03.12
Pobeda
Gredetin
1
2
|
03.12.2011 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Gredetin | |||||
03.12
Polet (R)
Mladi Radnik
1
1
|
03.12.2011 | Polet (R) | 1 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
03.12
13:00
Bečej
Mladost Radost
4
1
|
03.12.2011 13:00 | Bečej | 4 : 1 | Mladost Radost |
03.12
13:00
OFK Beograd
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
03.12.2011 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
03.12
13:00
Jagodina
Metalac
0
2
|
03.12.2011 13:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
03.12
15:00
Partizan
Radnički 1923
3
0
|
03.12.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
03.12
16:00
Vojvodina
Borac
3
1
|
03.12.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
03.12
13:00
Spartak ZV
BSK Borča
1
0
|
03.12.2011 13:00 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
03.12
13:00
Javor
Smederevo
0
1
|
03.12.2011 13:00 | Javor | 0 : 1 | Smederevo |
03.12
Akademik
Radnički
84
65
|
03.12.2011 | Akademik | 84 : 65 | Radnički | |||||
03.12
Novi Sad MT
Topola
92
90
|
03.12.2011 | Novi Sad MT | 92 : 90 | Topola | |||||
03.12
Mladost Teletehnika
Velika Kikinda
87
64
|
03.12.2011 | Mladost Teletehnika | 87 : 64 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
03.12
Meridiana
Veternik
89
82
|
03.12.2011 | Meridiana | 89 : 82 | Veternik | |||||
03.12
Dunav
Vrbas
78
94
|
03.12.2011 | Dunav | 78 : 94 | Vrbas | |||||
03.12
Odžaci
Stara Pazova
67
73
|
03.12.2011 | Odžaci | 67 : 73 | Stara Pazova | |||||
03.12
Nova Pazova
Srem
74
81
|
03.12.2011 | Nova Pazova | 74 : 81 | Srem |
03.12
Svilajnac Kompo
Klik
92
78
|
03.12.2011 | Svilajnac Kompo | 92 : 78 | Klik | |||||
03.12
Novi Pazar
Plana
83
64
|
03.12.2011 | Novi Pazar | 83 : 64 | Plana | |||||
03.12
Mašinac
Zlatar
78
71
|
03.12.2011 | Mašinac | 78 : 71 | Zlatar | |||||
03.12
Sloga
Požarevac
97
81
|
03.12.2011 | Sloga | 97 : 81 | Požarevac | |||||
03.12
Železničar
Polet
77
79
|
03.12.2011 | Železničar | 77 : 79 | Polet | |||||
03.12
Prva Petoletka
Temnić
96
88
|
03.12.2011 | Prva Petoletka | 96 : 88 | Temnić | |||||
03.12
Mionica
Priboj
90
77
|
03.12.2011 | Mionica | 90 : 77 | Priboj |
03.12
18:00
Jablanica
Jug
107
68
|
03.12.2011 18:00 | Jablanica | 107 : 68 | Jug | |||||
03.12
18:00
Zdravlje 09
Eko Basket
95
80
|
03.12.2011 18:00 | Zdravlje 09 | 95 : 80 | Eko Basket |
03.12
18:00
Union Olimpija
Široki WWin
50
78
|
03.12.2011 18:00 | Union Olimpija | 50 : 78 | Široki WWin | |||||
03.12
17:00
Cedevita
Cibona
95
69
|
03.12.2011 17:00 | Cedevita | 95 : 69 | Cibona | |||||
03.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Maccabi
76
83
|
03.12.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 76 : 83 | Maccabi | |||||
03.12
20:00
Zagreb CO
Krka
85
80
|
03.12.2011 20:00 | Zagreb CO | 85 : 80 | Krka | |||||
03.12
16:00
Helios Domžale
Radnički
90
98
|
03.12.2011 16:00 | Helios Domžale | 90 : 98 | Radnički |
03.12
17:00
Sloboda
Tamiš
70
71
|
03.12.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 70 : 71 | Tamiš | |||||
03.12
16:30
BKK Radnički
Radnički FMP
81
66
|
03.12.2011 16:30 | BKK Radnički | 81 : 66 | Radnički FMP | |||||
03.12
19:30
Sloga
Vojvodina Srbijagas
84
76
|
03.12.2011 19:30 | Sloga | 84 : 76 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
03.12
