : 25 | Novi Pazar |
04.03
20:00
Radnički
Mladost
26
26
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Radnički | 26 : 26 | Mladost | |||||
04.03
19:00
Spartak
Sloven
18
25
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Spartak | 18 : 25 | Sloven | |||||
04.03
14:45
Ravangrad
Partizan
35
20
|
04.03.2017 14:45 | Ravangrad | 35 : 20 | Partizan | |||||
04.03
18:00
Halas Jožef
Jadran Lider
30
24
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Halas Jožef | 30 : 24 | Jadran Lider | |||||
04.03
18:00
Srem
Petrovaradin
47
38
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Srem | 47 : 38 | Petrovaradin |
04.03
18:00
Kikinda
Radnički KG
33
27
|
04.03.2017 18:00 | Kikinda | 33 : 27 | Radnički KG | |||||
04.03
19:00
Jagodina
Bekament Bukovička Banja
19
25
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Jagodina | 19 : 25 | Bekament Bukovička Banja | |||||
04.03
19:00
Železničar
Sloga
25
29
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Železničar | 25 : 29 | Sloga | |||||
04.03
18:30
Naisa
Junior
32
33
|
04.03.2017 18:30 | Naisa | 32 : 33 | Junior |
04.03
Vojvodina
Budva
8
12
|
04.03.2017 | Vojvodina | 8 : 12 | Budva | |||||
04.03
Mornar BS
Jug CO
9
19
|
04.03.2017 | Mornar BS | 9 : 19 | Jug CO | |||||
04.03
Partizan Raiffeisen
Primorje EB
10
7
|
04.03.2017 | Partizan Raiffeisen | 10 : 7 | Primorje EB | |||||
04.03
HAVK Mladost
Jadran Carine
9
7
|
04.03.2017 | HAVK Mladost | 9 : 7 | Jadran Carine |
04.03
Šabac
Zadar 1952
13
8
|
04.03.2017 | Šabac | 13 : 8 | Zadar 1952 | |||||
04.03
VA Cattaro
OVK POŠK
4
15
|
04.03.2017 | VA Cattaro | 4 : 15 | OVK POŠK | |||||
04.03
Medveščak
BVK Crvena zvezda
6
16
|
04.03.2017 | Medveščak | 6 : 16 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
04.03
Primorac
Solaris
11
6
|
04.03.2017 | Primorac | 11 : 6 | Solaris |
04.03
Zemun
Dunav
10
6
|
04.03.2017 | Zemun | 10 : 6 | Dunav | |||||
04.03
Banjica
Nais
10
6
|
04.03.2017 | Banjica | 10 : 6 | Nais |
04.03
19:30
BSK
Vranje
2
6
|
04.03.2017 19:30 | BSK | 2 : 6 | Vranje | |||||
04.03
20:30
Ekonomist
Pirot
5
2
|
04.03.2017 20:30 | Ekonomist | 5 : 2 | Pirot |
04.03
18:30
Mašinac
Požarevac
2
3
|
04.03.2017 18:30 | Mašinac | 2 : 3 | Požarevac | |||||
04.03
20:00
Ivanjica
RB
9
2
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Ivanjica | 9 : 2 | RB |
04.03
22:00
Bezbednost 192
Flach
2
2
|
04.03.2017 22:00 | Bezbednost 192 | 2 : 2 | Flach |
04.03
17:00
Srpska BGD
Gročanski
9
1
|
04.03.2017 17:00 | Srpska BGD | 9 : 1 | Gročanski | |||||
04.03
20:15
Intelektualac
Samo pravo
0
2
|
04.03.2017 20:15 | Intelektualac | 0 : 2 | Samo pravo |
04.03
20:00
Leteći Holandjanin
FON
0
8
|
04.03.2017 20:00 | Leteći Holandjanin | 0 : 8 | FON | |||||
04.03
19:00
Novi Pazar
Euro Motus
1
3
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 3 | Euro Motus | |||||
04.03
17:30
Deus Rol. Mošić
Ekonomac
2
2
|
04.03.2017 17:30 | Deus Rol. Mošić | 2 : 2 | Ekonomac |
04.03
19:00
Playboy Slavija
Crvena zvezda
4
3
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Playboy Slavija | E 4 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
04.03
19:00
Maribor
ECE Celje
3
9
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Maribor | 3 : 9 | ECE Celje | |||||
04.03
14:30
Mladost
Triglav
1
2
|
04.03.2017 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Triglav | |||||
04.03
19:00
Bled
Medvescak
1
12
|
04.03.2017 19:00 | Bled | 1 : 12 | Medvescak |