XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 67 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 2 April 2008

Fudbal

02.04.2008 Partizan 2 : 2 Bežanija
02.04.2008 Crvena Zvezda 5 : 0 Napredak
02.04.2008 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Hajduk
02.04.2008 Borac 0 : 0 OFK Beograd
02.04.2008 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 0 Banat
02.04.2008 Mladost (L) 0 : 1 Smederevo
02.04.2008 Mačva 0 : 1 Sloga (K)
02.04.2008 Sloga (BB) 2 : 0 Sloga (PM)
02.04.2008 Železničar 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
02.04.2008 Morava (VP) 2 : 4 Mladi radnik
02.04.2008 Sloboda (Č) 3 : 0 Budućnost (V)
02.04.2008 Sloboda (U) 3 : 2 Šumadija 1903
02.04.2008 Metalac (K) 2 : 1 Vujić voda
02.04.2008 Radnički (K) 0 : 0 Inon
02.04.2008 Timok 3 : 0 Kopaonik
02.04.2008 Svrljig 2 : 0 Sloga (L)
02.04.2008 Dinamo 2 : 0 Župa
02.04.2008 OFK Niš 1 : 5 Železničar (N)
02.04.2008 Trajal 1 : 3 Sinđelić
02.04.2008 Rudar Alpos 1 : 3 Balkanski
02.04.2008 Ozren 2 : 1 Železničar (VB)
02.04.2008 Dubočica 3 : 0 Morava (VH)
02.04.2008 Mladost 4 : 0 Sloven
02.04.2008 Spartak (S) 1 : 1 Big Bul
02.04.2008 Indjija 6 : 1 Tekstilac
02.04.2008 Proleter 2 : 0 Radnički (NP)
02.04.2008 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Palić Koming
02.04.2008 Radnički (S) 3 : 1 Sloga
02.04.2008 Spartak (D) 2 : 0 Vršac
02.04.2008 Bačka (BP) 0 : 0 Zlatibor voda
02.04.2008 Radnički (JP) 0 : 0 Šumadija
02.04.2008 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Sindjelić
02.04.2008 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Obilić
02.04.2008 Srem 1 : 0 BASK
02.04.2008 Palilulac 1 : 1 Radnički (O)
02.04.2008 Beograd 2 : 1 Posavac Tišma
02.04.2008 Kolubara 1 : 0 Sopot
02.04.2008 Dorćol 0 : 0 Železničar
02.04.2008 Orlovac 2 : 2 Polet (Lj)
02.04.2008 Erdoglija 0 : 0 Mokra Gora
02.04.2008 Jošanica 0 : 0 Pobeda
02.04.2008 Partizan (KM) 1 : 0 Polet (T)
02.04.2008 Tutin 0 : 1 FAP
02.04.2008 Šumadija (A) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
02.04.2008 Partizan (D) 1 : 1 Sloga (P)
02.04.2008 Jasen 2 : 1 Sloga (S)
02.04.2008 Bane 2 : 0 Vodojaža
02.04.2008 Dragačevo 2 : 1 Takovo
02.04.2008 Grafičar 0 : 1 PKB
02.04.2008 Borac (O) 3 : 0 Kovačevac
02.04.2008 Trudbenik 3 : 0 Balkan
02.04.2008 Milutinac 3 : 2 Vinča
02.04.2008 IMT 1 : 1 Resnik
02.04.2008 Žarkovo 2 : 2 BSK Batajnica
02.04.2008 Budućnost (D) 0 : 3 Poštar
02.04.2008 Turbina 1 : 2 Slavija
02.04.2008 Lisović 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda (MML)

Košarka

02.04.2008 Železničar 66 : 103 FMP 2
02.04.2008 Šabac 56 : 82 Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

02.04.2008 Putevi 3 : 0 Banat
Polufinale
02.04.2008 Poštar 064 3 : 0 Radnički 1:0
02.04.2008 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Dinamo 1:0

Rukomet

02.04.2008 Jugopetrol Železničar 30 : 26 Napredak
02.04.2008 Bask 29 : 34 Crvenka
02.04.2008 Max Sport 30 : 24 Železnicar

Vaterpolo

02.04.2008 Beograd 6 : 6 Student
02.04.2008 Niš 6 : 18 Partizan