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Napredak Rubin
92
80
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 92 : 80 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
03.12
19:30
Metalac
OKK Beograd
78
81
|
03.12.2011 19:30 | Metalac | 78 : 81 | OKK Beograd |
03.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Beovuk 72
98
85
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 98 : 85 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
03.12
20:00
Konstantin
Viva Basket
90
78
|
03.12.2011 20:00 | Konstantin | 90 : 78 | Viva Basket | |||||
03.12
20:00
Vojvodina
Crnokosa
85
92
|
03.12.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 85 : 92 | Crnokosa | |||||
03.12
17:30
Spartak
Napredak Maxi Co
84
60
|
03.12.2011 17:30 | Spartak | 84 : 60 | Napredak Maxi Co | |||||
03.12
17:00
Radnički
KG Student UK
99
80
|
03.12.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 99 : 80 | KG Student UK |
03.12
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Hemofarm Štada
76
75
|
03.12.2011 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 76 : 75 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
03.12
19:30
Sloboda
Budućnost
77
80
|
03.12.2011 19:30 | Sloboda | 77 : 80 | Budućnost | |||||
03.12
18:00
Čelik
Vojvodina NIS
73
62
|
03.12.2011 18:00 | Čelik | 73 : 62 | Vojvodina NIS | |||||
03.12
18:30
Celje
Voždovac
69
57
|
03.12.2011 18:30 | Celje | 69 : 57 | Voždovac |
03.12
19:00
Čelarevo
Stara Pazova
69
62
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Čelarevo | 69 : 62 | Stara Pazova | |||||
03.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak
74
47
|
03.12.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 74 : 47 | Spartak | |||||
03.12
20:00
Loznica
Jagodina 2001
65
64
|
03.12.2011 20:00 | Loznica | 65 : 64 | Jagodina 2001 | |||||
03.12
20:00
Beočin
Radnički
61
70
|
03.12.2011 20:00 | Beočin | 61 : 70 | Radnički | |||||
03.12
18:30
Šabac
Proleter
79
46
|
03.12.2011 18:30 | Šabac | 79 : 46 | Proleter | |||||
03.12
19:00
Vrbas
Student
62
54
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Vrbas | 62 : 54 | Student |
03.12
13:00
Paraćin
Ljubovija
63
82
|
03.12.2011 13:00 | Paraćin | 63 : 82 | Ljubovija | |||||
03.12
Bor
Trepča
20
0
|
03.12.2011 | Bor | 20 : 0 | Trepča |
03.12
20:00
Mladost
Toplički Vitezovi
3
0
|
03.12.2011 20:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Toplički Vitezovi | |||||
03.12
14:00
Radan
Vranje
3
1
|
03.12.2011 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 1 | Vranje |
03.12
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Partizan Termoelektro
0
3
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 0 : 3 | Partizan Termoelektro | |||||
03.12
19:00
Spartak
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
03.12
18:00
Niš
Obilić
1
3
|
03.12.2011 18:00 | Niš | 1 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
03.12
19:00
Jagodina
VGSK
3
1
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
03.12
15:30
Novi Sad
Dunav Volley
3
1
|
03.12.2011 15:30 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Dunav Volley |
03.12
18:00
Vizura
Vojvodina
3
0
|
03.12.2011 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.12
20:00
Jedinstvo
Tent
0
3
|
03.12.2011 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Tent | |||||
03.12
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Azotara
2
3
|
03.12.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 3 | Dinamo Azotara |
03.12
19:00
MD Zrenjanin
Železničar
0
3
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
03.12
19:00
Radnički
Smeč 5
3
0
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Smeč 5 | |||||
03.12
16:00
Student
Crnokosa
0
3
|
03.12.2011 16:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
03.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac |
03.12
12:00
Poreč
Zaječar
0
3
|
03.12.2011 12:00 | Poreč | 0 : 3 | Zaječar | |||||
03.12
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Timok
3
0
|
03.12.2011 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Timok |
03.12
Mladost
Primus Car Dušan
30
28
|
03.12.2011 | Mladost | 30 : 28 | Primus Car Dušan | |||||
03.12
Kolubara 2
Sloga
29
35
|
03.12.2011 | Kolubara 2 | 29 : 35 | Sloga | |||||
03.12
Sindjelić
Radnički
35
32
|
03.12.2011 | Sindjelić | 35 : 32 | Radnički | |||||
03.12
Morava
Majdanpek
36
30
|
03.12.2011 | Morava | 36 : 30 | Majdanpek | |||||
03.12
Šamot 65
Stari grad
29
15
|
03.12.2011 | Šamot 65 | 29 : 15 | Stari grad | |||||
03.12
Radnički 2
Metalac
27
24
|
03.12.2011 | Radnički 2 | 27 : 24 | Metalac | |||||
03.12
Studentski grad
Bask
20
22
|
03.12.2011 | Studentski grad | 20 : 22 | Bask |
03.12
Apatin
Dalmatinac
29
23
|
03.12.2011 | Apatin | 29 : 23 | Dalmatinac | |||||
03.12
Potisje Pleteks
Jedinstvo
29
41
|
03.12.2011 | Potisje Pleteks | 29 : 41 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.12
Jabuka
Hajduk
34
29
|
03.12.2011 | Jabuka | 34 : 29 | Hajduk | |||||
03.12
Metalac Asko Vidak
Titel Džon Dir
24
21
|
03.12.2011 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 24 : 21 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
03.12
Radnički-Cement
Radnički
40
27
|
03.12.2011 | Radnički-Cement | 40 : 27 | Radnički | |||||
03.12
Sombor
Hercegovina
36
24
|
03.12.2011 | Sombor | 36 : 24 | Hercegovina | |||||
03.12
Banatski Karlovac
Napredak
47
36
|
03.12.2011 | Banatski Karlovac | 47 : 36 | Napredak | |||||
03.12
ŽSK
Ruma
44
29
|
03.12.2011 | ŽSK | 44 : 29 | Ruma |
03.12
19:00
Jastrebac
Bor 2
30
19
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Jastrebac | 30 : 19 | Bor 2 | |||||
03.12
13:30
Naisus 2
Vlasotince
34
37
|
03.12.2011 13:30 | Naisus 2 | 34 : 37 | Vlasotince | |||||
03.12
19:00
Žitorađa
Đerdap
39
30
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Žitorađa | 39 : 30 | Đerdap | |||||
03.12
19:00
BSK Heba
Knjaževac
46
16
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | BSK Heba | 46 : 16 | Knjaževac |
03.12
17:00
Župa 54
Trepča
29
21
|
03.12.2011 17:00 | Župa 54 | 29 : 21 | Trepča |
03.12
19:00
Paraćin
Progres
31
31
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Paraćin | 31 : 31 | Progres | |||||
03.12
19:00
Zaječar 2
Bela Palanka
28
40
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Zaječar 2 | 28 : 40 | Bela Palanka | |||||
03.12
19:00
Radnički (Ć)
Radan
27
25
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Radnički (Ć) | 27 : 25 | Radan | |||||
03.12
16:00
Hisar
Niška Banja
24
26
|
03.12.2011 16:00 | Hisar | 24 : 26 | Niška Banja | |||||
03.12
19:00
Rtanj
Radnički 1951
21
26
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Rtanj | 21 : 26 | Radnički 1951 |
03.12
Planinka 2
Dubočica 54 2
49
18
|
03.12.2011 | Planinka 2 | 49 : 18 | Dubočica 54 2 | |||||
03.12
Vlasotince 2
Topličanin 2
30
22
|
03.12.2011 | Vlasotince 2 | 30 : 22 | Topličanin 2 | |||||
03.12
Mladost
Vranje 1957
11
33
|
03.12.2011 | Mladost | 11 : 33 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
03.12
Morava Han
Morava
10
39
|
03.12.2011 | Morava Han | 10 : 39 | Morava |
03.12
19:00
Napredak
Dinamo
32
25
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Napredak | 32 : 25 | Dinamo | |||||
03.12
19:00
Metaloplastika
PKB
27
25
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 27 : 25 | PKB | |||||
03.12
19:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
Obilić
25
17
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Smederevo DU-Integral | 25 : 17 | Obilić | |||||
03.12
18:00
Crvenka
Jugović Unimet
31
21
|
03.12.2011 18:00 | Crvenka | 31 : 21 | Jugović Unimet |
03.12
19:30
Novi Beograd
Novi Pazar
31
30
|
03.12.2011 19:30 | Novi Beograd | 31 : 30 | Novi Pazar | |||||
03.12
19:00
Zlatar
Proleter Agroživ
23
23
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Zlatar | 23 : 23 | Proleter Agroživ | |||||
03.12
18:00
Zaječar
Vrbas Carnex
40
25
|
03.12.2011 18:00 | Zaječar | 40 : 25 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
03.12
19:00
Mladost TSK
Spartak Vojput
21
27
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 21 : 27 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
03.12
19:00
Železničar
Crvena Zvezda
31
26
|
03.12.2011 19:00 | Železničar | 31 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda |
03.12
16:00
Loznica grad
Sloga
26
29
|
03.12.2011 16:00 | Loznica grad | 26 : 29 | Sloga |
03.12
16:30
RTB Bor
Knjaževac
17
27
|
03.12.2011 16:30 | RTB Bor | 17 : 27 | Knjaževac | |||||
03.12
18:00
Raška
Zaječar 2
29
15
|
03.12.2011 18:00 | Raška | 29 : 15 | Zaječar 2 | |||||
03.12
17:00
Đerdap
Vranje
37
21
|
03.12.2011 17:00 | Đerdap | 37 : 21 | Vranje |
03.12
Knjaževac 2
Radan
15
14
|
03.12.2011 | Knjaževac 2 | 15 : 14 | Radan | |||||
03.12
Niška Banja
Vlasotince
35
6
|
03.12.2011 | Niška Banja | 35 : 6 | Vlasotince |
03.12
19:30
Radnički
Kučevo
33
36
|
03.12.2011 19:30 | Radnički | 33 : 36 | Kučevo | |||||
03.12
17:00
Metalac
Zemun
16
35
|
03.12.2011 17:00 | Metalac | 16 : 35 | Zemun |
03.12
Rabotnički
Bečejac
8
8
|
03.12.2011 | Rabotnički | 8 : 8 | Bečejac | |||||
03.12
Nais
Zemun
14
14
|
03.12.2011 | Nais | 14 : 14 | Zemun | |||||
03.12
Šabac
Partizan Rajfajzen 2
8
13
|
03.12.2011 | Šabac | 8 : 13 | Partizan Rajfajzen 2 | |||||
03.12
TENT
Dunav
6
11
|
03.12.2011 | TENT | 6 : 11 | Dunav | |||||
03.12
Goč
Spartak
7
5
|
03.12.2011 | Goč | 7 : 5 | Spartak |
03.12
Župski Rubin
Metalac Kolorado
3
5
|
03.12.2011 | Župski Rubin | 3 : 5 | Metalac Kolorado |
03.12
TMF
Zemun
3
6
|
03.12.2011 | TMF | 3 : 6 | Zemun | |||||
03.12
Ekonomist
Studentski grad
5
2
|
03.12.2011 | Ekonomist | 5 : 2 | Studentski grad | |||||
03.12
Tempo Pekson
Slodes
4
3
|
03.12.2011 | Tempo Pekson | 4 : 3 | Slodes | |||||
03.12
Novi Beograd
Adaneks
4
1
|
03.12.2011 | Novi Beograd | 4 : 1 | Adaneks |
03.12
15:00
Kepa 9
Bečej
3
6
|
03.12.2011 15:00 | Kepa 9 | 3 : 6 | Bečej |
03.12
13:00
RB-Radio 014
Oplenac
3
8
|
03.12.2011 13:00 | RB-Radio 014 | 3 : 8 | Oplenac |